Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Moscow → Nizhniy novgorod / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains and buses Moscow → Nizhniy novgorod

To order tickets for the train Moscow - Nizhniy novgorod or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Moscow Nizhniy novgorod daily runs 28 trains, 16 flights and 44 bus. The average duration of a trip by bus - 11 h 1 mins. At the direction of Moscow - Nizhniy novgorod airlines flying: UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company, S7 Airlines and Aeroflot. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 10 mins. The average price of the train ticket Moscow - Nizhniy novgorod is at least 2000 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Moscow Nizhniy novgorod of 5 h 27 mins. The distance Moscow - Nizhniy novgorod in a straight line is about 402 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Moscow - Nizhniy novgorod on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Nizhniy novgorod
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest
Boeing 737, UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company
00:10 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
01:20 a/p Strigino
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 2 000 руб
everyday
Embraer 170, S7 Airlines
01:10 a/p Domodedovo
02:25 a/p Strigino
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 2 000 руб
everyday except 3 Apr,7 Apr,10 Apr,14 Apr
The optimal (price / time in way)
coach
04:00 Moscow
~08:03 Nizhniy novgorod
in way ~4 h
~4 h
~ 910 руб
wednesday
Cамый удобный
Superjet-100, Aeroflot
09:25 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal B
10:40 a/p Strigino
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 2 000 руб
everyday till 30 Mar
fast train «Нижегородец», RZD
00:10 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
06:31 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
in way 6 h 21 mins
6 h 21 mins
~ 1 400 руб
everyday except 8 Dec
Peugeot 2227SK, "Авто Транс Пассажир-НН" ООО
00:30 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
06:30 bus.st. Moskovskij vokzal
in way 6 h
6 h
~ 870 руб
monday
fast train «Волга», RZD
02:25 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
07:42 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
in way 5 h 17 mins
5 h 17 mins
~ 1 400 руб
everyday till 25 May
train, BCH
03:14 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
10:27 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
in way 7 h 13 mins
7 h 13 mins
~ 1 400 руб
23,30 Mar,
6,13,20,27 Apr,
4,11,18,25 May
coach
04:30 Moscow
22:30 Nizhniy novgorod
in way 18 h
18 h
~ 910 руб
wednesday
fast train, RZD
05:28 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
09:59 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
in way 4 h 31 mins
4 h 31 mins
~ 1 400 руб
everyday
coach
05:30 Moscow
23:30 Nizhniy novgorod
in way 18 h
18 h
~ 910 руб
wednesday
coach
05:40 Moscow
23:00 Nizhniy novgorod
in way 17 h 20 mins
17 h 20 mins
~ 910 руб
wednesday
coach
06:00 Moscow
~10:03 Nizhniy novgorod
in way ~4 h
~4 h
~ 910 руб
wednesday
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 06:00 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal B
07:20 a/p Strigino
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 2 000 руб
from 31 Mar everyday
Мерседес, "Козулин М.Г." ИП
06:00 Moscow
г. Москва
13:30 Nizhniy novgorod
Нижний Новгород
in way 7 h 30 mins
7 h 30 mins
~ 910 руб
monday
speed train «Стриж», RZD
06:35 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
10:10 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
in way 3 h 35 mins
3 h 35 mins
~ 1 400 руб
everyday
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 06:35 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal B
07:55 a/p Strigino
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 2 000 руб
everyday till 30 Mar
coach
07:00 Moscow
~11:03 Nizhniy novgorod
in way ~4 h
~4 h
~ 910 руб
wednesday
Неман, Милани ООО
07:00 Moscow
ст. метро Речной вокзал
14:00 bus.st. Moskovskij vokzal
in way 7 h
7 h
~ 900 руб
thursday
speed train «Ласточка», RZD
07:15 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
11:02 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
in way 3 h 47 mins
3 h 47 mins
~ 1 400 руб
everyday
Peugeot, "Авто Дилижанс" ООО
07:30 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
13:30 bus.st. Moskovskij vokzal
in way 6 h
6 h
~ 870 руб
monday
Embraer 170, S7 Airlines 08:30 a/p Domodedovo
09:45 a/p Strigino
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 2 000 руб
from 31 Mar everyday
Embraer 170, S7 Airlines 08:50 a/p Domodedovo
10:05 a/p Strigino
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 2 000 руб
everyday till 30 Mar
speed train «Ласточка», RZD
09:30 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
13:33 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
in way 4 h 3 mins
4 h 3 mins
~ 1 400 руб
everyday till 26.05.2019
Peugeot 2227SK, "Авто Транс Пассажир-НН" ООО
09:30 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
15:30 bus.st. Moskovskij vokzal
in way 6 h
6 h
~ 870 руб
monday
Peugeot, ТрансАвто
09:45 bus.st. avtostanciya VDNH
16:45 bus.st. Moskovskij vokzal
ЖД вокзал Московский, McDon...
in way 7 h
7 h
800 руб
everyday
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 10:00 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal B
11:15 a/p Strigino
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 2 000 руб
from 31 Mar everyday
Мерседес, "Козулин М.Г." ИП
10:00 Moscow
г. Москва
18:00 Nizhniy novgorod
Нижний Новгород
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 910 руб
monday
speed train «Стриж», RZD
11:00 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
14:43 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
in way 3 h 43 mins
3 h 43 mins
~ 1 400 руб
everyday till 26.05.2019
Peugeot, ТрансАвто
12:00 bus.st. avtostanciya VDNH
19:00 bus.st. Moskovskij vokzal
ЖД вокзал Московский, McDon...
in way 7 h
7 h
800 руб
everyday
Мерседес, "Козулин М.Г." ИП
12:00 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
18:00 bus.st. Moskovskij vokzal
in way 6 h
6 h
~ 870 руб
monday
Мерседес, "Козулин М.Г." ИП
13:00 Moscow
г. Москва
21:00 Nizhniy novgorod
Нижний Новгород
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 910 руб
monday
Embraer 170, S7 Airlines 13:10 a/p Domodedovo
14:25 a/p Strigino
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 2 000 руб
everyday
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 13:20 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal B
14:35 a/p Strigino
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 2 000 руб
everyday till 30 Mar
coach
13:30 Moscow
~17:33 Nizhniy novgorod
in way ~4 h
~4 h
~ 910 руб
wednesday
fast train «Северный Урал», RZD
13:35 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
19:59 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
in way 6 h 24 mins
6 h 24 mins
~ 1 400 руб
21,23,25,27,29,31 Mar,
2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Apr...
speed train «Стриж», RZD
14:00 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
17:43 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
in way 3 h 43 mins
3 h 43 mins
~ 1 400 руб
everyday
Мерседес, "Козулин М.Г." ИП
14:30 Moscow
г. Москва
22:30 Nizhniy novgorod
Московский вокзал
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 910 руб
monday
Peugeot, ТрансАвто
15:00 bus.st. avtostanciya VDNH
22:00 bus.st. Moskovskij vokzal
ЖД вокзал Московский, McDon...
in way 7 h
7 h
800 руб
everyday
coach
15:00 Moscow
~19:03 Nizhniy novgorod
in way ~4 h
~4 h
~ 910 руб
wednesday
Peugeot 2227SK, "Авто Транс Пассажир-НН" ООО
15:00 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
21:00 bus.st. Moskovskij vokzal
in way 6 h
6 h
~ 870 руб
monday
speed train «Стриж», RZD
15:40 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
19:23 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
in way 3 h 43 mins
3 h 43 mins
~ 1 400 руб
everyday
fast train «Енисей», RZD
16:20 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
23:00 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
in way 6 h 40 mins
6 h 40 mins
~ 1 400 руб
21,23,25,27,29,31 Mar,
2,4,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29 Apr...
coach
16:30 Moscow
~20:33 Nizhniy novgorod
in way ~4 h
~4 h
~ 910 руб
wednesday
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 16:30 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal B
17:50 a/p Strigino
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 2 000 руб
from 31 Mar everyday
Мерседес, "Козулин М.Г." ИП
16:30 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
22:30 bus.st. Moskovskij vokzal
in way 6 h
6 h
~ 870 руб
monday
speed train «Ласточка», RZD
16:35 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
20:38 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
in way 4 h 3 mins
4 h 3 mins
~ 1 400 руб
everyday
fast train «Кама», RZD
16:50 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
23:10 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
in way 6 h 20 mins
6 h 20 mins
~ 1 400 руб
everyday till 11.06.2019
coach
17:40 Moscow
~21:43 Nizhniy novgorod
in way ~4 h
~4 h
~ 910 руб
wednesday
coach
18:00 Moscow
~22:03 Nizhniy novgorod
in way ~4 h
~4 h
~ 910 руб
wednesday
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 18:30 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal B
19:45 a/p Strigino
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 2 000 руб
everyday
Мерседес, "Козулин М.Г." ИП
18:30 Moscow
г. Москва
02:30, (+1 day) Nizhniy novgorod
Московский вокзал
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 910 руб
monday
speed train «Ласточка», RZD
18:35 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
22:22 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
in way 3 h 47 mins
3 h 47 mins
~ 1 400 руб
everyday
Embraer 170, S7 Airlines 18:55 a/p Domodedovo
20:10 a/p Strigino
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 2 000 руб
everyday till 30 Mar
coach
19:00 Moscow
~23:03 Nizhniy novgorod
in way ~4 h
~4 h
~ 910 руб
wednesday
Embraer 170, S7 Airlines 19:10 a/p Domodedovo
20:25 a/p Strigino
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 2 000 руб
from 31 Mar everyday
Мерседес, "Козулин М.Г." ИП
19:30 Moscow
г. Москва
03:30, (+1 day) Nizhniy novgorod
Нижний Новгород
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 910 руб
monday
fast train «Вятка», RZD
20:05 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
02:13, (+1 day) trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
in way 6 h 8 mins
6 h 8 mins
~ 1 400 руб
everyday except 8 Dec
speed train «Стриж», RZD
20:20 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
23:59 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
in way 3 h 39 mins
3 h 39 mins
~ 1 400 руб
everyday
coach
20:30 Moscow
~00:33, (+1 day) Nizhniy novgorod
in way ~4 h
~4 h
~ 910 руб
wednesday
Мерседес, "Козулин М.Г." ИП
20:30 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
02:30, (+1 day) bus.st. Moskovskij vokzal
in way 6 h
6 h
~ 870 руб
monday
IVECO, "Авто-Транс-Ком" ООО
21:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
03:15, (+1 day) Nizhniy novgorod
Нижний Новгород (410-й км т...
in way 6 h 15 mins
6 h 15 mins
~ 890 руб
monday
speed train «Сапсан», RZD
21:08 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
01:03, (+1 day) trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
in way 3 h 55 mins
3 h 55 mins
~ 1 400 руб
everyday till 24 May
Мерседес, "Козулин М.Г." ИП
21:30 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
03:30, (+1 day) bus.st. Moskovskij vokzal
in way 6 h
6 h
~ 870 руб
monday
Мерседес, "Козулин М.Г." ИП
21:30 Moscow
г. Москва
05:30, (+1 day) Nizhniy novgorod
Нижний Новгород
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 910 руб
monday
coach
21:40 Moscow
~01:43, (+1 day) Nizhniy novgorod
in way ~4 h
~4 h
~ 910 руб
wednesday
coach
22:30 Moscow
~02:33, (+1 day) Nizhniy novgorod
in way ~4 h
~4 h
~ 910 руб
wednesday
Мерседес, "Козулин М.Г." ИП
22:30 Moscow
г. Москва
06:30, (+1 day) Nizhniy novgorod
Нижний Новгород
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 910 руб
monday
fast train, RZD
22:35 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
04:38, (+1 day) trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
in way 6 h 3 mins
6 h 3 mins
~ 1 400 руб
everyday till 24 May
fast train «Томич», RZD
22:50 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
04:48, (+1 day) trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
in way 5 h 58 mins
5 h 58 mins
~ 1 400 руб
22,24,26,28,30 Mar,
1,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24-26,28,30 Apr...
fast train, RZD
22:55 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
04:28, (+1 day) trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
in way 5 h 33 mins
5 h 33 mins
~ 1 400 руб
21,23,25,27,29,31 Mar,
2,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29 Apr...
coach
23:30 Moscow
~03:33, (+1 day) Nizhniy novgorod
in way ~4 h
~4 h
~ 910 руб
wednesday
Peugeot 2227SK, "Авто Транс Пассажир-НН" ООО
23:30 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
05:30, (+1 day) bus.st. Moskovskij vokzal
in way 6 h
6 h
~ 870 руб
monday
Peugeot, ТрансАвто
23:45 bus.st. avtostanciya VDNH
06:45, (+1 day) bus.st. Moskovskij vokzal
ЖД вокзал Московский, McDon...
in way 7 h
7 h
800 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
23:45 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
05:37, (+1 day) trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
in way 5 h 52 mins
5 h 52 mins
~ 1 400 руб
30 Mar,
6,20 Apr,
4,18 May
fast train, RZD
23:55 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
05:47, (+1 day) trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
in way 5 h 52 mins
5 h 52 mins
~ 1 400 руб
26 Mar,
2,9,16,23,30 Apr,
7,14 May
Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Nizhniy novgorod
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest
Boeing 737, UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company
00:10 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
01:20 a/p Strigino
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 2 000 руб
everyday
Embraer 170, S7 Airlines
01:10 a/p Domodedovo
02:25 a/p Strigino
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 2 000 руб
everyday except 3 Apr,7 Apr,10 Apr,14 Apr
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 06:00 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal B
07:20 a/p Strigino
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 2 000 руб
from 31 Mar everyday
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 06:35 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal B
07:55 a/p Strigino
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 2 000 руб
everyday till 30 Mar
Embraer 170, S7 Airlines 08:30 a/p Domodedovo
09:45 a/p Strigino
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 2 000 руб
from 31 Mar everyday
Embraer 170, S7 Airlines 08:50 a/p Domodedovo
10:05 a/p Strigino
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 2 000 руб
everyday till 30 Mar
Cамый удобный
Superjet-100, Aeroflot
09:25 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal B
10:40 a/p Strigino
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 2 000 руб
everyday till 30 Mar
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 10:00 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal B
11:15 a/p Strigino
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 2 000 руб
from 31 Mar everyday
Embraer 170, S7 Airlines 13:10 a/p Domodedovo
14:25 a/p Strigino
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 2 000 руб
everyday
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 13:20 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal B
14:35 a/p Strigino
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 2 000 руб
everyday till 30 Mar
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 16:30 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal B
17:50 a/p Strigino
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 2 000 руб
from 31 Mar everyday
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 18:30 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal B
19:45 a/p Strigino
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 2 000 руб
everyday
Embraer 170, S7 Airlines 18:55 a/p Domodedovo
20:10 a/p Strigino
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 2 000 руб
everyday till 30 Mar
Embraer 170, S7 Airlines 19:10 a/p Domodedovo
20:25 a/p Strigino
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 2 000 руб
from 31 Mar everyday
Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Nizhniy novgorod
Time in way Ticket price
fast train «Нижегородец», RZD
00:10 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
06:31 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
in way 6 h 21 mins
6 h 21 mins
~ 1 400 руб
everyday except 8 Dec
fast train «Волга», RZD
02:25 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
07:42 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
in way 5 h 17 mins
5 h 17 mins
~ 1 400 руб
everyday till 25 May
train, BCH
03:14 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
10:27 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
in way 7 h 13 mins
7 h 13 mins
~ 1 400 руб
23,30 Mar,
6,13,20,27 Apr,
4,11,18,25 May
fast train, RZD
05:28 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
09:59 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
in way 4 h 31 mins
4 h 31 mins
~ 1 400 руб
everyday
speed train «Стриж», RZD
06:35 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
10:10 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
in way 3 h 35 mins
3 h 35 mins
~ 1 400 руб
everyday
speed train «Ласточка», RZD
07:15 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
11:02 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
in way 3 h 47 mins
3 h 47 mins
~ 1 400 руб
everyday
speed train «Ласточка», RZD
09:30 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
13:33 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
in way 4 h 3 mins
4 h 3 mins
~ 1 400 руб
everyday till 26.05.2019
speed train «Стриж», RZD
11:00 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
14:43 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
in way 3 h 43 mins
3 h 43 mins
~ 1 400 руб
everyday till 26.05.2019
fast train «Северный Урал», RZD
13:35 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
19:59 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
in way 6 h 24 mins
6 h 24 mins
~ 1 400 руб
21,23,25,27,29,31 Mar,
2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Apr...
speed train «Стриж», RZD
14:00 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
17:43 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
in way 3 h 43 mins
3 h 43 mins
~ 1 400 руб
everyday
speed train «Стриж», RZD
15:40 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
19:23 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
in way 3 h 43 mins
3 h 43 mins
~ 1 400 руб
everyday
fast train «Енисей», RZD
16:20 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
23:00 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
in way 6 h 40 mins
6 h 40 mins
~ 1 400 руб
21,23,25,27,29,31 Mar,
2,4,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29 Apr...
speed train «Ласточка», RZD
16:35 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
20:38 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
in way 4 h 3 mins
4 h 3 mins
~ 1 400 руб
everyday
fast train «Кама», RZD
16:50 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
23:10 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
in way 6 h 20 mins
6 h 20 mins
~ 1 400 руб
everyday till 11.06.2019
speed train «Ласточка», RZD
18:35 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
22:22 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
in way 3 h 47 mins
3 h 47 mins
~ 1 400 руб
everyday
fast train «Вятка», RZD
20:05 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
02:13, (+1 day) trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
in way 6 h 8 mins
6 h 8 mins
~ 1 400 руб
everyday except 8 Dec
speed train «Стриж», RZD
20:20 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
23:59 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
in way 3 h 39 mins
3 h 39 mins
~ 1 400 руб
everyday
speed train «Сапсан», RZD
21:08 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
01:03, (+1 day) trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
in way 3 h 55 mins
3 h 55 mins
~ 1 400 руб
everyday till 24 May
fast train, RZD
22:35 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
04:38, (+1 day) trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
in way 6 h 3 mins
6 h 3 mins
~ 1 400 руб
everyday till 24 May
fast train «Томич», RZD
22:50 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
04:48, (+1 day) trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
in way 5 h 58 mins
5 h 58 mins
~ 1 400 руб
22,24,26,28,30 Mar,
1,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24-26,28,30 Apr...
fast train, RZD
22:55 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
04:28, (+1 day) trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
in way 5 h 33 mins
5 h 33 mins
~ 1 400 руб
21,23,25,27,29,31 Mar,
2,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29 Apr...
fast train, RZD
23:45 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
05:37, (+1 day) trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
in way 5 h 52 mins
5 h 52 mins
~ 1 400 руб
30 Mar,
6,20 Apr,
4,18 May
fast train, RZD
23:55 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
05:47, (+1 day) trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
in way 5 h 52 mins
5 h 52 mins
~ 1 400 руб
26 Mar,
2,9,16,23,30 Apr,
7,14 May
Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Nizhniy novgorod
Time in way Ticket price
Peugeot 2227SK, "Авто Транс Пассажир-НН" ООО
00:30 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
06:30 bus.st. Moskovskij vokzal
in way 6 h
6 h
~ 870 руб
monday
The optimal (price / time in way)
coach
04:00 Moscow
~08:03 Nizhniy novgorod
in way ~4 h
~4 h
~ 910 руб
wednesday
coach
04:30 Moscow
22:30 Nizhniy novgorod
in way 18 h
18 h
~ 910 руб
wednesday
coach
05:30 Moscow
23:30 Nizhniy novgorod
in way 18 h
18 h
~ 910 руб
wednesday
coach
05:40 Moscow
23:00 Nizhniy novgorod
in way 17 h 20 mins
17 h 20 mins
~ 910 руб
wednesday
coach
06:00 Moscow
~10:03 Nizhniy novgorod
in way ~4 h
~4 h
~ 910 руб
wednesday
Мерседес, "Козулин М.Г." ИП
06:00 Moscow
г. Москва
13:30 Nizhniy novgorod
Нижний Новгород
in way 7 h 30 mins
7 h 30 mins
~ 910 руб
monday
Неман, Милани ООО
07:00 Moscow
ст. метро Речной вокзал
14:00 bus.st. Moskovskij vokzal
in way 7 h
7 h
~ 900 руб
thursday
coach
07:00 Moscow
~11:03 Nizhniy novgorod
in way ~4 h
~4 h
~ 910 руб
wednesday
Peugeot, "Авто Дилижанс" ООО
07:30 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
13:30 bus.st. Moskovskij vokzal
in way 6 h
6 h
~ 870 руб
monday
Peugeot 2227SK, "Авто Транс Пассажир-НН" ООО
09:30 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
15:30 bus.st. Moskovskij vokzal
in way 6 h
6 h
~ 870 руб
monday
Peugeot, ТрансАвто
09:45 bus.st. avtostanciya VDNH
16:45 bus.st. Moskovskij vokzal
ЖД вокзал Московский, McDon...
in way 7 h
7 h
800 руб
everyday
Мерседес, "Козулин М.Г." ИП
10:00 Moscow
г. Москва
18:00 Nizhniy novgorod
Нижний Новгород
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 910 руб
monday
Peugeot, ТрансАвто
12:00 bus.st. avtostanciya VDNH
19:00 bus.st. Moskovskij vokzal
ЖД вокзал Московский, McDon...
in way 7 h
7 h
800 руб
everyday
Мерседес, "Козулин М.Г." ИП
12:00 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
18:00 bus.st. Moskovskij vokzal
in way 6 h
6 h
~ 870 руб
monday
Мерседес, "Козулин М.Г." ИП
13:00 Moscow
г. Москва
21:00 Nizhniy novgorod
Нижний Новгород
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 910 руб
monday
coach
13:30 Moscow
~17:33 Nizhniy novgorod
in way ~4 h
~4 h
~ 910 руб
wednesday
Мерседес, "Козулин М.Г." ИП
14:30 Moscow
г. Москва
22:30 Nizhniy novgorod
Московский вокзал
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 910 руб
monday
Peugeot, ТрансАвто
15:00 bus.st. avtostanciya VDNH
22:00 bus.st. Moskovskij vokzal
ЖД вокзал Московский, McDon...
in way 7 h
7 h
800 руб
everyday
Peugeot 2227SK, "Авто Транс Пассажир-НН" ООО
15:00 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
21:00 bus.st. Moskovskij vokzal
in way 6 h
6 h
~ 870 руб
monday
coach
15:00 Moscow
~19:03 Nizhniy novgorod
in way ~4 h
~4 h
~ 910 руб
wednesday
Мерседес, "Козулин М.Г." ИП
16:30 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
22:30 bus.st. Moskovskij vokzal
in way 6 h
6 h
~ 870 руб
monday
coach
16:30 Moscow
~20:33 Nizhniy novgorod
in way ~4 h
~4 h
~ 910 руб
wednesday
coach
17:40 Moscow
~21:43 Nizhniy novgorod
in way ~4 h
~4 h
~ 910 руб
wednesday
coach
18:00 Moscow
~22:03 Nizhniy novgorod
in way ~4 h
~4 h
~ 910 руб