Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport
Search station Search reis
Search routes Shanghai → Zhengzhou / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains and buses Shanghai → Zhengzhou

To order tickets for the train Shanghai - Zhengzhou or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Shanghai Zhengzhou daily runs 37 flights. Bus schedule of Shanghai Zhengzhou is currently the system does not. At the direction of Shanghai - Zhengzhou airlines flying: CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES, SHANGHAI AIRLINES, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES, CATHAY PACIFIC AIRWAYS, JUNEYAO AIRLINES, KOREAN AIR and Suparna Airlines. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 55 mins. The distance Shanghai - Zhengzhou in a straight line is about 833 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Shanghai - Zhengzhou on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Shanghai
Arrival
in Zhengzhou
Time in way Ticket price
Boeing 747, Suparna Airlines 04:00 a/p Pudong 06:00 a/p Zhengzhou
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 3 100 руб
wed, fri, sun till 21 Apr, далее
Boeing 747, Suparna Airlines 04:15 a/p Pudong 06:15 a/p Zhengzhou
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 3 100 руб
tuesday
74N, CATHAY PACIFIC AIRWAYS 04:30 a/p Pudong 06:40 a/p Zhengzhou
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 3 100 руб
23 Jan,
6, 13, 20, 27 Feb,
5, 12, 19 Mar
Boeing 747, CATHAY PACIFIC AIRWAYS 04:30 a/p Pudong 06:40 a/p Zhengzhou
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 3 100 руб
23 Jan,
6, 13, 20, 27 Feb,
5, 12, 19 Mar
Boeing 747, Suparna Airlines 04:55 a/p Pudong 07:05 a/p Zhengzhou
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 3 100 руб
everyday, далее 7 times a week
Boeing 747, Suparna Airlines 05:00 a/p Pudong 07:00 a/p Zhengzhou
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 3 100 руб
from 23 Jan tue, thu till 22 Apr, далее
Boeing 747, Suparna Airlines 05:30 a/p Pudong 07:30 a/p Zhengzhou
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 3 100 руб
saturday
Boeing 737, Suparna Airlines 06:35 a/p Pudong 08:35 a/p Zhengzhou
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 3 100 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, JUNEYAO AIRLINES 07:00 a/p Pudong 09:00 a/p Zhengzhou
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 3 100 руб
mon, wed, fri, sun till 27 Mar
Road Feeder, KOREAN AIR 07:00 a/p Pudong 09:00 a/p Zhengzhou
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 3 100 руб
everyday except fri, sun
Airbus A320, JUNEYAO AIRLINES 07:00 a/p Pudong 09:00 a/p Zhengzhou
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 3 300 руб
from 11 Feb tue, thu, sat till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 07:40 a/p Hongqiao 09:50 a/p Zhengzhou
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 3 100 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 08:30 a/p Pudong 10:35 a/p Zhengzhou
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 3 100 руб
mon, wed, fri till 27 Mar
Boeing 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 08:30 a/p Pudong 10:35 a/p Zhengzhou
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 3 100 руб
tue, thu, sat, sun till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 08:55 a/p Pudong 11:00 a/p Zhengzhou
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 3 100 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 11:20 a/p Pudong 13:25 a/p Zhengzhou
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 3 100 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Cамый удобный
Boeing 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES
12:35 a/p Hongqiao 14:35 a/p Zhengzhou
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 3 100 руб
mon, wed, fri, sun till 27 Mar
Boeing 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 12:35 a/p Hongqiao 14:35 a/p Zhengzhou
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 3 100 руб
tue, thu, sat till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 14:30 a/p Hongqiao 16:40 a/p Zhengzhou
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 3 100 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A321, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 15:20 a/p Hongqiao 17:30 a/p Zhengzhou
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 3 100 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 16:50 a/p Hongqiao 19:00 a/p Zhengzhou
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 3 100 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 18:50 a/p Hongqiao 21:00 a/p Zhengzhou
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 3 100 руб
from 23 Jan tue, thu, sat till 26 Mar
Boeing 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 19:00 a/p Hongqiao 21:00 a/p Zhengzhou
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 3 100 руб
mon, wed, fri, sun till 27 Mar
Boeing 737, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 19:15 a/p Pudong 21:25 a/p Zhengzhou
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 3 700 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 22:40 a/p Pudong 00:50, (+1 day) a/p Zhengzhou
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 3 100 руб
everyday till 28.03 except 24 Jan, 8 Feb
Boeing 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 22:45 a/p Pudong 00:55, (+1 day) a/p Zhengzhou
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 3 100 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 3100 руб до 3700 руб
3100 руб 3700 руб
Time in way
от 2 h до 2 h 10 mins
2 h 2 h 10 mins
Departure
от 04:00 до 22:45
04:00 22:45
Arrival
от 06:00 до 00:55
06:00 00:55
Route Departure
from Shanghai
Arrival
in Zhengzhou
Time in way Ticket price
Boeing 747, Suparna Airlines 04:00 a/p Pudong 06:00 a/p Zhengzhou
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 3 100 руб
wed, fri, sun till 21 Apr, далее
Boeing 747, Suparna Airlines 04:15 a/p Pudong 06:15 a/p Zhengzhou
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 3 100 руб
tuesday
74N, CATHAY PACIFIC AIRWAYS 04:30 a/p Pudong 06:40 a/p Zhengzhou
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 3 100 руб
23 Jan,
6, 13, 20, 27 Feb,
5, 12, 19 Mar
Boeing 747, CATHAY PACIFIC AIRWAYS 04:30 a/p Pudong 06:40 a/p Zhengzhou
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 3 100 руб
23 Jan,
6, 13, 20, 27 Feb,
5, 12, 19 Mar
Boeing 747, Suparna Airlines 04:55 a/p Pudong 07:05 a/p Zhengzhou
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 3 100 руб
everyday, далее 7 times a week
Boeing 747, Suparna Airlines 05:00 a/p Pudong 07:00 a/p Zhengzhou
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 3 100 руб
from 23 Jan tue, thu till 22 Apr, далее
Boeing 747, Suparna Airlines 05:30 a/p Pudong 07:30 a/p Zhengzhou
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 3 100 руб
saturday
Boeing 737, Suparna Airlines 06:35 a/p Pudong 08:35 a/p Zhengzhou
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 3 100 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, JUNEYAO AIRLINES 07:00 a/p Pudong 09:00 a/p Zhengzhou
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 3 100 руб
mon, wed, fri, sun till 27 Mar
Road Feeder, KOREAN AIR 07:00 a/p Pudong 09:00 a/p Zhengzhou
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 3 100 руб
everyday except fri, sun
Airbus A320, JUNEYAO AIRLINES 07:00 a/p Pudong 09:00 a/p Zhengzhou
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 3 300 руб
from 11 Feb tue, thu, sat till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 07:40 a/p Hongqiao 09:50 a/p Zhengzhou
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 3 100 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 08:30 a/p Pudong 10:35 a/p Zhengzhou
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 3 100 руб
mon, wed, fri till 27 Mar
Boeing 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 08:30 a/p Pudong 10:35 a/p Zhengzhou
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 3 100 руб
tue, thu, sat, sun till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 08:55 a/p Pudong 11:00 a/p Zhengzhou
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 3 100 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 11:20 a/p Pudong 13:25 a/p Zhengzhou
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 3 100 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Cамый удобный
Boeing 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES
12:35 a/p Hongqiao 14:35 a/p Zhengzhou
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 3 100 руб
mon, wed, fri, sun till 27 Mar
Boeing 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 12:35 a/p Hongqiao 14:35 a/p Zhengzhou
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 3 100 руб
tue, thu, sat till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 14:30 a/p Hongqiao 16:40 a/p Zhengzhou
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 3 100 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A321, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 15:20 a/p Hongqiao 17:30 a/p Zhengzhou
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 3 100 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 16:50 a/p Hongqiao 19:00 a/p Zhengzhou
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 3 100 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 18:50 a/p Hongqiao 21:00 a/p Zhengzhou
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 3 100 руб
from 23 Jan tue, thu, sat till 26 Mar
Boeing 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 19:00 a/p Hongqiao 21:00 a/p Zhengzhou
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 3 100 руб
mon, wed, fri, sun till 27 Mar
Boeing 737, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 19:15 a/p Pudong 21:25 a/p Zhengzhou
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 3 700 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 22:40 a/p Pudong 00:50, (+1 day) a/p Zhengzhou
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 3 100 руб
everyday till 28.03 except 24 Jan, 8 Feb
Boeing 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 22:45 a/p Pudong 00:55, (+1 day) a/p Zhengzhou
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 3 100 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 3100 руб до 3700 руб
3100 руб 3700 руб
Time in way
от 2 h до 2 h 10 mins
2 h 2 h 10 mins
Departure
от 04:00 до 22:45
04:00 22:45
Arrival
от 06:00 до 00:55
06:00 00:55
Distance Shanghai - Zhengzhou as the crow flies = 833 km