Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport
Search station Search reis
Search routes Shanghai → Hangzhou / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Shanghai → Hangzhou

To order tickets for the train Shanghai - Hangzhou or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Distance Шанхай - Ханчжоу of 163 km. Use local buses. The distance Shanghai - Hangzhou in a straight line is about 163 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Shanghai - Hangzhou on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Shanghai
Arrival
in Hangzhou
Time in way Ticket price
Cамый удобный
Road Feeder, JAPAN AIRLINES
05:00 a/p Pudong 09:00 a/p Hangzhou Xiaoshan
in way 4 h
4 h
~ 1 400 руб
everyday except sat, sun
Road Feeder, KOREAN AIR 05:00 a/p Pudong 09:00 a/p Hangzhou Xiaoshan
in way 4 h
4 h
~ 1 400 руб
everyday except sat, sun
Road Feeder, SINGAPORE AIRLINES 05:00 a/p Pudong 09:00 a/p Hangzhou Xiaoshan
in way 4 h
4 h
~ 1 400 руб
everyday except fri, sat
Road Feeder, EMIRATES 22:00 a/p Pudong 02:00, (+1 day) a/p Hangzhou Xiaoshan
in way 4 h
4 h
~ 1 400 руб
everyday except fri, sat
Road Feeder, QATAR AIRWAYS 22:00 a/p Pudong 02:00, (+1 day) a/p Hangzhou Xiaoshan
in way 4 h
4 h
~ 1 400 руб
everyday except fri, sat
Road Feeder, LUFTHANSA GERMAN AIRLINES 22:00 a/p Pudong 02:00, (+1 day) a/p Hangzhou Xiaoshan
in way 4 h
4 h
~ 1 400 руб
everyday except fri, sat
Road Feeder, AIR CANADA 22:00 a/p Pudong 03:00, (+1 day) a/p Hangzhou Xiaoshan
in way 5 h
5 h
~ 1 400 руб
everyday except fri, sat
Road Feeder, AIR CHINA 22:00 a/p Pudong 09:00, (+1 day) a/p Hangzhou Xiaoshan
in way 11 h
11 h
~ 1 400 руб
everyday except fri, sat
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 4 h до 11 h
4 h 11 h
Departure
от 05:00 до 22:00
05:00 22:00
Arrival
от 09:00 до 09:00
09:00 09:00
Route Departure
from Shanghai
Arrival
in Hangzhou
Time in way Ticket price
Cамый удобный
Road Feeder, JAPAN AIRLINES
05:00 a/p Pudong 09:00 a/p Hangzhou Xiaoshan
in way 4 h
4 h
~ 1 400 руб
everyday except sat, sun
Road Feeder, KOREAN AIR 05:00 a/p Pudong 09:00 a/p Hangzhou Xiaoshan
in way 4 h
4 h
~ 1 400 руб
everyday except sat, sun
Road Feeder, SINGAPORE AIRLINES 05:00 a/p Pudong 09:00 a/p Hangzhou Xiaoshan
in way 4 h
4 h
~ 1 400 руб
everyday except fri, sat
Road Feeder, EMIRATES 22:00 a/p Pudong 02:00, (+1 day) a/p Hangzhou Xiaoshan
in way 4 h
4 h
~ 1 400 руб
everyday except fri, sat
Road Feeder, QATAR AIRWAYS 22:00 a/p Pudong 02:00, (+1 day) a/p Hangzhou Xiaoshan
in way 4 h
4 h
~ 1 400 руб
everyday except fri, sat
Road Feeder, LUFTHANSA GERMAN AIRLINES 22:00 a/p Pudong 02:00, (+1 day) a/p Hangzhou Xiaoshan
in way 4 h
4 h
~ 1 400 руб
everyday except fri, sat
Road Feeder, AIR CANADA 22:00 a/p Pudong 03:00, (+1 day) a/p Hangzhou Xiaoshan
in way 5 h
5 h
~ 1 400 руб
everyday except fri, sat
Road Feeder, AIR CHINA 22:00 a/p Pudong 09:00, (+1 day) a/p Hangzhou Xiaoshan
in way 11 h
11 h
~ 1 400 руб
everyday except fri, sat
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 4 h до 11 h
4 h 11 h
Departure
от 05:00 до 22:00
05:00 22:00
Arrival
от 09:00 до 09:00
09:00 09:00
Distance Shanghai - Hangzhou as the crow flies = 163 km