Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport
Search station Search reis
Search routes Copenhagen → Stockholm / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains and buses Copenhagen → Stockholm

To order tickets for the train Copenhagen - Stockholm or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Copenhagen Stockholm daily runs 76 flights and 9 buses. The average duration of a trip by bus - 10 h 17 mins. At the direction of Copenhagen - Stockholm airlines flying: ASL Airlines France, TUI fly Nordic, NOUVELAIR, Norwegian Air International LTD, NORWEGIAN AIR SHUTTLE, EMIRATES, KOREAN AIR, Swiss International Air Lines, CZECH AIRLINES, QATAR AIRWAYS, SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES and SINGAPORE AIRLINES. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 10 mins. The distance Copenhagen - Stockholm in a straight line is about 523 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Copenhagen - Stockholm on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Copenhagen
Arrival
in Stockholm
Time in way Ticket price
Airbus A321, SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES 06:10 a/p Kastrup 07:30 a/p Arlanda
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 3 800 руб
11, 12, 16-19 Dec,
6-9, 13-16, 20-23, 27-30 Jan 2020...
bus, Flixbus
06:15 st. Kobenhavn Ingerslevsgade 15:30 st. Stockholm Cityterminalen
in way 9 h 15 mins
9 h 15 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
bus, Flixbus
07:15 st. Kobenhavn Ingerslevsgade 16:30 st. Stockholm Cityterminalen
in way 9 h 15 mins
9 h 15 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
bus, Flixbus
07:15 st. Kobenhavn Ingerslevsgade 17:30 st. Stockholm Cityterminalen
in way 10 h 15 mins
10 h 15 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, Norwegian Air International LTD 07:15 a/p Kastrup 08:30 a/p Arlanda
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 3 800 руб
11-13, 16-20 Dec,
2, 6-10, 13-17, 20-24, 27-31 Jan 2020..., далее примерно через день
Airbus A321, SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES 07:15 a/p Kastrup 08:35 a/p Arlanda
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 3 800 руб
11-13, 16-20, 23, 24, 27, 30, 31 Dec,
2, 3, 6-10, 13-17, 20-24, 27-31 Jan 2020...
Airbus A321, SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES 07:55 a/p Kastrup 09:10 a/p Arlanda
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 3 800 руб
11-13, 16-20, 26, 27 Dec,
2, 6-10, 13-17, 20-24, 27-31 Jan 2020...
Airbus A321, SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES 08:00 a/p Kastrup 09:10 a/p Arlanda
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 3 800 руб
from 14.12.2019 week days till 13.03.2020, далее
Boeing 737, NORWEGIAN AIR SHUTTLE 08:55 a/p Kastrup 10:10 a/p Arlanda
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 3 800 руб
11-13, 16-20 Dec,
6-10, 13-17, 20-24, 27-31 Jan 2020...
Airbus A320, SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES 09:05 a/p Kastrup 10:20 a/p Arlanda
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 3 800 руб
11-13, 16-20, 24, 26, 27, 31 Dec,
1-3, 6-10, 13-17, 20-24, 27-31 Jan 2020...
bus, Flixbus
09:30 st. Kobenhavn Ingerslevsgade 18:45 st. Stockholm Cityterminalen
in way 9 h 15 mins
9 h 15 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday till 30.01.2020
The fastest
Airbus A320, SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES
09:40 a/p Kastrup 10:50 a/p Arlanda
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 4 200 руб
14, 21, 28 Dec,
4, 11, 18, 25 Jan 2020,
1, 8 Feb 2020
Boeing 737, Norwegian Air International LTD 09:55 a/p Kastrup 11:05 a/p Arlanda
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 3 800 руб
sunday till 22.03.2020
Boeing 737, NORWEGIAN AIR SHUTTLE 10:30 a/p Kastrup 11:40 a/p Arlanda
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 3 800 руб
14, 21, 28 Dec,
4, 11, 18, 25 Jan 2020,
01.02.2020
Boeing 737, Norwegian Air International LTD 10:45 a/p Kastrup 11:55 a/p Arlanda
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 3 800 руб
11-13, 16-20, 23, 26, 27, 30, 31 Dec,
2, 3, 6-10, 13-17, 20-24, 27-31 Jan 2020..., далее примерно через день
Airbus A321, SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES 10:55 a/p Kastrup 12:10 a/p Arlanda
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 4 200 руб
12, 13 Dec,
9, 10, 16, 17, 23, 24, 30, 31 Jan 2020,
06.02.2020
Boeing 737, Norwegian Air International LTD 11:15 a/p Kastrup 12:25 a/p Arlanda
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 3 800 руб
sunday till 22.03.2020
Airbus A320, SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES 11:40 a/p Kastrup 12:55 a/p Arlanda
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 3 800 руб
11-13, 16-18, 20, 23, 24, 26, 27, 31 Dec,
1, 6-10, 13-17, 20-24, 27-31 Jan 2020...
Airbus A320, SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES 11:45 a/p Kastrup 12:55 a/p Arlanda
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 3 800 руб
14, 15, 21, 22, 28 Dec,
4, 5, 11, 12, 18, 19, 25, 26 Jan 2020..., далее 2 times monthly
bus, Flixbus
12:30 st. Kobenhavn Ingerslevsgade 21:45 st. Stockholm Cityterminalen
in way 9 h 15 mins
9 h 15 mins
~ 1 200 руб
12-16, 19-23, 25-29, 31 Dec,
1-6, 9-13, 16-20, 23-27, 30 Jan 2020...
Airbus A320, SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES 13:10 a/p Kastrup 14:25 a/p Arlanda
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 3 800 руб
11, 16-18, 25, 31 Dec,
6-8, 13-15, 20-22, 27-29 Jan 2020,
3, 4 Feb 2020
Boeing 737, Norwegian Air International LTD 13:20 a/p Kastrup 14:30 a/p Arlanda
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 3 800 руб
sunday till 22.03.2020
Boeing 737, NORWEGIAN AIR SHUTTLE 13:55 a/p Kastrup 15:05 a/p Arlanda
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 3 800 руб
14, 21, 28 Dec,
4, 11, 18, 25 Jan 2020,
01.02.2020
Boeing 737, Norwegian Air International LTD 14:20 a/p Kastrup 15:30 a/p Arlanda
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 3 800 руб
12, 13, 16, 17, 19, 20, 23, 26, 27 Dec,
2, 6, 7, 9, 10, 13, 14, 16, 17, 20, 21, 23, 24, 27, 28, 30, 31 Jan 2020..., далее
Airbus A321, SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES 14:20 a/p Kastrup 15:35 a/p Arlanda
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 3 800 руб
11-13, 15-20, 31 Dec,
2, 3, 5-10, 12-17, 19-24, 26-31 Jan 2020...
Airbus A320, SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES 15:20 a/p Kastrup 16:30 a/p Arlanda
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 3 800 руб
14, 15, 21, 22, 28, 29 Dec,
4, 5, 11, 12, 18, 19, 25, 26 Jan 2020..., далее 1 time monthly
Airbus A320, SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES 15:20 a/p Kastrup 16:35 a/p Arlanda
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 3 800 руб
11-13, 16-20, 26, 27, 30, 31 Dec,
1, 3, 6-10, 13-17, 20-24, 27-31 Jan 2020..., далее
Boeing 737, NORWEGIAN AIR SHUTTLE 15:40 a/p Kastrup 16:50 a/p Arlanda
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 3 800 руб
11-13, 16-20, 23, 26, 27, 30 Dec,
1, 2, 6-10, 13-17, 20-24, 27-31 Jan 2020..., далее 3 times monthly
Airbus A321, SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES 16:05 a/p Kastrup 17:25 a/p Arlanda
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 3 800 руб
11-13, 16, 18, 19, 27 Dec,
3, 6-10, 13-17, 20-24, 27-31 Jan 2020..., далее
Boeing 737, Norwegian Air International LTD 16:40 a/p Kastrup 17:50 a/p Arlanda
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 3 800 руб
sunday till 22.03.2020
Boeing 737, Norwegian Air International LTD 17:00 a/p Kastrup 18:10 a/p Arlanda
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 3 800 руб
11-13, 16-20, 23, 26, 27, 30 Dec,
1, 3, 6-10, 13-17, 20-24, 27-31 Jan 2020..., далее примерно через день
Airbus A320, SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES 17:00 a/p Kastrup 18:10 a/p Arlanda
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 4 200 руб
from 15.12.2019 sun till 23.02.2020
Airbus A320, SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES 17:05 a/p Kastrup 18:25 a/p Arlanda
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 3 800 руб
11-13, 16-20, 25 Dec,
6-10, 13-17, 20-24, 27-31 Jan 2020..., далее
Airbus A321, SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES 17:25 a/p Kastrup 18:35 a/p Arlanda
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 3 800 руб
14, 28 Dec,
4, 11, 18, 25 Jan 2020,
1, 8, 15, 22, 29 Feb 2020,
07.03.2020, далее 2 times monthly
Road Feeder, KOREAN AIR 18:00 a/p Kastrup 04:00, (+1 day) a/p Arlanda
in way 10 h
10 h
~ 3 800 руб
everyday
Airbus A321, SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES 18:10 a/p Kastrup 19:20 a/p Arlanda
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 3 800 руб
15 Dec,
5, 12, 19, 26 Jan 2020,
2, 9, 16, 23 Feb 2020,
1, 8 Mar 2020, далее 1 time monthly
Airbus A321, SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES 18:10 a/p Kastrup 19:25 a/p Arlanda
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 3 800 руб
11-13, 16-19, 23 Dec,
2, 3, 6-10, 13-17, 20-24, 27-31 Jan 2020..., далее
bus, Flixbus
18:15 st. Kobenhavn Ingerslevsgade 05:35, (+1 day) st. Stockholm Cityterminalen
in way 11 h 20 mins
11 h 20 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
Road Feeder, CZECH AIRLINES 18:30 a/p Kastrup 07:00, (+1 day) a/p Arlanda
in way 12 h 30 mins
12 h 30 mins
~ 3 800 руб
everyday except sat
Airbus A320, NOUVELAIR 18:40 a/p Kastrup 20:00 a/p Arlanda
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 4 100 руб
21, 28 Dec,
04.01.2020
Boeing 737, NORWEGIAN AIR SHUTTLE 19:00 a/p Kastrup 20:10 a/p Arlanda
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 3 800 руб
11-13, 16-20, 30 Dec,
1-3, 6-10, 13-17, 20-24, 27-31 Jan 2020..., далее 2 times monthly
Road Feeder, Swiss International Air Lines 19:00 a/p Kastrup 08:00, (+1 day) a/p Arlanda
in way 13 h
13 h
~ 3 800 руб
everyday except fri, sat till 26.03.2020
Boeing 737, Norwegian Air International LTD 19:00 a/p Kastrup 20:10 a/p Arlanda
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 4 100 руб
from 22.12.2019 sunday till 22.03.2020
Airbus A320, SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES 19:00 a/p Kastrup 20:20 a/p Arlanda
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 4 200 руб
11-13, 16-20, 25-27 Dec,
1, 6-10, 13-17, 20-24, 27-31 Jan 2020..., далее примерно через день
Airbus A320, SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES 19:05 a/p Kastrup 20:15 a/p Arlanda
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 3 800 руб
15, 22 Dec,
5, 12, 19, 26 Jan 2020,
2, 9, 16, 23 Feb 2020,
1, 8 Mar 2020, далее 1 time monthly
bus, Flixbus
19:15 st. Kobenhavn Ingerslevsgade 06:35, (+1 day) st. Stockholm Cityterminalen
in way 11 h 20 mins
11 h 20 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
Airbus A321, SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES 19:50 a/p Kastrup 21:10 a/p Arlanda
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 3 800 руб
11, 12, 16-19 Dec,
6-9, 13-16, 20-23, 27-30 Jan 2020...
Boeing 737, SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES 20:00 a/p Kastrup 21:10 a/p Arlanda
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 3 800 руб
14, 21, 28 Dec,
4, 11, 18, 25 Jan 2020,
1, 8, 15 Feb 2020
Road Feeder, QATAR AIRWAYS 20:00 a/p Kastrup 09:00, (+1 day) a/p Arlanda
in way 13 h
13 h
~ 3 800 руб
everyday except sat
Boeing 737, SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES 20:50 a/p Kastrup 22:00 a/p Arlanda
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 4 100 руб
15, 29 Dec,
5, 12, 19, 26 Jan 2020,
2, 9, 16, 23 Feb 2020
Boeing 737, SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES 20:50 a/p Kastrup 22:05 a/p Arlanda
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 4 200 руб
11-13, 16-20, 23 Dec,
1-3, 6-10, 13-17, 20-24, 27-31 Jan 2020...
Boeing 737, Norwegian Air International LTD 21:30 a/p Kastrup 22:45 a/p Arlanda
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 3 800 руб
sunday till 15 Dec
bus, Flixbus
21:55 st. Kobenhavn Ingerslevsgade 07:55, (+1 day) st. Stockholm Cityterminalen
in way 10 h
10 h
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
Road Feeder, SINGAPORE AIRLINES 22:00 a/p Kastrup 08:00, (+1 day) a/p Arlanda
in way 10 h
10 h
~ 3 800 руб
everyday
bus, Flixbus
22:15 st. Kobenhavn Ingerslevsgade 07:45, (+1 day) st. Stockholm Cityterminalen
in way 9 h 30 mins
9 h 30 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday till 30.01.2020
bus, Flixbus
22:55 st. Kobenhavn Ingerslevsgade 08:55, (+1 day) st. Stockholm Cityterminalen
in way 10 h
10 h
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
Airbus A320, SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES 22:55 a/p Kastrup 00:05, (+1 day) a/p Arlanda
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 3 800 руб
11-13, 15, 17-20, 26, 27, 29 Dec,
1, 5-10, 12-17, 19-24, 26-31 Jan 2020..., далее 1 time monthly
Road Feeder, EMIRATES 23:00 a/p Kastrup 07:00, (+1 day) a/p Arlanda
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 3 800 руб
saturday
Road Feeder, EMIRATES 23:00 a/p Kastrup 09:00, (+1 day) a/p Arlanda
in way 10 h
10 h
~ 3 800 руб
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 1200 руб до 4200 руб
1200 руб 4200 руб
Time in way
от 1 h 10 mins до 13 h
1 h 10 mins 13 h
Departure
от 06:10 до 23:00
06:10 23:00
Arrival
от 07:30 до 09:00
07:30 09:00
Route Departure
from Copenhagen
Arrival
in Stockholm
Time in way Ticket price
Airbus A321, SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES 06:10 a/p Kastrup 07:30 a/p Arlanda
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 3 800 руб
11, 12, 16-19 Dec,
6-9, 13-16, 20-23, 27-30 Jan 2020...
Boeing 737, Norwegian Air International LTD 07:15 a/p Kastrup 08:30 a/p Arlanda
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 3 800 руб
11-13, 16-20 Dec,
2, 6-10, 13-17, 20-24, 27-31 Jan 2020..., далее примерно через день
Airbus A321, SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES 07:15 a/p Kastrup 08:35 a/p Arlanda
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 3 800 руб
11-13, 16-20, 23, 24, 27, 30, 31 Dec,
2, 3, 6-10, 13-17, 20-24, 27-31 Jan 2020...
Airbus A321, SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES 07:55 a/p Kastrup 09:10 a/p Arlanda
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 3 800 руб
11-13, 16-20, 26, 27 Dec,
2, 6-10, 13-17, 20-24, 27-31 Jan 2020...
Airbus A321, SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES 08:00 a/p Kastrup 09:10 a/p Arlanda
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 3 800 руб
from 14.12.2019 week days till 13.03.2020, далее
Boeing 737, NORWEGIAN AIR SHUTTLE 08:55 a/p Kastrup 10:10 a/p Arlanda
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 3 800 руб
11-13, 16-20 Dec,
6-10, 13-17, 20-24, 27-31 Jan 2020...
Airbus A320, SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES 09:05 a/p Kastrup 10:20 a/p Arlanda
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 3 800 руб
11-13, 16-20, 24, 26, 27, 31 Dec,
1-3, 6-10, 13-17, 20-24, 27-31 Jan 2020...
The fastest
Airbus A320, SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES
09:40 a/p Kastrup 10:50 a/p Arlanda
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 4 200 руб
14, 21, 28 Dec,
4, 11, 18, 25 Jan 2020,
1, 8 Feb 2020
Boeing 737, Norwegian Air International LTD 09:55 a/p Kastrup 11:05 a/p Arlanda
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 3 800 руб
sunday till 22.03.2020
Boeing 737, NORWEGIAN AIR SHUTTLE 10:30 a/p Kastrup 11:40 a/p Arlanda
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 3 800 руб
14, 21, 28 Dec,
4, 11, 18, 25 Jan 2020,
01.02.2020
Boeing 737, Norwegian Air International LTD 10:45 a/p Kastrup 11:55 a/p Arlanda
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 3 800 руб
11-13, 16-20, 23, 26, 27, 30, 31 Dec,
2, 3, 6-10, 13-17, 20-24, 27-31 Jan 2020..., далее примерно через день
Airbus A321, SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES 10:55 a/p Kastrup 12:10 a/p Arlanda
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 4 200 руб
12, 13 Dec,
9, 10, 16, 17, 23, 24, 30, 31 Jan 2020,
06.02.2020
Boeing 737, Norwegian Air International LTD 11:15 a/p Kastrup 12:25 a/p Arlanda
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 3 800 руб
sunday till 22.03.2020
Airbus A320, SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES 11:40 a/p Kastrup 12:55 a/p Arlanda
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 3 800 руб
11-13, 16-18, 20, 23, 24, 26, 27, 31 Dec,
1, 6-10, 13-17, 20-24, 27-31 Jan 2020...
Airbus A320, SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES 11:45 a/p Kastrup 12:55 a/p Arlanda
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 3 800 руб
14, 15, 21, 22, 28 Dec,
4, 5, 11, 12, 18, 19, 25, 26 Jan 2020..., далее 2 times monthly
Airbus A320, SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES 13:10 a/p Kastrup 14:25 a/p Arlanda
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 3 800 руб
11, 16-18, 25, 31 Dec,
6-8, 13-15, 20-22, 27-29 Jan 2020,
3, 4 Feb 2020
Boeing 737, Norwegian Air International LTD 13:20 a/p Kastrup 14:30 a/p Arlanda
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 3 800 руб
sunday till 22.03.2020
Boeing 737, NORWEGIAN AIR SHUTTLE 13:55 a/p Kastrup 15:05 a/p Arlanda
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 3 800 руб
14, 21, 28 Dec,
4, 11, 18, 25 Jan 2020,
01.02.2020
Boeing 737, Norwegian Air International LTD 14:20 a/p Kastrup 15:30 a/p Arlanda
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 3 800 руб
12, 13, 16, 17, 19, 20, 23, 26, 27 Dec,
2, 6, 7, 9, 10, 13, 14, 16, 17, 20, 21, 23, 24, 27, 28, 30, 31 Jan 2020..., далее
Airbus A321, SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES 14:20 a/p Kastrup 15:35 a/p Arlanda
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 3 800 руб
11-13, 15-20, 31 Dec,
2, 3, 5-10, 12-17, 19-24, 26-31 Jan 2020...
Airbus A320, SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES 15:20 a/p Kastrup 16:30 a/p Arlanda
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 3 800 руб
14, 15, 21, 22, 28, 29 Dec,
4, 5, 11, 12, 18, 19, 25, 26 Jan 2020..., далее 1 time monthly
Airbus A320, SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES 15:20 a/p Kastrup 16:35 a/p Arlanda
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 3 800 руб
11-13, 16-20, 26, 27, 30, 31 Dec,
1, 3, 6-10, 13-17, 20-24, 27-31 Jan 2020..., далее
Boeing 737, NORWEGIAN AIR SHUTTLE 15:40 a/p Kastrup 16:50 a/p Arlanda
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 3 800 руб
11-13, 16-20, 23, 26, 27, 30 Dec,
1, 2, 6-10, 13-17, 20-24, 27-31 Jan 2020..., далее 3 times monthly
Airbus A321, SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES 16:05 a/p Kastrup 17:25 a/p Arlanda
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 3 800 руб
11-13, 16, 18, 19, 27 Dec,
3, 6-10, 13-17, 20-24, 27-31 Jan 2020..., далее
Boeing 737, Norwegian Air International LTD 16:40 a/p Kastrup 17:50 a/p Arlanda
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 3 800 руб
sunday till 22.03.2020
Boeing 737, Norwegian Air International LTD 17:00 a/p Kastrup 18:10 a/p Arlanda
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 3 800 руб
11-13, 16-20, 23, 26, 27, 30 Dec,
1, 3, 6-10, 13-17, 20-24, 27-31 Jan 2020..., далее примерно через день
Airbus A320, SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES 17:00 a/p Kastrup 18:10 a/p Arlanda
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 4 200 руб
from 15.12.2019 sun till 23.02.2020
Airbus A320, SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES 17:05 a/p Kastrup 18:25 a/p Arlanda
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 3 800 руб
11-13, 16-20, 25 Dec,
6-10, 13-17, 20-24, 27-31 Jan 2020..., далее
Airbus A321, SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES 17:25 a/p Kastrup 18:35 a/p Arlanda
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 3 800 руб
14, 28 Dec,
4, 11, 18, 25 Jan 2020,
1, 8, 15, 22, 29 Feb 2020,
07.03.2020, далее 2 times monthly
Road Feeder, KOREAN AIR 18:00 a/p Kastrup 04:00, (+1 day) a/p Arlanda
in way 10 h
10 h
~ 3 800 руб
everyday
Airbus A321, SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES 18:10 a/p Kastrup 19:20 a/p Arlanda
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 3 800 руб
15 Dec,
5, 12, 19, 26 Jan 2020,
2, 9, 16, 23 Feb 2020,
1, 8 Mar 2020, далее 1 time monthly
Airbus A321, SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES 18:10 a/p Kastrup 19:25 a/p Arlanda
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 3 800 руб
11-13, 16-19, 23 Dec,
2, 3, 6-10, 13-17, 20-24, 27-31 Jan 2020..., далее
Road Feeder, CZECH AIRLINES 18:30 a/p Kastrup 07:00, (+1 day) a/p Arlanda
in way 12 h 30 mins
12 h 30 mins
~ 3 800 руб
everyday except sat
Airbus A320, NOUVELAIR 18:40 a/p Kastrup 20:00 a/p Arlanda
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 4 100 руб
21, 28 Dec,
04.01.2020
Boeing 737, NORWEGIAN AIR SHUTTLE 19:00 a/p Kastrup 20:10 a/p Arlanda
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 3 800 руб
11-13, 16-20, 30 Dec,
1-3, 6-10, 13-17, 20-24, 27-31 Jan 2020..., далее 2 times monthly
Boeing 737, Norwegian Air International LTD 19:00 a/p Kastrup 20:10 a/p Arlanda
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 4 100 руб
from 22.12.2019 sunday till 22.03.2020
Airbus A320, SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES 19:00 a/p Kastrup 20:20 a/p Arlanda
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 4 200 руб
11-13, 16-20, 25-27 Dec,
1, 6-10, 13-17, 20-24, 27-31 Jan 2020..., далее примерно через день
Road Feeder, Swiss International Air Lines 19:00 a/p Kastrup 08:00, (+1 day) a/p Arlanda
in way 13 h
13 h
~ 3 800 руб
everyday except fri, sat till 26.03.2020
Airbus A320, SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES 19:05 a/p Kastrup 20:15 a/p Arlanda
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 3 800 руб
15, 22 Dec,
5, 12, 19, 26 Jan 2020,
2, 9, 16, 23 Feb 2020,
1, 8 Mar 2020, далее 1 time monthly
Airbus A321, SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES 19:50 a/p Kastrup 21:10 a/p Arlanda
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 3 800 руб
11, 12, 16-19 Dec,
6-9, 13-16, 20-23, 27-30 Jan 2020...
Boeing 737, SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES 20:00 a/p Kastrup 21:10 a/p Arlanda
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 3 800 руб
14, 21, 28 Dec,
4, 11, 18, 25 Jan 2020,
1, 8, 15 Feb 2020
Road Feeder, QATAR AIRWAYS 20:00 a/p Kastrup 09:00, (+1 day) a/p Arlanda
in way 13 h
13 h
~ 3 800 руб
everyday except sat
Boeing 737, SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES 20:50 a/p Kastrup 22:00 a/p Arlanda
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 4 100 руб
15, 29 Dec,
5, 12, 19, 26 Jan 2020,
2, 9, 16, 23 Feb 2020
Boeing 737, SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES 20:50 a/p Kastrup 22:05 a/p Arlanda
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 4 200 руб
11-13, 16-20, 23 Dec,
1-3, 6-10, 13-17, 20-24, 27-31 Jan 2020...
Boeing 737, Norwegian Air International LTD 21:30 a/p Kastrup 22:45 a/p Arlanda
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 3 800 руб
sunday till 15 Dec
Road Feeder, SINGAPORE AIRLINES 22:00 a/p Kastrup 08:00, (+1 day) a/p Arlanda
in way 10 h
10 h
~ 3 800 руб
everyday
Airbus A320, SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES 22:55 a/p Kastrup 00:05, (+1 day) a/p Arlanda
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 3 800 руб
11-13, 15, 17-20, 26, 27, 29 Dec,
1, 5-10, 12-17, 19-24, 26-31 Jan 2020..., далее 1 time monthly
Road Feeder, EMIRATES 23:00 a/p Kastrup 07:00, (+1 day) a/p Arlanda
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 3 800 руб
saturday
Road Feeder, EMIRATES 23:00 a/p Kastrup 09:00, (+1 day) a/p Arlanda
in way 10 h
10 h
~ 3 800 руб
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 3800 руб до 4200 руб
3800 руб 4200 руб
Time in way
от 1 h 10 mins до 13 h
1 h 10 mins 13 h
Departure
от 06:10 до 23:00
06:10 23:00
Arrival
от 07:30 до 09:00
07:30 09:00
Route Departure
from Copenhagen
Arrival
in Stockholm
Time in way Ticket price
bus, Flixbus
06:15 st. Kobenhavn Ingerslevsgade 15:30 st. Stockholm Cityterminalen
in way 9 h 15 mins
9 h 15 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
bus, Flixbus
07:15 st. Kobenhavn Ingerslevsgade 16:30 st. Stockholm Cityterminalen
in way 9 h 15 mins
9 h 15 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
bus, Flixbus
07:15 st. Kobenhavn Ingerslevsgade 17:30 st. Stockholm Cityterminalen
in way 10 h 15 mins
10 h 15 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
bus, Flixbus
09:30 st. Kobenhavn Ingerslevsgade 18:45 st. Stockholm Cityterminalen
in way 9 h 15 mins
9 h 15 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday till 30.01.2020
bus, Flixbus
12:30 st. Kobenhavn Ingerslevsgade 21:45 st. Stockholm Cityterminalen
in way 9 h 15 mins
9 h 15 mins
~ 1 200 руб
12-16, 19-23, 25-29, 31 Dec,
1-6, 9-13, 16-20, 23-27, 30 Jan 2020...
bus, Flixbus
18:15 st. Kobenhavn Ingerslevsgade 05:35, (+1 day) st. Stockholm Cityterminalen
in way 11 h 20 mins
11 h 20 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
bus, Flixbus
19:15 st. Kobenhavn Ingerslevsgade 06:35, (+1 day) st. Stockholm Cityterminalen
in way 11 h 20 mins
11 h 20 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
bus, Flixbus
21:55 st. Kobenhavn Ingerslevsgade 07:55, (+1 day) st. Stockholm Cityterminalen
in way 10 h
10 h
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
bus, Flixbus
22:15 st. Kobenhavn Ingerslevsgade 07:45, (+1 day) st. Stockholm Cityterminalen
in way 9 h 30 mins
9 h 30 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday till 30.01.2020
bus, Flixbus
22:55 st. Kobenhavn Ingerslevsgade 08:55, (+1 day) st. Stockholm Cityterminalen
in way 10 h
10 h
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 1200 руб до 1300 руб
1200 руб 1300 руб
Time in way
от 9 h 15 mins до 11 h 20 mins
9 h 15 mins 11 h 20 mins
Departure
от 06:15 до 22:55
06:15 22:55
Arrival
от 15:30 до 08:55
15:30 08:55
Distance Copenhagen - Stockholm as the crow flies = 523 km (по дорогам = 658 km )