Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Philadelphia → New York

To order tickets for the train Philadelphia - New York or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Из Philadelphia в New York курсирует 26 trains and 32 flight. Расписание автобусов из Philadelphia в New York на данный момент в системе отсутствует. На направлении Philadelphia - New York 32 airlines flying: AMERICAN AIRLINES, DELTA AIR LINES, EMIRATES, ETIHAD AIRWAYS, KOREAN AIR, LUFTHANSA GERMAN AIRLINES, Swiss International Air Lines, JET AIRWAYS INC., QATAR AIRWAYS, SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES and SOUTHWEST AIRLINES. Средняя продолжительность авиарейса – 1 h 3 mins. Средняя продолжительность поездки на поезде из Philadelphia в New York составляет 1 h 31 mins. Расстояние Philadelphia - New York по прямой составляет 130 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Philadelphia - New York on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Philadelphia
Arrival
in New York
Time in way Ticket price
Road Feeder, KOREAN AIR 02:00 a/p Philadelphia International 12:00 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 10 h
10 h
~ 1 300 руб
everyday except mon, sun
Road Feeder, EMIRATES 05:00 a/p Philadelphia International 09:00 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 4 h
4 h
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
suburb train, UNITED AIRLINES
05:12 trm. Philadelphia 06:15 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 1 h 3 mins
1 h 3 mins
~ 370 руб
15, 16, 22, 23, 29, 30 Aug,
5-7, 12, 13, 19, 20, 26, 27 Sep...
suburb train, UNITED AIRLINES
05:13 trm. Philadelphia 06:15 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 1 h 2 mins
1 h 2 mins
~ 370 руб
13, 14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 8-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep...
Road Feeder, SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES 06:00 a/p Philadelphia International 14:00 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 1 300 руб
everyday except mon, sun
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 06:45 a/p Philadelphia International 14:35 a/p La Guardia
in way 7 h 50 mins
7 h 50 mins
~ 1 400 руб
16, 23, 30 Aug,
13, 20, 27 Sep
suburb train, UNITED AIRLINES
07:16 trm. Philadelphia 08:20 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 1 h 4 mins
1 h 4 mins
~ 370 руб
15, 16, 22, 23, 29, 30 Aug,
5-7, 12, 13, 19, 20, 26, 27 Sep...
Road Feeder, AMERICAN AIRLINES 07:30 a/p Philadelphia International 11:30 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 4 h
4 h
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
Road Feeder, Swiss International Air Lines 08:00 a/p Philadelphia International 11:00 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 3 h
3 h
~ 1 300 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Road Feeder, Swiss International Air Lines 08:00 a/p Philadelphia International 13:00 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 5 h
5 h
~ 1 300 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Embraer 175, AMERICAN AIRLINES 08:02 a/p Philadelphia International 09:20 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 1 h 18 mins
1 h 18 mins
~ 1 400 руб
from 18 Aug everyday till 31 Oct
suburb train, UNITED AIRLINES
08:27 trm. Philadelphia 09:36 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 1 h 9 mins
1 h 9 mins
~ 370 руб
13, 14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 8-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep...
suburb train, UNITED AIRLINES
09:15 trm. Philadelphia 10:18 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 1 h 3 mins
1 h 3 mins
~ 370 руб
13, 14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 8-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep...
suburb train, UNITED AIRLINES
09:23 trm. Philadelphia 10:25 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 1 h 2 mins
1 h 2 mins
~ 370 руб
15, 16, 22, 23, 29, 30 Aug,
5-7, 12, 13, 19, 20, 26, 27 Sep...
Road Feeder, AMERICAN AIRLINES 09:30 a/p Philadelphia International 13:30 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 4 h
4 h
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
Embraer RJ140, AMERICAN AIRLINES 10:26 a/p Philadelphia International 11:45 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 1 h 19 mins
1 h 19 mins
~ 1 400 руб
from 18 Aug everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A319, AMERICAN AIRLINES 10:52 a/p Philadelphia International 12:00 a/p La Guardia
in way 1 h 8 mins
1 h 8 mins
~ 1 300 руб
13, 14, 16 Aug
Airbus A319, AMERICAN AIRLINES 11:15 a/p Philadelphia International 12:18 a/p La Guardia
in way 1 h 3 mins
1 h 3 mins
~ 1 400 руб
from 18 Aug everyday till 24 Oct
suburb train, UNITED AIRLINES
11:19 trm. Philadelphia 12:22 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 1 h 3 mins
1 h 3 mins
~ 370 руб
15, 16, 22, 23, 29, 30 Aug,
5-7, 12, 13, 19, 20, 26, 27 Sep...
suburb train, UNITED AIRLINES
12:09 trm. Philadelphia 13:13 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 1 h 4 mins
1 h 4 mins
~ 370 руб
13, 14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 8-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep...
suburb train, UNITED AIRLINES
12:14 trm. Philadelphia 13:19 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 370 руб
16, 23, 30 Aug,
7, 13, 20, 27 Sep,
4, 11, 18 Oct
suburb train, UNITED AIRLINES
12:15 trm. Philadelphia 13:20 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 370 руб
15, 22, 29 Aug,
5, 6, 12, 19, 26 Sep,
3, 10, 17, 24 Oct
suburb train, UNITED AIRLINES
13:19 trm. Philadelphia 14:22 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 1 h 3 mins
1 h 3 mins
~ 370 руб
15, 16, 22, 23, 29, 30 Aug,
5-7, 12, 13, 19, 20, 26, 27 Sep...
suburb train, UNITED AIRLINES
14:14 trm. Philadelphia 15:19 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 370 руб
15, 16, 22, 23, 29, 30 Aug,
5-7, 12, 13, 19, 20, 26, 27 Sep...
suburb train, UNITED AIRLINES
14:56 trm. Philadelphia 16:04 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 1 h 8 mins
1 h 8 mins
~ 370 руб
13, 14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 8-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep...
suburb train, UNITED AIRLINES
15:03 trm. Philadelphia 16:06 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 1 h 3 mins
1 h 3 mins
~ 370 руб
15, 22, 29 Aug,
5, 6, 12, 19, 26 Sep,
3, 10, 17, 24 Oct
suburb train, UNITED AIRLINES
15:18 trm. Philadelphia 16:21 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 1 h 3 mins
1 h 3 mins
~ 370 руб
16, 23, 30 Aug,
7, 13, 20, 27 Sep,
4, 11, 18 Oct
Embraer RJ140, AMERICAN AIRLINES 15:34 a/p Philadelphia International 16:51 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 1 h 17 mins
1 h 17 mins
~ 1 400 руб
from 18 Aug everyday till 24 Oct
Cамый удобный
suburb train, UNITED AIRLINES
15:57 trm. Philadelphia 16:57 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 370 руб
13, 14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 8-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep...
suburb train, UNITED AIRLINES
16:14 trm. Philadelphia 17:19 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 370 руб
15, 16, 22, 23, 29, 30 Aug,
5-7, 12, 13, 19, 20, 26, 27 Sep...
Embraer 175, AMERICAN AIRLINES 16:28 a/p Philadelphia International 17:40 a/p La Guardia
in way 1 h 12 mins
1 h 12 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday till 17 Aug
suburb train, UNITED AIRLINES
16:57 trm. Philadelphia 18:01 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 1 h 4 mins
1 h 4 mins
~ 370 руб
13, 17-20, 24-27, 31 Aug,
1-3, 8-10, 14-17, 21-24, 28-30 Sep...
suburb train, UNITED AIRLINES
16:58 trm. Philadelphia 18:01 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 1 h 3 mins
1 h 3 mins
~ 370 руб
friday till 30 Oct
suburb train, UNITED AIRLINES
17:04 trm. Philadelphia 18:19 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 370 руб
16, 23, 30 Aug,
7, 13, 20, 27 Sep,
4, 11, 18 Oct
Embraer 190, AMERICAN AIRLINES 17:11 a/p Philadelphia International 18:14 a/p La Guardia
in way 1 h 3 mins
1 h 3 mins
~ 1 400 руб
from 18 Aug everyday till 24 Oct
suburb train, UNITED AIRLINES
17:15 trm. Philadelphia 18:20 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 370 руб
15, 22, 29 Aug,
5, 6, 12, 19, 26 Sep,
3, 10, 17, 24 Oct
Embraer RJ140, AMERICAN AIRLINES 17:50 a/p Philadelphia International 19:12 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 1 h 22 mins
1 h 22 mins
~ 1 400 руб
from 18 Aug everyday till 24 Oct
Road Feeder, DELTA AIR LINES 18:00 a/p Philadelphia International 09:00, (+1 day) a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 15 h
15 h
~ 1 300 руб
friday
suburb train, UNITED AIRLINES
18:01 trm. Philadelphia 19:04 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 1 h 3 mins
1 h 3 mins
~ 370 руб
13, 14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 8-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep...
suburb train, UNITED AIRLINES
18:56 trm. Philadelphia 20:15 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 1 h 19 mins
1 h 19 mins
~ 370 руб
13, 14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 8-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep...
Embraer RJ140, AMERICAN AIRLINES 19:46 a/p Philadelphia International 21:00 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 1 h 14 mins
1 h 14 mins
~ 1 400 руб
from 18 Aug everyday till 24 Oct
suburb train, UNITED AIRLINES
20:01 trm. Philadelphia 21:14 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 1 h 13 mins
1 h 13 mins
~ 370 руб
13, 14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 8-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep...
suburb train, UNITED AIRLINES
20:01 trm. Philadelphia 21:17 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 1 h 16 mins
1 h 16 mins
~ 370 руб
sunday till 25 Oct
Airbus A321, AMERICAN AIRLINES 20:15 a/p Philadelphia International 21:19 a/p La Guardia
in way 1 h 4 mins
1 h 4 mins
~ 1 400 руб
from 18 Aug everyday till 31 Oct
Road Feeder, ETIHAD AIRWAYS 21:00 a/p Philadelphia International 06:00, (+1 day) a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 9 h
9 h
~ 1 300 руб
everyday, далее 1 once a day
Road Feeder, DELTA AIR LINES 21:00 a/p Philadelphia International 10:00, (+1 day) a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 13 h
13 h
~ 1 300 руб
working days till 11 Nov, далее 1 once a day
Road Feeder, AMERICAN AIRLINES 21:00 a/p Philadelphia International 12:00, (+1 day) a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 15 h
15 h
~ 1 300 руб
everyday except sat, sun
Road Feeder, LUFTHANSA GERMAN AIRLINES 21:00 a/p Philadelphia International 12:00, (+1 day) a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 15 h
15 h
~ 1 300 руб
everyday except sat, sun till 30 Oct
Road Feeder, LUFTHANSA GERMAN AIRLINES 21:00 a/p Philadelphia International 12:00, (+1 day) a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 15 h
15 h
~ 1 300 руб
everyday except sat, sun till 30 Oct
Airbus A321, AMERICAN AIRLINES 21:00 a/p Philadelphia International 22:04 a/p La Guardia
in way 1 h 4 mins
1 h 4 mins
~ 1 400 руб
from 18 Aug everyday till 24 Oct
Embraer 175, AMERICAN AIRLINES 21:10 a/p Philadelphia International 22:22 a/p La Guardia
in way 1 h 12 mins
1 h 12 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday till 17 Aug
Road Feeder, JET AIRWAYS INC.
22:00 a/p Philadelphia International 08:00, (+1 day) a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 10 h
10 h
~ 1 300 руб
everyday except sat, sun
Road Feeder, QATAR AIRWAYS 22:00 a/p Philadelphia International 08:00, (+1 day) a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 10 h
10 h
~ 1 300 руб
everyday except sat, sun
Road Feeder, EMIRATES 22:00 a/p Philadelphia International 09:00, (+1 day) a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 11 h
11 h
~ 1 300 руб
everyday except sat, sun
Road Feeder, JET AIRWAYS INC.
23:00 a/p Philadelphia International 10:00, (+1 day) a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 11 h
11 h
~ 1 300 руб
everyday except sat, sun
Road Feeder, QATAR AIRWAYS 23:00 a/p Philadelphia International 10:00, (+1 day) a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 11 h
11 h
~ 1 300 руб
everyday except sat, sun
Hide routes (filter...)
Route Departure
from Philadelphia
Arrival
in New York
Time in way Ticket price
suburb train, UNITED AIRLINES
05:12 trm. Philadelphia 06:15 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 1 h 3 mins
1 h 3 mins
~ 370 руб
15, 16, 22, 23, 29, 30 Aug,
5-7, 12, 13, 19, 20, 26, 27 Sep...
suburb train, UNITED AIRLINES
05:13 trm. Philadelphia 06:15 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 1 h 2 mins
1 h 2 mins
~ 370 руб
13, 14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 8-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep...
suburb train, UNITED AIRLINES
07:16 trm. Philadelphia 08:20 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 1 h 4 mins
1 h 4 mins
~ 370 руб
15, 16, 22, 23, 29, 30 Aug,
5-7, 12, 13, 19, 20, 26, 27 Sep...
suburb train, UNITED AIRLINES
08:27 trm. Philadelphia 09:36 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 1 h 9 mins
1 h 9 mins
~ 370 руб
13, 14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 8-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep...
suburb train, UNITED AIRLINES
09:15 trm. Philadelphia 10:18 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 1 h 3 mins
1 h 3 mins
~ 370 руб
13, 14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 8-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep...
suburb train, UNITED AIRLINES
09:23 trm. Philadelphia 10:25 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 1 h 2 mins
1 h 2 mins
~ 370 руб
15, 16, 22, 23, 29, 30 Aug,
5-7, 12, 13, 19, 20, 26, 27 Sep...
suburb train, UNITED AIRLINES
11:19 trm. Philadelphia 12:22 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 1 h 3 mins
1 h 3 mins
~ 370 руб
15, 16, 22, 23, 29, 30 Aug,
5-7, 12, 13, 19, 20, 26, 27 Sep...
suburb train, UNITED AIRLINES
12:09 trm. Philadelphia 13:13 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 1 h 4 mins
1 h 4 mins
~ 370 руб
13, 14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 8-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep...
suburb train, UNITED AIRLINES
12:14 trm. Philadelphia 13:19 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 370 руб
16, 23, 30 Aug,
7, 13, 20, 27 Sep,
4, 11, 18 Oct
suburb train, UNITED AIRLINES
12:15 trm. Philadelphia 13:20 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 370 руб
15, 22, 29 Aug,
5, 6, 12, 19, 26 Sep,
3, 10, 17, 24 Oct
suburb train, UNITED AIRLINES
13:19 trm. Philadelphia 14:22 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 1 h 3 mins
1 h 3 mins
~ 370 руб
15, 16, 22, 23, 29, 30 Aug,
5-7, 12, 13, 19, 20, 26, 27 Sep...
suburb train, UNITED AIRLINES
14:14 trm. Philadelphia 15:19 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 370 руб
15, 16, 22, 23, 29, 30 Aug,
5-7, 12, 13, 19, 20, 26, 27 Sep...
suburb train, UNITED AIRLINES
14:56 trm. Philadelphia 16:04 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 1 h 8 mins
1 h 8 mins
~ 370 руб
13, 14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 8-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep...
suburb train, UNITED AIRLINES
15:03 trm. Philadelphia 16:06 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 1 h 3 mins
1 h 3 mins
~ 370 руб
15, 22, 29 Aug,
5, 6, 12, 19, 26 Sep,
3, 10, 17, 24 Oct
suburb train, UNITED AIRLINES
15:18 trm. Philadelphia 16:21 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 1 h 3 mins
1 h 3 mins
~ 370 руб
16, 23, 30 Aug,
7, 13, 20, 27 Sep,
4, 11, 18 Oct
Cамый удобный
suburb train, UNITED AIRLINES
15:57 trm. Philadelphia 16:57 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 370 руб
13, 14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 8-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep...
suburb train, UNITED AIRLINES
16:14 trm. Philadelphia 17:19 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 370 руб
15, 16, 22, 23, 29, 30 Aug,
5-7, 12, 13, 19, 20, 26, 27 Sep...
suburb train, UNITED AIRLINES
16:57 trm. Philadelphia 18:01 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 1 h 4 mins
1 h 4 mins
~ 370 руб
13, 17-20, 24-27, 31 Aug,
1-3, 8-10, 14-17, 21-24, 28-30 Sep...
suburb train, UNITED AIRLINES
16:58 trm. Philadelphia 18:01 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 1 h 3 mins
1 h 3 mins
~ 370 руб
friday till 30 Oct
suburb train, UNITED AIRLINES
17:04 trm. Philadelphia 18:19 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 370 руб
16, 23, 30 Aug,
7, 13, 20, 27 Sep,
4, 11, 18 Oct
suburb train, UNITED AIRLINES
17:15 trm. Philadelphia 18:20 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 370 руб
15, 22, 29 Aug,
5, 6, 12, 19, 26 Sep,
3, 10, 17, 24 Oct
suburb train, UNITED AIRLINES
18:01 trm. Philadelphia 19:04 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 1 h 3 mins
1 h 3 mins
~ 370 руб
13, 14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 8-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep...
suburb train, UNITED AIRLINES
18:56 trm. Philadelphia 20:15 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 1 h 19 mins
1 h 19 mins
~ 370 руб
13, 14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 8-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep...
suburb train, UNITED AIRLINES
20:01 trm. Philadelphia 21:14 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 1 h 13 mins
1 h 13 mins
~ 370 руб
13, 14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 8-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep...
suburb train, UNITED AIRLINES
20:01 trm. Philadelphia 21:17 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 1 h 16 mins
1 h 16 mins
~ 370 руб
sunday till 25 Oct
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 1 h до 1 h 19 mins
1 h 1 h 19 mins
Departure
от 05:12 до 20:01
05:12 20:01
Arrival
от 06:15 до 21:17
06:15 21:17
Route Departure
from Philadelphia
Arrival
in New York
Time in way Ticket price
Road Feeder, KOREAN AIR 02:00 a/p Philadelphia International 12:00 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 10 h
10 h
~ 1 300 руб
everyday except mon, sun
Road Feeder, EMIRATES 05:00 a/p Philadelphia International 09:00 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 4 h
4 h
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
Road Feeder, SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES 06:00 a/p Philadelphia International 14:00 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 1 300 руб
everyday except mon, sun
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 06:45 a/p Philadelphia International 14:35 a/p La Guardia
in way 7 h 50 mins
7 h 50 mins
~ 1 400 руб
16, 23, 30 Aug,
13, 20, 27 Sep
Road Feeder, AMERICAN AIRLINES 07:30 a/p Philadelphia International 11:30 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 4 h
4 h
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
Road Feeder, Swiss International Air Lines 08:00 a/p Philadelphia International 11:00 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 3 h
3 h
~ 1 300 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Road Feeder, Swiss International Air Lines 08:00 a/p Philadelphia International 13:00 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 5 h
5 h
~ 1 300 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Embraer 175, AMERICAN AIRLINES 08:02 a/p Philadelphia International 09:20 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 1 h 18 mins
1 h 18 mins
~ 1 400 руб
from 18 Aug everyday till 31 Oct
Road Feeder, AMERICAN AIRLINES 09:30 a/p Philadelphia International 13:30 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 4 h
4 h
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
Embraer RJ140, AMERICAN AIRLINES 10:26 a/p Philadelphia International 11:45 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 1 h 19 mins
1 h 19 mins
~ 1 400 руб
from 18 Aug everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A319, AMERICAN AIRLINES 10:52 a/p Philadelphia International 12:00 a/p La Guardia
in way 1 h 8 mins
1 h 8 mins
~ 1 300 руб
13, 14, 16 Aug
Airbus A319, AMERICAN AIRLINES 11:15 a/p Philadelphia International 12:18 a/p La Guardia
in way 1 h 3 mins
1 h 3 mins
~ 1 400 руб
from 18 Aug everyday till 24 Oct
Embraer RJ140, AMERICAN AIRLINES 15:34 a/p Philadelphia International 16:51 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 1 h 17 mins
1 h 17 mins
~ 1 400 руб
from 18 Aug everyday till 24 Oct
Embraer 175, AMERICAN AIRLINES 16:28 a/p Philadelphia International 17:40 a/p La Guardia
in way 1 h 12 mins
1 h 12 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday till 17 Aug
Embraer 190, AMERICAN AIRLINES 17:11 a/p Philadelphia International 18:14 a/p La Guardia
in way 1 h 3 mins
1 h 3 mins
~ 1 400 руб
from 18 Aug everyday till 24 Oct
Embraer RJ140, AMERICAN AIRLINES 17:50 a/p Philadelphia International 19:12 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 1 h 22 mins
1 h 22 mins
~ 1 400 руб
from 18 Aug everyday till 24 Oct
Road Feeder, DELTA AIR LINES 18:00 a/p Philadelphia International 09:00, (+1 day) a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 15 h
15 h
~ 1 300 руб
friday
Embraer RJ140, AMERICAN AIRLINES 19:46 a/p Philadelphia International 21:00 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 1 h 14 mins
1 h 14 mins
~ 1 400 руб
from 18 Aug everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A321, AMERICAN AIRLINES 20:15 a/p Philadelphia International 21:19 a/p La Guardia
in way 1 h 4 mins
1 h 4 mins
~ 1 400 руб
from 18 Aug everyday till 31 Oct
Airbus A321, AMERICAN AIRLINES 21:00 a/p Philadelphia International 22:04 a/p La Guardia
in way 1 h 4 mins
1 h 4 mins
~ 1 400 руб
from 18 Aug everyday till 24 Oct
Road Feeder, ETIHAD AIRWAYS 21:00 a/p Philadelphia International 06:00, (+1 day) a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 9 h
9 h
~ 1 300 руб
everyday, далее 1 once a day
Road Feeder, DELTA AIR LINES 21:00 a/p Philadelphia International 10:00, (+1 day) a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 13 h
13 h
~ 1 300 руб
working days till 11 Nov, далее 1 once a day
Road Feeder, LUFTHANSA GERMAN AIRLINES 21:00 a/p Philadelphia International 12:00, (+1 day) a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 15 h
15 h
~ 1 300 руб
everyday except sat, sun till 30 Oct
Road Feeder, AMERICAN AIRLINES 21:00 a/p Philadelphia International 12:00, (+1 day) a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 15 h
15 h
~ 1 300 руб
everyday except sat, sun
Road Feeder, LUFTHANSA GERMAN AIRLINES 21:00 a/p Philadelphia International 12:00, (+1 day) a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 15 h
15 h
~ 1 300 руб
everyday except sat, sun till 30 Oct
Embraer 175, AMERICAN AIRLINES 21:10 a/p Philadelphia International 22:22 a/p La Guardia
in way 1 h 12 mins
1 h 12 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday till 17 Aug
Road Feeder, JET AIRWAYS INC.
22:00 a/p Philadelphia International 08:00, (+1 day) a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 10 h
10 h
~ 1 300 руб
everyday except sat, sun
Road Feeder, QATAR AIRWAYS 22:00 a/p Philadelphia International 08:00, (+1 day) a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 10 h
10 h
~ 1 300 руб
everyday except sat, sun
Road Feeder, EMIRATES 22:00 a/p Philadelphia International 09:00, (+1 day) a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 11 h
11 h
~ 1 300 руб
everyday except sat, sun
Road Feeder, JET AIRWAYS INC.
23:00 a/p Philadelphia International 10:00, (+1 day) a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 11 h
11 h
~ 1 300 руб
everyday except sat, sun
Road Feeder, QATAR AIRWAYS 23:00 a/p Philadelphia International 10:00, (+1 day) a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 11 h
11 h
~ 1 300 руб
everyday except sat, sun
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 1300 руб до 1400 руб
1300 руб 1400 руб
Time in way
от 1 h 3 mins до 15 h
1 h 3 mins 15 h
Departure
от 02:00 до 23:00
02:00 23:00
Arrival
от 09:00 до 12:00
09:00 12:00
Distance Philadelphia - New York as the crow flies = 130 km