Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport
Search station Search reis
Search routes Shanghai → Beijing / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains and buses Shanghai → Beijing

To order tickets for the train Shanghai - Beijing or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Shanghai Beijing daily runs 73 flight. Bus schedule of Shanghai Beijing is currently the system does not. At the direction of Shanghai - Beijing airlines flying: AIR CHINA, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES, SHANGHAI AIRLINES, HAINAN AIRLINES, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES, JUNEYAO AIRLINES, CHINA UNITED AIRLINES, AIR CANADA, EMIRATES, JAPAN AIRLINES, QATAR AIRWAYS, SINGAPORE AIRLINES and Suparna Airlines. The average duration of the flight - 1 h. The distance Shanghai - Beijing in a straight line is about 1073 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Shanghai - Beijing on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Shanghai
Arrival
in Beijing
Time in way Ticket price
Boeing 737, Suparna Airlines 02:05 a/p Pudong 04:20 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 3 700 руб
monday
Road Feeder, JAPAN AIRLINES 06:00 a/p Pudong 07:00 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 3 700 руб
everyday except fri, sun
Road Feeder, SINGAPORE AIRLINES 06:00 a/p Pudong 07:00 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 3 700 руб
everyday except thu, sat
Airbus A321, AIR CHINA 06:50 a/p Pudong 09:25 a/p Daxing
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 3 700 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 06:55 a/p Pudong 09:25 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 3 700 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 07:00 a/p Hongqiao 09:20 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 3 700 руб
23, 27, 28, 30 Jan,
3-7, 10-14, 17-21, 24-28 Feb...
Boeing 737, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 07:10 a/p Hongqiao 12:30 a/p Daxing
in way 5 h 20 mins
5 h 20 mins
~ 3 700 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 777, AIR CHINA 07:45 a/p Hongqiao 10:10 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 4 500 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, JUNEYAO AIRLINES 07:50 a/p Hongqiao 10:30 a/p Daxing
in way 2 h 40 mins
2 h 40 mins
~ 3 700 руб
mon, thu, fri, sun till 27 Mar
Boeing 777, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 08:00 a/p Hongqiao 10:15 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 3 700 руб
everyday except sun till 27 Mar
Boeing 737, HAINAN AIRLINES 08:15 a/p Hongqiao 10:40 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 3 700 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 08:30 a/p Hongqiao 10:50 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 200 руб
from 3 Feb everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 747, AIR CHINA 08:50 a/p Hongqiao 11:15 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 3 700 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 777, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 09:00 a/p Hongqiao 11:20 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 3 700 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 09:00 a/p Pudong 11:25 a/p Daxing
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 3 700 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 09:30 a/p Hongqiao 11:55 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 4 100 руб
from 6 Feb everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 10:00 a/p Hongqiao 12:25 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 3 700 руб
everyday till 26.03 except 29 Jan, 31 Jan
Airbus A350, HAINAN AIRLINES 10:50 a/p Hongqiao 13:15 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 3 700 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 787, JUNEYAO AIRLINES 10:55 a/p Hongqiao 13:10 a/p Daxing
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 3 700 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 777, AIR CHINA 10:55 a/p Hongqiao 13:15 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 3 700 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 11:00 a/p Hongqiao 13:20 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 3 700 руб
everyday till 26.03 except 30 Jan
Boeing 787, HAINAN AIRLINES 11:05 a/p Pudong 13:35 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 500 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, CHINA UNITED AIRLINES 11:20 a/p Hongqiao 13:35 a/p Daxing
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 3 700 руб
everyday
Boeing 787, HAINAN AIRLINES 11:40 a/p Hongqiao 14:10 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 500 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A350, AIR CHINA 11:55 a/p Hongqiao 14:15 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 3 700 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
The fastest
Road Feeder, AIR CHINA
12:00 a/p Pudong 13:00 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 3 700 руб
everyday
Road Feeder, EMIRATES 12:00 a/p Pudong 13:00 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 3 700 руб
mon, wed, fri, sun
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 12:00 a/p Hongqiao 14:20 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 3 700 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Road Feeder, AIR CANADA 12:00 a/p Pudong 15:00 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 3 h
3 h
~ 3 700 руб
mon, wed, fri, sun
Road Feeder, QATAR AIRWAYS 12:00 a/p Pudong 22:00 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 10 h
10 h
~ 3 700 руб
mon, wed, fri, sun
Airbus A321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 12:30 a/p Hongqiao 14:55 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 4 100 руб
from 6 Feb mon, wed, thu, sat till 26 Mar
Airbus A321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 12:30 a/p Hongqiao 15:05 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 100 руб
from 7 Feb tue, fri, sun till 24 Mar
Boeing 777, AIR CHINA 12:50 a/p Hongqiao 15:15 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 3 700 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 13:00 a/p Hongqiao 15:20 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 500 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 13:30 a/p Hongqiao 15:50 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 100 руб
from 5 Feb everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 777, AIR CHINA 13:50 a/p Hongqiao 16:15 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 3 700 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 14:00 a/p Hongqiao 16:20 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 3 700 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, CHINA UNITED AIRLINES 14:15 a/p Pudong 16:35 a/p Daxing
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 3 700 руб
everyday
Airbus A320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 14:30 a/p Hongqiao 16:55 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 4 500 руб
everyday till 27.03 except 23 Jan, 24 Jan
Boeing 787, AIR CHINA 14:50 a/p Hongqiao 17:15 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 4 500 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 15:00 a/p Hongqiao 17:15 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 3 700 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 787, JUNEYAO AIRLINES 15:30 a/p Hongqiao 18:05 a/p Daxing
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 3 700 руб
everyday till 28.03 except 24 Jan
Airbus A321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 15:30 a/p Pudong 17:50 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 500 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 777, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 16:00 a/p Hongqiao 18:20 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 3 700 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A330, AIR CHINA 16:15 a/p Pudong 18:40 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 3 700 руб
everyday till 27.03 except 25 Mar, 26 Mar
Boeing 747, AIR CHINA 16:50 a/p Hongqiao 19:15 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 4 500 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 777, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 17:00 a/p Hongqiao 19:30 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 3 700 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 17:30 a/p Hongqiao 19:50 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 3 700 руб
22, 23, 30, 31 Jan,
1-29 Feb...
Airbus A330, AIR CHINA 17:50 a/p Hongqiao 20:15 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 3 700 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 18:00 a/p Hongqiao 20:30 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 500 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, CHINA UNITED AIRLINES 18:40 a/p Hongqiao 20:55 a/p Daxing
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 3 700 руб
everyday
Airbus A350, AIR CHINA 18:50 a/p Hongqiao 21:20 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 3 700 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 19:00 a/p Hongqiao 21:20 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 500 руб
everyday till 26.03 except 26 Jan, 27 Jan, 28 Jan
Airbus A330, AIR CHINA 19:10 a/p Pudong 21:35 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 3 700 руб
working days till 26 Mar
Airbus A320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 19:10 a/p Hongqiao 21:25 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 4 500 руб
everyday till 27.03 except 23 Jan, 24 Jan
Boeing 737, HAINAN AIRLINES 19:15 a/p Hongqiao 21:30 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 3 700 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 777, AIR CHINA 19:50 a/p Hongqiao 22:15 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 3 700 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 20:00 a/p Hongqiao 22:25 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 3 700 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 20:30 a/p Hongqiao 22:55 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 3 700 руб
everyday except fri till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 20:30 a/p Hongqiao 23:00 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 3 700 руб
friday till 27 Mar
Airbus A330, HAINAN AIRLINES 20:45 a/p Hongqiao 23:10 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 3 700 руб
from 23 Jan mon, tue, thu, sat, sun till 26 Mar
Airbus A330, HAINAN AIRLINES 20:45 a/p Hongqiao 22:55 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 4 400 руб
24, 31 Jan,
7, 14, 21, 28 Feb,
6, 13, 20 Mar
Airbus A330, HAINAN AIRLINES 20:45 a/p Hongqiao 23:00 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 4 500 руб
22, 29 Jan,
5, 12, 19, 26 Feb,
4, 11, 18 Mar
Airbus A350, AIR CHINA 21:00 a/p Hongqiao 23:15 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 4 400 руб
24-28, 31 Jan,
9-29 Feb...
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 21:00 a/p Hongqiao 23:30 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 500 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 21:15 a/p Pudong 23:45 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 3 700 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 21:30 a/p Hongqiao 23:50 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 3 700 руб
from 23 Jan mon, tue, thu, fri, sun till 26 Mar
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 21:30 a/p Hongqiao 00:05, (+1 day) a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 3 700 руб
wed, sat till 25 Mar
Airbus A321, AIR CHINA 21:55 a/p Hongqiao 00:20, (+1 day) a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 4 000 руб
from 9 Feb everyday till 28 Mar
Road Feeder, AIR CHINA 22:00 a/p Pudong 23:00 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 3 700 руб
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 3700 руб до 4500 руб
3700 руб 4500 руб
Time in way
от 1 h до 10 h
1 h 10 h
Departure
от 02:05 до 22:00
02:05 22:00
Arrival
от 04:20 до 00:20
04:20 00:20
Route Departure
from Shanghai
Arrival
in Beijing
Time in way Ticket price
Boeing 737, Suparna Airlines 02:05 a/p Pudong 04:20 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 3 700 руб
monday
Road Feeder, JAPAN AIRLINES 06:00 a/p Pudong 07:00 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 3 700 руб
everyday except fri, sun
Road Feeder, SINGAPORE AIRLINES 06:00 a/p Pudong 07:00 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 3 700 руб
everyday except thu, sat
Airbus A321, AIR CHINA 06:50 a/p Pudong 09:25 a/p Daxing
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 3 700 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 06:55 a/p Pudong 09:25 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 3 700 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 07:00 a/p Hongqiao 09:20 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 3 700 руб
23, 27, 28, 30 Jan,
3-7, 10-14, 17-21, 24-28 Feb...
Boeing 737, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 07:10 a/p Hongqiao 12:30 a/p Daxing
in way 5 h 20 mins
5 h 20 mins
~ 3 700 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 777, AIR CHINA 07:45 a/p Hongqiao 10:10 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 4 500 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, JUNEYAO AIRLINES 07:50 a/p Hongqiao 10:30 a/p Daxing
in way 2 h 40 mins
2 h 40 mins
~ 3 700 руб
mon, thu, fri, sun till 27 Mar
Boeing 777, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 08:00 a/p Hongqiao 10:15 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 3 700 руб
everyday except sun till 27 Mar
Boeing 737, HAINAN AIRLINES 08:15 a/p Hongqiao 10:40 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 3 700 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 08:30 a/p Hongqiao 10:50 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 200 руб
from 3 Feb everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 747, AIR CHINA 08:50 a/p Hongqiao 11:15 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 3 700 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 777, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 09:00 a/p Hongqiao 11:20 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 3 700 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 09:00 a/p Pudong 11:25 a/p Daxing
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 3 700 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 09:30 a/p Hongqiao 11:55 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 4 100 руб
from 6 Feb everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 10:00 a/p Hongqiao 12:25 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 3 700 руб
everyday till 26.03 except 29 Jan, 31 Jan
Airbus A350, HAINAN AIRLINES 10:50 a/p Hongqiao 13:15 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 3 700 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 787, JUNEYAO AIRLINES 10:55 a/p Hongqiao 13:10 a/p Daxing
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 3 700 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 777, AIR CHINA 10:55 a/p Hongqiao 13:15 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 3 700 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 11:00 a/p Hongqiao 13:20 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 3 700 руб
everyday till 26.03 except 30 Jan
Boeing 787, HAINAN AIRLINES 11:05 a/p Pudong 13:35 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 500 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, CHINA UNITED AIRLINES 11:20 a/p Hongqiao 13:35 a/p Daxing
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 3 700 руб
everyday
Boeing 787, HAINAN AIRLINES 11:40 a/p Hongqiao 14:10 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 500 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A350, AIR CHINA 11:55 a/p Hongqiao 14:15 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 3 700 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
The fastest
Road Feeder, AIR CHINA
12:00 a/p Pudong 13:00 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 3 700 руб
everyday
Road Feeder, EMIRATES 12:00 a/p Pudong 13:00 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 3 700 руб
mon, wed, fri, sun
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 12:00 a/p Hongqiao 14:20 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 3 700 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Road Feeder, AIR CANADA 12:00 a/p Pudong 15:00 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 3 h
3 h
~ 3 700 руб
mon, wed, fri, sun
Road Feeder, QATAR AIRWAYS 12:00 a/p Pudong 22:00 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 10 h
10 h
~ 3 700 руб
mon, wed, fri, sun
Airbus A321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 12:30 a/p Hongqiao 14:55 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 4 100 руб
from 6 Feb mon, wed, thu, sat till 26 Mar
Airbus A321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 12:30 a/p Hongqiao 15:05 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 100 руб
from 7 Feb tue, fri, sun till 24 Mar
Boeing 777, AIR CHINA 12:50 a/p Hongqiao 15:15 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 3 700 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 13:00 a/p Hongqiao 15:20 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 500 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 13:30 a/p Hongqiao 15:50 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 100 руб
from 5 Feb everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 777, AIR CHINA 13:50 a/p Hongqiao 16:15 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 3 700 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 14:00 a/p Hongqiao 16:20 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 3 700 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, CHINA UNITED AIRLINES 14:15 a/p Pudong 16:35 a/p Daxing
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 3 700 руб
everyday
Airbus A320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 14:30 a/p Hongqiao 16:55 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 4 500 руб
everyday till 27.03 except 23 Jan, 24 Jan
Boeing 787, AIR CHINA 14:50 a/p Hongqiao 17:15 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 4 500 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 15:00 a/p Hongqiao 17:15 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 3 700 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 15:30 a/p Pudong 17:50 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 500 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 787, JUNEYAO AIRLINES 15:30 a/p Hongqiao 18:05 a/p Daxing
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 3 700 руб
everyday till 28.03 except 24 Jan
Boeing 777, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 16:00 a/p Hongqiao 18:20 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 3 700 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A330, AIR CHINA 16:15 a/p Pudong 18:40 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 3 700 руб
everyday till 27.03 except 25 Mar, 26 Mar
Boeing 747, AIR CHINA 16:50 a/p Hongqiao 19:15 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 4 500 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 777, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 17:00 a/p Hongqiao 19:30 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 3 700 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 17:30 a/p Hongqiao 19:50 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 3 700 руб
22, 23, 30, 31 Jan,
1-29 Feb...
Airbus A330, AIR CHINA 17:50 a/p Hongqiao 20:15 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 3 700 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 18:00 a/p Hongqiao 20:30 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 500 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, CHINA UNITED AIRLINES 18:40 a/p Hongqiao 20:55 a/p Daxing
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 3 700 руб
everyday
Airbus A350, AIR CHINA 18:50 a/p Hongqiao 21:20 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 3 700 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 19:00 a/p Hongqiao 21:20 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 500 руб
everyday till 26.03 except 26 Jan, 27 Jan, 28 Jan
Airbus A320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 19:10 a/p Hongqiao 21:25 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 4 500 руб
everyday till 27.03 except 23 Jan, 24 Jan
Airbus A330, AIR CHINA 19:10 a/p Pudong 21:35 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 3 700 руб
working days till 26 Mar
Boeing 737, HAINAN AIRLINES 19:15 a/p Hongqiao 21:30 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 3 700 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 777, AIR CHINA 19:50 a/p Hongqiao 22:15 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 3 700 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 20:00 a/p Hongqiao 22:25 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 3 700 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 20:30 a/p Hongqiao 22:55 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 3 700 руб
everyday except fri till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 20:30 a/p Hongqiao 23:00 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 3 700 руб
friday till 27 Mar
Airbus A330, HAINAN AIRLINES 20:45 a/p Hongqiao 22:55 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 4 400 руб
24, 31 Jan,
7, 14, 21, 28 Feb,
6, 13, 20 Mar
Airbus A330, HAINAN AIRLINES 20:45 a/p Hongqiao 23:00 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 4 500 руб
22, 29 Jan,
5, 12, 19, 26 Feb,
4, 11, 18 Mar
Airbus A330, HAINAN AIRLINES 20:45 a/p Hongqiao 23:10 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 3 700 руб
from 23 Jan mon, tue, thu, sat, sun till 26 Mar
Airbus A350, AIR CHINA 21:00 a/p Hongqiao 23:15 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 4 400 руб
24-28, 31 Jan,
9-29 Feb...
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 21:00 a/p Hongqiao 23:30 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 500 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 21:15 a/p Pudong 23:45 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 3 700 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 21:30 a/p Hongqiao 23:50 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 3 700 руб
from 23 Jan mon, tue, thu, fri, sun till 26 Mar
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 21:30 a/p Hongqiao 00:05, (+1 day) a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 3 700 руб
wed, sat till 25 Mar
Airbus A321, AIR CHINA 21:55 a/p Hongqiao 00:20, (+1 day) a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 4 000 руб
from 9 Feb everyday till 28 Mar
Road Feeder, AIR CHINA 22:00 a/p Pudong 23:00 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 1 h