Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Lagos → Ibadan

To order tickets for the train Lagos - Ibadan or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Из Lagos в Ibadan курсирует 3 flight. Расписание автобусов из Lagos в Ibadan на данный момент в системе отсутствует. На направлении Lagos - Ibadan 3 airlines flying: Overland Airways. Средняя продолжительность авиарейса – 20 mins. Расстояние Lagos - Ibadan по прямой составляет 118 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Lagos - Ibadan on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Lagos
Arrival
in Ibadan
Time in way Ticket price
ATR 42, Overland Airways 07:30 a/p Murtala Muhammed 07:50 a/p Ibadan
in way 20 mins
20 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday except sat
ATR 42, Overland Airways 09:00 a/p Murtala Muhammed 09:20 a/p Ibadan
in way 20 mins
20 mins
~ 1 300 руб
tue, thu
ATR 42, Overland Airways 17:00 a/p Murtala Muhammed 17:20 a/p Ibadan
in way 20 mins
20 mins
~ 1 300 руб
saturday
Route Departure
from Lagos
Arrival
in Ibadan
Time in way Ticket price
ATR 42, Overland Airways 07:30 a/p Murtala Muhammed 07:50 a/p Ibadan
in way 20 mins
20 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday except sat
ATR 42, Overland Airways 09:00 a/p Murtala Muhammed 09:20 a/p Ibadan
in way 20 mins
20 mins
~ 1 300 руб
tue, thu
ATR 42, Overland Airways 17:00 a/p Murtala Muhammed 17:20 a/p Ibadan
in way 20 mins
20 mins
~ 1 300 руб
saturday
Distance Lagos - Ibadan as the crow flies = 118 km