Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains and buses Moscow → Rostov-na-Donu

To order tickets for the train Moscow - Rostov-na-Donu or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Из Moscow в Rostov-na-Donu курсирует 34 train, 35 flights and 30 buses. Средняя продолжительность поездки на автобусе – 14 h 15 mins. На направлении Moscow - Rostov-na-Donu 35 airlines flying: SmartAvia, IRAERO, S7 Airlines, Azimuth, Pobeda, UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company and Aeroflot. Средняя продолжительность авиарейса – 1 h 40 mins. Средняя цена жд билета Moscow - Rostov-na-Donu составляет не менее 1700 roubles. Средняя продолжительность поездки на поезде из Moscow в Rostov-na-Donu составляет 22 h 36 mins. Расстояние Moscow - Rostov-na-Donu по прямой составляет 959 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Moscow - Rostov-na-Donu on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Rostov-na-Donu
Time in way Ticket price
fast train, RZD
00:25 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 22:49 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 22 h 24 mins
22 h 24 mins
~ 2 600 руб
24, 26, 28, 30 Oct,
1, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Nov...
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 01:55 a/p Sheremetyevo 04:00 a/p Platov
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 3 400 руб
everyday till 25 Oct
NEOPLAN 1122/3s, "Эльбрус" ООО - Агент, (ООО "ВОТЭФ "Вологдатурист")
02:00 Moscow 17:55 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 15 h 55 mins
15 h 55 mins
~ 1 700 руб
wednesday till 01.01.2021
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 02:30 a/p Sheremetyevo 04:30 a/p Platov
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 4 100 руб
from 26.10.2020 everyday
fast train, RZD
04:02 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 05:01, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 1 day 59 mins
1 day 59 mins
~ 2 700 руб
everyday till 12 Dec
coach
06:00 Moscow 14:00 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 1 700 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
06:30 Moscow 15:00 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 8 h 30 mins
8 h 30 mins
~ 1 700 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
06:30 Moscow 15:00 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 8 h 30 mins
8 h 30 mins
~ 1 700 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
06:30 Moscow 16:10 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 9 h 40 mins
9 h 40 mins
~ 1 700 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
06:50 Moscow 15:00 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 8 h 10 mins
8 h 10 mins
~ 1 700 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
06:50 Moscow 15:00 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 8 h 10 mins
8 h 10 mins
~ 1 700 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
06:50 Moscow 15:00 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 8 h 10 mins
8 h 10 mins
~ 1 700 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
07:00 Moscow 15:00 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 1 700 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
07:00 Moscow 15:00 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 1 700 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
07:00 Moscow 15:30 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 8 h 30 mins
8 h 30 mins
~ 1 700 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
Boeing 737, UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company 07:10 a/p Vnukovo 09:05 a/p Platov
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
~ 3 400 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, Aeroflot 07:30 a/p Sheremetyevo 09:30 a/p Platov
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 3 400 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, Aeroflot 07:30 a/p Sheremetyevo 09:35 a/p Platov
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 4 100 руб
from 25.10.2020 everyday
coach
08:00 Moscow 16:00 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 1 700 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
Airbus A319, S7 Airlines 08:20 a/p Domodedovo 10:20 a/p Platov
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 3 400 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
fast train, RZD
08:22 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 23:39 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 15 h 17 mins
15 h 17 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 12 Dec
coach
09:00 Moscow 17:00 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 1 700 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
09:00 Moscow 17:00 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 1 700 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 09:00 a/p Sheremetyevo 11:00 a/p Platov
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 3 400 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, S7 Airlines 10:00 a/p Domodedovo 12:00 a/p Platov
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 4 100 руб
from 25.10.2020 everyday
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 10:00 a/p Sheremetyevo 12:05 a/p Platov
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 4 100 руб
from 25.10.2020 everyday
fast train, RZD
10:42 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 01:38, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 14 h 56 mins
14 h 56 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 12 Dec
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 10:45 a/p Sheremetyevo 12:40 a/p Platov
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
~ 3 400 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
fast train, RZD
10:52 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 01:48, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 14 h 56 mins
14 h 56 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday
coach
11:00 Moscow 19:00 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 1 700 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
Boeing 737, SmartAvia 11:00 a/p Domodedovo 12:50 a/p Platov
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 3 400 руб
mon, tue
Boeing 737, SmartAvia 11:00 a/p Domodedovo 12:50 a/p Platov
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 3 400 руб
wed, fri, sat
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 11:10 a/p Sheremetyevo 13:10 a/p Platov
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 4 100 руб
from 25.10.2020 everyday
coach
11:30 Moscow 20:00 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 8 h 30 mins
8 h 30 mins
~ 1 700 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
11:30 Moscow 20:00 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 8 h 30 mins
8 h 30 mins
~ 1 700 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
11:30 Moscow 21:20 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 9 h 50 mins
9 h 50 mins
~ 1 700 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
11:50 Moscow 20:00 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 8 h 10 mins
8 h 10 mins
~ 1 700 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
11:50 Moscow 20:00 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 8 h 10 mins
8 h 10 mins
~ 1 700 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
11:50 Moscow 20:00 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 8 h 10 mins
8 h 10 mins
~ 1 700 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
12:00 Moscow 20:00 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 1 700 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
12:00 Moscow 20:00 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 1 700 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
Неоплан, "Лион Транс" ООО
12:00 st. metro Chkalovskaya 02:20, (+1 day) Rostov-na-Donu
in way 14 h 20 mins
14 h 20 mins
~ 1 700 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
Boeing 737, SmartAvia 12:30 a/p Domodedovo 14:20 a/p Platov
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 3 400 руб
sunday
Neoplan, ЕвроТранс / ИП Яцунов С.П.
13:00 bus.st. Orehovo 09:26, (+1 day) Rostov-na-Donu
in way 20 h 26 mins
20 h 26 mins
1 500 руб
everyday
Cамый удобный
Boeing 737, UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company
13:05 a/p Vnukovo 14:50 a/p Platov
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 3 400 руб
everyday
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 13:20 a/p Sheremetyevo 15:20 a/p Platov
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 3 400 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, S7 Airlines 13:25 a/p Domodedovo 15:25 a/p Platov
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 3 400 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Сетра, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО
14:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota 07:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 17 h
17 h
~ 2 000 руб
monday till 30.12.2020
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 14:15 a/p Sheremetyevo 16:10 a/p Platov
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
~ 4 100 руб
from 25.10.2020 everyday
Автобус 53 места ( Баг: 106, Стоя: 0 ), ООО Надежда
14:30 bus.st. Orehovo 06:50, (+1 day) bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 16 h 20 mins
16 h 20 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday till 31 Dec
fast train «Ppemium», RZD
14:30 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 05:33, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 15 h 3 mins
15 h 3 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
14:40 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 05:43, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 15 h 3 mins
15 h 3 mins
~ 2 600 руб
8, 10, 12 Dec
fast train «Premium», RZD
14:40 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 05:43, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 15 h 3 mins
15 h 3 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 12 Dec
Автобус 69 мест ( Баг: 138, Стоя: 0 ), ООО Автобусная Компания СТОЛИЧНАЯ
15:00 bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya 07:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 16 h
16 h
~ 1 600 руб
everyday till 31 Dec
coach
15:00 Moscow 23:00 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 1 700 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 15:30 a/p Sheremetyevo 17:30 a/p Platov
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 3 400 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
train, RZD
15:34 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 14:51, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 23 h 17 mins
23 h 17 mins
~ 2 600 руб
25, 27, 29, 31 Oct,
3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Nov...
Сетра, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО
16:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota 09:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 17 h
17 h
~ 2 000 руб
monday till 30.12.2020
Airbus A320, S7 Airlines 16:00 a/p Domodedovo 18:00 a/p Platov
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 4 100 руб
from 25.10.2020 everyday
Superjet-100, Azimuth 16:30 a/p Vnukovo 18:20 a/p Platov
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 3 400 руб
everyday
Автобус 69 мест ( Баг: 138, Стоя: 0 ), ООО Автобусная Компания СТОЛИЧНАЯ
17:00 bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya 09:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 16 h
16 h
~ 1 600 руб
everyday till 31 Dec
coach
17:00 Moscow 02:40, (+1 day) Rostov-na-Donu
in way 9 h 40 mins
9 h 40 mins
~ 1 700 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
Neoplan, ЕвроТранс / ИП Яцунов С.П.
17:15 bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya 09:00, (+1 day) Rostov-na-Donu
in way 15 h 45 mins
15 h 45 mins
1 500 руб
everyday
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 17:15 a/p Sheremetyevo 19:15 a/p Platov
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 4 100 руб
from 25.10.2020 everyday
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 17:20 a/p Sheremetyevo 19:15 a/p Platov
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
~ 3 400 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, Pobeda 17:50 a/p Vnukovo 19:40 a/p Platov
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 3 400 руб
everyday
Автобус 50 мест ( Баг: 100, Стоя: 0 ), ООО АЛАН-ТРАНС
18:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota 09:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 15 h
15 h
~ 1 900 руб
everyday till 31 Dec
Airbus A320, S7 Airlines 18:05 a/p Domodedovo 20:05 a/p Platov
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 4 100 руб
24 Oct
Mersedes (39), "Вагтранс" ООО
18:30 Moscow 15:00, (+1 day) Rostov-na-Donu
in way 20 h 30 mins
20 h 30 mins
~ 1 900 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
fast train, RZD
18:40 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 10:34, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 15 h 54 mins
15 h 54 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 11 Dec
Сетра, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО
19:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota 12:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 17 h
17 h
~ 2 000 руб
monday till 30.12.2020
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 19:10 a/p Sheremetyevo 21:05 a/p Platov
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
~ 4 100 руб
25, 26 Oct
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 19:10 a/p Sheremetyevo 21:05 a/p Platov
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
~ 4 100 руб
from 27.10.2020 everyday
Автобус 53 места ( Баг: 106, Стоя: 0 ), ООО Надежда
19:30 bus.st. Orehovo 11:50, (+1 day) bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 16 h 20 mins
16 h 20 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday till 31 Dec
Сетра, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО
19:30 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota 10:55, (+1 day) bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 15 h 25 mins
15 h 25 mins
~ 1 800 руб
sunday till 29.12.2020
fast train, RZD
19:58 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 22:34, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 1 day 2 h 36 mins
1 day 2 h 36 mins
~ 2 900 руб
24, 26, 28, 30 Oct,
2, 6, 10 Dec
Neoplan N116 Cityliner, Югавтотранс
20:00 bus.st. Orehovo 11:30, (+1 day) bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 15 h 30 mins
15 h 30 mins
1 300 руб
everyday
Автобус 69 мест ( Баг: 138, Стоя: 0 ), ООО Автобусная Компания СТОЛИЧНАЯ
20:00 bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya 12:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 16 h
16 h
~ 1 600 руб
everyday till 31 Dec
Boeing 737, UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company 20:10 a/p Vnukovo 22:00 a/p Platov
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 3 400 руб
everyday
Neoplan, ЕвроТранс / ИП Яцунов С.П.
21:00 bus.st. Orehovo 17:26, (+1 day) Rostov-na-Donu
in way 20 h 26 mins
20 h 26 mins
1 500 руб
mon, wed, fri, sat
Автобус 50 мест ( Баг: 100, Стоя: 0 ), ООО АЛАН-ТРАНС
21:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota 12:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 15 h
15 h
~ 1 900 руб
everyday till 31 Dec
train, RZD
21:14 trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal 22:01, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 1 day 47 mins
1 day 47 mins
~ 2 600 руб
9 Dec
fast train «Eljbrus», RZD
21:42 trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal 21:41, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 23 h 59 mins
23 h 59 mins
~ 2 700 руб
25, 27, 29, 31 Oct,
2, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Nov...
Superjet-100, Azimuth 21:45 a/p Vnukovo 23:35 a/p Platov
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 3 400 руб
everyday except tue
fast train, RZD
21:50 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 19:48, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 21 h 58 mins
21 h 58 mins
~ 2 600 руб
24, 26, 28, 30 Oct,
1, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Nov...
fast train, RZD
22:11 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 22:57, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 1 day 46 mins
1 day 46 mins
~ 2 700 руб
wed, sat till 9 Dec
fast train «Ingushetiya», RZD
22:50 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 19:24, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 20 h 34 mins
20 h 34 mins
~ 2 600 руб
24, 26, 28, 30 Oct,
30 Nov,
2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12 Dec
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 22:50 a/p Sheremetyevo 00:55, (+1 day) a/p Platov
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 4 100 руб
25 Oct
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 22:50 a/p Sheremetyevo 00:55, (+1 day) a/p Platov
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 4 100 руб
from 26.10.2020 everyday
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 22:55 a/p Sheremetyevo 00:55, (+1 day) a/p Platov
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 3 400 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
fast train, RZD
23:34 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 00:48, (+2 days) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 1 day 1 h 14 mins
1 day 1 h 14 mins
~ 2 900 руб
25, 27, 29 Oct,
1, 5, 9 Dec
firm train «Tavriya», Grand Service Express
23:45 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 18:10, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 18 h 25 mins
18 h 25 mins
~ 3 100 руб
everyday till 24.12.2020
Airbus A319, S7 Airlines 23:50 a/p Domodedovo 01:55, (+1 day) a/p Platov
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 4 100 руб
24 Oct
Airbus A319, S7 Airlines 23:55 a/p Domodedovo 01:55, (+1 day) a/p Platov
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 4 100 руб
from 25 Oct everyday till 29 Dec
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 1300 руб до 4100 руб
1300 руб 4100 руб
Time in way
от 1 h 45 mins до 1 day 2 h 36 mins
1 h 45 mins 1 day 2 h 36 mins
Departure
от 00:25 до 23:55
00:25 23:55
Arrival
от 04:00 до 00:48
04:00 00:48
Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Rostov-na-Donu
Time in way Ticket price
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 01:55 a/p Sheremetyevo 04:00 a/p Platov
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 3 400 руб
everyday till 25 Oct
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 02:30 a/p Sheremetyevo 04:30 a/p Platov
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 4 100 руб
from 26.10.2020 everyday
Boeing 737, UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company 07:10 a/p Vnukovo 09:05 a/p Platov
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
~ 3 400 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, Aeroflot 07:30 a/p Sheremetyevo 09:30 a/p Platov
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 3 400 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, Aeroflot 07:30 a/p Sheremetyevo 09:35 a/p Platov
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 4 100 руб
from 25.10.2020 everyday
Airbus A319, S7 Airlines 08:20 a/p Domodedovo 10:20 a/p Platov
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 3 400 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 09:00 a/p Sheremetyevo 11:00 a/p Platov
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 3 400 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, S7 Airlines 10:00 a/p Domodedovo 12:00 a/p Platov
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 4 100 руб
from 25.10.2020 everyday
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 10:00 a/p Sheremetyevo 12:05 a/p Platov
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 4 100 руб
from 25.10.2020 everyday
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 10:45 a/p Sheremetyevo 12:40 a/p Platov
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
~ 3 400 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, SmartAvia 11:00 a/p Domodedovo 12:50 a/p Platov
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 3 400 руб
mon, tue
Boeing 737, SmartAvia 11:00 a/p Domodedovo 12:50 a/p Platov
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 3 400 руб
wed, fri, sat
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 11:10 a/p Sheremetyevo 13:10 a/p Platov
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 4 100 руб
from 25.10.2020 everyday
Boeing 737, SmartAvia 12:30 a/p Domodedovo 14:20 a/p Platov
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 3 400 руб
sunday
Cамый удобный
Boeing 737, UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company
13:05 a/p Vnukovo 14:50 a/p Platov
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 3 400 руб
everyday
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 13:20 a/p Sheremetyevo 15:20 a/p Platov
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 3 400 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, S7 Airlines 13:25 a/p Domodedovo 15:25 a/p Platov
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 3 400 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 14:15 a/p Sheremetyevo 16:10 a/p Platov
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
~ 4 100 руб
from 25.10.2020 everyday
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 15:30 a/p Sheremetyevo 17:30 a/p Platov
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 3 400 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, S7 Airlines 16:00 a/p Domodedovo 18:00 a/p Platov
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 4 100 руб
from 25.10.2020 everyday
Superjet-100, Azimuth 16:30 a/p Vnukovo 18:20 a/p Platov
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 3 400 руб
everyday
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 17:15 a/p Sheremetyevo 19:15 a/p Platov
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 4 100 руб
from 25.10.2020 everyday
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 17:20 a/p Sheremetyevo 19:15 a/p Platov
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
~ 3 400 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, Pobeda 17:50 a/p Vnukovo 19:40 a/p Platov
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 3 400 руб
everyday
Airbus A320, S7 Airlines 18:05 a/p Domodedovo 20:05 a/p Platov
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 4 100 руб
24 Oct
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 19:10 a/p Sheremetyevo 21:05 a/p Platov
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
~ 4 100 руб
25, 26 Oct
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 19:10 a/p Sheremetyevo 21:05 a/p Platov
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
~ 4 100 руб
from 27.10.2020 everyday
Boeing 737, UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company 20:10 a/p Vnukovo 22:00 a/p Platov
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 3 400 руб
everyday
Superjet-100, Azimuth 21:45 a/p Vnukovo 23:35 a/p Platov
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 3 400 руб
everyday except tue
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 22:50 a/p Sheremetyevo 00:55, (+1 day) a/p Platov
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 4 100 руб
25 Oct
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 22:50 a/p Sheremetyevo 00:55, (+1 day) a/p Platov
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 4 100 руб
from 26.10.2020 everyday
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 22:55 a/p Sheremetyevo 00:55, (+1 day) a/p Platov
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 3 400 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A319, S7 Airlines 23:50 a/p Domodedovo 01:55, (+1 day) a/p Platov
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 4 100 руб
24 Oct
Airbus A319, S7 Airlines 23:55 a/p Domodedovo 01:55, (+1 day) a/p Platov
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 4 100 руб
from 25 Oct everyday till 29 Dec
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 3400 руб до 4100 руб
3400 руб 4100 руб
Time in way
от 1 h 45 mins до 2 h 5 mins
1 h 45 mins 2 h 5 mins
Departure
от 01:55 до 23:55
01:55 23:55
Arrival
от 04:00 до 01:55
04:00 01:55
Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Rostov-na-Donu
Time in way Ticket price
NEOPLAN 1122/3s, "Эльбрус" ООО - Агент, (ООО "ВОТЭФ "Вологдатурист")
02:00 Moscow 17:55 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 15 h 55 mins
15 h 55 mins
~ 1 700 руб
wednesday till 01.01.2021
coach
06:00 Moscow 14:00 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 1 700 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
06:30 Moscow 15:00 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 8 h 30 mins
8 h 30 mins
~ 1 700 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
06:30 Moscow 15:00 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 8 h 30 mins
8 h 30 mins
~ 1 700 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
06:30 Moscow 16:10 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 9 h 40 mins
9 h 40 mins
~ 1 700 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
06:50 Moscow 15:00 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 8 h 10 mins
8 h 10 mins
~ 1 700 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
06:50 Moscow 15:00 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 8 h 10 mins
8 h 10 mins
~ 1 700 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
06:50 Moscow 15:00 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 8 h 10 mins
8 h 10 mins
~ 1 700 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
07:00 Moscow 15:00 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 1 700 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
07:00 Moscow 15:00 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 1 700 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
07:00 Moscow 15:30 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 8 h 30 mins
8 h 30 mins
~ 1 700 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
08:00 Moscow 16:00 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 1 700 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
09:00 Moscow 17:00 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 1 700 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
09:00 Moscow 17:00 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 1 700 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020