Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains and buses Moscow → Simferopol

To order tickets for the train Moscow - Simferopol or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Из Moscow в Simferopol курсирует 1 train, 62 flight and 16 buses. Средняя продолжительность поездки на автобусе – 22 h 26 mins. На направлении Moscow - Simferopol 62 airlines flying: SmartAvia, ALROSA, IRAERO, S7 Airlines, Joint-Stock Company "Ural Airlines", Red Wings, Ikar, Nordwind Airlines and Aeroflot. Средняя продолжительность авиарейса – 2 h 20 mins. Средняя цена жд билета Moscow - Simferopol составляет не менее 2400 roubles. Средняя продолжительность поездки на поезде из Moscow в Simferopol составляет 1 day 9 h 5 mins. Расстояние Moscow - Simferopol по прямой составляет 1227 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Moscow - Simferopol on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Simferopol
Time in way Ticket price
Неоплан, "Лион Транс" ООО
07:00 bus.st. Tushinskaya 15:30, (+1 day) bus.st. Kurortnaya avtostanciya u zh/d vokzala
in way 1 day 8 h 30 mins
1 day 8 h 30 mins
~ 2 400 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 07:35 a/p Sheremetyevo 11:20 a/p Simferopol
in way 3 h 45 mins
3 h 45 mins
~ 4 100 руб
everyday
Mercedes Benz Tourismo, Intercity Tour / ООО «Стрела»
08:30 Moscow 10:30, (+1 day) bus.st. avtostanciya Vostochnaya
in way 1 day 2 h
1 day 2 h
3 860 руб
tue, thu, sat
Boeing 737, S7 Airlines 08:30 a/p Domodedovo 12:10 a/p Simferopol
in way 3 h 40 mins
3 h 40 mins
~ 4 100 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, Nordwind Airlines
09:00 a/p Sheremetyevo 11:45 a/p Simferopol
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 4 100 руб
everyday
MAN, ФИНВАЛ
09:30 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal 14:40, (+1 day) bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 day 5 h 10 mins
1 day 5 h 10 mins
4 118 руб
3 times a week
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 09:35 a/p Sheremetyevo 13:25 a/p Simferopol
in way 3 h 50 mins
3 h 50 mins
~ 4 100 руб
everyday
Mercedes, Горизон-Тур ООО
10:00 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal 15:45, (+1 day) bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 day 5 h 45 mins
1 day 5 h 45 mins
~ 2 400 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
Neoplan, Черноморский экспресс
10:00 bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya 13:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 day 3 h
1 day 3 h
3 500 руб
mon, wed, fri, sun
Neoplan, Горизон-Тур
10:00 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal 14:25, (+1 day) bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 day 4 h 25 mins
1 day 4 h 25 mins
4 118 руб
3 times a week
Mercedes, Горизон-Тур ООО
10:15 bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya 18:20, (+1 day) bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 day 8 h 5 mins
1 day 8 h 5 mins
~ 2 400 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
Mercedes, Ника-Тур
10:15 bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya 18:25, (+1 day) bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 day 8 h 10 mins
1 day 8 h 10 mins
3 530 руб
thu, sun
coach
12:00 Moscow 00:23, (+1 day) Simferopol
in way 12 h 23 mins
12 h 23 mins
~ 2 100 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
12:00 Moscow 08:00, (+1 day) Simferopol
in way 20 h
20 h
~ 2 100 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
12:00 Moscow 08:00, (+1 day) Simferopol
in way 20 h
20 h
~ 2 100 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
Mercedes, Горизон-Тур ООО
12:00 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal 17:45, (+1 day) bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 day 5 h 45 mins
1 day 5 h 45 mins
~ 2 400 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
Mercedes, Горизон-Тур ООО
12:00 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal 17:45, (+1 day) bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 day 5 h 45 mins
1 day 5 h 45 mins
~ 2 400 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
Неоплан, "Лион Транс" ООО
12:00 st. metro Chkalovskaya 14:40, (+1 day) bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 day 2 h 40 mins
1 day 2 h 40 mins
~ 2 600 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
Higer, Intercity Tour
12:30 bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya 17:40, (+1 day) bus.st. avtostanciya Vostochnaya
in way 1 day 5 h 10 mins
1 day 5 h 10 mins
3 500 руб
3 times a week
Boeing 737, S7 Airlines 13:15 a/p Domodedovo 16:55 a/p Simferopol
in way 3 h 40 mins
3 h 40 mins
~ 4 100 руб
everyday
Higer, Автотур / Джишкариани Г.Д.
14:00 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal 17:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 day 3 h
1 day 3 h
4 118 руб
mon, thu, sat
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 14:20 a/p Sheremetyevo 18:05 a/p Simferopol
in way 3 h 45 mins
3 h 45 mins
~ 4 100 руб
everyday
Cамый удобный
Boeing 737, Nordwind Airlines
15:40 a/p Sheremetyevo 18:20 a/p Simferopol
in way 2 h 40 mins
2 h 40 mins
~ 4 100 руб
everyday
coach
16:00 Moscow 12:00, (+1 day) Simferopol
in way 20 h
20 h
~ 2 100 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
16:00 Moscow 12:00, (+1 day) Simferopol
in way 20 h
20 h
~ 2 100 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
Airbus A320, S7 Airlines 16:25 a/p Domodedovo 20:05 a/p Simferopol
in way 3 h 40 mins
3 h 40 mins
~ 4 100 руб
everyday
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 16:55 a/p Sheremetyevo 20:45 a/p Simferopol
in way 3 h 50 mins
3 h 50 mins
~ 4 100 руб
everyday
coach
17:00 Moscow 05:23, (+1 day) Simferopol
in way 12 h 23 mins
12 h 23 mins
~ 2 100 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
17:00 Moscow 12:00, (+1 day) Simferopol
in way 19 h
19 h
~ 2 100 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
18:00 Moscow 12:00, (+1 day) Simferopol
in way 18 h
18 h
~ 2 100 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
18:30 Moscow 12:00, (+1 day) Simferopol
in way 17 h 30 mins
17 h 30 mins
~ 2 100 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
Сетра, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО
19:30 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota 00:25, (+2 days) bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 day 4 h 55 mins
1 day 4 h 55 mins
~ 2 900 руб
sunday till 29.12.2020
MAN, ФИНВАЛ
22:00 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal 03:10, (+2 days) bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 day 5 h 10 mins
1 day 5 h 10 mins
4 118 руб
3 times a week
firm train «Tavriya», Grand Service Express
23:45 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 08:50, (+2 days) trm. Simferopol
in way 1 day 9 h 5 mins
1 day 9 h 5 mins
~ 4 700 руб
everyday till 24.12.2020
Hide routes (filter...)
Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Simferopol
Time in way Ticket price
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 07:35 a/p Sheremetyevo 11:20 a/p Simferopol
in way 3 h 45 mins
3 h 45 mins
~ 4 100 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, S7 Airlines 08:30 a/p Domodedovo 12:10 a/p Simferopol
in way 3 h 40 mins
3 h 40 mins
~ 4 100 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, Nordwind Airlines
09:00 a/p Sheremetyevo 11:45 a/p Simferopol
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 4 100 руб
everyday
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 09:35 a/p Sheremetyevo 13:25 a/p Simferopol
in way 3 h 50 mins
3 h 50 mins
~ 4 100 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, S7 Airlines 13:15 a/p Domodedovo 16:55 a/p Simferopol
in way 3 h 40 mins
3 h 40 mins
~ 4 100 руб
everyday
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 14:20 a/p Sheremetyevo 18:05 a/p Simferopol
in way 3 h 45 mins
3 h 45 mins
~ 4 100 руб
everyday
Cамый удобный
Boeing 737, Nordwind Airlines
15:40 a/p Sheremetyevo 18:20 a/p Simferopol
in way 2 h 40 mins
2 h 40 mins
~ 4 100 руб
everyday
Airbus A320, S7 Airlines 16:25 a/p Domodedovo 20:05 a/p Simferopol
in way 3 h 40 mins
3 h 40 mins
~ 4 100 руб
everyday
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 16:55 a/p Sheremetyevo 20:45 a/p Simferopol
in way 3 h 50 mins
3 h 50 mins
~ 4 100 руб
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Simferopol
Time in way Ticket price
Неоплан, "Лион Транс" ООО
07:00 bus.st. Tushinskaya 15:30, (+1 day) bus.st. Kurortnaya avtostanciya u zh/d vokzala
in way 1 day 8 h 30 mins
1 day 8 h 30 mins
~ 2 400 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
Mercedes Benz Tourismo, Intercity Tour / ООО «Стрела»
08:30 Moscow 10:30, (+1 day) bus.st. avtostanciya Vostochnaya
in way 1 day 2 h
1 day 2 h
3 860 руб
tue, thu, sat
MAN, ФИНВАЛ
09:30 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal 14:40, (+1 day) bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 day 5 h 10 mins
1 day 5 h 10 mins
4 118 руб
3 times a week
Mercedes, Горизон-Тур ООО
10:00 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal 15:45, (+1 day) bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 day 5 h 45 mins
1 day 5 h 45 mins
~ 2 400 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
Neoplan, Черноморский экспресс
10:00 bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya 13:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 day 3 h
1 day 3 h
3 500 руб
mon, wed, fri, sun
Neoplan, Горизон-Тур
10:00 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal 14:25, (+1 day) bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 day 4 h 25 mins
1 day 4 h 25 mins
4 118 руб
3 times a week
Mercedes, Горизон-Тур ООО
10:15 bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya 18:20, (+1 day) bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 day 8 h 5 mins
1 day 8 h 5 mins
~ 2 400 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
Mercedes, Ника-Тур
10:15 bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya 18:25, (+1 day) bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 day 8 h 10 mins
1 day 8 h 10 mins
3 530 руб
thu, sun
coach
12:00 Moscow 00:23, (+1 day) Simferopol
in way 12 h 23 mins
12 h 23 mins
~ 2 100 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
12:00 Moscow 08:00, (+1 day) Simferopol
in way 20 h
20 h
~ 2 100 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
12:00 Moscow 08:00, (+1 day) Simferopol
in way 20 h
20 h
~ 2 100 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
Mercedes, Горизон-Тур ООО
12:00 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal 17:45, (+1 day) bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 day 5 h 45 mins
1 day 5 h 45 mins
~ 2 400 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
Mercedes, Горизон-Тур ООО
12:00 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal 17:45, (+1 day) bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 day 5 h 45 mins
1 day 5 h 45 mins
~ 2 400 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
Неоплан, "Лион Транс" ООО
12:00 st. metro Chkalovskaya 14:40, (+1 day) bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 day 2 h 40 mins
1 day 2 h 40 mins
~ 2 600 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
Higer, Intercity Tour
12:30 bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya 17:40, (+1 day) bus.st. avtostanciya Vostochnaya
in way 1 day 5 h 10 mins
1 day 5 h 10 mins
3 500 руб
3 times a week
Higer, Автотур / Джишкариани Г.Д.
14:00 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal 17:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 day 3 h
1 day 3 h
4 118 руб
mon, thu, sat
coach
16:00 Moscow 12:00, (+1 day) Simferopol
in way 20 h
20 h
~ 2 100 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
16:00 Moscow 12:00, (+1 day) Simferopol
in way 20 h
20 h
~ 2 100 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
17:00 Moscow 05:23, (+1 day) Simferopol
in way 12 h 23 mins
12 h 23 mins
~ 2 100 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
17:00 Moscow 12:00, (+1 day) Simferopol
in way 19 h
19 h
~ 2 100 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
18:00 Moscow 12:00, (+1 day) Simferopol
in way 18 h
18 h
~ 2 100 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
18:30 Moscow 12:00, (+1 day) Simferopol
in way 17 h 30 mins
17 h 30 mins
~ 2 100 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
Сетра, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО
19:30 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota 00:25, (+2 days) bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 day 4 h 55 mins
1 day 4 h 55 mins
~ 2 900 руб
sunday till 29.12.2020
MAN, ФИНВАЛ
22:00 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal 03:10, (+2 days) bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 day 5 h 10 mins
1 day 5 h 10 mins
4 118 руб
3 times a week
Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Simferopol
Time in way Ticket price
firm train «Tavriya», Grand Service Express
23:45 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 08:50, (+2 days) trm. Simferopol
in way 1 day 9 h 5 mins
1 day 9 h 5 mins
~ 4 700 руб
everyday till 24.12.2020
Правила въезда в Crimea для граждан
выбрать гражданство
не нужна виза
Свободный въезд в Крым возможен только с территории России, а со стороны Украины для граждан РФ требуется спец. разрешение
не нужна виза
Свободный въезд в Крым возможен только с территории России, а со стороны Украины для граждан Беларуси требуется спец. разрешение
не нужна виза
Въезд в Крым возможен как из других регионов России, так и с территории Украины
не нужна виза
Свободный въезд в Крым возможен только с территории России, а со стороны Украины для граждан Казахстана требуется спец. разрешение

Distance Moscow - Simferopol as the crow flies = 1227 km (по ж/д = 1846 km ) (по дорогам = 1377 km )