Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains and buses Moscow → Simferopol

To order tickets for the train Moscow - Simferopol or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Из Moscow в Simferopol курсирует 1 train, 52 flight and 20 buses. Средняя продолжительность поездки на автобусе – 22 h 26 mins. На направлении Moscow - Simferopol 52 airlines flying: S7 Airlines, Joint-Stock Company "Ural Airlines", Red Wings Airlines, Pegas Fly, Nordwind Airlines and Aeroflot. Средняя продолжительность авиарейса – 2 h 25 mins. Средняя цена жд билета Moscow - Simferopol составляет не менее 2200 roubles. Средняя продолжительность поездки на поезде из Moscow в Simferopol составляет 1 day 9 h 5 mins. Расстояние Moscow - Simferopol по прямой составляет 1227 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Moscow - Simferopol on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Simferopol
Time in way Ticket price
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 01:20 a/p Sheremetyevo 04:00 a/p Simferopol
in way 2 h 40 mins
2 h 40 mins
~ 4 100 руб
from 2 Jun everyday
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 05:10 a/p Sheremetyevo 07:55 a/p Simferopol
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 4 100 руб
1 Jun
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 05:20 a/p Sheremetyevo 08:05 a/p Simferopol
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 4 100 руб
from 2 Jun tue, fri
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 06:10 a/p Sheremetyevo 08:50 a/p Simferopol
in way 2 h 40 mins
2 h 40 mins
~ 4 200 руб
from 1 May everyday
Boeing 737, S7 Airlines 06:40 a/p Domodedovo 09:15 a/p Simferopol
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 600 руб
from 18 Apr everyday
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 07:25 a/p Sheremetyevo 10:00 a/p Simferopol
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 100 руб
everyday
Boeing 777, Aeroflot 08:25 a/p Sheremetyevo 11:00 a/p Simferopol
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 100 руб
from 22 May everyday
Mercedes Benz Tourismo, Intercity Tour / ООО «Стрела»
08:30 Moscow 10:30, (+1 day) bus.st. avtostanciya Vostochnaya
in way 1 day 2 h
1 day 2 h
~ 2 200 руб
tue, thu, sat
Cамый удобный
Airbus A321, Red Wings Airlines
08:55 a/p Domodedovo 11:20 a/p Simferopol
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 4 100 руб
from 01.06.2020 everyday
Boeing 737, S7 Airlines 08:55 a/p Domodedovo 11:30 a/p Simferopol
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 100 руб
everyday till 03.07 except 4 Jun, 5 Jun, 7 Jun, 9 Jun, 11 Jun,..., далее 3 times a week
Airbus A321, Nordwind Airlines
09:00 a/p Sheremetyevo 11:45 a/p Simferopol
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 4 100 руб
everyday
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 09:15 a/p Sheremetyevo 12:00 a/p Simferopol
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 4 100 руб
everyday
MAN, ФИНВАЛ
09:30 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal 14:40, (+1 day) bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 day 5 h 10 mins
1 day 5 h 10 mins
~ 2 500 руб
3 times a week
Neoplan, Горизон-Тур
10:00 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal 14:25, (+1 day) bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 day 4 h 25 mins
1 day 4 h 25 mins
~ 2 400 руб
3 times a week
Neoplan, Черноморский экспресс
10:00 bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya 13:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 day 3 h
1 day 3 h
~ 3 100 руб
mon, wed, fri, sun
Mercedes, Ника-Тур
10:15 bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya 18:25, (+1 day) bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 day 8 h 10 mins
1 day 8 h 10 mins
~ 3 100 руб
thu, sun
Airbus A320, S7 Airlines 10:25 a/p Domodedovo 13:00 a/p Simferopol
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 100 руб
everyday till 4 Jun
Airbus A320, Joint-Stock Company "Ural Airlines" 10:40 a/p Domodedovo 13:10 a/p Simferopol
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 100 руб
everyday
Boeing 777, Aeroflot 10:45 a/p Sheremetyevo 13:30 a/p Simferopol
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 4 100 руб
from 26 May tuesday till 16 Jun
Boeing 777, Aeroflot 10:50 a/p Sheremetyevo 13:30 a/p Simferopol
in way 2 h 40 mins
2 h 40 mins
~ 4 100 руб
22, 29 May,
5, 12, 19 Jun
Airbus A319, Joint-Stock Company "Ural Airlines" 11:25 a/p Domodedovo 13:55 a/p Simferopol
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 100 руб
everyday
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 11:45 a/p Sheremetyevo 14:30 a/p Simferopol
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 4 100 руб
everyday
Airbus A320, Joint-Stock Company "Ural Airlines" 11:55 a/p Sheremetyevo 14:35 a/p Simferopol
in way 2 h 40 mins
2 h 40 mins
~ 4 100 руб
everyday
Higer, Intercity Tour
12:30 bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya 17:40, (+1 day) bus.st. avtostanciya Vostochnaya
in way 1 day 5 h 10 mins
1 day 5 h 10 mins
~ 2 500 руб
3 times a week
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 12:40 a/p Sheremetyevo 15:25 a/p Simferopol
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 4 100 руб
from 1 Jun everyday
Boeing 737, Nordwind Airlines
12:45 a/p Sheremetyevo 15:30 a/p Simferopol
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 4 100 руб
from 1 Jun everyday
Boeing 737, S7 Airlines 13:35 a/p Domodedovo 16:10 a/p Simferopol
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 100 руб
everyday
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 13:35 a/p Sheremetyevo 16:15 a/p Simferopol
in way 2 h 40 mins
2 h 40 mins
~ 4 100 руб
everyday
Higer, Автотур / Джишкариани Г.Д.
14:00 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal 17:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 day 3 h
1 day 3 h
~ 2 400 руб
mon, thu, sat
Boeing 777, Aeroflot 14:00 a/p Sheremetyevo 16:55 a/p Simferopol
in way 2 h 55 mins
2 h 55 mins
~ 4 100 руб
from 27 May wednesday
Boeing 737, Aeroflot 14:55 a/p Sheremetyevo 17:40 a/p Simferopol
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 4 100 руб
everyday
Boeing 777, Aeroflot 15:15 a/p Sheremetyevo 18:05 a/p Simferopol
in way 2 h 50 mins
2 h 50 mins
~ 4 100 руб
from 24 May sun, далее 4 times monthly
Airbus A321, Nordwind Airlines
15:40 a/p Sheremetyevo 18:20 a/p Simferopol
in way 2 h 40 mins
2 h 40 mins
~ 4 100 руб
everyday
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 16:10 a/p Sheremetyevo 18:50 a/p Simferopol
in way 2 h 40 mins
2 h 40 mins
~ 4 100 руб
from 1 Jun everyday
Airbus A320, S7 Airlines 16:50 a/p Domodedovo 19:25 a/p Simferopol
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 100 руб
everyday till 03.07 except 3 Jun, 4 Jun, 5 Jun, 6 Jun, 7 Jun,..., далее 4 times monthly
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 17:25 a/p Sheremetyevo 20:15 a/p Simferopol
in way 2 h 50 mins
2 h 50 mins
~ 4 100 руб
everyday
Airbus A320, Joint-Stock Company "Ural Airlines" 17:30 a/p Domodedovo 20:00 a/p Simferopol
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 100 руб
everyday
Airbus A320, S7 Airlines 19:55 a/p Domodedovo 22:25 a/p Simferopol
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 100 руб
from 29 May everyday till 2 Jun
Boeing 777, Aeroflot 20:10 a/p Sheremetyevo 22:50 a/p Simferopol
in way 2 h 40 mins
2 h 40 mins
~ 4 100 руб
from 24 May mon, wed, sun
Boeing 777, Aeroflot 20:10 a/p Sheremetyevo 23:10 a/p Simferopol
in way 3 h
3 h
~ 4 100 руб
from 23 May sat, далее 4 times monthly
Airbus A320, S7 Airlines 20:30 a/p Domodedovo 23:05 a/p Simferopol
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 100 руб
from 22 May everyday
Boeing 737, Aeroflot 21:00 a/p Sheremetyevo 23:45 a/p Simferopol
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 4 200 руб
from 1 May everyday
MAN, ФИНВАЛ
22:00 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal 03:10, (+2 days) bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 day 5 h 10 mins
1 day 5 h 10 mins
~ 2 500 руб
3 times a week
firm train «Tavriya», Grand Service Express
23:45 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 08:50, (+2 days) trm. Simferopol
in way 1 day 9 h 5 mins
1 day 9 h 5 mins
~ 4 700 руб
everyday
Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Simferopol
Time in way Ticket price
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 01:20 a/p Sheremetyevo 04:00 a/p Simferopol
in way 2 h 40 mins
2 h 40 mins
~ 4 100 руб
from 2 Jun everyday
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 05:10 a/p Sheremetyevo 07:55 a/p Simferopol
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 4 100 руб
1 Jun
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 05:20 a/p Sheremetyevo 08:05 a/p Simferopol
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 4 100 руб
from 2 Jun tue, fri
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 06:10 a/p Sheremetyevo 08:50 a/p Simferopol
in way 2 h 40 mins
2 h 40 mins
~ 4 200 руб
from 1 May everyday
Boeing 737, S7 Airlines 06:40 a/p Domodedovo 09:15 a/p Simferopol
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 600 руб
from 18 Apr everyday
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 07:25 a/p Sheremetyevo 10:00 a/p Simferopol
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 100 руб
everyday
Boeing 777, Aeroflot 08:25 a/p Sheremetyevo 11:00 a/p Simferopol
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 100 руб
from 22 May everyday
Cамый удобный
Airbus A321, Red Wings Airlines
08:55 a/p Domodedovo 11:20 a/p Simferopol
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 4 100 руб
from 01.06.2020 everyday
Boeing 737, S7 Airlines 08:55 a/p Domodedovo 11:30 a/p Simferopol
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 100 руб
everyday till 03.07 except 4 Jun, 5 Jun, 7 Jun, 9 Jun, 11 Jun,..., далее 3 times a week
Airbus A321, Nordwind Airlines
09:00 a/p Sheremetyevo 11:45 a/p Simferopol
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 4 100 руб
everyday
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 09:15 a/p Sheremetyevo 12:00 a/p Simferopol
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 4 100 руб
everyday
Airbus A320, S7 Airlines 10:25 a/p Domodedovo 13:00 a/p Simferopol
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 100 руб
everyday till 4 Jun
Airbus A320, Joint-Stock Company "Ural Airlines" 10:40 a/p Domodedovo 13:10 a/p Simferopol
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 100 руб
everyday
Boeing 777, Aeroflot 10:45 a/p Sheremetyevo 13:30 a/p Simferopol
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 4 100 руб
from 26 May tuesday till 16 Jun
Boeing 777, Aeroflot 10:50 a/p Sheremetyevo 13:30 a/p Simferopol
in way 2 h 40 mins
2 h 40 mins
~ 4 100 руб
22, 29 May,
5, 12, 19 Jun
Airbus A319, Joint-Stock Company "Ural Airlines" 11:25 a/p Domodedovo 13:55 a/p Simferopol
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 100 руб
everyday
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 11:45 a/p Sheremetyevo 14:30 a/p Simferopol
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 4 100 руб
everyday
Airbus A320, Joint-Stock Company "Ural Airlines" 11:55 a/p Sheremetyevo 14:35 a/p Simferopol
in way 2 h 40 mins
2 h 40 mins
~ 4 100 руб
everyday
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 12:40 a/p Sheremetyevo 15:25 a/p Simferopol
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 4 100 руб
from 1 Jun everyday
Boeing 737, Nordwind Airlines
12:45 a/p Sheremetyevo 15:30 a/p Simferopol
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 4 100 руб
from 1 Jun everyday
Boeing 737, S7 Airlines 13:35 a/p Domodedovo 16:10 a/p Simferopol
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 100 руб
everyday
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 13:35 a/p Sheremetyevo 16:15 a/p Simferopol
in way 2 h 40 mins
2 h 40 mins
~ 4 100 руб
everyday
Boeing 777, Aeroflot 14:00 a/p Sheremetyevo 16:55 a/p Simferopol
in way 2 h 55 mins
2 h 55 mins
~ 4 100 руб
from 27 May wednesday
Boeing 737, Aeroflot 14:55 a/p Sheremetyevo 17:40 a/p Simferopol
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 4 100 руб
everyday
Boeing 777, Aeroflot 15:15 a/p Sheremetyevo 18:05 a/p Simferopol
in way 2 h 50 mins
2 h 50 mins
~ 4 100 руб
from 24 May sun, далее 4 times monthly
Airbus A321, Nordwind Airlines
15:40 a/p Sheremetyevo 18:20 a/p Simferopol
in way 2 h 40 mins
2 h 40 mins
~ 4 100 руб
everyday
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 16:10 a/p Sheremetyevo 18:50 a/p Simferopol
in way 2 h 40 mins
2 h 40 mins
~ 4 100 руб
from 1 Jun everyday
Airbus A320, S7 Airlines 16:50 a/p Domodedovo 19:25 a/p Simferopol
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 100 руб
everyday till 03.07 except 3 Jun, 4 Jun, 5 Jun, 6 Jun, 7 Jun,..., далее 4 times monthly
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 17:25 a/p Sheremetyevo 20:15 a/p Simferopol
in way 2 h 50 mins
2 h 50 mins
~ 4 100 руб
everyday
Airbus A320, Joint-Stock Company "Ural Airlines" 17:30 a/p Domodedovo 20:00 a/p Simferopol
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 100 руб
everyday
Airbus A320, S7 Airlines 19:55 a/p Domodedovo 22:25 a/p Simferopol
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 100 руб
from 29 May everyday till 2 Jun
Boeing 777, Aeroflot 20:10 a/p Sheremetyevo 22:50 a/p Simferopol
in way 2 h 40 mins
2 h 40 mins
~ 4 100 руб
from 24 May mon, wed, sun
Boeing 777, Aeroflot 20:10 a/p Sheremetyevo 23:10 a/p Simferopol
in way 3 h
3 h
~ 4 100 руб
from 23 May sat, далее 4 times monthly
Airbus A320, S7 Airlines 20:30 a/p Domodedovo 23:05 a/p Simferopol
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 100 руб
from 22 May everyday
Boeing 737, Aeroflot 21:00 a/p Sheremetyevo 23:45 a/p Simferopol
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 4 200 руб
from 1 May everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 4100 руб до 4600 руб
4100 руб 4600 руб
Time in way
от 2 h 25 mins до 3 h
2 h 25 mins 3 h
Departure
от 01:20 до 21:00
01:20 21:00
Arrival
от 04:00 до 23:45
04:00 23:45
Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Simferopol
Time in way Ticket price
Mercedes Benz Tourismo, Intercity Tour / ООО «Стрела»
08:30 Moscow 10:30, (+1 day) bus.st. avtostanciya Vostochnaya
in way 1 day 2 h
1 day 2 h
~ 2 200 руб
tue, thu, sat
MAN, ФИНВАЛ
09:30 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal 14:40, (+1 day) bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 day 5 h 10 mins
1 day 5 h 10 mins
~ 2 500 руб
3 times a week
Neoplan, Горизон-Тур
10:00 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal 14:25, (+1 day) bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 day 4 h 25 mins
1 day 4 h 25 mins
~ 2 400 руб
3 times a week
Neoplan, Черноморский экспресс
10:00 bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya 13:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 day 3 h
1 day 3 h
~ 3 100 руб
mon, wed, fri, sun
Mercedes, Ника-Тур
10:15 bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya 18:25, (+1 day) bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 day 8 h 10 mins
1 day 8 h 10 mins
~ 3 100 руб
thu, sun
Higer, Intercity Tour
12:30 bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya 17:40, (+1 day) bus.st. avtostanciya Vostochnaya
in way 1 day 5 h 10 mins
1 day 5 h 10 mins
~ 2 500 руб
3 times a week
Higer, Автотур / Джишкариани Г.Д.
14:00 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal 17:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 day 3 h
1 day 3 h
~ 2 400 руб
mon, thu, sat
MAN, ФИНВАЛ
22:00 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal 03:10, (+2 days) bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 day 5 h 10 mins
1 day 5 h 10 mins
~ 2 500 руб
3 times a week
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 2200 руб до 3100 руб
2200 руб 3100 руб
Time in way
от 1 day 2 h до 1 day 8 h 10 mins
1 day 2 h 1 day 8 h 10 mins
Departure
от 08:30 до 22:00
08:30 22:00
Arrival
от 10:30 до 03:10
10:30 03:10
Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Simferopol
Time in way Ticket price
firm train «Tavriya», Grand Service Express
23:45 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 08:50, (+2 days) trm. Simferopol
in way 1 day 9 h 5 mins
1 day 9 h 5 mins
~ 4 700 руб
everyday
Правила въезда в Crimea для граждан
выбрать гражданство
не нужна виза
Въезд в Крым возможен только из регионов России, с территории Украины попадание в Крым для граждан РФ невозможно без спец. разрешения
не нужна виза
Въезд в Крым возможен только из регионов России, с территории Украины попадание в Крым для граждан Белоруссии невозможно без спец. разрешения
не нужна виза
Въезд в Крым возможен как из регионов России, так и с территории Украины
не нужна виза
Въезд в Крым возможен только из регионов России, с территории Украины попадание в Крым для граждан Казахстана невозможно без спец. разрешения

Distance Moscow - Simferopol as the crow flies = 1227 km (по ж/д = 1846 km ) (по дорогам = 1248 km )