Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Moscow → Ryazan

To order tickets for the train Moscow - Ryazan or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Из Moscow в Ryazan курсирует 64 train and 12 buses. Средняя продолжительность поездки на автобусе – 3 h 15 mins. Средняя цена жд билета Moscow - Ryazan составляет не менее 970 roubles. Средняя продолжительность поездки на поезде из Moscow в Ryazan составляет 3 h 33 mins. Расстояние Moscow - Ryazan по прямой составляет 183 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Moscow - Ryazan on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Ryazan
Time in way Ticket price
Автобус 55 мест ( Баг: 110, Стоя: 0 ), ООО СЛАВЯНСКИЙ ЭКСПРЕСС
00:00 bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya 03:35 bus.term. Ryazan
in way 3 h 35 mins
3 h 35 mins
~ 280 руб
everyday
train, RZD
06:37 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 09:34 st. Ryazan 1
in way 2 h 57 mins
2 h 57 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
07:12 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 10:06 st. Ryazan 1
in way 2 h 54 mins
2 h 54 mins
~ 410 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
08:22 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 10:42 trm. Ryazan 2
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 970 руб
even till 30.08 ..., далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
08:30 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 11:27 st. Ryazan 1
in way 2 h 57 mins
2 h 57 mins
~ 410 руб
8, 9, 15, 16, 22, 23, 29, 30 Aug,
5, 6, 12, 13, 19, 20, 26, 27 Sep..., далее 2 times a week
suburb train, CSPC
08:30 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 12:27 st. Ryazan 1
in way 3 h 57 mins
3 h 57 mins
480 руб
everyday
train, RZD
08:30 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 11:27 st. Ryazan 1
in way 2 h 57 mins
2 h 57 mins
~ 970 руб
week days till 4 Nov, далее 2 times a week
Автобус 55 мест ( Баг: 110, Стоя: 0 ), ООО СЛАВЯНСКИЙ ЭКСПРЕСС
08:45 bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya 12:35 bus.term. Ryazan
in way 3 h 50 mins
3 h 50 mins
~ 280 руб
everyday
49 Мест Категория ТС "М3", ИП Филаткин Алексей Валериевич
09:00 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal 12:25 bus.term. Ryazan
in way 3 h 25 mins
3 h 25 mins
~ 310 руб
everyday
Автобус 55 мест ( Баг: 110, Стоя: 0 ), ООО СЛАВЯНСКИЙ ЭКСПРЕСС
10:15 bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya 13:40 bus.term. Ryazan
in way 3 h 25 mins
3 h 25 mins
~ 280 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
10:32 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 13:06 trm. Ryazan 2
in way 2 h 34 mins
2 h 34 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
40 Мест Категория ТС "М3", ООО «Моршанское АТП»
10:35 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal 14:20 bus.term. Ryazan
in way 3 h 45 mins
3 h 45 mins
~ 310 руб
everyday
Cамый удобный
fast train, RZD
10:42 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 12:56 trm. Ryazan 2
in way 2 h 14 mins
2 h 14 mins
~ 970 руб
7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Aug,
3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Sep..., далее 4 times a week
train, RZD
12:25 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 15:13 st. Ryazan 1
in way 2 h 48 mins
2 h 48 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
автобус, ИП Щепин М. В.
12:30 bus.st. TK "Sadovod" 15:40 st. trassa M5, rynok Strojka
in way 3 h 10 mins
3 h 10 mins
~ 280 руб
tue, thu
train, RZD
12:32 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 15:22 st. Ryazan 1
in way 2 h 50 mins
2 h 50 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
The optimal (price / time in way)
suburb train, CSPC
12:39 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 15:22 st. Ryazan 1
in way 2 h 43 mins
2 h 43 mins
~ 410 руб
everyday
fast train «Ppemium», RZD
14:30 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 17:07 trm. Ryazan 2
in way 2 h 37 mins
2 h 37 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday, далее 1 once a day
fast train, RZD
15:08 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 18:08 trm. Ryazan 2
in way 3 h
3 h
~ 970 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
15:19 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 19:04 st. Ryazan 1
in way 3 h 45 mins
3 h 45 mins
480 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
17:08 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 20:12 st. Ryazan 1
in way 3 h 4 mins
3 h 4 mins
~ 970 руб
7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Aug,
1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Sep..., далее 4 times a week
fast train, RZD
17:16 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 20:17 st. Ryazan 1
in way 3 h 1 mins
3 h 1 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
17:23 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 20:30 trm. Ryazan 2
in way 3 h 7 mins
3 h 7 mins
~ 410 руб
7, 14, 21, 28 Aug,
4, 11, 18, 25 Sep,
2, 9, 16, 23, 30 Oct,
3 Nov, далее 4 times monthly
train, RZD
17:23 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 20:30 trm. Ryazan 2
in way 3 h 7 mins
3 h 7 mins
~ 970 руб
fri till 4 Nov, далее 4 times monthly
fast train, RZD
17:38 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 20:27 st. Ryazan 1
in way 2 h 49 mins
2 h 49 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
fast train «Uljyanovsk», RZD
18:09 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 20:58 st. Ryazan 1
in way 2 h 49 mins
2 h 49 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday, далее 1 once a day
47 Мест Категория ТС "М3", ОООИнжстрой-Сервис
18:20 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal 21:00 bus.term. Ryazan
in way 2 h 40 mins
2 h 40 mins
~ 310 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
18:23 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 21:08 st. Ryazan 1
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 410 руб
everyday
train, RZD
18:23 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 21:08 st. Ryazan 1
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
18:40 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 22:11 trm. Ryazan 2
in way 3 h 31 mins
3 h 31 mins
~ 410 руб
7, 14, 21, 28 Aug,
4, 11, 18, 25 Sep,
2, 9, 16, 23, 30 Oct,
3 Nov, далее 4 times monthly
fast train, RZD
18:40 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 21:26 trm. Ryazan 2
in way 2 h 46 mins
2 h 46 mins
~ 970 руб
odd till 30.08 ..., далее 4 times a week
train, RZD
18:40 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 22:11 trm. Ryazan 2
in way 3 h 31 mins
3 h 31 mins
~ 970 руб
fri till 4 Nov, далее 4 times monthly
fast train, RZD
19:08 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 22:21 trm. Ryazan 2
in way 3 h 13 mins
3 h 13 mins
~ 970 руб
7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Aug,
3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Sep..., далее 4 times a week
suburb train, CSPC
19:13 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 22:46 st. Ryazan 1
in way 3 h 33 mins
3 h 33 mins
480 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
19:27 trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal 00:15, (+1 day) trm. Ryazan 2
in way 4 h 48 mins
4 h 48 mins
~ 970 руб
7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Aug,
3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Sep..., далее 4 times a week
Автобус 48 мест ( Баг: 96, Стоя: 0 ), ООО СЛАВЯНСКИЙ ЭКСПРЕСС
19:30 bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya 22:40 bus.term. Ryazan
in way 3 h 10 mins
3 h 10 mins
~ 280 руб
fri, sun
fast train «Sura», RZD
20:16 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 23:07 st. Ryazan 1
in way 2 h 51 mins
2 h 51 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
Автобус 55 мест ( Баг: 110, Стоя: 0 ), ООО СЛАВЯНСКИЙ ЭКСПРЕСС
20:45 bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya 00:10, (+1 day) bus.term. Ryazan
in way 3 h 25 mins
3 h 25 mins
~ 280 руб
everyday
Автобус 49 мест ( Баг: 98, Стоя: 0 ), ИП Карташов Олег Анатольевич
21:15 bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya 00:45, (+1 day) bus.term. Ryazan
in way 3 h 30 mins
3 h 30 mins
~ 280 руб
fri, sun
49 Мест Категория ТС "М3", ИП Карташов Олег Анатольевич
21:15 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal 00:40, (+1 day) bus.term. Ryazan
in way 3 h 25 mins
3 h 25 mins
~ 310 руб
everyday
fast train «Yuzhnyj Ural», RZD
21:22 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 00:25, (+1 day) st. Ryazan 1
in way 3 h 3 mins
3 h 3 mins
~ 970 руб
even till 30.08 ..., далее 4 times a week
49 Мест Категория ТС "М3", ИП Карташов Олег Анатольевич
21:30 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal 01:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Ryazan
in way 3 h 30 mins
3 h 30 mins
~ 310 руб
everyday
fast train «Mordoviya», RZD
21:32 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 00:35, (+1 day) st. Ryazan 1
in way 3 h 3 mins
3 h 3 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday, далее 1 once a day
fast train, RZD
21:50 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 00:45, (+1 day) trm. Ryazan 2
in way 2 h 55 mins
2 h 55 mins
~ 970 руб
even till 30.08 ..., далее 4 times a week
fast train «Ingushetiya», RZD
23:18 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 02:07, (+1 day) trm. Ryazan 2
in way 2 h 49 mins
2 h 49 mins
~ 970 руб
even till 4 Nov, далее 4 times a week
firm train «Tavriya», Grand Service Express
23:45 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 02:30, (+1 day) trm. Ryazan 2
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 560 руб
everyday
Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Ryazan
Time in way Ticket price
train, RZD
06:37 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 09:34 st. Ryazan 1
in way 2 h 57 mins
2 h 57 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
07:12 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 10:06 st. Ryazan 1
in way 2 h 54 mins
2 h 54 mins
~ 410 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
08:22 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 10:42 trm. Ryazan 2
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 970 руб
even till 30.08 ..., далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
08:30 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 11:27 st. Ryazan 1
in way 2 h 57 mins
2 h 57 mins
~ 410 руб
8, 9, 15, 16, 22, 23, 29, 30 Aug,
5, 6, 12, 13, 19, 20, 26, 27 Sep..., далее 2 times a week
suburb train, CSPC
08:30 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 12:27 st. Ryazan 1
in way 3 h 57 mins
3 h 57 mins
480 руб
everyday
train, RZD
08:30 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 11:27 st. Ryazan 1
in way 2 h 57 mins
2 h 57 mins
~ 970 руб
week days till 4 Nov, далее 2 times a week
fast train, RZD
10:32 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 13:06 trm. Ryazan 2
in way 2 h 34 mins
2 h 34 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
Cамый удобный
fast train, RZD
10:42 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 12:56 trm. Ryazan 2
in way 2 h 14 mins
2 h 14 mins
~ 970 руб
7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Aug,
3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Sep..., далее 4 times a week
train, RZD
12:25 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 15:13 st. Ryazan 1
in way 2 h 48 mins
2 h 48 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
train, RZD
12:32 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 15:22 st. Ryazan 1
in way 2 h 50 mins
2 h 50 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
The optimal (price / time in way)
suburb train, CSPC
12:39 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 15:22 st. Ryazan 1
in way 2 h 43 mins
2 h 43 mins
~ 410 руб
everyday
fast train «Ppemium», RZD
14:30 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 17:07 trm. Ryazan 2
in way 2 h 37 mins
2 h 37 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday, далее 1 once a day
fast train, RZD
15:08 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 18:08 trm. Ryazan 2
in way 3 h
3 h
~ 970 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
15:19 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 19:04 st. Ryazan 1
in way 3 h 45 mins
3 h 45 mins
480 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
17:08 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 20:12 st. Ryazan 1
in way 3 h 4 mins
3 h 4 mins
~ 970 руб
7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Aug,
1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Sep..., далее 4 times a week
fast train, RZD
17:16 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 20:17 st. Ryazan 1
in way 3 h 1 mins
3 h 1 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
17:23 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 20:30 trm. Ryazan 2
in way 3 h 7 mins
3 h 7 mins
~ 410 руб
7, 14, 21, 28 Aug,
4, 11, 18, 25 Sep,
2, 9, 16, 23, 30 Oct,
3 Nov, далее 4 times monthly
train, RZD
17:23 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 20:30 trm. Ryazan 2
in way 3 h 7 mins
3 h 7 mins
~ 970 руб
fri till 4 Nov, далее 4 times monthly
fast train, RZD
17:38 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 20:27 st. Ryazan 1
in way 2 h 49 mins
2 h 49 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
fast train «Uljyanovsk», RZD
18:09 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 20:58 st. Ryazan 1
in way 2 h 49 mins
2 h 49 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday, далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
18:23 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 21:08 st. Ryazan 1
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 410 руб
everyday
train, RZD
18:23 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 21:08 st. Ryazan 1
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
18:40 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 22:11 trm. Ryazan 2
in way 3 h 31 mins
3 h 31 mins
~ 410 руб
7, 14, 21, 28 Aug,
4, 11, 18, 25 Sep,
2, 9, 16, 23, 30 Oct,
3 Nov, далее 4 times monthly
fast train, RZD
18:40 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 21:26 trm. Ryazan 2
in way 2 h 46 mins
2 h 46 mins
~ 970 руб
odd till 30.08 ..., далее 4 times a week
train, RZD
18:40 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 22:11 trm. Ryazan 2
in way 3 h 31 mins
3 h 31 mins
~ 970 руб
fri till 4 Nov, далее 4 times monthly
fast train, RZD
19:08 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 22:21 trm. Ryazan 2
in way 3 h 13 mins
3 h 13 mins
~ 970 руб
7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Aug,
3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Sep..., далее 4 times a week
suburb train, CSPC
19:13 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 22:46 st. Ryazan 1
in way 3 h 33 mins
3 h 33 mins
480 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
19:27 trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal 00:15, (+1 day) trm. Ryazan 2
in way 4 h 48 mins
4 h 48 mins
~ 970 руб
7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Aug,
3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Sep..., далее 4 times a week
fast train «Sura», RZD
20:16 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 23:07 st. Ryazan 1
in way 2 h 51 mins
2 h 51 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
fast train «Yuzhnyj Ural», RZD
21:22 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 00:25, (+1 day) st. Ryazan 1
in way 3 h 3 mins
3 h 3 mins
~ 970 руб
even till 30.08 ..., далее 4 times a week
fast train «Mordoviya», RZD
21:32 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 00:35, (+1 day) st. Ryazan 1
in way 3 h 3 mins
3 h 3 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday, далее 1 once a day
fast train, RZD
21:50 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 00:45, (+1 day) trm. Ryazan 2
in way 2 h 55 mins
2 h 55 mins
~ 970 руб
even till 30.08 ..., далее 4 times a week
fast train «Ingushetiya», RZD
23:18 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 02:07, (+1 day) trm. Ryazan 2
in way 2 h 49 mins
2 h 49 mins
~ 970 руб
even till 4 Nov, далее 4 times a week
firm train «Tavriya», Grand Service Express
23:45 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 02:30, (+1 day) trm. Ryazan 2
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 560 руб
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 410 руб до 970 руб
410 руб 970 руб
Time in way
от 2 h 14 mins до 4 h 48 mins
2 h 14 mins 4 h 48 mins
Departure
от 06:37 до 23:45
06:37 23:45
Arrival
от 09:34 до 02:30
09:34 02:30
Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Ryazan
Time in way Ticket price
Автобус 55 мест ( Баг: 110, Стоя: 0 ), ООО СЛАВЯНСКИЙ ЭКСПРЕСС
00:00 bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya 03:35 bus.term. Ryazan
in way 3 h 35 mins
3 h 35 mins
~ 280 руб
everyday
Автобус 55 мест ( Баг: 110, Стоя: 0 ), ООО СЛАВЯНСКИЙ ЭКСПРЕСС
08:45 bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya 12:35 bus.term. Ryazan
in way 3 h 50 mins
3 h 50 mins
~ 280 руб
everyday
49 Мест Категория ТС "М3", ИП Филаткин Алексей Валериевич
09:00 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal 12:25 bus.term. Ryazan
in way 3 h 25 mins
3 h 25 mins
~ 310 руб
everyday
Автобус 55 мест ( Баг: 110, Стоя: 0 ), ООО СЛАВЯНСКИЙ ЭКСПРЕСС
10:15 bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya 13:40 bus.term. Ryazan
in way 3 h 25 mins
3 h 25 mins
~ 280 руб
everyday
40 Мест Категория ТС "М3", ООО «Моршанское АТП»
10:35 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal 14:20 bus.term. Ryazan
in way 3 h 45 mins
3 h 45 mins
~ 310 руб
everyday
автобус, ИП Щепин М. В.
12:30 bus.st. TK "Sadovod" 15:40 st. trassa M5, rynok Strojka
in way 3 h 10 mins
3 h 10 mins
~ 280 руб
tue, thu
47 Мест Категория ТС "М3", ОООИнжстрой-Сервис
18:20 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal 21:00 bus.term. Ryazan
in way 2 h 40 mins
2 h 40 mins
~ 310 руб
everyday
Автобус 48 мест ( Баг: 96, Стоя: 0 ), ООО СЛАВЯНСКИЙ ЭКСПРЕСС
19:30 bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya 22:40 bus.term. Ryazan
in way 3 h 10 mins
3 h 10 mins
~ 280 руб
fri, sun
Автобус 55 мест ( Баг: 110, Стоя: 0 ), ООО СЛАВЯНСКИЙ ЭКСПРЕСС
20:45 bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya 00:10, (+1 day) bus.term. Ryazan
in way 3 h 25 mins
3 h 25 mins
~ 280 руб
everyday
Автобус 49 мест ( Баг: 98, Стоя: 0 ), ИП Карташов Олег Анатольевич
21:15 bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya 00:45, (+1 day) bus.term. Ryazan
in way 3 h 30 mins
3 h 30 mins
~ 280 руб
fri, sun
49 Мест Категория ТС "М3", ИП Карташов Олег Анатольевич
21:15 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal 00:40, (+1 day) bus.term. Ryazan
in way 3 h 25 mins
3 h 25 mins
~ 310 руб
everyday
49 Мест Категория ТС "М3", ИП Карташов Олег Анатольевич
21:30 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal 01:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Ryazan
in way 3 h 30 mins
3 h 30 mins
~ 310 руб
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 280 руб до 310 руб
280 руб 310 руб
Time in way
от 2 h 40 mins до 3 h 50 mins
2 h 40 mins 3 h 50 mins
Departure
от 00:00 до 21:30
00:00 21:30
Arrival
от 03:35 до 01:00
03:35 01:00
Distance Moscow - Ryazan as the crow flies = 183 km (по ж/д = 197 km )