Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport
Search station Search reis
Search routes Moscow → Vladimir / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Moscow → Vladimir

To order tickets for the train Moscow - Vladimir or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Distance Москва - Владимир of 179 km. Use local buses. The distance Moscow - Vladimir in a straight line is about 179 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Moscow - Vladimir on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Vladimir
Time in way Ticket price
speed train «Lastochka», RZD
01:56 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 03:37 trm. Vladimir Pass
in way 1 h 41 mins
1 h 41 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 20.04 except 1 Mar, 2 Mar, 3 Mar, 4 Mar, 5 Mar,..., далее
fast train «Volga», RZD
02:15 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 04:15 trm. Vladimir Pass
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 970 руб
everyday
train, BCH
03:20 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 06:10 trm. Vladimir Pass
in way 2 h 50 mins
2 h 50 mins
~ 970 руб
sat till 20 Apr, далее
train, BCH
03:20 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 06:10 trm. Vladimir Pass
in way 2 h 50 mins
2 h 50 mins
~ 970 руб
22, 29 Jan,
5, 12, 19, 20, 26 Feb,
4, 5, 11, 18, 25 Mar,
1, 8, 15 Apr, далее
fast train, RZD
05:33 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 07:25 trm. Vladimir Pass
in way 1 h 52 mins
1 h 52 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 05.04.2020
speed train «Strizh», RZD
06:35 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 08:14 trm. Vladimir Pass
in way 1 h 39 mins
1 h 39 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 20.04 except 1 Mar, 2 Mar, 3 Mar, 4 Mar, 5 Mar,..., далее
speed train «Lastochka», RZD
07:07 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 08:48 trm. Vladimir Pass
in way 1 h 41 mins
1 h 41 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 20.04 except 1 Mar, 2 Mar, 3 Mar, 4 Mar, 5 Mar,..., далее
speed train «Lastochka», RZD
07:12 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 08:56 trm. Vladimir Pass
in way 1 h 44 mins
1 h 44 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 20.04 except 1 Mar, 2 Mar, 3 Mar, 4 Mar, 5 Mar,..., далее
suburb train, CSPC
07:31 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 10:00 trm. Vladimir Pass
in way 2 h 29 mins
2 h 29 mins
~ 430 руб
everyday
train, RZD
07:31 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 10:00 trm. Vladimir Pass
in way 2 h 29 mins
2 h 29 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
08:10 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 11:40 trm. Vladimir Pass
in way 3 h 30 mins
3 h 30 mins
~ 400 руб
everyday
speed train «Lastochka», RZD
09:33 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 11:14 trm. Vladimir Pass
in way 1 h 41 mins
1 h 41 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 20.04 except 1 Mar, 2 Mar, 3 Mar, 4 Mar, 5 Mar,..., далее
Cамый удобный
speed train «Strizh», RZD
11:00 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 12:39 trm. Vladimir Pass
in way 1 h 39 mins
1 h 39 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 20.04 except 1 Mar, 2 Mar, 3 Mar, 4 Mar, 5 Mar,..., далее
fast train «Yamal», RZD
13:35 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal 16:24 trm. Vladimir Pass
in way 2 h 49 mins
2 h 49 mins
~ 970 руб
22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Jan,
1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Feb...
fast train «Severnyj Ural», RZD
13:35 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal 16:24 trm. Vladimir Pass
in way 2 h 49 mins
2 h 49 mins
~ 970 руб
21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Jan,
2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28 Feb...
speed train «Strizh», RZD
14:00 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 15:39 trm. Vladimir Pass
in way 1 h 39 mins
1 h 39 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 20.04 except 1 Mar, 2 Mar, 3 Mar, 4 Mar, 5 Mar,..., далее
train, RZD
14:09 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 15:51 trm. Vladimir Pass
in way 1 h 42 mins
1 h 42 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 20.04 except 1 Mar, 2 Mar, 3 Mar, 4 Mar, 5 Mar,..., далее
suburb train, CSPC
14:11 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 17:52 trm. Vladimir Pass
in way 3 h 41 mins
3 h 41 mins
~ 400 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
15:30 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 18:11 trm. Vladimir Pass
in way 2 h 41 mins
2 h 41 mins
~ 430 руб
thu, fri till 20 Apr, далее
train, RZD
15:30 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 18:11 trm. Vladimir Pass
in way 2 h 41 mins
2 h 41 mins
~ 970 руб
thu, fri till 20 Apr, далее
speed train «Strizh», RZD
15:31 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 17:16 trm. Vladimir Pass
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 20.04 except 1 Mar, 2 Mar, 3 Mar, 4 Mar, 5 Mar,..., далее
speed train «Lastochka», RZD
16:35 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 18:21 trm. Vladimir Pass
in way 1 h 46 mins
1 h 46 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 1 Mar
fast train «Enisej», RZD
16:50 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal 19:32 trm. Vladimir Pass
in way 2 h 42 mins
2 h 42 mins
~ 970 руб
22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Jan,
1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Feb...
fast train, RZD
16:50 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal 19:32 trm. Vladimir Pass
in way 2 h 42 mins
2 h 42 mins
~ 970 руб
21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Jan,
2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28 Feb...
speed train «Lastochka», RZD
18:35 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 20:16 trm. Vladimir Pass
in way 1 h 41 mins
1 h 41 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 20.04 except 1 Mar, 2 Mar, 3 Mar, 4 Mar, 5 Mar,..., далее
suburb train, CSPC
18:40 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 20:58 trm. Vladimir Pass
in way 2 h 18 mins
2 h 18 mins
~ 430 руб
everyday
train, RZD
18:40 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 20:58 trm. Vladimir Pass
in way 2 h 18 mins
2 h 18 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
fast train «Vyatka», RZD
20:05 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal 22:53 trm. Vladimir Pass
in way 2 h 48 mins
2 h 48 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday, далее 7 times a week
speed train «Lastochka», RZD
20:09 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 21:50 trm. Vladimir Pass
in way 1 h 41 mins
1 h 41 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 20.04 except 1 Mar, 2 Mar, 3 Mar, 4 Mar, 5 Mar,..., далее
The fastest
speed train «Strizh», RZD
20:21 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 21:59 trm. Vladimir Pass
in way 1 h 38 mins
1 h 38 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 20.04 except 1 Mar, 2 Mar, 3 Mar, 4 Mar, 5 Mar,..., далее
The optimal (price / time in way)
suburb train, CSPC
20:27 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 22:43 trm. Vladimir Pass
in way 2 h 16 mins
2 h 16 mins
~ 430 руб
fri till 20 Apr, далее
train, RZD
20:27 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 22:43 trm. Vladimir Pass
in way 2 h 16 mins
2 h 16 mins
~ 970 руб
fri till 20 Apr, далее
speed train «Sapsan», RZD
21:12 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 23:04 trm. Vladimir Pass
in way 1 h 52 mins
1 h 52 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
21:26 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 00:08, (+1 day) trm. Vladimir Pass
in way 2 h 42 mins
2 h 42 mins
~ 400 руб
everyday
fast train «Tomich», RZD
22:25 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal 01:13, (+1 day) trm. Vladimir Pass
in way 2 h 48 mins
2 h 48 mins
~ 970 руб
22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Jan,
1, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28 Feb...
fast train, RZD
22:50 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal 01:33, (+1 day) trm. Vladimir Pass
in way 2 h 43 mins
2 h 43 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 12 Apr
fast train, RZD
22:57 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 01:23, (+1 day) trm. Vladimir Pass
in way 2 h 26 mins
2 h 26 mins
~ 970 руб
22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Jan,
1, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28 Feb...
fast train, RZD
22:57 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 01:23, (+1 day) trm. Vladimir Pass
in way 2 h 26 mins
2 h 26 mins
~ 970 руб
21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Jan,
3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Feb...
fast train, RZD
23:45 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal 02:26, (+1 day) trm. Vladimir Pass
in way 2 h 41 mins
2 h 41 mins
~ 970 руб
mon, thu till 9 Apr
fast train, RZD
23:45 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal 02:26, (+1 day) trm. Vladimir Pass
in way 2 h 41 mins
2 h 41 mins
~ 970 руб
tue till 20 Apr, далее
fast train, RZD
23:45 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal 02:26, (+1 day) trm. Vladimir Pass
in way 2 h 41 mins
2 h 41 mins
~ 970 руб
sat till 11 Apr
fast train, RZD
23:45 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal 02:26, (+1 day) trm. Vladimir Pass
in way 2 h 41 mins
2 h 41 mins
~ 970 руб
29 Jan,
12, 26 Feb,
11, 25 Mar,
8 Apr, далее 2 times monthly
fast train «Nizhegorodec», RZD
23:55 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal 02:36, (+1 day) trm. Vladimir Pass
in way 2 h 41 mins
2 h 41 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday, далее 7 times a week
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 400 руб до 970 руб
400 руб 970 руб
Time in way
от 1 h 38 mins до 3 h 41 mins
1 h 38 mins 3 h 41 mins
Departure
от 01:56 до 23:55
01:56 23:55
Arrival
от 03:37 до 02:36
03:37 02:36
Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Vladimir
Time in way Ticket price
speed train «Lastochka», RZD
01:56 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 03:37 trm. Vladimir Pass
in way 1 h 41 mins
1 h 41 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 20.04 except 1 Mar, 2 Mar, 3 Mar, 4 Mar, 5 Mar,..., далее
fast train «Volga», RZD
02:15 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 04:15 trm. Vladimir Pass
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 970 руб
everyday
train, BCH
03:20 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 06:10 trm. Vladimir Pass
in way 2 h 50 mins
2 h 50 mins
~ 970 руб
sat till 20 Apr, далее
train, BCH
03:20 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 06:10 trm. Vladimir Pass
in way 2 h 50 mins
2 h 50 mins
~ 970 руб
22, 29 Jan,
5, 12, 19, 20, 26 Feb,
4, 5, 11, 18, 25 Mar,
1, 8, 15 Apr, далее
fast train, RZD
05:33 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 07:25 trm. Vladimir Pass
in way 1 h 52 mins
1 h 52 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 05.04.2020
speed train «Strizh», RZD
06:35 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 08:14 trm. Vladimir Pass
in way 1 h 39 mins
1 h 39 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 20.04 except 1 Mar, 2 Mar, 3 Mar, 4 Mar, 5 Mar,..., далее
speed train «Lastochka», RZD
07:07 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 08:48 trm. Vladimir Pass
in way 1 h 41 mins
1 h 41 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 20.04 except 1 Mar, 2 Mar, 3 Mar, 4 Mar, 5 Mar,..., далее
speed train «Lastochka», RZD
07:12 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 08:56 trm. Vladimir Pass
in way 1 h 44 mins
1 h 44 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 20.04 except 1 Mar, 2 Mar, 3 Mar, 4 Mar, 5 Mar,..., далее
suburb train, CSPC
07:31 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 10:00 trm. Vladimir Pass
in way 2 h 29 mins
2 h 29 mins
~ 430 руб
everyday
train, RZD
07:31 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 10:00 trm. Vladimir Pass
in way 2 h 29 mins
2 h 29 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
08:10 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 11:40 trm. Vladimir Pass
in way 3 h 30 mins
3 h 30 mins
~ 400 руб
everyday
speed train «Lastochka», RZD
09:33 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 11:14 trm. Vladimir Pass
in way 1 h 41 mins
1 h 41 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 20.04 except 1 Mar, 2 Mar, 3 Mar, 4 Mar, 5 Mar,..., далее
Cамый удобный
speed train «Strizh», RZD
11:00 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 12:39 trm. Vladimir Pass
in way 1 h 39 mins
1 h 39 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 20.04 except 1 Mar, 2 Mar, 3 Mar, 4 Mar, 5 Mar,..., далее
fast train «Yamal», RZD
13:35 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal 16:24 trm. Vladimir Pass
in way 2 h 49 mins
2 h 49 mins
~ 970 руб
22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Jan,
1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Feb...
fast train «Severnyj Ural», RZD
13:35 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal 16:24 trm. Vladimir Pass
in way 2 h 49 mins
2 h 49 mins
~ 970 руб
21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Jan,
2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28 Feb...
speed train «Strizh», RZD
14:00 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 15:39 trm. Vladimir Pass
in way 1 h 39 mins
1 h 39 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 20.04 except 1 Mar, 2 Mar, 3 Mar, 4 Mar, 5 Mar,..., далее
train, RZD
14:09 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 15:51 trm. Vladimir Pass
in way 1 h 42 mins
1 h 42 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 20.04 except 1 Mar, 2 Mar, 3 Mar, 4 Mar, 5 Mar,..., далее
suburb train, CSPC
14:11 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 17:52 trm. Vladimir Pass
in way 3 h 41 mins
3 h 41 mins
~ 400 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
15:30 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 18:11 trm. Vladimir Pass
in way 2 h 41 mins
2 h 41 mins
~ 430 руб
thu, fri till 20 Apr, далее
train, RZD
15:30 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 18:11 trm. Vladimir Pass
in way 2 h 41 mins
2 h 41 mins
~ 970 руб
thu, fri till 20 Apr, далее
speed train «Strizh», RZD
15:31 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 17:16 trm. Vladimir Pass
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 20.04 except 1 Mar, 2 Mar, 3 Mar, 4 Mar, 5 Mar,..., далее
speed train «Lastochka», RZD
16:35 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 18:21 trm. Vladimir Pass
in way 1 h 46 mins
1 h 46 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 1 Mar
fast train «Enisej», RZD
16:50 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal 19:32 trm. Vladimir Pass
in way 2 h 42 mins
2 h 42 mins
~ 970 руб
22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Jan,
1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Feb...
fast train, RZD
16:50 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal 19:32 trm. Vladimir Pass
in way 2 h 42 mins
2 h 42 mins
~ 970 руб
21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Jan,
2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28 Feb...
speed train «Lastochka», RZD
18:35 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 20:16 trm. Vladimir Pass
in way 1 h 41 mins
1 h 41 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 20.04 except 1 Mar, 2 Mar, 3 Mar, 4 Mar, 5 Mar,..., далее
suburb train, CSPC
18:40 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 20:58 trm. Vladimir Pass
in way 2 h 18 mins
2 h 18 mins
~ 430 руб
everyday
train, RZD
18:40 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 20:58 trm. Vladimir Pass
in way 2 h 18 mins
2 h 18 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
fast train «Vyatka», RZD
20:05 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal 22:53 trm. Vladimir Pass
in way 2 h 48 mins
2 h 48 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday, далее 7 times a week
speed train «Lastochka», RZD
20:09 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 21:50 trm. Vladimir Pass
in way 1 h 41 mins
1 h 41 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 20.04 except 1 Mar, 2 Mar, 3 Mar, 4 Mar, 5 Mar,..., далее
The fastest
speed train «Strizh», RZD
20:21 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 21:59 trm. Vladimir Pass
in way 1 h 38 mins
1 h 38 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 20.04 except 1 Mar, 2 Mar, 3 Mar, 4 Mar, 5 Mar,..., далее
The optimal (price / time in way)
suburb train, CSPC
20:27 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 22:43 trm. Vladimir Pass
in way 2 h 16 mins
2 h 16 mins
~ 430 руб
fri till 20 Apr, далее
train, RZD
20:27 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 22:43 trm. Vladimir Pass
in way 2 h 16 mins
2 h 16 mins
~ 970 руб
fri till 20 Apr, далее
speed train «Sapsan», RZD
21:12 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 23:04 trm. Vladimir Pass
in way 1 h 52 mins
1 h 52 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
21:26 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 00:08, (+1 day) trm. Vladimir Pass
in way 2 h 42 mins
2 h 42 mins
~ 400 руб
everyday
fast train «Tomich», RZD
22:25 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal 01:13, (+1 day) trm. Vladimir Pass
in way 2 h 48 mins
2 h 48 mins
~ 970 руб
22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Jan,
1, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28 Feb...
fast train, RZD
22:50 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal 01:33, (+1 day) trm. Vladimir Pass
in way 2 h 43 mins
2 h 43 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 12 Apr
fast train, RZD
22:57 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 01:23, (+1 day) trm. Vladimir Pass
in way 2 h 26 mins
2 h 26 mins
~ 970 руб
22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Jan,
1, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28 Feb...
fast train, RZD
22:57 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 01:23, (+1 day) trm. Vladimir Pass
in way 2 h 26 mins
2 h 26 mins
~ 970 руб
21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Jan,
3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Feb...
fast train, RZD
23:45 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal 02:26, (+1 day) trm. Vladimir Pass
in way 2 h 41 mins
2 h 41 mins
~ 970 руб
mon, thu till 9 Apr
fast train, RZD
23:45 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal 02:26, (+1 day) trm. Vladimir Pass
in way 2 h 41 mins
2 h 41 mins
~ 970 руб
tue till 20 Apr, далее
fast train, RZD
23:45 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal 02:26, (+1 day) trm. Vladimir Pass
in way 2 h 41 mins
2 h 41 mins
~ 970 руб
sat till 11 Apr
fast train, RZD
23:45 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal 02:26, (+1 day) trm. Vladimir Pass
in way 2 h 41 mins
2 h 41 mins
~ 970 руб
29 Jan,
12, 26 Feb,
11, 25 Mar,
8 Apr, далее 2 times monthly
fast train «Nizhegorodec», RZD
23:55 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal 02:36, (+1 day) trm. Vladimir Pass
in way 2 h 41 mins
2 h 41 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday, далее 7 times a week
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 400 руб до 970 руб
400 руб 970 руб
Time in way
от 1 h 38 mins до 3 h 41 mins
1 h 38 mins 3 h 41 mins
Departure
от 01:56 до 23:55
01:56 23:55
Arrival
от 03:37 до 02:36
03:37 02:36
Distance Moscow - Vladimir as the crow flies = 179 km (по ж/д = 202 km )