Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains and buses Shanghai → Zhengzhou

To order tickets for the train Shanghai - Zhengzhou or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Из Shanghai в Zhengzhou курсирует 3 train and 20 flights. Расписание автобусов из Shanghai в Zhengzhou на данный момент в системе отсутствует. На направлении Shanghai - Zhengzhou 20 airlines flying: CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES, SHANGHAI AIRLINES, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES, CATHAY PACIFIC AIRWAYS, KOREAN AIR and Suparna Airlines. Средняя продолжительность авиарейса – 1 h 55 mins. Средняя продолжительность поездки на поезде из Shanghai в Zhengzhou составляет 7 h 52 mins. Расстояние Shanghai - Zhengzhou по прямой составляет 833 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Shanghai - Zhengzhou on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Shanghai
Arrival
in Zhengzhou
Time in way Ticket price
74N, CATHAY PACIFIC AIRWAYS 04:40 a/p Pudong 06:45 a/p Zhengzhou
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 3 100 руб
thursday till 22 Oct
74N, CATHAY PACIFIC AIRWAYS 04:40 a/p Pudong 06:45 a/p Zhengzhou
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 3 100 руб
thursday till 22 Oct
fast train, CR
06:30 trm. Shanghai-Hongqiao 13:36 st. Zhengzhou
in way 7 h 6 mins
7 h 6 mins
~ 2 500 руб
everyday
Road Feeder, KOREAN AIR 07:00 a/p Pudong 09:00 a/p Zhengzhou
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 3 100 руб
everyday except fri, sun
Boeing 737, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 07:40 a/p Hongqiao 09:50 a/p Zhengzhou
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 3 100 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 08:30 a/p Pudong 10:35 a/p Zhengzhou
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 3 100 руб
tue, thu, sat, sun till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 08:30 a/p Pudong 10:35 a/p Zhengzhou
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 3 100 руб
mon, wed, fri till 23 Oct
Boeing 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 09:00 a/p Pudong 11:00 a/p Zhengzhou
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 3 100 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Cамый удобный
Boeing 737, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
10:35 a/p Hongqiao 12:30 a/p Zhengzhou
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
~ 3 100 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 747, Suparna Airlines 11:00 a/p Pudong 13:15 a/p Zhengzhou
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 3 100 руб
fri, sun
Boeing 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 14:30 a/p Hongqiao 16:40 a/p Zhengzhou
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 3 100 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 15:20 a/p Hongqiao 17:30 a/p Zhengzhou
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 3 100 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 16:50 a/p Hongqiao 19:00 a/p Zhengzhou
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 3 100 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 18:50 a/p Hongqiao 21:00 a/p Zhengzhou
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 3 100 руб
tue, thu, sat till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 19:00 a/p Hongqiao 21:00 a/p Zhengzhou
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 3 100 руб
mon, wed, fri, sun till 23 Oct
fast train, CR
19:36 st. Shanghai 04:14, (+1 day) st. Zhengzhou
in way 8 h 38 mins
8 h 38 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 19:40 a/p Pudong 21:45 a/p Zhengzhou
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 3 100 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
fast train, CR
22:00 st. Shanghai 05:53, (+1 day) st. Zhengzhou
in way 7 h 53 mins
7 h 53 mins
~ 2 500 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 22:05 a/p Pudong 00:10, (+1 day) a/p Zhengzhou
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 3 100 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 22:45 a/p Pudong 00:55, (+1 day) a/p Zhengzhou
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 3 100 руб
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 2500 руб до 3100 руб
2500 руб 3100 руб
Time in way
от 1 h 55 mins до 8 h 38 mins
1 h 55 mins 8 h 38 mins
Departure
от 04:40 до 22:45
04:40 22:45
Arrival
от 06:45 до 05:53
06:45 05:53
Route Departure
from Shanghai
Arrival
in Zhengzhou
Time in way Ticket price
74N, CATHAY PACIFIC AIRWAYS 04:40 a/p Pudong 06:45 a/p Zhengzhou
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 3 100 руб
thursday till 22 Oct
74N, CATHAY PACIFIC AIRWAYS 04:40 a/p Pudong 06:45 a/p Zhengzhou
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 3 100 руб
thursday till 22 Oct
Road Feeder, KOREAN AIR 07:00 a/p Pudong 09:00 a/p Zhengzhou
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 3 100 руб
everyday except fri, sun
Boeing 737, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 07:40 a/p Hongqiao 09:50 a/p Zhengzhou
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 3 100 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 08:30 a/p Pudong 10:35 a/p Zhengzhou
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 3 100 руб
tue, thu, sat, sun till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 08:30 a/p Pudong 10:35 a/p Zhengzhou
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 3 100 руб
mon, wed, fri till 23 Oct
Boeing 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 09:00 a/p Pudong 11:00 a/p Zhengzhou
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 3 100 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Cамый удобный
Boeing 737, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
10:35 a/p Hongqiao 12:30 a/p Zhengzhou
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
~ 3 100 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 747, Suparna Airlines 11:00 a/p Pudong 13:15 a/p Zhengzhou
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 3 100 руб
fri, sun
Boeing 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 14:30 a/p Hongqiao 16:40 a/p Zhengzhou
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 3 100 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 15:20 a/p Hongqiao 17:30 a/p Zhengzhou
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 3 100 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 16:50 a/p Hongqiao 19:00 a/p Zhengzhou
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 3 100 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 18:50 a/p Hongqiao 21:00 a/p Zhengzhou
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 3 100 руб
tue, thu, sat till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 19:00 a/p Hongqiao 21:00 a/p Zhengzhou
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 3 100 руб
mon, wed, fri, sun till 23 Oct
Boeing 737, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 19:40 a/p Pudong 21:45 a/p Zhengzhou
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 3 100 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 22:05 a/p Pudong 00:10, (+1 day) a/p Zhengzhou
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 3 100 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 22:45 a/p Pudong 00:55, (+1 day) a/p Zhengzhou
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 3 100 руб
everyday
Route Departure
from Shanghai
Arrival
in Zhengzhou
Time in way Ticket price
fast train, CR
06:30 trm. Shanghai-Hongqiao 13:36 st. Zhengzhou
in way 7 h 6 mins
7 h 6 mins
~ 2 500 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
19:36 st. Shanghai 04:14, (+1 day) st. Zhengzhou
in way 8 h 38 mins
8 h 38 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
22:00 st. Shanghai 05:53, (+1 day) st. Zhengzhou
in way 7 h 53 mins
7 h 53 mins
~ 2 500 руб
everyday
Distance Shanghai - Zhengzhou as the crow flies = 833 km (по ж/д = 961 km )