Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains and buses Kuala Lumpur → a/p Bintulu

To order tickets for the train Kuala Lumpur - Bintulu or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Kuala Lumpur Bintulu daily runs 10 flights. Bus schedule of Kuala Lumpur Bintulu is currently the system does not. At the direction of Kuala Lumpur - Bintulu 10 airlines flying: AIRASIA and MALAYSIA AIRLINES. The average duration of the flight - 2 h 5 mins. The distance - in a straight line is about 1258 km. To see the routes of buses and trains on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Kuala Lumpur
Arrival
in Bintulu
Time in way Ticket price
Airbus A320, AIRASIA
06:10 a/p Kuala Lumpur 08:25 a/p Bintulu
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
4 100 руб
Boeing 737, MALAYSIA AIRLINES
07:45 a/p Kuala Lumpur 10:05 a/p Bintulu
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
4 100 руб
Boeing 737, MALAYSIA AIRLINES
08:25 a/p Kuala Lumpur 10:45 a/p Bintulu
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
4 100 руб
Airbus A320, AIRASIA
14:10 a/p Kuala Lumpur 16:20 a/p Bintulu
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
4 100 руб
Boeing 737, MALAYSIA AIRLINES
17:30 a/p Kuala Lumpur 19:35 a/p Bintulu
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
4 100 руб
Airbus A320, AIRASIA
18:00 a/p Kuala Lumpur 20:15 a/p Bintulu
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
4 100 руб
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 2 h 5 mins до 2 h 20 mins
2 h 5 mins 2 h 20 mins
Departure
от 06:10 до 18:00
06:10 18:00
Arrival
от 08:25 до 20:15
08:25 20:15
Route Departure
from Kuala Lumpur
Arrival
in Bintulu
Time in way Ticket price
Airbus A320, AIRASIA
06:10 a/p Kuala Lumpur 08:25 a/p Bintulu
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
4 100 руб
Boeing 737, MALAYSIA AIRLINES
07:45 a/p Kuala Lumpur 10:05 a/p Bintulu
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
4 100 руб
Boeing 737, MALAYSIA AIRLINES
08:25 a/p Kuala Lumpur 10:45 a/p Bintulu
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
4 100 руб
Airbus A320, AIRASIA
14:10 a/p Kuala Lumpur 16:20 a/p Bintulu
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
4 100 руб
Boeing 737, MALAYSIA AIRLINES
17:30 a/p Kuala Lumpur 19:35 a/p Bintulu
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
4 100 руб
Airbus A320, AIRASIA
18:00 a/p Kuala Lumpur 20:15 a/p Bintulu
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
4 100 руб
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 2 h 5 mins до 2 h 20 mins
2 h 5 mins 2 h 20 mins
Departure
от 06:10 до 18:00
06:10 18:00
Arrival
от 08:25 до 20:15
08:25 20:15
Distance Kuala Lumpur - Bintulu as the crow flies = 1258 km