Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport
Search station Search reis
Search routes Taipei → Shanghai / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains and buses Taipei → Shanghai

To order tickets for the train Taipei - Shanghai or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Taipei Shanghai daily runs 57 flights. Bus schedule of Taipei Shanghai is currently the system does not. At the direction of Taipei - Shanghai airlines flying: SPRING AIRLINES, EVA Air, AIR CHINA, CHINA AIRLINES, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES, JUNEYAO AIRLINES, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES, SHANGHAI AIRLINES and Uni Air. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 25 mins. The distance Taipei - Shanghai in a straight line is about 686 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Taipei - Shanghai on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Taipei
Arrival
in Shanghai
Time in way Ticket price
Boeing 777, AIR CHINA 03:15 a/p Taoyuan 05:05 a/p Pudong
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 4 200 руб
wed, fri, sat
Airbus A321, Uni Air 08:00 a/p Sung Shan 10:00 a/p Pudong
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 4 200 руб
tue, thu, sun
Boeing 777, CHINA AIRLINES 08:50 a/p Taoyuan 10:50 a/p Pudong
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 4 200 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 777, EVA Air 09:50 a/p Taoyuan 12:05 a/p Pudong
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 4 200 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A319, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 10:20 a/p Taoyuan 12:20 a/p Pudong
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 4 600 руб
30 Jan,
2 Feb
Airbus A320, JUNEYAO AIRLINES 10:45 a/p Taoyuan 12:45 a/p Pudong
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 4 200 руб
22, 26, 27, 29 Jan,
2, 3, 5, 7 Feb
Airbus A320, JUNEYAO AIRLINES 10:50 a/p Taoyuan 12:40 a/p Pudong
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 4 600 руб
28, 30 Jan,
1, 4, 6, 8 Feb
Airbus A320, JUNEYAO AIRLINES 10:50 a/p Taoyuan 12:45 a/p Pudong
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
~ 4 600 руб
31 Jan
Airbus A330, AIR CHINA 10:55 a/p Taoyuan 12:50 a/p Pudong
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
~ 4 200 руб
sunday till 22 Mar
Airbus A321, AIR CHINA 11:10 a/p Taoyuan 13:10 a/p Pudong
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 4 200 руб
22, 28, 29 Jan,
1, 2, 4, 5 Feb
Airbus A330, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 11:30 a/p Sung Shan 13:25 a/p Hongqiao
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
~ 4 200 руб
tue, fri, sun till 27 Mar
Airbus A320, SPRING AIRLINES 11:30 a/p Taoyuan 13:35 a/p Pudong
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 4 200 руб
everyday except wed, sat
Airbus A321, AIR CHINA 12:10 a/p Taoyuan 14:05 a/p Pudong
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
~ 4 500 руб
3 Feb
Airbus A320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 12:20 a/p Taoyuan 14:20 a/p Pudong
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 4 700 руб
24 Jan
Airbus A330, CHINA AIRLINES 12:30 a/p Sung Shan 14:15 a/p Hongqiao
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 4 200 руб
everyday except fri till 28 Mar
Boeing 777, EVA Air 12:35 a/p Taoyuan 14:35 a/p Pudong
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 4 200 руб
friday till 27 Mar
Boeing 787, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 12:40 a/p Sung Shan 14:25 a/p Pudong
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 4 200 руб
friday till 27 Mar
Cамый удобный
Boeing 787, SHANGHAI AIRLINES
12:50 a/p Sung Shan 14:15 a/p Pudong
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 4 200 руб
sat, sun till 28 Mar
Boeing 787, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 12:50 a/p Sung Shan 14:35 a/p Pudong
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 4 200 руб
mon, tue, wed, thu till 26 Mar
Boeing 787, JUNEYAO AIRLINES 12:55 a/p Taoyuan 14:45 a/p Pudong
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 4 200 руб
friday till 27 Mar
Boeing 787, JUNEYAO AIRLINES 12:55 a/p Taoyuan 14:50 a/p Pudong
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
~ 4 200 руб
tue, thu till 26 Mar
Boeing 787, JUNEYAO AIRLINES 12:55 a/p Taoyuan 15:00 a/p Pudong
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 4 200 руб
mon, sun till 23 Mar
Airbus A321, AIR CHINA 13:00 a/p Taoyuan 14:55 a/p Pudong
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
~ 4 600 руб
30 Jan
Boeing 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 13:40 a/p Sung Shan 15:45 a/p Pudong
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 4 200 руб
mon, wed, sat till 25 Mar
Airbus A330, EVA Air 14:30 a/p Sung Shan 16:20 a/p Hongqiao
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 4 200 руб
everyday except tue till 28 Mar
Airbus A330, AIR CHINA 15:00 a/p Taoyuan 17:00 a/p Pudong
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 4 200 руб
everyday except sun till 28 Mar
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 15:00 a/p Taoyuan 17:00 a/p Pudong
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 4 700 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A330, AIR CHINA 15:10 a/p Sung Shan 16:50 a/p Hongqiao
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 4 700 руб
from 23 Jan tue, thu, fri, sat till 27 Mar
Airbus A320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 15:15 a/p Taoyuan 17:15 a/p Pudong
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 4 700 руб
23, 29 Jan
Airbus A319, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 15:50 a/p Taoyuan 17:50 a/p Pudong
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 4 700 руб
22 Jan
Airbus A320, SPRING AIRLINES 15:55 a/p Taoyuan 17:55 a/p Pudong
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 4 500 руб
2 Feb
Airbus A320, SPRING AIRLINES 16:00 a/p Taoyuan 17:55 a/p Pudong
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
~ 4 700 руб
22 Jan
Boeing 777, EVA Air 16:30 a/p Taoyuan 18:25 a/p Pudong
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
~ 4 200 руб
everyday
Boeing 777, CHINA AIRLINES 16:45 a/p Taoyuan 18:35 a/p Pudong
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 4 200 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 17:15 a/p Sung Shan 18:55 a/p Hongqiao
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 4 200 руб
mon, wed, fri, sun till 25 Mar
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 17:15 a/p Sung Shan 19:05 a/p Hongqiao
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 4 200 руб
from 23 Jan tue, thu, sat till 26 Mar
Airbus A330, CHINA AIRLINES 17:35 a/p Taoyuan 19:35 a/p Pudong
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 4 600 руб
31 Jan,
7, 14, 21, 28 Feb,
6, 13, 20 Mar
Airbus A321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 17:50 a/p Taoyuan 19:45 a/p Pudong
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
~ 4 200 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A330, AIR CHINA 17:50 a/p Taoyuan 19:50 a/p Pudong
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 4 200 руб
sunday till 22 Mar
Airbus A320, SPRING AIRLINES 18:00 a/p Taoyuan 19:55 a/p Pudong
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
~ 4 700 руб
23, 30 Jan,
1 Feb
Airbus A320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 18:40 a/p Taoyuan 20:25 a/p Pudong
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 4 200 руб
everyday except tue till 27 Mar
Boeing 787, JUNEYAO AIRLINES 19:05 a/p Taoyuan 21:00 a/p Pudong
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
~ 4 700 руб
wednesday till 5 Feb
Boeing 787, JUNEYAO AIRLINES 19:05 a/p Taoyuan 21:05 a/p Pudong
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 4 700 руб
from 25 Jan saturday till 8 Feb
Airbus A320, SPRING AIRLINES 19:10 a/p Taoyuan 21:05 a/p Pudong
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
~ 4 600 руб
31 Jan
Airbus A320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 20:15 a/p Taoyuan 22:15 a/p Pudong
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 4 200 руб
22 Jan,
3 Feb
Airbus A320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 20:30 a/p Taoyuan 22:30 a/p Pudong
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 4 600 руб
1, 2 Feb
Airbus A321, AIR CHINA 21:00 a/p Taoyuan 23:00 a/p Pudong
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 4 200 руб
mon, wed till 22 Jan
Airbus A321, AIR CHINA 21:10 a/p Taoyuan 23:00 a/p Pudong
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 4 600 руб
28 Jan
Airbus A321, AIR CHINA 21:30 a/p Taoyuan 23:25 a/p Pudong
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
~ 4 600 руб
29 Jan
Airbus A330, CHINA AIRLINES 22:35 a/p Taoyuan 00:25, (+1 day) a/p Pudong
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 4 600 руб
1, 2 Feb
Boeing 747, CHINA AIRLINES 22:45 a/p Taoyuan 00:30, (+1 day) a/p Pudong
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 4 200 руб
saturday
Airbus A330, EVA Air 22:45 a/p Taoyuan 00:40, (+1 day) a/p Pudong
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
~ 4 600 руб
from 28 Jan everyday till 4 Feb
Boeing 777, EVA Air 22:45 a/p Taoyuan 00:40, (+1 day) a/p Pudong
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
~ 4 600 руб
from 29 Jan everyday till 4 Feb
Airbus A330, CHINA AIRLINES 22:55 a/p Taoyuan 00:45, (+1 day) a/p Pudong
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 4 600 руб
1, 2 Feb
Boeing 747, CHINA AIRLINES 23:15 a/p Taoyuan 01:00, (+1 day) a/p Pudong
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 4 200 руб
mon, wed, fri
Boeing 777, EVA Air 23:15 a/p Taoyuan 01:15, (+1 day) a/p Pudong
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 4 200 руб
mon, wed, sat
Boeing 777, EVA Air 23:15 a/p Taoyuan 01:15, (+1 day) a/p Pudong
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 4 200 руб
thursday
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 4200 руб до 4700 руб
4200 руб 4700 руб
Time in way
от 1 h 25 mins до 2 h 15 mins
1 h 25 mins 2 h 15 mins
Departure
от 03:15 до 23:15
03:15 23:15
Arrival
от 05:05 до 01:15
05:05 01:15
Route Departure
from Taipei
Arrival
in Shanghai
Time in way Ticket price
Boeing 777, AIR CHINA 03:15 a/p Taoyuan 05:05 a/p Pudong
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 4 200 руб
wed, fri, sat
Airbus A321, Uni Air 08:00 a/p Sung Shan 10:00 a/p Pudong
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 4 200 руб
tue, thu, sun
Boeing 777, CHINA AIRLINES 08:50 a/p Taoyuan 10:50 a/p Pudong
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 4 200 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 777, EVA Air 09:50 a/p Taoyuan 12:05 a/p Pudong
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 4 200 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A319, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 10:20 a/p Taoyuan 12:20 a/p Pudong
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 4 600 руб
30 Jan,
2 Feb
Airbus A320, JUNEYAO AIRLINES 10:45 a/p Taoyuan 12:45 a/p Pudong
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 4 200 руб
22, 26, 27, 29 Jan,
2, 3, 5, 7 Feb
Airbus A320, JUNEYAO AIRLINES 10:50 a/p Taoyuan 12:40 a/p Pudong
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 4 600 руб
28, 30 Jan,
1, 4, 6, 8 Feb
Airbus A320, JUNEYAO AIRLINES 10:50 a/p Taoyuan 12:45 a/p Pudong
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
~ 4 600 руб
31 Jan
Airbus A330, AIR CHINA 10:55 a/p Taoyuan 12:50 a/p Pudong
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
~ 4 200 руб
sunday till 22 Mar
Airbus A321, AIR CHINA 11:10 a/p Taoyuan 13:10 a/p Pudong
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 4 200 руб
22, 28, 29 Jan,
1, 2, 4, 5 Feb
Airbus A330, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 11:30 a/p Sung Shan 13:25 a/p Hongqiao
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
~ 4 200 руб
tue, fri, sun till 27 Mar
Airbus A320, SPRING AIRLINES 11:30 a/p Taoyuan 13:35 a/p Pudong
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 4 200 руб
everyday except wed, sat
Airbus A321, AIR CHINA 12:10 a/p Taoyuan 14:05 a/p Pudong
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
~ 4 500 руб
3 Feb
Airbus A320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 12:20 a/p Taoyuan 14:20 a/p Pudong
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 4 700 руб
24 Jan
Airbus A330, CHINA AIRLINES 12:30 a/p Sung Shan 14:15 a/p Hongqiao
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 4 200 руб
everyday except fri till 28 Mar
Boeing 777, EVA Air 12:35 a/p Taoyuan 14:35 a/p Pudong
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 4 200 руб
friday till 27 Mar
Boeing 787, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 12:40 a/p Sung Shan 14:25 a/p Pudong
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 4 200 руб
friday till 27 Mar
Cамый удобный
Boeing 787, SHANGHAI AIRLINES
12:50 a/p Sung Shan 14:15 a/p Pudong
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 4 200 руб
sat, sun till 28 Mar
Boeing 787, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 12:50 a/p Sung Shan 14:35 a/p Pudong
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 4 200 руб
mon, tue, wed, thu till 26 Mar
Boeing 787, JUNEYAO AIRLINES 12:55 a/p Taoyuan 14:45 a/p Pudong
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 4 200 руб
friday till 27 Mar
Boeing 787, JUNEYAO AIRLINES 12:55 a/p Taoyuan 14:50 a/p Pudong
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
~ 4 200 руб
tue, thu till 26 Mar
Boeing 787, JUNEYAO AIRLINES 12:55 a/p Taoyuan 15:00 a/p Pudong
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 4 200 руб
mon, sun till 23 Mar
Airbus A321, AIR CHINA 13:00 a/p Taoyuan 14:55 a/p Pudong
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
~ 4 600 руб
30 Jan
Boeing 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 13:40 a/p Sung Shan 15:45 a/p Pudong
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 4 200 руб
mon, wed, sat till 25 Mar
Airbus A330, EVA Air 14:30 a/p Sung Shan 16:20 a/p Hongqiao
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 4 200 руб
everyday except tue till 28 Mar
Airbus A330, AIR CHINA 15:00 a/p Taoyuan 17:00 a/p Pudong
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 4 200 руб
everyday except sun till 28 Mar
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 15:00 a/p Taoyuan 17:00 a/p Pudong
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 4 700 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A330, AIR CHINA 15:10 a/p Sung Shan 16:50 a/p Hongqiao
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 4 700 руб
from 23 Jan tue, thu, fri, sat till 27 Mar
Airbus A320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 15:15 a/p Taoyuan 17:15 a/p Pudong
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 4 700 руб
23, 29 Jan
Airbus A319, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 15:50 a/p Taoyuan 17:50 a/p Pudong
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 4 700 руб
22 Jan
Airbus A320, SPRING AIRLINES 15:55 a/p Taoyuan 17:55 a/p Pudong
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 4 500 руб
2 Feb
Airbus A320, SPRING AIRLINES 16:00 a/p Taoyuan 17:55 a/p Pudong
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
~ 4 700 руб
22 Jan
Boeing 777, EVA Air 16:30 a/p Taoyuan 18:25 a/p Pudong
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
~ 4 200 руб
everyday
Boeing 777, CHINA AIRLINES 16:45 a/p Taoyuan 18:35 a/p Pudong
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 4 200 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 17:15 a/p Sung Shan 18:55 a/p Hongqiao
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 4 200 руб
mon, wed, fri, sun till 25 Mar
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 17:15 a/p Sung Shan 19:05 a/p Hongqiao
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 4 200 руб
from 23 Jan tue, thu, sat till 26 Mar
Airbus A330, CHINA AIRLINES 17:35 a/p Taoyuan 19:35 a/p Pudong
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 4 600 руб
31 Jan,
7, 14, 21, 28 Feb,
6, 13, 20 Mar
Airbus A321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 17:50 a/p Taoyuan 19:45 a/p Pudong
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
~ 4 200 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A330, AIR CHINA 17:50 a/p Taoyuan 19:50 a/p Pudong
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 4 200 руб
sunday till 22 Mar
Airbus A320, SPRING AIRLINES 18:00 a/p Taoyuan 19:55 a/p Pudong
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
~ 4 700 руб
23, 30 Jan,
1 Feb
Airbus A320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 18:40 a/p Taoyuan 20:25 a/p Pudong
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 4 200 руб
everyday except tue till 27 Mar
Boeing 787, JUNEYAO AIRLINES 19:05 a/p Taoyuan 21:00 a/p Pudong
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
~ 4 700 руб
wednesday till 5 Feb
Boeing 787, JUNEYAO AIRLINES 19:05 a/p Taoyuan 21:05 a/p Pudong
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 4 700 руб
from 25 Jan saturday till 8 Feb
Airbus A320, SPRING AIRLINES 19:10 a/p Taoyuan 21:05 a/p Pudong
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
~ 4 600 руб
31 Jan
Airbus A320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 20:15 a/p Taoyuan 22:15 a/p Pudong
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 4 200 руб
22 Jan,
3 Feb
Airbus A320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 20:30 a/p Taoyuan 22:30 a/p Pudong
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 4 600 руб
1, 2 Feb
Airbus A321, AIR CHINA 21:00 a/p Taoyuan 23:00 a/p Pudong
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 4 200 руб
mon, wed till 22 Jan
Airbus A321, AIR CHINA 21:10 a/p Taoyuan 23:00 a/p Pudong
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 4 600 руб
28 Jan
Airbus A321, AIR CHINA 21:30 a/p Taoyuan 23:25 a/p Pudong
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
~ 4 600 руб
29 Jan
Airbus A330, CHINA AIRLINES 22:35 a/p Taoyuan 00:25, (+1 day) a/p Pudong
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 4 600 руб
1, 2 Feb
Boeing 747, CHINA AIRLINES 22:45 a/p Taoyuan 00:30, (+1 day) a/p Pudong
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 4 200 руб
saturday
Airbus A330, EVA Air 22:45 a/p Taoyuan 00:40, (+1 day) a/p Pudong
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
~ 4 600 руб
from 28 Jan everyday till 4 Feb
Boeing 777, EVA Air 22:45 a/p Taoyuan 00:40, (+1 day) a/p Pudong
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
~ 4 600 руб
from 29 Jan everyday till 4 Feb
Airbus A330, CHINA AIRLINES 22:55 a/p Taoyuan 00:45, (+1 day) a/p Pudong
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 4 600 руб
1, 2 Feb
Boeing 747, CHINA AIRLINES 23:15 a/p Taoyuan 01:00, (+1 day) a/p Pudong
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 4 200 руб
mon, wed, fri
Boeing 777, EVA Air 23:15 a/p Taoyuan 01:15, (+1 day) a/p Pudong
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 4 200 руб
mon, wed, sat
Boeing 777, EVA Air 23:15 a/p Taoyuan 01:15, (+1 day) a/p Pudong
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 4 200 руб
thursday
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 4200 руб до 4700 руб
4200 руб 4700 руб
Time in way
от 1 h 25 mins до 2 h 15 mins
1 h 25 mins 2 h 15 mins
Departure
от 03:15 до 23:15
03:15 23:15
Arrival
от 05:05 до 01:15
05:05 01:15
Правила въезда в China для граждан
выбрать гражданство
нужна виза
Виза получается в посольстве либо через турфирму. Безвизовый въезд для тургрупп от 3 до 50 чел. на срок до 21 дня. При авиа-транзите в крупнейших китайских аэропортах разрешается выйти в город на срок до 3 суток (в Шанхае и Пекине - до 6 суток). В приграничные с РФ территории существует облегченный доступ гражданам РФ. Безвизовый въезд на остров Хайнань, Гонконг и Макао. В Тибет въезд только по спецразрешению
не нужна виза
Безвизовый въезд на 30 дней. В Тибет въезд только по спецразрешению
нужна виза
Виза получается в посольстве либо через турфирму. При авиа-транзите в крупнейших китайских аэропортах разрешается выйти в город на срок до 3 суток (в Шанхае и Пекине - до 6 суток). Безвизовый въезд на остров Хайнань и в Гонконг. В Тибет въезд только по спецразрешению
нужна виза
Виза получается в посольстве либо через турфирму. При авиа-транзите в крупнейших китайских аэропортах разрешается выйти в город на срок до 3 суток (в Шанхае и Пекине - до 6 суток). Безвизовый въезд на остров Хайнань до 30 дней. В Тибет въезд только по спецразрешению

Distance Taipei - Shanghai as the crow flies = 686 km