Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Berlin → st. Hamburg Wandsbek, Hamburg / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Berlin → st. Hamburg Wandsbek, Hamburg

To order tickets for the train Berlin - Hamburg, Hamburg Wandsbek or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Berlin station to Hamburg, Hamburg Wandsbek daily runs 7 buses. The average duration of a trip by bus - 3 h 15 mins. The distance Berlin - Hamburg, Hamburg Wandsbek in a straight line is about 252 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Berlin - Hamburg, Hamburg Wandsbek on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Berlin
Arrival
in Hamburg, Hamburg Wandsbek
Time in way Ticket price
bus, Flixbus
07:00 bus.term. Zentraler Omnibusbahnhof 10:15 st. Hamburg Wandsbek
in way 3 h 15 mins
3 h 15 mins
~ 550 руб
20, 27 Jul,
3, 10, 17, 24, 31 Aug,
7, 14, 21, 28 Sep,
3-5, 12 Oct
Cамый удобный
bus, Flixbus
08:15 bus.term. Zentraler Omnibusbahnhof 11:30 st. Hamburg Wandsbek
in way 3 h 15 mins
3 h 15 mins
~ 550 руб
25 Jul,
1, 8, 15, 22, 29 Aug,
5, 12, 19, 26 Sep,
10 Oct
bus, Flixbus
09:15 bus.term. Zentraler Omnibusbahnhof 12:30 st. Hamburg Wandsbek
in way 3 h 15 mins
3 h 15 mins
~ 550 руб
monday till 14 Oct
bus, Flixbus
10:30 bus.term. Zentraler Omnibusbahnhof 13:45 st. Hamburg Wandsbek
in way 3 h 15 mins
3 h 15 mins
~ 550 руб
21, 26, 28 Jul,
2, 4, 9, 11, 16, 18, 23, 25, 30 Aug...
bus, Flixbus
15:00 bus.term. Zentraler Omnibusbahnhof 18:15 st. Hamburg Wandsbek
in way 3 h 15 mins
3 h 15 mins
~ 550 руб
26 Jul,
2, 9, 16, 23, 30 Aug,
6, 13, 20, 27 Sep,
2, 11 Oct
bus, Flixbus
18:15 bus.term. Zentraler Omnibusbahnhof 21:30 st. Hamburg Wandsbek
in way 3 h 15 mins
3 h 15 mins
~ 550 руб
20-22, 26-29 Jul,
2-5, 9-12, 16-19, 23-26, 30, 31 Aug...
bus, Flixbus
19:15 bus.term. Zentraler Omnibusbahnhof 22:30 st. Hamburg Wandsbek
in way 3 h 15 mins
3 h 15 mins
~ 550 руб
sunday till 13 Oct
Hide routes (filter...)
Departure
от 07:00 до 19:15
07:00 19:15
Arrival
от 10:15 до 22:30
10:15 22:30
Route Departure
from Berlin
Arrival
in Hamburg, Hamburg Wandsbek
Time in way Ticket price
bus, Flixbus
07:00 bus.term. Zentraler Omnibusbahnhof 10:15 st. Hamburg Wandsbek
in way 3 h 15 mins
3 h 15 mins
~ 550 руб
20, 27 Jul,
3, 10, 17, 24, 31 Aug,
7, 14, 21, 28 Sep,
3-5, 12 Oct
Cамый удобный
bus, Flixbus
08:15 bus.term. Zentraler Omnibusbahnhof 11:30 st. Hamburg Wandsbek
in way 3 h 15 mins
3 h 15 mins
~ 550 руб
25 Jul,
1, 8, 15, 22, 29 Aug,
5, 12, 19, 26 Sep,
10 Oct
bus, Flixbus
09:15 bus.term. Zentraler Omnibusbahnhof 12:30 st. Hamburg Wandsbek
in way 3 h 15 mins
3 h 15 mins
~ 550 руб
monday till 14 Oct
bus, Flixbus
10:30 bus.term. Zentraler Omnibusbahnhof 13:45 st. Hamburg Wandsbek
in way 3 h 15 mins
3 h 15 mins
~ 550 руб
21, 26, 28 Jul,
2, 4, 9, 11, 16, 18, 23, 25, 30 Aug...
bus, Flixbus
15:00 bus.term. Zentraler Omnibusbahnhof 18:15 st. Hamburg Wandsbek
in way 3 h 15 mins
3 h 15 mins
~ 550 руб
26 Jul,
2, 9, 16, 23, 30 Aug,
6, 13, 20, 27 Sep,
2, 11 Oct
bus, Flixbus
18:15 bus.term. Zentraler Omnibusbahnhof 21:30 st. Hamburg Wandsbek
in way 3 h 15 mins
3 h 15 mins
~ 550 руб
20-22, 26-29 Jul,
2-5, 9-12, 16-19, 23-26, 30, 31 Aug...
bus, Flixbus
19:15 bus.term. Zentraler Omnibusbahnhof 22:30 st. Hamburg Wandsbek
in way 3 h 15 mins
3 h 15 mins
~ 550 руб
sunday till 13 Oct
Hide routes (filter...)
Departure
от 07:00 до 19:15
07:00 19:15
Arrival
от 10:15 до 22:30
10:15 22:30
Distance Berlin - Hamburg, Hamburg Wandsbek as the crow flies = 252 km