Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains and buses Shanghai → Beijing

To order tickets for the train Shanghai - Beijing or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Из Shanghai в Beijing курсирует 45 trains and 57 flights. Расписание автобусов из Shanghai в Beijing на данный момент в системе отсутствует. На направлении Shanghai - Beijing 57 airlines flying: AIR CHINA, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES, SHANGHAI AIRLINES, HAINAN AIRLINES, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES, CHINA UNITED AIRLINES, AIR CANADA, EMIRATES, JAPAN AIRLINES, QATAR AIRWAYS and SINGAPORE AIRLINES. Средняя продолжительность авиарейса – 1 h. Средняя продолжительность поездки на поезде из Shanghai в Beijing составляет 9 h 59 mins. Расстояние Shanghai - Beijing по прямой составляет 1073 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Shanghai - Beijing on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Shanghai
Arrival
in Beijing
Time in way Ticket price
Road Feeder, JAPAN AIRLINES 06:00 a/p Pudong 07:00 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 3 700 руб
everyday except fri, sun
Road Feeder, SINGAPORE AIRLINES 06:00 a/p Pudong 07:00 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 3 700 руб
everyday except thu, sat
fast train, CR
07:00 trm. Shanghai-Hongqiao 12:21 trm. Beijing South
in way 5 h 21 mins
5 h 21 mins
~ 3 300 руб
everyday
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 07:00 a/p Hongqiao 09:20 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 3 700 руб
everyday except sat, sun
fast train, CR
07:10 trm. Shanghai-Hongqiao 12:42 trm. Beijing South
in way 5 h 32 mins
5 h 32 mins
~ 3 200 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 07:10 a/p Hongqiao 12:30 a/p Daxing
in way 5 h 20 mins
5 h 20 mins
~ 3 700 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
fast train, CR
07:25 trm. Shanghai-Hongqiao 13:08 trm. Beijing South
in way 5 h 43 mins
5 h 43 mins
~ 3 300 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 07:45 a/p Hongqiao 10:15 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 3 700 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
fast train, CR
08:00 trm. Shanghai-Hongqiao 13:16 trm. Beijing South
in way 5 h 16 mins
5 h 16 mins
~ 3 100 руб
everyday
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 08:00 a/p Hongqiao 10:15 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 3 700 руб
everyday except sun
fast train, CR
08:07 trm. Shanghai-Hongqiao 13:55 trm. Beijing South
in way 5 h 48 mins
5 h 48 mins
~ 3 200 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
08:16 trm. Shanghai-Hongqiao 17:04 trm. Beijing South
in way 8 h 48 mins
8 h 48 mins
~ 3 300 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
08:25 trm. Shanghai-Hongqiao 14:14 trm. Beijing South
in way 5 h 49 mins
5 h 49 mins
~ 3 200 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, HAINAN AIRLINES 08:25 a/p Hongqiao 10:35 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 3 700 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 08:30 a/p Hongqiao 10:50 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 3 700 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 08:50 a/p Hongqiao 11:20 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 3 700 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
fast train, CR
09:00 trm. Shanghai-Hongqiao 13:48 trm. Beijing South
in way 4 h 48 mins
4 h 48 mins
~ 3 300 руб
everyday
Airbus A321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 09:00 a/p Hongqiao 11:20 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 3 700 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 09:00 a/p Pudong 11:25 a/p Daxing
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 3 700 руб
everyday
Airbus A321, AIR CHINA 09:00 a/p Pudong 11:35 a/p Daxing
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 3 700 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
fast train, CR
09:10 trm. Shanghai-Hongqiao 14:39 trm. Beijing South
in way 5 h 29 mins
5 h 29 mins
~ 3 300 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
09:20 trm. Shanghai-Hongqiao 14:50 trm. Beijing South
in way 5 h 30 mins
5 h 30 mins
~ 3 100 руб
everyday
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 09:30 a/p Hongqiao 11:55 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 3 700 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
09:31 trm. Shanghai-Hongqiao 18:24 trm. Beijing South
in way 8 h 53 mins
8 h 53 mins
~ 3 600 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
09:45 trm. Shanghai-Hongqiao 15:21 trm. Beijing South
in way 5 h 36 mins
5 h 36 mins
~ 3 300 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
10:00 trm. Shanghai-Hongqiao 14:55 trm. Beijing South
in way 4 h 55 mins
4 h 55 mins
~ 3 100 руб
everyday
Airbus A321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 10:00 a/p Hongqiao 12:25 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 3 700 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
fast train, CR
10:10 trm. Shanghai-Hongqiao 15:43 trm. Beijing South
in way 5 h 33 mins
5 h 33 mins
~ 3 100 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
10:15 trm. Shanghai-Hongqiao 15:50 trm. Beijing South
in way 5 h 35 mins
5 h 35 mins
~ 3 300 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
10:23 trm. Shanghai-Hongqiao 19:16 trm. Beijing South
in way 8 h 53 mins
8 h 53 mins
~ 3 300 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
10:31 trm. Shanghai-Hongqiao 16:06 trm. Beijing South
in way 5 h 35 mins
5 h 35 mins
~ 3 300 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
10:44 trm. Shanghai-Hongqiao 16:24 trm. Beijing South
in way 5 h 40 mins
5 h 40 mins
~ 3 200 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
11:00 trm. Shanghai-Hongqiao 15:55 trm. Beijing South
in way 4 h 55 mins
4 h 55 mins
~ 3 100 руб
everyday
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 11:00 a/p Hongqiao 13:20 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 3 700 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
11:05 trm. Shanghai-Hongqiao 16:36 trm. Beijing South
in way 5 h 31 mins
5 h 31 mins
~ 3 200 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
11:15 trm. Shanghai-Hongqiao 16:52 trm. Beijing South
in way 5 h 37 mins
5 h 37 mins
~ 3 200 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, HAINAN AIRLINES 11:15 a/p Hongqiao 13:25 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 3 700 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 11:30 a/p Hongqiao 13:55 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 3 700 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
fast train, CR
11:37 trm. Shanghai-Hongqiao 17:14 trm. Beijing South
in way 5 h 37 mins
5 h 37 mins
~ 3 200 руб
everyday
Airbus A320, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 11:45 a/p Hongqiao 14:05 a/p Daxing
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 3 700 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
The fastest
Road Feeder, AIR CHINA
12:00 a/p Pudong 13:00 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 3 700 руб
everyday
Road Feeder, EMIRATES 12:00 a/p Pudong 13:00 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 3 700 руб
mon, wed, fri, sun
Airbus A320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 12:00 a/p Hongqiao 14:20 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 3 700 руб
everyday
Road Feeder, AIR CANADA 12:00 a/p Pudong 15:00 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 3 h
3 h
~ 3 700 руб
mon, wed, fri, sun
Road Feeder, QATAR AIRWAYS 12:00 a/p Pudong 22:00 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 10 h
10 h
~ 3 700 руб
mon, wed, fri, sun
fast train, CR
12:03 trm. Shanghai-Hongqiao 17:41 trm. Beijing South
in way 5 h 38 mins
5 h 38 mins
~ 3 200 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, HAINAN AIRLINES 12:15 a/p Hongqiao 14:30 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 3 700 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
fast train, CR
12:18 trm. Shanghai-Hongqiao 17:51 trm. Beijing South
in way 5 h 33 mins
5 h 33 mins
~ 3 300 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 12:30 a/p Hongqiao 15:00 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 3 700 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 12:45 a/p Pudong 15:10 a/p Daxing
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 3 700 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 13:00 a/p Hongqiao 15:20 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 3 700 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
13:10 trm. Shanghai-Hongqiao 18:53 trm. Beijing South
in way 5 h 43 mins
5 h 43 mins
~ 3 300 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
13:29 trm. Shanghai-Hongqiao 19:08 trm. Beijing South
in way 5 h 39 mins
5 h 39 mins
~ 3 200 руб
everyday
Airbus A321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 13:30 a/p Hongqiao 15:50 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 3 700 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 13:30 a/p Hongqiao 16:00 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 3 700 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
fast train, CR
13:41 trm. Shanghai-Hongqiao 19:21 trm. Beijing South
in way 5 h 40 mins
5 h 40 mins
~ 3 300 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
14:00 trm. Shanghai-Hongqiao 18:48 trm. Beijing South
in way 4 h 48 mins
4 h 48 mins
~ 3 300 руб
everyday
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 14:00 a/p Hongqiao 16:20 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 3 700 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
14:30 trm. Shanghai-Hongqiao 20:06 trm. Beijing South
in way 5 h 36 mins
5 h 36 mins
~ 3 100 руб
everyday
Airbus A319, AIR CHINA 14:30 a/p Hongqiao 16:55 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 3 700 руб
thursday till 22 Oct
Airbus A320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 14:30 a/p Hongqiao 16:55 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 3 700 руб
everyday
Airbus A319, AIR CHINA 14:30 a/p Hongqiao 17:00 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 3 700 руб
from 15 Aug mon, wed, sat till 21 Oct
fast train, CR
14:35 trm. Shanghai-Hongqiao 20:13 trm. Beijing South
in way 5 h 38 mins
5 h 38 mins
~ 3 100 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
15:00 trm. Shanghai-Hongqiao 19:55 trm. Beijing South
in way 4 h 55 mins
4 h 55 mins
~ 3 100 руб
everyday
Airbus A321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 15:00 a/p Hongqiao 17:15 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 3 700 руб
everyday
Airbus A321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 15:00 a/p Pudong 17:35 a/p Daxing
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 3 700 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
fast train, CR
15:05 trm. Shanghai-Hongqiao 20:50 trm. Beijing South
in way 5 h 45 mins
5 h 45 mins
~ 3 200 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
15:18 trm. Shanghai-Hongqiao 20:56 trm. Beijing South
in way 5 h 38 mins
5 h 38 mins
~ 3 300 руб
everyday
Airbus A330, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 15:30 a/p Hongqiao 17:55 a/p Daxing
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 3 700 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 15:30 a/p Hongqiao 17:55 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 3 700 руб
tue, thu till 20 Oct
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 15:30 a/p Hongqiao 18:00 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 3 700 руб
from 14 Aug mon, wed, fri, sat, sun till 23 Oct
fast train, CR
16:00 trm. Shanghai-Hongqiao 21:09 trm. Beijing South
in way 5 h 9 mins
5 h 9 mins
~ 3 100 руб
everyday
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 16:00 a/p Hongqiao 18:20 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 3 700 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
16:05 trm. Shanghai-Hongqiao 21:41 trm. Beijing South
in way 5 h 36 mins
5 h 36 mins
~ 3 300 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
16:20 trm. Shanghai-Hongqiao 21:58 trm. Beijing South
in way 5 h 38 mins
5 h 38 mins
~ 3 500 руб
everyday
Airbus A350, AIR CHINA 16:30 a/p Pudong 18:55 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 3 700 руб
tue, thu till 20 Oct
Airbus A350, AIR CHINA 16:30 a/p Pudong 19:00 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 3 700 руб
from 14 Aug mon, wed, fri, sat, sun till 23 Oct
fast train, CR
17:00 trm. Shanghai-Hongqiao 22:16 trm. Beijing South
in way 5 h 16 mins
5 h 16 mins
~ 3 100 руб
everyday
Boeing 777, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 17:00 a/p Hongqiao 19:30 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 3 700 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
fast train, CR
17:14 trm. Shanghai-Hongqiao 22:43 trm. Beijing South
in way 5 h 29 mins
5 h 29 mins
~ 3 300 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
17:19 trm. Shanghai-Hongqiao 22:55 trm. Beijing South
in way 5 h 36 mins
5 h 36 mins
~ 3 600 руб
everyday
Boeing 777, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 17:30 a/p Hongqiao 19:50 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 3 700 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 17:30 a/p Hongqiao 20:00 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 3 700 руб
everyday till 23 Oct
fast train, CR
17:43 trm. Shanghai-Hongqiao 23:19 trm. Beijing South
in way 5 h 36 mins
5 h 36 mins
~ 3 200 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
17:55 trm. Shanghai-Hongqiao 23:24 trm. Beijing South
in way 5 h 29 mins
5 h 29 mins
~ 3 300 руб
everyday
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 18:00 a/p Hongqiao 20:30 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 3 700 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
18:14 st. Shanghai 09:25, (+1 day) Beijing Station
in way 15 h 11 mins
15 h 11 mins
~ 3 600 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 18:30 a/p Hongqiao 20:55 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 3 700 руб
tue, thu, fri till 23 Oct
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 18:30 a/p Hongqiao 21:00 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 3 700 руб
from 15 Aug mon, wed, sat, sun till 21 Oct
Boeing 737, CHINA UNITED AIRLINES 18:40 a/p Hongqiao 20:55 a/p Daxing
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 3 700 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, HAINAN AIRLINES 18:40 a/p Hongqiao 21:05 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 3 700 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 19:00 a/p Hongqiao 21:20 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 3 700 руб
everyday
Airbus A320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 19:10 a/p Hongqiao 21:25 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 3 700 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A330, AIR CHINA 19:10 a/p Pudong 21:35 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 3 700 руб
everyday except sat, sun
fast train, CR
19:30 st. Shanghai 07:07, (+1 day) trm. Beijing South
in way 11 h 37 mins
11 h 37 mins
~ 3 400 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 19:30 a/p Hongqiao 21:55 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 3 700 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 777, AIR CHINA 19:35 a/p Hongqiao 21:55 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 3 700 руб
tue, sat till 24 Oct
Airbus A330, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 19:35 a/p Hongqiao 22:10 a/p Daxing
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 3 700 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
fast train, CR
20:00 st. Shanghai 07:38, (+1 day) trm. Beijing South
in way 11 h 38 mins
11 h 38 mins
~ 3 400 руб
everyday
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 20:00 a/p Hongqiao 22:25 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 3 700 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 20:30 a/p Hongqiao 22:55 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 3 700 руб
everyday except fri till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 20:30 a/p Hongqiao 23:00 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 3 700 руб
friday till 23 Oct
Boeing 737, HAINAN AIRLINES 20:55 a/p Hongqiao 23:20 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 3 700 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 21:00 a/p Hongqiao 23:30 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 3 700 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 21:00 a/p Hongqiao 23:30 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 3 700 руб
everyday
Airbus A321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 21:15 a/p Pudong 23:45 a/p Daxing
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 3 700 руб
from 14 Aug tue, wed, fri till 21 Oct
Airbus A321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 21:15 a/p Pudong 23:45 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 3 700 руб
mon, thu, sat, sun till 24 Oct
fast train, CR
21:18 st. Shanghai 08:56, (+1 day) trm. Beijing South
in way 11 h 38 mins
11 h 38 mins
~ 3 500 руб
everyday
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 21:30 a/p Hongqiao 23:50 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 3 700 руб
everyday except wed, sat
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 21:30 a/p Hongqiao 23:55 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 3 700 руб
everyday till 23 Oct
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 21:30 a/p Hongqiao 00:05, (+1 day) a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 3 700 руб
wed, sat
Road Feeder, AIR CHINA 22:00 a/p Pudong 23:00 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 3 700 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 22:30 a/p Hongqiao 00:55, (+1 day) a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 3 700 руб
everyday till 23 Oct
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 3100 руб до 3700 руб
3100 руб 3700 руб
Time in way
от 1 h до 15 h 11 mins
1 h 15 h 11 mins
Departure
от 06:00 до 22:30
06:00 22:30
Arrival
от 07:00 до 09:25
07:00 09:25
Route Departure
from Shanghai
Arrival
in Beijing
Time in way Ticket price
Road Feeder, JAPAN AIRLINES 06:00 a/p Pudong 07:00 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 3 700 руб
everyday except fri, sun
Road Feeder, SINGAPORE AIRLINES 06:00 a/p Pudong 07:00 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 3 700 руб
everyday except thu, sat
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 07:00 a/p Hongqiao 09:20 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 3 700 руб
everyday except sat, sun
Boeing 737, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 07:10 a/p Hongqiao 12:30 a/p Daxing
in way 5 h 20 mins
5 h 20 mins
~ 3 700 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 07:45 a/p Hongqiao 10:15 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 3 700 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 08:00 a/p Hongqiao 10:15 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 3 700 руб
everyday except sun
Boeing 737, HAINAN AIRLINES 08:25 a/p Hongqiao 10:35 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 3 700 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 08:30 a/p Hongqiao 10:50 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 3 700 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 08:50 a/p Hongqiao 11:20 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 3 700 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 09:00 a/p Hongqiao 11:20 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 3 700 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 09:00 a/p Pudong 11:25 a/p Daxing
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 3 700 руб
everyday
Airbus A321, AIR CHINA 09:00 a/p Pudong 11:35 a/p Daxing
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 3 700 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 09:30 a/p Hongqiao 11:55 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 3 700 руб
everyday
Airbus A321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 10:00 a/p Hongqiao 12:25 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 3 700 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 11:00 a/p Hongqiao 13:20 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 3 700 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, HAINAN AIRLINES 11:15 a/p Hongqiao 13:25 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 3 700 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 11:30 a/p Hongqiao 13:55 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 3 700 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 11:45 a/p Hongqiao 14:05 a/p Daxing
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 3 700 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
The fastest
Road Feeder, AIR CHINA
12:00 a/p Pudong 13:00 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 3 700 руб
everyday
Road Feeder, EMIRATES 12:00 a/p Pudong 13:00 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 3 700 руб
mon, wed, fri, sun
Airbus A320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 12:00 a/p Hongqiao 14:20 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 3 700 руб
everyday
Road Feeder, AIR CANADA 12:00 a/p Pudong 15:00 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 3 h
3 h
~ 3 700 руб
mon, wed, fri, sun
Road Feeder, QATAR AIRWAYS 12:00 a/p Pudong 22:00 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 10 h
10 h
~ 3 700 руб
mon, wed, fri, sun
Boeing 737, HAINAN AIRLINES 12:15 a/p Hongqiao 14:30 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 3 700 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 12:30 a/p Hongqiao 15:00 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 3 700 руб