Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains and buses Jinan → Beijing

To order tickets for the train Jinan - Beijing or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Из Jinan в Beijing курсирует 71 train. Расписание автобусов из Jinan в Beijing на данный момент в системе отсутствует. Средняя продолжительность поездки на поезде из Jinan в Beijing составляет 4 h 50 mins. Расстояние Jinan - Beijing по прямой составляет 364 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Jinan - Beijing on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Jinan
Arrival
in Beijing
Time in way Ticket price
fast train, CR
06:42 trm. Jinan West 08:40 trm. Beijing South
in way 1 h 58 mins
1 h 58 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
07:20 trm. Jinan West 09:30 trm. Beijing South
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
07:33 trm. Jinan West 09:19 trm. Beijing South
in way 1 h 46 mins
1 h 46 mins
~ 1 400 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
08:58 trm. Jinan West 11:10 trm. Beijing South
in way 2 h 12 mins
2 h 12 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
09:21 trm. Jinan West 11:16 trm. Beijing South
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
09:40 trm. Jinan West 11:33 trm. Beijing South
in way 1 h 53 mins
1 h 53 mins
~ 1 000 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
10:04 st. Jinan 12:01 trm. Beijing South
in way 1 h 57 mins
1 h 57 mins
~ 1 400 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
10:07 trm. Jinan West 11:45 trm. Beijing South
in way 1 h 38 mins
1 h 38 mins
~ 1 000 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
10:12 trm. Jinan West 12:25 trm. Beijing South
in way 2 h 13 mins
2 h 13 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
10:30 trm. Jinan West 12:15 trm. Beijing South
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
10:39 st. Jinan 12:37 trm. Beijing South
in way 1 h 58 mins
1 h 58 mins
~ 1 400 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
10:43 trm. Jinan West 12:21 trm. Beijing South
in way 1 h 38 mins
1 h 38 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
11:03 trm. Jinan West 12:42 trm. Beijing South
in way 1 h 39 mins
1 h 39 mins
~ 1 000 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
11:08 trm. Jinan West 12:46 trm. Beijing South
in way 1 h 38 mins
1 h 38 mins
~ 1 000 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
11:18 trm. Jinan West 12:56 trm. Beijing South
in way 1 h 38 mins
1 h 38 mins
~ 1 000 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
11:24 trm. Jinan West 13:03 trm. Beijing South
in way 1 h 39 mins
1 h 39 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
11:29 trm. Jinan West 13:08 trm. Beijing South
in way 1 h 39 mins
1 h 39 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
11:44 trm. Jinan West 13:16 trm. Beijing South
in way 1 h 32 mins
1 h 32 mins
~ 960 руб
everyday
Cамый удобный
fast train, CR
11:57 trm. Jinan West 13:28 trm. Beijing South
in way 1 h 31 mins
1 h 31 mins
~ 960 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
12:01 trm. Jinan West 13:55 trm. Beijing South
in way 1 h 54 mins
1 h 54 mins
~ 1 000 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
12:21 trm. Jinan West 14:07 trm. Beijing South
in way 1 h 46 mins
1 h 46 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
12:35 trm. Jinan West 14:14 trm. Beijing South
in way 1 h 39 mins
1 h 39 mins
~ 1 000 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
12:48 trm. Jinan West 14:26 trm. Beijing South
in way 1 h 38 mins
1 h 38 mins
~ 1 000 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
13:00 trm. Jinan West 14:39 trm. Beijing South
in way 1 h 39 mins
1 h 39 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
13:18 trm. Jinan West 14:50 trm. Beijing South
in way 1 h 32 mins
1 h 32 mins
~ 960 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
13:23 trm. Jinan West 14:55 trm. Beijing South
in way 1 h 32 mins
1 h 32 mins
~ 960 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
13:28 trm. Jinan West 15:14 trm. Beijing South
in way 1 h 46 mins
1 h 46 mins
~ 1 000 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
13:42 trm. Jinan West 15:21 trm. Beijing South
in way 1 h 39 mins
1 h 39 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
13:48 trm. Jinan West 15:27 trm. Beijing South
in way 1 h 39 mins
1 h 39 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
14:01 trm. Jinan West 15:43 trm. Beijing South
in way 1 h 42 mins
1 h 42 mins
~ 1 000 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
14:10 trm. Jinan West 15:50 trm. Beijing South
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 1 000 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
14:16 trm. Jinan West 16:06 trm. Beijing South
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
14:23 trm. Jinan West 15:55 trm. Beijing South
in way 1 h 32 mins
1 h 32 mins
~ 960 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
14:32 trm. Jinan West 16:16 trm. Beijing South
in way 1 h 44 mins
1 h 44 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
14:43 trm. Jinan West 16:24 trm. Beijing South
in way 1 h 41 mins
1 h 41 mins
~ 1 000 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
14:50 trm. Jinan West 17:04 trm. Beijing South
in way 2 h 14 mins
2 h 14 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
14:56 trm. Jinan West 16:36 trm. Beijing South
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
15:07 trm. Jinan West 16:47 trm. Beijing South
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
15:12 trm. Jinan West 16:52 trm. Beijing South
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
15:23 trm. Jinan West 17:09 trm. Beijing South
in way 1 h 46 mins
1 h 46 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
15:35 trm. Jinan West 17:14 trm. Beijing South
in way 1 h 39 mins
1 h 39 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
15:39 trm. Jinan West 17:46 trm. Beijing South
in way 2 h 7 mins
2 h 7 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
15:54 trm. Jinan West 17:33 trm. Beijing South
in way 1 h 39 mins
1 h 39 mins
~ 1 000 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
16:02 trm. Jinan West 17:41 trm. Beijing South
in way 1 h 39 mins
1 h 39 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
16:10 trm. Jinan West 17:51 trm. Beijing South
in way 1 h 41 mins
1 h 41 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
16:17 trm. Jinan West 18:09 trm. Beijing South
in way 1 h 52 mins
1 h 52 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
16:21 trm. Jinan West 18:24 trm. Beijing South
in way 2 h 3 mins
2 h 3 mins
~ 1 400 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
16:39 trm. Jinan West 19:16 trm. Beijing South
in way 2 h 37 mins
2 h 37 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
16:57 trm. Jinan West 18:42 trm. Beijing South
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 1 400 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
17:02 trm. Jinan West 18:53 trm. Beijing South
in way 1 h 51 mins
1 h 51 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
17:28 trm. Jinan West 19:08 trm. Beijing South
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
17:33 trm. Jinan West 19:46 trm. Beijing South
in way 2 h 13 mins
2 h 13 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
17:42 trm. Jinan West 19:21 trm. Beijing South
in way 1 h 39 mins
1 h 39 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
17:49 trm. Jinan West 19:34 trm. Beijing South
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
18:23 trm. Jinan West 19:55 trm. Beijing South
in way 1 h 32 mins
1 h 32 mins
~ 960 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
18:34 trm. Jinan West 20:06 trm. Beijing South
in way 1 h 32 mins
1 h 32 mins
~ 960 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
18:41 trm. Jinan West 20:13 trm. Beijing South
in way 1 h 32 mins
1 h 32 mins
~ 960 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
19:00 trm. Jinan West 20:38 trm. Beijing South
in way 1 h 38 mins
1 h 38 mins
~ 1 000 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
19:11 trm. Jinan West 20:50 trm. Beijing South
in way 1 h 39 mins
1 h 39 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
19:17 trm. Jinan West 20:56 trm. Beijing South
in way 1 h 39 mins
1 h 39 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
19:37 trm. Jinan West 21:09 trm. Beijing South
in way 1 h 32 mins
1 h 32 mins
~ 960 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
19:50 trm. Jinan West 21:35 trm. Beijing South
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
19:55 trm. Jinan West 21:41 trm. Beijing South
in way 1 h 46 mins
1 h 46 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
20:04 trm. Jinan West 21:58 trm. Beijing South
in way 1 h 54 mins
1 h 54 mins
~ 1 400 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
20:05 st. Jinan 22:21 trm. Beijing South
in way 2 h 16 mins
2 h 16 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
20:41 st. Jinan East 04:50, (+1 day) Beijing Station
in way 8 h 9 mins
8 h 9 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
20:44 trm. Jinan West 22:16 trm. Beijing South
in way 1 h 32 mins
1 h 32 mins
~ 960 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
20:54 trm. Jinan West 22:32 trm. Beijing South
in way 1 h 38 mins
1 h 38 mins
~ 1 000 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
21:05 trm. Jinan West 22:43 trm. Beijing South
in way 1 h 38 mins
1 h 38 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
21:10 trm. Jinan West 22:55 trm. Beijing South
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 1 400 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
21:40 trm. Jinan West 23:19 trm. Beijing South
in way 1 h 39 mins
1 h 39 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 960 руб до 1400 руб
960 руб 1400 руб
Time in way
от 1 h 31 mins до 8 h 9 mins
1 h 31 mins 8 h 9 mins
Departure
от 06:42 до 21:40
06:42 21:40
Arrival
от 08:40 до 04:50
08:40 04:50
Route Departure
from Jinan
Arrival
in Beijing
Time in way Ticket price
fast train, CR
06:42 trm. Jinan West 08:40 trm. Beijing South
in way 1 h 58 mins
1 h 58 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
07:20 trm. Jinan West 09:30 trm. Beijing South
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
07:33 trm. Jinan West 09:19 trm. Beijing South
in way 1 h 46 mins
1 h 46 mins
~ 1 400 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
08:58 trm. Jinan West 11:10 trm. Beijing South
in way 2 h 12 mins
2 h 12 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
09:21 trm. Jinan West 11:16 trm. Beijing South
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
09:40 trm. Jinan West 11:33 trm. Beijing South
in way 1 h 53 mins
1 h 53 mins
~ 1 000 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
10:04 st. Jinan 12:01 trm. Beijing South
in way 1 h 57 mins
1 h 57 mins
~ 1 400 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
10:07 trm. Jinan West 11:45 trm. Beijing South
in way 1 h 38 mins
1 h 38 mins
~ 1 000 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
10:12 trm. Jinan West 12:25 trm. Beijing South
in way 2 h 13 mins
2 h 13 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
10:30 trm. Jinan West 12:15 trm. Beijing South
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
10:39 st. Jinan 12:37 trm. Beijing South
in way 1 h 58 mins
1 h 58 mins
~ 1 400 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
10:43 trm. Jinan West 12:21 trm. Beijing South
in way 1 h 38 mins
1 h 38 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
11:03 trm. Jinan West 12:42 trm. Beijing South
in way 1 h 39 mins
1 h 39 mins
~ 1 000 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
11:08 trm. Jinan West 12:46 trm. Beijing South
in way 1 h 38 mins
1 h 38 mins
~ 1 000 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
11:18 trm. Jinan West 12:56 trm. Beijing South
in way 1 h 38 mins
1 h 38 mins
~ 1 000 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
11:24 trm. Jinan West 13:03 trm. Beijing South
in way 1 h 39 mins
1 h 39 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
11:29 trm. Jinan West 13:08 trm. Beijing South
in way 1 h 39 mins
1 h 39 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
11:44 trm. Jinan West 13:16 trm. Beijing South
in way 1 h 32 mins
1 h 32 mins
~ 960 руб
everyday
Cамый удобный
fast train, CR
11:57 trm. Jinan West 13:28 trm. Beijing South
in way 1 h 31 mins
1 h 31 mins
~ 960 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
12:01 trm. Jinan West 13:55 trm. Beijing South
in way 1 h 54 mins
1 h 54 mins
~ 1 000 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
12:21 trm. Jinan West 14:07 trm. Beijing South
in way 1 h 46 mins
1 h 46 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
12:35 trm. Jinan West 14:14 trm. Beijing South
in way 1 h 39 mins
1 h 39 mins
~ 1 000 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
12:48 trm. Jinan West 14:26 trm. Beijing South
in way 1 h 38 mins
1 h 38 mins
~ 1 000 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
13:00 trm. Jinan West 14:39 trm. Beijing South
in way 1 h 39 mins
1 h 39 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
13:18 trm. Jinan West 14:50 trm. Beijing South
in way 1 h 32 mins
1 h 32 mins
~ 960 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
13:23 trm. Jinan West 14:55 trm. Beijing South
in way 1 h 32 mins
1 h 32 mins
~ 960 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
13:28 trm. Jinan West 15:14 trm. Beijing South
in way 1 h 46 mins
1 h 46 mins
~ 1 000 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
13:42 trm. Jinan West 15:21 trm. Beijing South
in way 1 h 39 mins
1 h 39 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
13:48 trm. Jinan West 15:27 trm. Beijing South
in way 1 h 39 mins
1 h 39 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
14:01 trm. Jinan West 15:43 trm. Beijing South
in way 1 h 42 mins
1 h 42 mins
~ 1 000 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
14:10 trm. Jinan West 15:50 trm. Beijing South
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 1 000 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
14:16 trm. Jinan West 16:06 trm. Beijing South
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
14:23 trm. Jinan West 15:55 trm. Beijing South
in way 1 h 32 mins
1 h 32 mins
~ 960 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
14:32 trm. Jinan West 16:16 trm. Beijing South
in way 1 h 44 mins
1 h 44 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
14:43 trm. Jinan West 16:24 trm. Beijing South
in way 1 h 41 mins
1 h 41 mins
~ 1 000 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
14:50 trm. Jinan West 17:04 trm. Beijing South
in way 2 h 14 mins
2 h 14 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
14:56 trm. Jinan West 16:36 trm. Beijing South
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
15:07 trm. Jinan West 16:47 trm. Beijing South
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
15:12 trm. Jinan West 16:52 trm. Beijing South
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
15:23 trm. Jinan West 17:09 trm. Beijing South
in way 1 h 46 mins
1 h 46 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
15:35 trm. Jinan West 17:14 trm. Beijing South
in way 1 h 39 mins
1 h 39 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
15:39 trm. Jinan West 17:46 trm. Beijing South
in way 2 h 7 mins
2 h 7 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
15:54 trm. Jinan West 17:33 trm. Beijing South
in way 1 h 39 mins
1 h 39 mins
~ 1 000 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
16:02 trm. Jinan West 17:41 trm. Beijing South
in way 1 h 39 mins
1 h 39 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
16:10 trm. Jinan West 17:51 trm. Beijing South
in way 1 h 41 mins
1 h 41 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
16:17 trm. Jinan West 18:09 trm. Beijing South
in way 1 h 52 mins
1 h 52 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
16:21 trm. Jinan West 18:24 trm. Beijing South
in way 2 h 3 mins
2 h 3 mins
~ 1 400 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
16:39 trm. Jinan West 19:16 trm. Beijing South
in way 2 h 37 mins
2 h 37 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
16:57 trm. Jinan West 18:42 trm. Beijing South
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 1 400 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
17:02 trm. Jinan West 18:53 trm. Beijing South
in way 1 h 51 mins
1 h 51 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
17:28 trm. Jinan West 19:08 trm. Beijing South
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
17:33 trm. Jinan West 19:46 trm. Beijing South
in way 2 h 13 mins
2 h 13 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
17:42 trm. Jinan West 19:21 trm. Beijing South
in way 1 h 39 mins
1 h 39 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
17:49 trm. Jinan West 19:34 trm. Beijing South
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
18:23 trm. Jinan West 19:55 trm. Beijing South
in way 1 h 32 mins
1 h 32 mins
~ 960 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
18:34 trm. Jinan West 20:06 trm. Beijing South
in way 1 h 32 mins
1 h 32 mins
~ 960 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
18:41 trm. Jinan West 20:13 trm. Beijing South
in way 1 h 32 mins
1 h 32 mins
~ 960 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
19:00 trm. Jinan West 20:38 trm. Beijing South
in way 1 h 38 mins
1 h 38 mins
~ 1 000 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
19:11 trm. Jinan West 20:50 trm. Beijing South
in way 1 h 39 mins
1 h 39 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
19:17 trm. Jinan West 20:56 trm. Beijing South
in way 1 h 39 mins
1 h 39 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
19:37 trm. Jinan West 21:09 trm. Beijing South
in way 1 h 32 mins
1 h 32 mins
~ 960 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
19:50 trm. Jinan West 21:35 trm. Beijing South
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
19:55 trm. Jinan West 21:41 trm. Beijing South
in way 1 h 46 mins
1 h 46 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
20:04 trm. Jinan West 21:58 trm. Beijing South
in way 1 h 54 mins
1 h 54 mins
~ 1 400 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
20:05 st. Jinan 22:21 trm. Beijing South
in way 2 h 16 mins
2 h 16 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
20:41 st. Jinan East 04:50, (+1 day) Beijing Station
in way 8 h 9 mins
8 h 9 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
20:44 trm. Jinan West 22:16 trm. Beijing South
in way 1 h 32 mins
1 h 32 mins
~ 960 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
20:54 trm. Jinan West 22:32 trm. Beijing South
in way 1 h 38 mins
1 h 38 mins
~ 1 000 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
21:05 trm. Jinan West 22:43 trm. Beijing South
in way 1 h 38 mins
1 h 38 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
21:10 trm. Jinan West 22:55 trm. Beijing South
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 1 400 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
21:40 trm. Jinan West 23:19 trm. Beijing South
in way 1 h 39 mins
1 h 39 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 960 руб до 1400 руб
960 руб 1400 руб
Time in way
от 1 h 31 mins до 8 h 9 mins
1 h 31 mins 8 h 9 mins
Departure
от 06:42 до 21:40
06:42 21:40
Arrival
от 08:40 до 04:50
08:40 04:50
Distance Jinan - Beijing as the crow flies = 364 km (по ж/д = 401 km )