Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains and buses Bordeaux → Marseille

To order tickets for the train Bordeaux - Marseille or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Из Bordeaux в Marseille курсирует 26 flights and 8 buses. Средняя продолжительность поездки на автобусе – 9 h 42 mins. На направлении Bordeaux - Marseille 26 airlines flying: AIR FRANCE, RYANAIR and EASYJET. Средняя продолжительность авиарейса – 1 h 5 mins. Расстояние Bordeaux - Marseille по прямой составляет 507 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Bordeaux - Marseille on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Bordeaux
Arrival
in Marseille
Time in way Ticket price
bus, OUIBUS
06:00 st. Bordeaux Saint-Jean 16:45 bus.term. Saint-Charles
in way 10 h 45 mins
10 h 45 mins
~ 1 000 руб
mon, fri, sat, sun
Boeing 737, RYANAIR 06:00 a/p Bordeaux 07:15 a/p Provence
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 2 300 руб
sunday
Boeing 737, RYANAIR 06:15 a/p Bordeaux 07:30 a/p Provence
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 2 300 руб
wednesday
bus, OUIBUS
07:00 st. Bordeaux Saint-Jean 17:45 bus.term. Saint-Charles
in way 10 h 45 mins
10 h 45 mins
~ 1 000 руб
mon, fri, sat, sun
bus, OUIBUS
07:00 st. Bordeaux Saint-Jean 17:55 bus.term. Saint-Charles
in way 10 h 55 mins
10 h 55 mins
~ 1 000 руб
tue, wed, thu
Airbus A320, EASYJET 07:15 a/p Bordeaux 08:30 a/p Provence
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 2 300 руб
everyday except sat till 25 Mar
bus, OUIBUS
08:00 st. Bordeaux Saint-Jean 18:55 bus.term. Saint-Charles
in way 10 h 55 mins
10 h 55 mins
~ 1 000 руб
tue, wed, thu
Airbus A319, AIR FRANCE 08:20 a/p Bordeaux 09:25 a/p Provence
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 2 300 руб
working days till 25 Mar
bus, Flixbus
10:15 st. Bordeaux Saint-Jean 19:50 bus.term. Saint-Charles
in way 9 h 35 mins
9 h 35 mins
~ 1 100 руб
thu, fri, sat, sun
Boeing 737, RYANAIR 10:25 a/p Bordeaux 11:40 a/p Provence
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 2 300 руб
saturday
Airbus A320, EASYJET 11:00 a/p Bordeaux 12:10 a/p Provence
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 2 600 руб
27 Feb,
6, 13, 20, 27 Mar
Airbus A320, EASYJET 11:00 a/p Bordeaux 12:10 a/p Provence
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 2 600 руб
28 Feb,
7, 14, 21 Mar
bus, OUIBUS
12:30 st. Bordeaux Saint-Jean 22:00 bus.term. Saint-Charles
in way 9 h 30 mins
9 h 30 mins
~ 970 руб
mon, fri, sat, sun
Boeing 737, RYANAIR 13:05 a/p Bordeaux 14:20 a/p Provence
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 2 300 руб
monday
Boeing 737, RYANAIR 13:10 a/p Bordeaux 14:25 a/p Provence
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 2 300 руб
tue, thu, fri
bus, OUIBUS
13:30 st. Bordeaux Saint-Jean 23:00 bus.term. Saint-Charles
in way 9 h 30 mins
9 h 30 mins
~ 970 руб
mon, fri, sat, sun
Airbus A320, EASYJET 15:35 a/p Bordeaux 16:45 a/p Provence
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 2 300 руб
mon, thu, fri till 25 Mar
bus, Flixbus
18:45 st. Bordeaux Saint-Jean 05:15, (+1 day) bus.term. Saint-Charles
in way 10 h 30 mins
10 h 30 mins
~ 1 200 руб
sunday
Airbus A320, EASYJET 18:55 a/p Bordeaux 20:05 a/p Provence
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 2 300 руб
working days till 25 Mar
Airbus A320, EASYJET 19:05 a/p Bordeaux 20:15 a/p Provence
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 2 600 руб
28 Feb,
7, 14, 21 Mar
The fastest
Airbus A318, AIR FRANCE
19:25 a/p Bordeaux 20:30 a/p Provence
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 2 300 руб
everyday except sat till 25 Mar
bus, Flixbus
20:30 st. Bordeaux Saint-Jean 05:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Saint-Charles
in way 8 h 30 mins
8 h 30 mins
~ 1 100 руб
mon, fri, sat, sun
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 970 руб до 2600 руб
970 руб 2600 руб
Time in way
от 1 h 5 mins до 10 h 55 mins
1 h 5 mins 10 h 55 mins
Departure
от 06:00 до 20:30
06:00 20:30
Arrival
от 07:15 до 05:15
07:15 05:15
Route Departure
from Bordeaux
Arrival
in Marseille
Time in way Ticket price
Boeing 737, RYANAIR 06:00 a/p Bordeaux 07:15 a/p Provence
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 2 300 руб
sunday
Boeing 737, RYANAIR 06:15 a/p Bordeaux 07:30 a/p Provence
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 2 300 руб
wednesday
Airbus A320, EASYJET 07:15 a/p Bordeaux 08:30 a/p Provence
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 2 300 руб
everyday except sat till 25 Mar
Airbus A319, AIR FRANCE 08:20 a/p Bordeaux 09:25 a/p Provence
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 2 300 руб
working days till 25 Mar
Boeing 737, RYANAIR 10:25 a/p Bordeaux 11:40 a/p Provence
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 2 300 руб
saturday
Airbus A320, EASYJET 11:00 a/p Bordeaux 12:10 a/p Provence
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 2 600 руб
27 Feb,
6, 13, 20, 27 Mar
Airbus A320, EASYJET 11:00 a/p Bordeaux 12:10 a/p Provence
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 2 600 руб
28 Feb,
7, 14, 21 Mar
Boeing 737, RYANAIR 13:05 a/p Bordeaux 14:20 a/p Provence
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 2 300 руб
monday
Boeing 737, RYANAIR 13:10 a/p Bordeaux 14:25 a/p Provence
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 2 300 руб
tue, thu, fri
Airbus A320, EASYJET 15:35 a/p Bordeaux 16:45 a/p Provence
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 2 300 руб
mon, thu, fri till 25 Mar
Airbus A320, EASYJET 18:55 a/p Bordeaux 20:05 a/p Provence
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 2 300 руб
working days till 25 Mar
Airbus A320, EASYJET 19:05 a/p Bordeaux 20:15 a/p Provence
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 2 600 руб
28 Feb,
7, 14, 21 Mar
The fastest
Airbus A318, AIR FRANCE
19:25 a/p Bordeaux 20:30 a/p Provence
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 2 300 руб
everyday except sat till 25 Mar
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 2300 руб до 2600 руб
2300 руб 2600 руб
Time in way
от 1 h 5 mins до 1 h 15 mins
1 h 5 mins 1 h 15 mins
Departure
от 06:00 до 19:25
06:00 19:25
Arrival
от 07:15 до 20:30
07:15 20:30
Route Departure
from Bordeaux
Arrival
in Marseille
Time in way Ticket price
bus, OUIBUS
06:00 st. Bordeaux Saint-Jean 16:45 bus.term. Saint-Charles
in way 10 h 45 mins
10 h 45 mins
~ 1 000 руб
mon, fri, sat, sun
bus, OUIBUS
07:00 st. Bordeaux Saint-Jean 17:45 bus.term. Saint-Charles
in way 10 h 45 mins
10 h 45 mins
~ 1 000 руб
mon, fri, sat, sun
bus, OUIBUS
07:00 st. Bordeaux Saint-Jean 17:55 bus.term. Saint-Charles
in way 10 h 55 mins
10 h 55 mins
~ 1 000 руб
tue, wed, thu
bus, OUIBUS
08:00 st. Bordeaux Saint-Jean 18:55 bus.term. Saint-Charles
in way 10 h 55 mins
10 h 55 mins
~ 1 000 руб
tue, wed, thu
bus, Flixbus
10:15 st. Bordeaux Saint-Jean 19:50 bus.term. Saint-Charles
in way 9 h 35 mins
9 h 35 mins
~ 1 100 руб
thu, fri, sat, sun
bus, OUIBUS
12:30 st. Bordeaux Saint-Jean 22:00 bus.term. Saint-Charles
in way 9 h 30 mins
9 h 30 mins
~ 970 руб
mon, fri, sat, sun
bus, OUIBUS
13:30 st. Bordeaux Saint-Jean 23:00 bus.term. Saint-Charles
in way 9 h 30 mins
9 h 30 mins
~ 970 руб
mon, fri, sat, sun
bus, Flixbus
18:45 st. Bordeaux Saint-Jean 05:15, (+1 day) bus.term. Saint-Charles
in way 10 h 30 mins
10 h 30 mins
~ 1 200 руб
sunday
bus, Flixbus
20:30 st. Bordeaux Saint-Jean 05:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Saint-Charles
in way 8 h 30 mins
8 h 30 mins
~ 1 100 руб
mon, fri, sat, sun
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 970 руб до 1200 руб
970 руб 1200 руб
Time in way
от 8 h 30 mins до 10 h 55 mins
8 h 30 mins 10 h 55 mins
Departure
от 06:00 до 20:30
06:00 20:30
Arrival
от 16:45 до 05:15
16:45 05:15
Distance Bordeaux - Marseille as the crow flies = 507 km (по дорогам = 574 km )