Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport
Search station Search reis
Search routes Shanghai → Taipei / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains and buses Shanghai → Taipei

To order tickets for the train Shanghai - Taipei or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Shanghai Taipei daily runs 55 flights. Bus schedule of Shanghai Taipei is currently the system does not. At the direction of Shanghai - Taipei airlines flying: EVA Air, AIR CHINA, CHINA AIRLINES, SHANGHAI AIRLINES, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES, SPRING AIRLINES, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES, JUNEYAO AIRLINES and Uni Air. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 30 mins. The distance Shanghai - Taipei in a straight line is about 686 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Shanghai - Taipei on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Shanghai
Arrival
in Taipei
Time in way Ticket price
Boeing 777, EVA Air 03:15 a/p Pudong 05:10 a/p Taoyuan
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
~ 4 200 руб
tue, thu, sun
Boeing 777, EVA Air 03:15 a/p Pudong 05:10 a/p Taoyuan
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
~ 4 200 руб
friday
Boeing 747, CHINA AIRLINES 03:30 a/p Pudong 05:20 a/p Taoyuan
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 4 200 руб
sunday
Boeing 747, CHINA AIRLINES 04:00 a/p Pudong 05:50 a/p Taoyuan
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 4 200 руб
tue, thu, sat
Airbus A319, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 06:55 a/p Pudong 09:00 a/p Taoyuan
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 4 700 руб
30 Jan,
2 Feb
Airbus A321, AIR CHINA 07:30 a/p Pudong 10:00 a/p Taoyuan
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 700 руб
28, 29 Jan,
1, 2, 4, 5 Feb
Airbus A320, JUNEYAO AIRLINES 07:40 a/p Pudong 09:50 a/p Taoyuan
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 4 700 руб
everyday till 8 Feb
Airbus A330, AIR CHINA 08:00 a/p Pudong 09:55 a/p Taoyuan
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
~ 4 200 руб
sunday till 22 Mar
Airbus A330, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 08:00 a/p Hongqiao 10:15 a/p Sung Shan
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 4 200 руб
tue, fri, sun till 27 Mar
Airbus A320, SPRING AIRLINES 08:15 a/p Pudong 10:30 a/p Taoyuan
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 4 200 руб
everyday except wed, sat
Airbus A321, AIR CHINA 09:05 a/p Pudong 11:10 a/p Taoyuan
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 4 600 руб
3 Feb
Boeing 787, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 09:10 a/p Pudong 11:05 a/p Sung Shan
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
~ 4 200 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A321, AIR CHINA 09:35 a/p Pudong 12:00 a/p Taoyuan
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 4 700 руб
30 Jan
Boeing 787, JUNEYAO AIRLINES 09:40 a/p Pudong 11:40 a/p Taoyuan
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 4 200 руб
mon, tue, thu, fri, sun till 26 Mar
Boeing 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 10:30 a/p Pudong 12:40 a/p Sung Shan
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 4 700 руб
mon, wed, sat till 25 Mar
Airbus A321, Uni Air 11:15 a/p Pudong 13:10 a/p Sung Shan
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
~ 4 200 руб
tue, thu, sun till 26 Mar
Airbus A320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 11:35 a/p Pudong 13:40 a/p Taoyuan
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 4 700 руб
29 Jan
Airbus A330, AIR CHINA 12:05 a/p Pudong 14:00 a/p Taoyuan
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
~ 4 200 руб
everyday except sun till 28 Mar
Boeing 777, CHINA AIRLINES 12:05 a/p Pudong 14:15 a/p Taoyuan
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 4 200 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A330, AIR CHINA 12:10 a/p Hongqiao 14:10 a/p Sung Shan
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 4 700 руб
from 28 Jan tue, thu, fri, sat till 27 Mar
Cамый удобный
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
12:15 a/p Pudong 14:00 a/p Taoyuan
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 4 200 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, SPRING AIRLINES 12:55 a/p Pudong 14:55 a/p Taoyuan
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 4 600 руб
2 Feb
Boeing 777, EVA Air 13:15 a/p Pudong 15:15 a/p Taoyuan
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 4 200 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 13:45 a/p Pudong 16:50 a/p Taoyuan
in way 3 h 5 mins
3 h 5 mins
~ 4 200 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 14:10 a/p Hongqiao 16:15 a/p Sung Shan
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 4 200 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A330, AIR CHINA 14:35 a/p Pudong 16:30 a/p Taoyuan
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
~ 4 200 руб
sunday till 22 Mar
Airbus A320, SPRING AIRLINES 14:45 a/p Pudong 16:55 a/p Taoyuan
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 4 600 руб
1 Feb
Airbus A320, SPRING AIRLINES 14:45 a/p Pudong 16:45 a/p Taoyuan
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 4 700 руб
30 Jan
Airbus A320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 15:45 a/p Pudong 17:40 a/p Taoyuan
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
~ 4 200 руб
everyday except tue till 27 Mar
Airbus A321, AIR CHINA 15:45 a/p Pudong 18:00 a/p Taoyuan
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 4 700 руб
28 Jan
Boeing 787, JUNEYAO AIRLINES 15:55 a/p Pudong 18:05 a/p Taoyuan
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 4 200 руб
wed, sat till 8 Feb
Boeing 777, EVA Air 16:00 a/p Pudong 18:00 a/p Taoyuan
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 4 200 руб
friday till 27 Mar
Airbus A320, SPRING AIRLINES 16:05 a/p Pudong 18:10 a/p Taoyuan
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 4 700 руб
31 Jan
Airbus A330, CHINA AIRLINES 16:15 a/p Hongqiao 18:15 a/p Sung Shan
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 4 200 руб
everyday except fri till 28 Mar
Airbus A321, AIR CHINA 16:20 a/p Pudong 18:30 a/p Taoyuan
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 4 700 руб
29 Jan
Airbus A320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 16:25 a/p Pudong 18:30 a/p Taoyuan
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 4 600 руб
1, 2 Feb
Airbus A320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 16:45 a/p Pudong 18:50 a/p Taoyuan
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 4 600 руб
3 Feb
Airbus A330, EVA Air 19:40 a/p Hongqiao 21:45 a/p Sung Shan
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 4 200 руб
everyday except tue
Boeing 777, CHINA AIRLINES 19:50 a/p Pudong 22:00 a/p Taoyuan
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 4 200 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 777, EVA Air 20:10 a/p Pudong 22:10 a/p Taoyuan
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 4 200 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A330, CHINA AIRLINES 20:50 a/p Pudong 22:55 a/p Taoyuan
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 4 700 руб
31 Jan,
7, 14, 21, 28 Feb,
6, 13, 20 Mar
Boeing 777, AIR CHINA 22:50 a/p Pudong 00:55, (+1 day) a/p Taoyuan
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 4 200 руб
tue, thu, fri
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 4200 руб до 4700 руб
4200 руб 4700 руб
Time in way
от 1 h 45 mins до 3 h 5 mins
1 h 45 mins 3 h 5 mins
Departure
от 03:15 до 22:50
03:15 22:50
Arrival
от 05:10 до 00:55
05:10 00:55
Route Departure
from Shanghai
Arrival
in Taipei
Time in way Ticket price
Boeing 777, EVA Air 03:15 a/p Pudong 05:10 a/p Taoyuan
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
~ 4 200 руб
tue, thu, sun
Boeing 777, EVA Air 03:15 a/p Pudong 05:10 a/p Taoyuan
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
~ 4 200 руб
friday
Boeing 747, CHINA AIRLINES 03:30 a/p Pudong 05:20 a/p Taoyuan
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 4 200 руб
sunday
Boeing 747, CHINA AIRLINES 04:00 a/p Pudong 05:50 a/p Taoyuan
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 4 200 руб
tue, thu, sat
Airbus A319, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 06:55 a/p Pudong 09:00 a/p Taoyuan
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 4 700 руб
30 Jan,
2 Feb
Airbus A321, AIR CHINA 07:30 a/p Pudong 10:00 a/p Taoyuan
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 700 руб
28, 29 Jan,
1, 2, 4, 5 Feb
Airbus A320, JUNEYAO AIRLINES 07:40 a/p Pudong 09:50 a/p Taoyuan
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 4 700 руб
everyday till 8 Feb
Airbus A330, AIR CHINA 08:00 a/p Pudong 09:55 a/p Taoyuan
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
~ 4 200 руб
sunday till 22 Mar
Airbus A330, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 08:00 a/p Hongqiao 10:15 a/p Sung Shan
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 4 200 руб
tue, fri, sun till 27 Mar
Airbus A320, SPRING AIRLINES 08:15 a/p Pudong 10:30 a/p Taoyuan
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 4 200 руб
everyday except wed, sat
Airbus A321, AIR CHINA 09:05 a/p Pudong 11:10 a/p Taoyuan
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 4 600 руб
3 Feb
Boeing 787, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 09:10 a/p Pudong 11:05 a/p Sung Shan
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
~ 4 200 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A321, AIR CHINA 09:35 a/p Pudong 12:00 a/p Taoyuan
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 4 700 руб
30 Jan
Boeing 787, JUNEYAO AIRLINES 09:40 a/p Pudong 11:40 a/p Taoyuan
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 4 200 руб
mon, tue, thu, fri, sun till 26 Mar
Boeing 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 10:30 a/p Pudong 12:40 a/p Sung Shan
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 4 700 руб
mon, wed, sat till 25 Mar
Airbus A321, Uni Air 11:15 a/p Pudong 13:10 a/p Sung Shan
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
~ 4 200 руб
tue, thu, sun till 26 Mar
Airbus A320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 11:35 a/p Pudong 13:40 a/p Taoyuan
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 4 700 руб
29 Jan
Airbus A330, AIR CHINA 12:05 a/p Pudong 14:00 a/p Taoyuan
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
~ 4 200 руб
everyday except sun till 28 Mar
Boeing 777, CHINA AIRLINES 12:05 a/p Pudong 14:15 a/p Taoyuan
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 4 200 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A330, AIR CHINA 12:10 a/p Hongqiao 14:10 a/p Sung Shan
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 4 700 руб
from 28 Jan tue, thu, fri, sat till 27 Mar
Cамый удобный
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
12:15 a/p Pudong 14:00 a/p Taoyuan
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 4 200 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, SPRING AIRLINES 12:55 a/p Pudong 14:55 a/p Taoyuan
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 4 600 руб
2 Feb
Boeing 777, EVA Air 13:15 a/p Pudong 15:15 a/p Taoyuan
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 4 200 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 13:45 a/p Pudong 16:50 a/p Taoyuan
in way 3 h 5 mins
3 h 5 mins
~ 4 200 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 14:10 a/p Hongqiao 16:15 a/p Sung Shan
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 4 200 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A330, AIR CHINA 14:35 a/p Pudong 16:30 a/p Taoyuan
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
~ 4 200 руб
sunday till 22 Mar
Airbus A320, SPRING AIRLINES 14:45 a/p Pudong 16:45 a/p Taoyuan
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 4 700 руб
30 Jan
Airbus A320, SPRING AIRLINES 14:45 a/p Pudong 16:55 a/p Taoyuan
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 4 600 руб
1 Feb
Airbus A320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 15:45 a/p Pudong 17:40 a/p Taoyuan
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
~ 4 200 руб
everyday except tue till 27 Mar
Airbus A321, AIR CHINA 15:45 a/p Pudong 18:00 a/p Taoyuan
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 4 700 руб
28 Jan
Boeing 787, JUNEYAO AIRLINES 15:55 a/p Pudong 18:05 a/p Taoyuan
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 4 200 руб
wed, sat till 8 Feb
Boeing 777, EVA Air 16:00 a/p Pudong 18:00 a/p Taoyuan
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 4 200 руб
friday till 27 Mar
Airbus A320, SPRING AIRLINES 16:05 a/p Pudong 18:10 a/p Taoyuan
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 4 700 руб
31 Jan
Airbus A330, CHINA AIRLINES 16:15 a/p Hongqiao 18:15 a/p Sung Shan
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 4 200 руб
everyday except fri till 28 Mar
Airbus A321, AIR CHINA 16:20 a/p Pudong 18:30 a/p Taoyuan
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 4 700 руб
29 Jan
Airbus A320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 16:25 a/p Pudong 18:30 a/p Taoyuan
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 4 600 руб
1, 2 Feb
Airbus A320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 16:45 a/p Pudong 18:50 a/p Taoyuan
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 4 600 руб
3 Feb
Airbus A330, EVA Air 19:40 a/p Hongqiao 21:45 a/p Sung Shan
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 4 200 руб
everyday except tue
Boeing 777, CHINA AIRLINES 19:50 a/p Pudong 22:00 a/p Taoyuan
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 4 200 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 777, EVA Air 20:10 a/p Pudong 22:10 a/p Taoyuan
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 4 200 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A330, CHINA AIRLINES 20:50 a/p Pudong 22:55 a/p Taoyuan
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 4 700 руб
31 Jan,
7, 14, 21, 28 Feb,
6, 13, 20 Mar
Boeing 777, AIR CHINA 22:50 a/p Pudong 00:55, (+1 day) a/p Taoyuan
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 4 200 руб
tue, thu, fri
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 4200 руб до 4700 руб
4200 руб 4700 руб
Time in way
от 1 h 45 mins до 3 h 5 mins
1 h 45 mins 3 h 5 mins
Departure
от 03:15 до 22:50
03:15 22:50
Arrival
от 05:10 до 00:55
05:10 00:55
Правила въезда в Taiwan для граждан
выбрать гражданство
не нужна виза
Безвизовый въезд на 21 день (введен до 31.07.2020)
нужна виза
Виза получается заранее в московском посольстве Тайваня
нужна виза
Виза получается заранее в посольстве Тайваня
нужна виза
Виза получается заранее в посольстве Тайваня

Distance Shanghai - Taipei as the crow flies = 686 km