Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport
Search station Search reis
Search routes Chittagong → Dhaka / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Chittagong → Dhaka

To order tickets for the train Chittagong - Dhaka or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Chittagong Dhaka daily runs 6 trains, 37 flights and 3 bus. The average duration of a trip by bus - 8 h 30 mins. At the direction of Chittagong - Dhaka airlines flying: BIMAN BANGLADESH AIRLINES, US-Bangla Airlines Limited, REGENT AIRWAYS and NOVOAIR. The average duration of the flight - 45 mins. The average duration of a trip by train of Chittagong Dhaka of 9 h 19 mins. The distance Chittagong - Dhaka in a straight line is about 213 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Chittagong - Dhaka on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Chittagong
Arrival
in Dhaka
Time in way Ticket price
coach, EMIRATES
07:00 a/p Chittagong 15:30 a/p Hazrat Shahjalal Dacca International
in way 8 h 30 mins
8 h 30 mins
~ 400 руб
everyday till 28.03.2020
train «Mohanagar Provati», Bangladesh Railways
07:15 trm. Chittagong 13:15 st. Dhaka Bimanbander
in way 6 h
6 h
~ 770 руб
everyday except sun
Boeing 787, BIMAN BANGLADESH AIRLINES 07:25 a/p Chittagong 08:10 a/p Hazrat Shahjalal Dacca International
in way 45 mins
45 mins
~ 1 500 руб
from 17 Feb monday till 23 Mar
Boeing 787, BIMAN BANGLADESH AIRLINES 07:50 a/p Chittagong 08:35 a/p Hazrat Shahjalal Dacca International
in way 45 mins
45 mins
~ 1 500 руб
16, 23 Feb,
1, 8, 15, 22 Mar
Boeing 787, BIMAN BANGLADESH AIRLINES 07:55 a/p Chittagong 08:40 a/p Hazrat Shahjalal Dacca International
in way 45 mins
45 mins
~ 1 500 руб
from 17 Feb monday till 23 Mar
Boeing 777, BIMAN BANGLADESH AIRLINES 08:05 a/p Chittagong 08:50 a/p Hazrat Shahjalal Dacca International
in way 45 mins
45 mins
~ 1 500 руб
from 21 Jan tue, thu, fri, sat till 27 Mar
ATR 72, NOVOAIR 08:25 a/p Chittagong 09:20 a/p Hazrat Shahjalal Dacca International
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 1 500 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, US-Bangla Airlines Limited 08:30 a/p Chittagong 09:20 a/p Hazrat Shahjalal Dacca International
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 1 500 руб
mon, tue, thu
train «Chattala Express», Bangladesh Railways
09:00 trm. Chittagong 16:30 trm. Dhaka
in way 7 h 30 mins
7 h 30 mins
~ 820 руб
everyday except tue
DHC-8 Dash 8, BIMAN BANGLADESH AIRLINES 09:00 a/p Chittagong 09:55 a/p Hazrat Shahjalal Dacca International
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 1 500 руб
everyday except tue, fri till 28.03.2020
The fastest
Boeing 737, REGENT AIRWAYS
09:15 a/p Chittagong 10:00 a/p Hazrat Shahjalal Dacca International
in way 45 mins
45 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday till 18 Mar
ATR 72, NOVOAIR 09:25 a/p Chittagong 10:20 a/p Hazrat Shahjalal Dacca International
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 1 500 руб
everyday
Boeing 777, BIMAN BANGLADESH AIRLINES 09:45 a/p Chittagong 10:30 a/p Hazrat Shahjalal Dacca International
in way 45 mins
45 mins
~ 1 500 руб
mon, tue, thu, sat till 28.03.2020
Boeing 737, REGENT AIRWAYS 09:45 a/p Chittagong 10:30 a/p Hazrat Shahjalal Dacca International
in way 45 mins
45 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday till 18 Mar
Boeing 737, US-Bangla Airlines Limited 10:00 a/p Chittagong 10:50 a/p Hazrat Shahjalal Dacca International
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 1 500 руб
mon, thu, sat, sun
Boeing 787, BIMAN BANGLADESH AIRLINES 10:05 a/p Chittagong 10:50 a/p Hazrat Shahjalal Dacca International
in way 45 mins
45 mins
~ 1 500 руб
mon, thu till 13.02.2020
Boeing 787, BIMAN BANGLADESH AIRLINES 10:10 a/p Chittagong 10:55 a/p Hazrat Shahjalal Dacca International
in way 45 mins
45 mins
~ 1 500 руб
monday till 10.02.2020
Boeing 737, REGENT AIRWAYS 10:30 a/p Chittagong 11:15 a/p Hazrat Shahjalal Dacca International
in way 45 mins
45 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday except tue till 18 Mar
train «Karnaphuli Express», Bangladesh Railways
11:00 trm. Chittagong 23:40 trm. Dhaka
in way 12 h 40 mins
12 h 40 mins
~ 830 руб
everyday
Boeing 787, BIMAN BANGLADESH AIRLINES 11:05 a/p Chittagong 11:50 a/p Hazrat Shahjalal Dacca International
in way 45 mins
45 mins
~ 1 500 руб
sunday till 09.02.2020
Boeing 777, BIMAN BANGLADESH AIRLINES 11:50 a/p Chittagong 12:35 a/p Hazrat Shahjalal Dacca International
in way 45 mins
45 mins
~ 1 500 руб
mon, sat till 30.03.2020
coach, EMIRATES
12:00 a/p Chittagong 20:30 a/p Hazrat Shahjalal Dacca International
in way 8 h 30 mins
8 h 30 mins
~ 400 руб
everyday till 28.03.2020
DHC-8 Dash 8, BIMAN BANGLADESH AIRLINES 13:35 a/p Chittagong 14:35 a/p Hazrat Shahjalal Dacca International
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 500 руб
tue, fri till 27.03.2020
DHC-8 Dash 8, BIMAN BANGLADESH AIRLINES 13:55 a/p Chittagong 14:50 a/p Hazrat Shahjalal Dacca International
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 1 500 руб
mon, wed, thu, sat, sun till 26 Mar
ATR 72, NOVOAIR 14:25 a/p Chittagong 15:20 a/p Hazrat Shahjalal Dacca International
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 1 500 руб
everyday
train «Mohanagar Ghuduli», Bangladesh Railways
15:00 trm. Chittagong 20:59 st. Dhaka Bimanbander
in way 5 h 59 mins
5 h 59 mins
~ 760 руб
everyday
DHC-8 Dash 8, BIMAN BANGLADESH AIRLINES 15:20 a/p Chittagong 16:15 a/p Hazrat Shahjalal Dacca International
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 1 500 руб
tue, fri till 27.03.2020
DHC-8 Dash 8, BIMAN BANGLADESH AIRLINES 15:40 a/p Chittagong 16:40 a/p Hazrat Shahjalal Dacca International
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 500 руб
tue, fri till 27.03.2020
Boeing 737, REGENT AIRWAYS 16:15 a/p Chittagong 17:00 a/p Hazrat Shahjalal Dacca International
in way 45 mins
45 mins
~ 1 500 руб
everyday
ATR 72, NOVOAIR 16:25 a/p Chittagong 17:20 a/p Hazrat Shahjalal Dacca International
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 1 500 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, US-Bangla Airlines Limited 17:10 a/p Chittagong 18:00 a/p Hazrat Shahjalal Dacca International
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 1 500 руб
tue, thu, sun
Boeing 737, REGENT AIRWAYS 18:15 a/p Chittagong 19:00 a/p Hazrat Shahjalal Dacca International
in way 45 mins
45 mins
~ 1 700 руб
tue, thu, sun till 17 Mar
ATR 72, NOVOAIR 20:25 a/p Chittagong 21:20 a/p Hazrat Shahjalal Dacca International
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 1 500 руб
everyday
coach, EMIRATES
20:30 a/p Chittagong 05:00, (+1 day) a/p Hazrat Shahjalal Dacca International
in way 8 h 30 mins
8 h 30 mins
~ 400 руб
everyday till 28.03.2020
DHC-8 Dash 8, BIMAN BANGLADESH AIRLINES 21:10 a/p Chittagong 21:55 a/p Hazrat Shahjalal Dacca International
in way 45 mins
45 mins
~ 1 500 руб
everyday till 28.03.2020
Boeing 737, REGENT AIRWAYS 21:15 a/p Chittagong 22:00 a/p Hazrat Shahjalal Dacca International
in way 45 mins
45 mins
~ 1 500 руб
everyday
train «Dhaka Mail», Bangladesh Railways
22:30 trm. Chittagong 07:40, (+1 day) trm. Dhaka
in way 9 h 10 mins
9 h 10 mins
~ 830 руб
everyday
train «Turna», Bangladesh Railways
23:00 trm. Chittagong 05:05, (+1 day) st. Dhaka Bimanbander
in way 6 h 5 mins
6 h 5 mins
~ 770 руб
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 400 руб до 1700 руб
400 руб 1700 руб
Time in way
от 45 mins до 12 h 40 mins
45 mins 12 h 40 mins
Departure
от 07:00 до 23:00
07:00 23:00
Arrival
от 08:10 до 07:40
08:10 07:40
Route Departure
from Chittagong
Arrival
in Dhaka
Time in way Ticket price
Boeing 787, BIMAN BANGLADESH AIRLINES 07:25 a/p Chittagong 08:10 a/p Hazrat Shahjalal Dacca International
in way 45 mins
45 mins
~ 1 500 руб
from 17 Feb monday till 23 Mar
Boeing 787, BIMAN BANGLADESH AIRLINES 07:50 a/p Chittagong 08:35 a/p Hazrat Shahjalal Dacca International
in way 45 mins
45 mins
~ 1 500 руб
16, 23 Feb,
1, 8, 15, 22 Mar
Boeing 787, BIMAN BANGLADESH AIRLINES 07:55 a/p Chittagong 08:40 a/p Hazrat Shahjalal Dacca International
in way 45 mins
45 mins
~ 1 500 руб
from 17 Feb monday till 23 Mar
Boeing 777, BIMAN BANGLADESH AIRLINES 08:05 a/p Chittagong 08:50 a/p Hazrat Shahjalal Dacca International
in way 45 mins
45 mins
~ 1 500 руб
from 21 Jan tue, thu, fri, sat till 27 Mar
ATR 72, NOVOAIR 08:25 a/p Chittagong 09:20 a/p Hazrat Shahjalal Dacca International
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 1 500 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, US-Bangla Airlines Limited 08:30 a/p Chittagong 09:20 a/p Hazrat Shahjalal Dacca International
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 1 500 руб
mon, tue, thu
DHC-8 Dash 8, BIMAN BANGLADESH AIRLINES 09:00 a/p Chittagong 09:55 a/p Hazrat Shahjalal Dacca International
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 1 500 руб
everyday except tue, fri till 28.03.2020
The fastest
Boeing 737, REGENT AIRWAYS
09:15 a/p Chittagong 10:00 a/p Hazrat Shahjalal Dacca International
in way 45 mins
45 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday till 18 Mar
ATR 72, NOVOAIR 09:25 a/p Chittagong 10:20 a/p Hazrat Shahjalal Dacca International
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 1 500 руб
everyday
Boeing 777, BIMAN BANGLADESH AIRLINES 09:45 a/p Chittagong 10:30 a/p Hazrat Shahjalal Dacca International
in way 45 mins
45 mins
~ 1 500 руб
mon, tue, thu, sat till 28.03.2020
Boeing 737, REGENT AIRWAYS 09:45 a/p Chittagong 10:30 a/p Hazrat Shahjalal Dacca International
in way 45 mins
45 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday till 18 Mar
Boeing 737, US-Bangla Airlines Limited 10:00 a/p Chittagong 10:50 a/p Hazrat Shahjalal Dacca International
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 1 500 руб
mon, thu, sat, sun
Boeing 787, BIMAN BANGLADESH AIRLINES 10:05 a/p Chittagong 10:50 a/p Hazrat Shahjalal Dacca International
in way 45 mins
45 mins
~ 1 500 руб
mon, thu till 13.02.2020
Boeing 787, BIMAN BANGLADESH AIRLINES 10:10 a/p Chittagong 10:55 a/p Hazrat Shahjalal Dacca International
in way 45 mins
45 mins
~ 1 500 руб
monday till 10.02.2020
Boeing 737, REGENT AIRWAYS 10:30 a/p Chittagong 11:15 a/p Hazrat Shahjalal Dacca International
in way 45 mins
45 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday except tue till 18 Mar
Boeing 787, BIMAN BANGLADESH AIRLINES 11:05 a/p Chittagong 11:50 a/p Hazrat Shahjalal Dacca International
in way 45 mins
45 mins
~ 1 500 руб
sunday till 09.02.2020
Boeing 777, BIMAN BANGLADESH AIRLINES 11:50 a/p Chittagong 12:35 a/p Hazrat Shahjalal Dacca International
in way 45 mins
45 mins
~ 1 500 руб
mon, sat till 30.03.2020
DHC-8 Dash 8, BIMAN BANGLADESH AIRLINES 13:35 a/p Chittagong 14:35 a/p Hazrat Shahjalal Dacca International
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 500 руб
tue, fri till 27.03.2020
DHC-8 Dash 8, BIMAN BANGLADESH AIRLINES 13:55 a/p Chittagong 14:50 a/p Hazrat Shahjalal Dacca International
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 1 500 руб
mon, wed, thu, sat, sun till 26 Mar
ATR 72, NOVOAIR 14:25 a/p Chittagong 15:20 a/p Hazrat Shahjalal Dacca International
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 1 500 руб
everyday
DHC-8 Dash 8, BIMAN BANGLADESH AIRLINES 15:20 a/p Chittagong 16:15 a/p Hazrat Shahjalal Dacca International
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 1 500 руб
tue, fri till 27.03.2020
DHC-8 Dash 8, BIMAN BANGLADESH AIRLINES 15:40 a/p Chittagong 16:40 a/p Hazrat Shahjalal Dacca International
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 500 руб
tue, fri till 27.03.2020
Boeing 737, REGENT AIRWAYS 16:15 a/p Chittagong 17:00 a/p Hazrat Shahjalal Dacca International
in way 45 mins
45 mins
~ 1 500 руб
everyday
ATR 72, NOVOAIR 16:25 a/p Chittagong 17:20 a/p Hazrat Shahjalal Dacca International
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 1 500 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, US-Bangla Airlines Limited 17:10 a/p Chittagong 18:00 a/p Hazrat Shahjalal Dacca International
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 1 500 руб
tue, thu, sun
Boeing 737, REGENT AIRWAYS 18:15 a/p Chittagong 19:00 a/p Hazrat Shahjalal Dacca International
in way 45 mins
45 mins
~ 1 700 руб
tue, thu, sun till 17 Mar
ATR 72, NOVOAIR 20:25 a/p Chittagong 21:20 a/p Hazrat Shahjalal Dacca International
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 1 500 руб
everyday
DHC-8 Dash 8, BIMAN BANGLADESH AIRLINES 21:10 a/p Chittagong 21:55 a/p Hazrat Shahjalal Dacca International
in way 45 mins
45 mins
~ 1 500 руб
everyday till 28.03.2020
Boeing 737, REGENT AIRWAYS 21:15 a/p Chittagong 22:00 a/p Hazrat Shahjalal Dacca International
in way 45 mins
45 mins
~ 1 500 руб
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 1500 руб до 1700 руб
1500 руб 1700 руб
Time in way
от 45 mins до 1 h
45 mins 1 h
Departure
от 07:25 до 21:15
07:25 21:15
Arrival
от 08:10 до 22:00
08:10 22:00
Route Departure
from Chittagong
Arrival
in Dhaka
Time in way Ticket price
train «Mohanagar Provati», Bangladesh Railways
07:15 trm. Chittagong 13:15 st. Dhaka Bimanbander
in way 6 h
6 h
~ 770 руб
everyday except sun
train «Chattala Express», Bangladesh Railways
09:00 trm. Chittagong 16:30 trm. Dhaka
in way 7 h 30 mins
7 h 30 mins
~ 820 руб
everyday except tue
train «Karnaphuli Express», Bangladesh Railways
11:00 trm. Chittagong 23:40 trm. Dhaka
in way 12 h 40 mins
12 h 40 mins
~ 830 руб
everyday
train «Mohanagar Ghuduli», Bangladesh Railways
15:00 trm. Chittagong 20:59 st. Dhaka Bimanbander
in way 5 h 59 mins
5 h 59 mins
~ 760 руб
everyday
train «Dhaka Mail», Bangladesh Railways
22:30 trm. Chittagong 07:40, (+1 day) trm. Dhaka
in way 9 h 10 mins
9 h 10 mins
~ 830 руб
everyday
train «Turna», Bangladesh Railways
23:00 trm. Chittagong 05:05, (+1 day) st. Dhaka Bimanbander
in way 6 h 5 mins
6 h 5 mins
~ 770 руб
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 760 руб до 830 руб
760 руб 830 руб
Time in way
от 5 h 59 mins до 12 h 40 mins
5 h 59 mins 12 h 40 mins
Departure
от 07:15 до 23:00
07:15 23:00
Arrival
от 13:15 до 07:40
13:15 07:40
Route Departure
from Chittagong
Arrival
in Dhaka
Time in way Ticket price
coach, EMIRATES
07:00 a/p Chittagong 15:30 a/p Hazrat Shahjalal Dacca International
in way 8 h 30 mins
8 h 30 mins
~ 400 руб
everyday till 28.03.2020
coach, EMIRATES
12:00 a/p Chittagong 20:30 a/p Hazrat Shahjalal Dacca International
in way 8 h 30 mins
8 h 30 mins
~ 400 руб
everyday till 28.03.2020
coach, EMIRATES
20:30 a/p Chittagong 05:00, (+1 day) a/p Hazrat Shahjalal Dacca International
in way 8 h 30 mins
8 h 30 mins
~ 400 руб
everyday till 28.03.2020
Distance Chittagong - Dhaka as the crow flies = 213 km (по ж/д = 282 km ) (по дорогам = 229 km )