Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains and buses Shanghai → Qingdao

To order tickets for the train Shanghai - Qingdao or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Из Shanghai в Qingdao курсирует 4 train and 31 flight. Расписание автобусов из Shanghai в Qingdao на данный момент в системе отсутствует. На направлении Shanghai - Qingdao 31 Airlines flying: SPRING AIRLINES, SHANGHAI AIRLINES, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES, SHANDONG AIRLINES, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES, JUNEYAO AIRLINES, Qingdao Airlines and Suparna Airlines. Средняя продолжительность авиарейса – 1 h 30 mins. Средняя продолжительность поездки на поезде из Shanghai в Qingdao составляет 6 h 39 mins. Расстояние Shanghai - Qingdao по прямой составляет 552 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Shanghai - Qingdao on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Shanghai
Arrival
in Qingdao
Time in way Ticket price
Airbus A320, SPRING AIRLINES 06:30 a/p Hongqiao 08:05 a/p Qingdao Liuting
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 400 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, Suparna Airlines 06:30 a/p Pudong 08:05 a/p Qingdao Liuting
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 400 руб
tue, thu, sat till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 06:45 a/p Hongqiao 08:25 a/p Qingdao Liuting
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 2 400 руб
tue, thu, sat
Boeing 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 06:45 a/p Hongqiao 08:30 a/p Qingdao Liuting
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 2 400 руб
mon, wed, fri, sun
Airbus A320, JUNEYAO AIRLINES 06:55 a/p Pudong 08:30 a/p Qingdao Liuting
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 400 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
fast train, CR
07:05 trm. Shanghai-Hongqiao 13:30 trm. Qingdao
in way 6 h 25 mins
6 h 25 mins
~ 3 100 руб
everyday
Airbus A320, JUNEYAO AIRLINES 07:20 a/p Pudong 08:55 a/p Qingdao Liuting
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 400 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 08:10 a/p Hongqiao 09:50 a/p Qingdao Liuting
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 2 400 руб
mon, wed, fri, sun till 23 Oct
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 08:15 a/p Hongqiao 09:50 a/p Qingdao Liuting
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 400 руб
19, 22, 24, 26, 29 Sep,
1, 3, 6, 8, 10, 13, 15, 17, 20, 22, 24-31 Oct..., далее 1 once a day
Airbus A320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 08:55 a/p Hongqiao 10:40 a/p Qingdao Liuting
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 2 400 руб
wednesday
Airbus A320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 09:05 a/p Hongqiao 10:40 a/p Qingdao Liuting
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 400 руб
mon, fri, sun
fast train, CR
09:15 trm. Shanghai-Hongqiao 15:52 trm. Qingdao
in way 6 h 37 mins
6 h 37 mins
~ 3 200 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, SHANDONG AIRLINES 10:05 a/p Hongqiao 11:40 a/p Qingdao Liuting
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 400 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Cамый удобный
Airbus A320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
10:10 a/p Pudong 11:40 a/p Qingdao Liuting
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 400 руб
mon, tue, thu, sat
Airbus A320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 10:10 a/p Pudong 11:40 a/p Qingdao Liuting
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 400 руб
wed, fri, sun
Airbus A321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 10:20 a/p Hongqiao 11:55 a/p Qingdao Liuting
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 400 руб
19, 20, 22, 24-27, 29 Sep,
1-4, 6, 8-11, 13, 15-18, 20, 22-24, 27, 29, 31 Oct..., далее 3 times a week
Airbus A321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 10:20 a/p Hongqiao 12:05 a/p Qingdao Liuting
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 2 400 руб
mon, wed till 21 Oct
Airbus A321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 10:20 a/p Hongqiao 12:10 a/p Qingdao Liuting
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 2 400 руб
from 25.10.2020 mon, wed, fri, sun
Boeing 737, SHANDONG AIRLINES 11:00 a/p Hongqiao 12:35 a/p Qingdao Liuting
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 400 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, SHANDONG AIRLINES 13:30 a/p Hongqiao 15:05 a/p Qingdao Liuting
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 400 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
fast train, CR
14:05 trm. Shanghai-Hongqiao 20:59 trm. Qingdao
in way 6 h 54 mins
6 h 54 mins
~ 3 300 руб
everyday
Airbus A321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 14:35 a/p Hongqiao 16:10 a/p Qingdao Liuting
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 400 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, SHANDONG AIRLINES 14:35 a/p Hongqiao 16:10 a/p Qingdao Liuting
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 400 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 15:55 a/p Pudong 17:35 a/p Qingdao Liuting
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 2 400 руб
19, 22, 26, 29 Sep,
3, 6, 10, 13, 17, 20, 24, 27, 29, 31 Oct..., далее 3 times a week
Airbus A320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 16:00 a/p Pudong 17:35 a/p Qingdao Liuting
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 400 руб
thursday till 22 Oct
Boeing 737, SHANDONG AIRLINES 16:20 a/p Hongqiao 18:05 a/p Qingdao Liuting
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 2 400 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
fast train, CR
16:31 trm. Shanghai-Hongqiao 23:03 trm. Qingdao
in way 6 h 32 mins
6 h 32 mins
~ 3 200 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, SHANDONG AIRLINES 17:30 a/p Hongqiao 19:05 a/p Qingdao Liuting
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 400 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 17:45 a/p Hongqiao 19:25 a/p Qingdao Liuting
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 2 400 руб
tue, thu, sat
Airbus A321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 17:45 a/p Hongqiao 19:30 a/p Qingdao Liuting
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 2 400 руб
friday till 23 Oct
Airbus A321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 17:45 a/p Hongqiao 19:35 a/p Qingdao Liuting
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 2 400 руб
from 30.10.2020 friday
Airbus A321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 18:00 a/p Hongqiao 19:35 a/p Qingdao Liuting
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 400 руб
mon, wed, sun
Boeing 737, SHANDONG AIRLINES 18:20 a/p Hongqiao 19:55 a/p Qingdao Liuting
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 400 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 19:55 a/p Hongqiao 21:40 a/p Qingdao Liuting
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 2 400 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 19:55 a/p Hongqiao 21:45 a/p Qingdao Liuting
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 2 400 руб
from 25.10.2020 everyday
Airbus A320, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 20:00 a/p Pudong 21:30 a/p Qingdao Liuting
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 400 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 20:20 a/p Pudong 21:55 a/p Qingdao Liuting
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 400 руб
from 25.10.2020 everyday
Airbus A320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 21:15 a/p Hongqiao 22:55 a/p Qingdao Liuting
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 2 400 руб
from 25.10.2020 everyday
Airbus A320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 21:15 a/p Hongqiao 23:00 a/p Qingdao Liuting
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 2 400 руб
mon, wed, fri, sun till 23 Oct
Airbus A320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 21:15 a/p Hongqiao 23:00 a/p Qingdao Liuting
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 2 400 руб
from 25.10.2020 mon, wed, fri, sun
Boeing 737, SHANDONG AIRLINES 21:20 a/p Pudong 22:55 a/p Qingdao Liuting
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 400 руб
tue, thu, sat till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, SHANDONG AIRLINES 21:25 a/p Pudong 23:05 a/p Qingdao Liuting
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 2 400 руб
mon, wed, fri, sun till 23 Oct
Airbus A320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 22:05 a/p Pudong 23:35 a/p Qingdao Liuting
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 400 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, SHANDONG AIRLINES 22:20 a/p Pudong 23:55 a/p Qingdao Liuting
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 400 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 22:20 a/p Pudong 00:05, (+1 day) a/p Qingdao Liuting
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 2 400 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, SHANDONG AIRLINES 22:55 a/p Hongqiao 00:40, (+1 day) a/p Qingdao Liuting
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 2 400 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, Qingdao Airlines 23:05 a/p Pudong 00:40, (+1 day) a/p Qingdao Liuting
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 400 руб
everyday, далее 1 once a day
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 2400 руб до 3300 руб
2400 руб 3300 руб
Time in way
от 1 h 30 mins до 6 h 54 mins
1 h 30 mins 6 h 54 mins
Departure
от 06:30 до 23:05
06:30 23:05
Arrival
от 08:05 до 00:40
08:05 00:40
Route Departure
from Shanghai
Arrival
in Qingdao
Time in way Ticket price
Airbus A320, SPRING AIRLINES 06:30 a/p Hongqiao 08:05 a/p Qingdao Liuting
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 400 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, Suparna Airlines 06:30 a/p Pudong 08:05 a/p Qingdao Liuting
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 400 руб
tue, thu, sat till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 06:45 a/p Hongqiao 08:25 a/p Qingdao Liuting
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 2 400 руб
tue, thu, sat
Boeing 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 06:45 a/p Hongqiao 08:30 a/p Qingdao Liuting
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 2 400 руб
mon, wed, fri, sun
Airbus A320, JUNEYAO AIRLINES 06:55 a/p Pudong 08:30 a/p Qingdao Liuting
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 400 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, JUNEYAO AIRLINES 07:20 a/p Pudong 08:55 a/p Qingdao Liuting
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 400 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 08:10 a/p Hongqiao 09:50 a/p Qingdao Liuting
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 2 400 руб
mon, wed, fri, sun till 23 Oct
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 08:15 a/p Hongqiao 09:50 a/p Qingdao Liuting
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 400 руб
19, 22, 24, 26, 29 Sep,
1, 3, 6, 8, 10, 13, 15, 17, 20, 22, 24-31 Oct..., далее 1 once a day
Airbus A320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 08:55 a/p Hongqiao 10:40 a/p Qingdao Liuting
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 2 400 руб
wednesday
Airbus A320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 09:05 a/p Hongqiao 10:40 a/p Qingdao Liuting
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 400 руб
mon, fri, sun
Boeing 737, SHANDONG AIRLINES 10:05 a/p Hongqiao 11:40 a/p Qingdao Liuting
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 400 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Cамый удобный
Airbus A320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
10:10 a/p Pudong 11:40 a/p Qingdao Liuting
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 400 руб
mon, tue, thu, sat
Airbus A320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 10:10 a/p Pudong 11:40 a/p Qingdao Liuting
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 400 руб
wed, fri, sun
Airbus A321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 10:20 a/p Hongqiao 11:55 a/p Qingdao Liuting
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 400 руб
19, 20, 22, 24-27, 29 Sep,
1-4, 6, 8-11, 13, 15-18, 20, 22-24, 27, 29, 31 Oct..., далее 3 times a week
Airbus A321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 10:20 a/p Hongqiao 12:05 a/p Qingdao Liuting
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 2 400 руб
mon, wed till 21 Oct
Airbus A321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 10:20 a/p Hongqiao 12:10 a/p Qingdao Liuting
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 2 400 руб
from 25.10.2020 mon, wed, fri, sun
Boeing 737, SHANDONG AIRLINES 11:00 a/p Hongqiao 12:35 a/p Qingdao Liuting
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 400 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, SHANDONG AIRLINES 13:30 a/p Hongqiao 15:05 a/p Qingdao Liuting
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 400 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 14:35 a/p Hongqiao 16:10 a/p Qingdao Liuting
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 400 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, SHANDONG AIRLINES 14:35 a/p Hongqiao 16:10 a/p Qingdao Liuting
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 400 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 15:55 a/p Pudong 17:35 a/p Qingdao Liuting
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 2 400 руб
19, 22, 26, 29 Sep,
3, 6, 10, 13, 17, 20, 24, 27, 29, 31 Oct..., далее 3 times a week
Airbus A320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 16:00 a/p Pudong 17:35 a/p Qingdao Liuting
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 400 руб
thursday till 22 Oct
Boeing 737, SHANDONG AIRLINES 16:20 a/p Hongqiao 18:05 a/p Qingdao Liuting
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 2 400 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, SHANDONG AIRLINES 17:30 a/p Hongqiao 19:05 a/p Qingdao Liuting
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 400 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 17:45 a/p Hongqiao 19:25 a/p Qingdao Liuting
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 2 400 руб
tue, thu, sat
Airbus A321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 17:45 a/p Hongqiao 19:30 a/p Qingdao Liuting
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 2 400 руб
friday till 23 Oct
Airbus A321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 17:45 a/p Hongqiao 19:35 a/p Qingdao Liuting
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 2 400 руб
from 30.10.2020 friday
Airbus A321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 18:00 a/p Hongqiao 19:35 a/p Qingdao Liuting
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 400 руб
mon, wed, sun
Boeing 737, SHANDONG AIRLINES 18:20 a/p Hongqiao 19:55 a/p Qingdao Liuting
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 400 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 19:55 a/p Hongqiao 21:40 a/p Qingdao Liuting
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 2 400 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 19:55 a/p Hongqiao 21:45 a/p Qingdao Liuting
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 2 400 руб
from 25.10.2020 everyday
Airbus A320, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 20:00 a/p Pudong 21:30 a/p Qingdao Liuting
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 400 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 20:20 a/p Pudong 21:55 a/p Qingdao Liuting
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 400 руб
from 25.10.2020 everyday
Airbus A320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 21:15 a/p Hongqiao 22:55 a/p Qingdao Liuting
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 2 400 руб
from 25.10.2020 everyday
Airbus A320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 21:15 a/p Hongqiao 23:00 a/p Qingdao Liuting
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 2 400 руб
mon, wed, fri, sun till 23 Oct
Airbus A320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 21:15 a/p Hongqiao 23:00 a/p Qingdao Liuting
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 2 400 руб
from 25.10.2020 mon, wed, fri, sun
Boeing 737, SHANDONG AIRLINES 21:20 a/p Pudong 22:55 a/p Qingdao Liuting
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 400 руб
tue, thu, sat till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, SHANDONG AIRLINES 21:25 a/p Pudong 23:05 a/p Qingdao Liuting
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 2 400 руб
mon, wed, fri, sun till 23 Oct
Airbus A320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 22:05 a/p Pudong 23:35 a/p Qingdao Liuting
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 400 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, SHANDONG AIRLINES 22:20 a/p Pudong 23:55 a/p Qingdao Liuting
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 400 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 22:20 a/p Pudong 00:05, (+1 day) a/p Qingdao Liuting
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 2 400 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, SHANDONG AIRLINES 22:55 a/p Hongqiao 00:40, (+1 day) a/p Qingdao Liuting
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 2 400 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, Qingdao Airlines 23:05 a/p Pudong 00:40, (+1 day) a/p Qingdao Liuting
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 400 руб
everyday, далее 1 once a day
Route Departure
from Shanghai
Arrival
in Qingdao
Time in way Ticket price
fast train, CR
07:05 trm. Shanghai-Hongqiao 13:30 trm. Qingdao
in way 6 h 25 mins
6 h 25 mins
~ 3 100 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
09:15 trm. Shanghai-Hongqiao 15:52 trm. Qingdao
in way 6 h 37 mins
6 h 37 mins
~ 3 200 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
14:05 trm. Shanghai-Hongqiao 20:59 trm. Qingdao
in way 6 h 54 mins
6 h 54 mins
~ 3 300 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
16:31 trm. Shanghai-Hongqiao 23:03 trm. Qingdao
in way 6 h 32 mins
6 h 32 mins
~ 3 200 руб
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 3100 руб до 3300 руб
3100 руб 3300 руб
Time in way
от 6 h 25 mins до 6 h 54 mins
6 h 25 mins 6 h 54 mins
Departure
от 07:05 до 16:31
07:05 16:31
Arrival
от 13:30 до 23:03
13:30 23:03
Distance Shanghai - Qingdao as the crow flies = 552 km (по ж/д = 1221 km )