Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport
Search station Search reis
Search routes Shanghai → Shenzhen / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains and buses Shanghai → Shenzhen

To order tickets for the train Shanghai - Shenzhen or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Shanghai Shenzhen daily runs 85 flights. Bus schedule of Shanghai Shenzhen is currently the system does not. At the direction of Shanghai - Shenzhen airlines flying: SPRING AIRLINES, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES, SHANGHAI AIRLINES, JUNEYAO AIRLINES, XIAMEN AIRLINES COMPANY, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES, SHENZHEN AIRLINES, AIR CHINA, DONGHAI AIRLINES, HAINAN AIRLINES and Suparna Airlines. The average duration of the flight - 2 h 15 mins. The distance Shanghai - Shenzhen in a straight line is about 1213 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Shanghai - Shenzhen on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Shanghai
Arrival
in Shenzhen
Time in way Ticket price
Boeing 737, Suparna Airlines 05:45 a/p Pudong 08:25 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an
in way 2 h 40 mins
2 h 40 mins
~ 4 000 руб
monday
Airbus A330, AIR CHINA 07:10 a/p Pudong 10:00 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an
in way 2 h 50 mins
2 h 50 mins
~ 4 900 руб
24-27 Jan,
6-29 Feb...
Airbus A320, SPRING AIRLINES 07:30 a/p Hongqiao 10:10 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an
in way 2 h 40 mins
2 h 40 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday
Boeing 787, JUNEYAO AIRLINES 07:35 a/p Hongqiao 10:05 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 07:55 a/p Hongqiao 10:35 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an
in way 2 h 40 mins
2 h 40 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 27.03 except 25 Jan
Airbus A330, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 08:15 a/p Hongqiao 11:00 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
32N, JUNEYAO AIRLINES 08:25 a/p Pudong 13:10 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an
in way 4 h 45 mins
4 h 45 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 09:00 a/p Hongqiao 11:30 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, SHENZHEN AIRLINES 09:10 a/p Hongqiao 13:40 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an
in way 4 h 30 mins
4 h 30 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 09:15 a/p Pudong 11:50 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 27.03 except 23 Jan
Airbus A320, SPRING AIRLINES 09:35 a/p Hongqiao 12:15 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an
in way 2 h 40 mins
2 h 40 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday
32Q, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 10:00 a/p Hongqiao 12:40 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an
in way 2 h 40 mins
2 h 40 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Cамый удобный
Boeing 737, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
10:15 a/p Hongqiao 12:35 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, XIAMEN AIRLINES COMPANY 10:30 a/p Hongqiao 13:05 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A330, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 10:55 a/p Hongqiao 13:20 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 4 500 руб
everyday till 25.03 except 24 Mar
Boeing 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 11:30 a/p Hongqiao 14:00 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A330, SHENZHEN AIRLINES 11:35 a/p Hongqiao 14:25 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an
in way 2 h 50 mins
2 h 50 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A330, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 11:35 a/p Hongqiao 14:10 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 800 руб
27 Jan,
3, 10, 17, 24 Feb,
2, 9, 16 Mar
Airbus A330, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 11:35 a/p Hongqiao 13:55 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 900 руб
from 23 Jan tue, thu, sat till 26 Mar
Airbus A330, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 11:35 a/p Hongqiao 14:00 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 4 900 руб
wed, fri, sun till 25 Mar
Airbus A321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 12:10 a/p Hongqiao 14:45 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A330, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 12:40 a/p Hongqiao 15:15 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 900 руб
everyday till 27.03 except 23 Mar, 24 Mar
Airbus A330, SHENZHEN AIRLINES 12:45 a/p Hongqiao 15:25 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an
in way 2 h 40 mins
2 h 40 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 13:00 a/p Hongqiao 15:40 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an
in way 2 h 40 mins
2 h 40 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, SPRING AIRLINES 13:20 a/p Hongqiao 15:45 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday
Airbus A320, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 13:20 a/p Pudong 16:10 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an
in way 2 h 50 mins
2 h 50 mins
~ 4 900 руб
wed, fri, sun till 25 Mar
Boeing 737, XIAMEN AIRLINES COMPANY 13:50 a/p Hongqiao 16:25 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, SHENZHEN AIRLINES 13:55 a/p Pudong 16:55 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an
in way 3 h
3 h
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 14:05 a/p Hongqiao 16:50 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 24.03 except 25 Jan, 27 Jan, 28 Jan, 23 Mar
Boeing 787, JUNEYAO AIRLINES 14:40 a/p Hongqiao 17:00 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 15:00 a/p Hongqiao 17:50 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an
in way 2 h 50 mins
2 h 50 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, XIAMEN AIRLINES COMPANY 15:15 a/p Hongqiao 17:40 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 4 100 руб
from 19 Feb everyday till 28 Mar
32Q, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 15:25 a/p Hongqiao 17:50 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday except thu till 28 Mar
32Q, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 15:25 a/p Hongqiao 17:55 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 000 руб
thursday till 26 Mar
Airbus A320, SHENZHEN AIRLINES 15:35 a/p Hongqiao 18:20 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 15:55 a/p Pudong 18:40 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday except tue till 27 Mar
Airbus A320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 16:00 a/p Hongqiao 18:30 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 27.03 except 24 Jan
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 16:00 a/p Pudong 18:40 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an
in way 2 h 40 mins
2 h 40 mins
~ 4 800 руб
28 Jan,
4, 11, 18, 25 Feb,
3, 10, 17 Mar
Airbus A321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 16:10 a/p Hongqiao 18:35 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 24 Mar
Boeing 737, HAINAN AIRLINES 16:35 a/p Pudong 19:20 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, SHENZHEN AIRLINES 16:40 a/p Pudong 19:25 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 16:55 a/p Hongqiao 19:30 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 20.03 except 26 Jan, 8 Feb
Airbus A320, SPRING AIRLINES 17:00 a/p Hongqiao 19:35 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 17:10 a/p Hongqiao 19:45 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 800 руб
29-31 Jan,
1, 10-29 Feb...
Airbus A330, SHENZHEN AIRLINES 17:50 a/p Hongqiao 20:20 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 17:55 a/p Hongqiao 20:25 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 25 Mar
Boeing 787, JUNEYAO AIRLINES 18:15 a/p Hongqiao 20:35 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 18:30 a/p Hongqiao 21:00 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, SHENZHEN AIRLINES 18:45 a/p Pudong 21:40 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an
in way 2 h 55 mins
2 h 55 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 19:30 a/p Hongqiao 22:00 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 25 Mar
Airbus A320, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 19:30 a/p Hongqiao 22:00 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 700 руб
31 Jan,
1, 3, 7, 8, 14, 15, 21, 22, 28, 29 Feb,
6, 7, 13, 14, 20, 21, 27 Mar
Airbus A320, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 19:30 a/p Hongqiao 21:55 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 4 900 руб
22, 23, 27-30 Jan,
2, 4-6, 9-13, 16-20, 23-27 Feb...
Road Feeder, AIR CHINA 20:00 a/p Pudong 09:00, (+1 day) a/p Shenzhen Bao'an
in way 13 h
13 h
~ 4 000 руб
everyday except sat, sun
Airbus A321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 20:25 a/p Hongqiao 23:10 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A330, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 20:30 a/p Hongqiao 23:00 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 25 Mar
Airbus A330, SHENZHEN AIRLINES 20:30 a/p Hongqiao 23:15 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28.03 except 24 Jan
Airbus A320, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 20:55 a/p Pudong 23:55 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an
in way 3 h
3 h
~ 4 000 руб
mon, tue, thu, sat till 28 Mar
Boeing 787, JUNEYAO AIRLINES 21:35 a/p Hongqiao 23:55 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 27.03 except 24 Jan
Airbus A319, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 21:35 a/p Pudong 00:25, (+1 day) a/p Shenzhen Bao'an
in way 2 h 50 mins
2 h 50 mins
~ 4 900 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, SPRING AIRLINES 21:40 a/p Hongqiao 00:25, (+1 day) a/p Shenzhen Bao'an
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday
Airbus A320, SPRING AIRLINES 21:55 a/p Hongqiao 00:15, (+1 day) a/p Shenzhen Bao'an
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 000 руб
22, 27-31 Jan,
1-8 Feb
Airbus A320, SHENZHEN AIRLINES 22:10 a/p Pudong 01:10, (+1 day) a/p Shenzhen Bao'an
in way 3 h
3 h
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28.03 except 22 Jan, 30 Jan, 31 Jan, 1 Feb, 3 Feb
Airbus A330, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 22:25 a/p Hongqiao 00:55, (+1 day) a/p Shenzhen Bao'an
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 27.03 except 24 Jan, 8 Feb
Boeing 737, DONGHAI AIRLINES 22:30 a/p Pudong 01:20, (+1 day) a/p Shenzhen Bao'an
in way 2 h 50 mins
2 h 50 mins
~ 4 000 руб
wednesday till 25 Mar
Boeing 737, DONGHAI AIRLINES 22:30 a/p Pudong 01:20, (+1 day) a/p Shenzhen Bao'an
in way 2 h 50 mins
2 h 50 mins
~ 4 000 руб
23, 30 Jan,
2, 6, 9, 13, 16, 20, 23, 27 Feb,
1, 5, 8, 12, 15, 19, 22 Mar
Boeing 737, DONGHAI AIRLINES 22:30 a/p Pudong 01:20, (+1 day) a/p Shenzhen Bao'an
in way 2 h 50 mins
2 h 50 mins
~ 4 800 руб
from 27 Jan mon, fri till 27 Mar
Boeing 737, DONGHAI AIRLINES 22:30 a/p Pudong 01:20, (+1 day) a/p Shenzhen Bao'an
in way 2 h 50 mins
2 h 50 mins
~ 4 800 руб
from 28 Jan tue, sat till 24 Mar
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 4000 руб до 4900 руб
4000 руб 4900 руб
Time in way
от 2 h 20 mins до 13 h
2 h 20 mins 13 h
Departure
от 05:45 до 22:30
05:45 22:30
Arrival
от 08:25 до 09:00
08:25 09:00
Route Departure
from Shanghai
Arrival
in Shenzhen
Time in way Ticket price
Boeing 737, Suparna Airlines 05:45 a/p Pudong 08:25 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an
in way 2 h 40 mins
2 h 40 mins
~ 4 000 руб
monday
Airbus A330, AIR CHINA 07:10 a/p Pudong 10:00 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an
in way 2 h 50 mins
2 h 50 mins
~ 4 900 руб
24-27 Jan,
6-29 Feb...
Airbus A320, SPRING AIRLINES 07:30 a/p Hongqiao 10:10 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an
in way 2 h 40 mins
2 h 40 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday
Boeing 787, JUNEYAO AIRLINES 07:35 a/p Hongqiao 10:05 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 07:55 a/p Hongqiao 10:35 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an
in way 2 h 40 mins
2 h 40 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 27.03 except 25 Jan
Airbus A330, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 08:15 a/p Hongqiao 11:00 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
32N, JUNEYAO AIRLINES 08:25 a/p Pudong 13:10 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an
in way 4 h 45 mins
4 h 45 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 09:00 a/p Hongqiao 11:30 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, SHENZHEN AIRLINES 09:10 a/p Hongqiao 13:40 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an
in way 4 h 30 mins
4 h 30 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 09:15 a/p Pudong 11:50 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 27.03 except 23 Jan
Airbus A320, SPRING AIRLINES 09:35 a/p Hongqiao 12:15 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an
in way 2 h 40 mins
2 h 40 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday
32Q, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 10:00 a/p Hongqiao 12:40 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an
in way 2 h 40 mins
2 h 40 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Cамый удобный
Boeing 737, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
10:15 a/p Hongqiao 12:35 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, XIAMEN AIRLINES COMPANY 10:30 a/p Hongqiao 13:05 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A330, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 10:55 a/p Hongqiao 13:20 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 4 500 руб
everyday till 25.03 except 24 Mar
Boeing 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 11:30 a/p Hongqiao 14:00 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A330, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 11:35 a/p Hongqiao 13:55 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 900 руб
from 23 Jan tue, thu, sat till 26 Mar
Airbus A330, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 11:35 a/p Hongqiao 14:00 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 4 900 руб
wed, fri, sun till 25 Mar
Airbus A330, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 11:35 a/p Hongqiao 14:10 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 800 руб
27 Jan,
3, 10, 17, 24 Feb,
2, 9, 16 Mar
Airbus A330, SHENZHEN AIRLINES 11:35 a/p Hongqiao 14:25 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an
in way 2 h 50 mins
2 h 50 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 12:10 a/p Hongqiao 14:45 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A330, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 12:40 a/p Hongqiao 15:15 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 900 руб
everyday till 27.03 except 23 Mar, 24 Mar
Airbus A330, SHENZHEN AIRLINES 12:45 a/p Hongqiao 15:25 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an
in way 2 h 40 mins
2 h 40 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 13:00 a/p Hongqiao 15:40 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an
in way 2 h 40 mins
2 h 40 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, SPRING AIRLINES 13:20 a/p Hongqiao 15:45 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday
Airbus A320, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 13:20 a/p Pudong 16:10 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an
in way 2 h 50 mins
2 h 50 mins
~ 4 900 руб
wed, fri, sun till 25 Mar
Boeing 737, XIAMEN AIRLINES COMPANY 13:50 a/p Hongqiao 16:25 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, SHENZHEN AIRLINES 13:55 a/p Pudong 16:55 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an
in way 3 h
3 h
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 14:05 a/p Hongqiao 16:50 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 24.03 except 25 Jan, 27 Jan, 28 Jan, 23 Mar
Boeing 787, JUNEYAO AIRLINES 14:40 a/p Hongqiao 17:00 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 15:00 a/p Hongqiao 17:50 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an
in way 2 h 50 mins
2 h 50 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, XIAMEN AIRLINES COMPANY 15:15 a/p Hongqiao 17:40 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 4 100 руб
from 19 Feb everyday till 28 Mar
32Q, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 15:25 a/p Hongqiao 17:50 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday except thu till 28 Mar
32Q, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 15:25 a/p Hongqiao 17:55 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 000 руб
thursday till 26 Mar
Airbus A320, SHENZHEN AIRLINES 15:35 a/p Hongqiao 18:20 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 15:55 a/p Pudong 18:40 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday except tue till 27 Mar
Airbus A320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 16:00 a/p Hongqiao 18:30 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 27.03 except 24 Jan
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 16:00 a/p Pudong 18:40 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an
in way 2 h 40 mins
2 h 40 mins
~ 4 800 руб
28 Jan,
4, 11, 18, 25 Feb,
3, 10, 17 Mar
Airbus A321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 16:10 a/p Hongqiao 18:35 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 24 Mar
Boeing 737, HAINAN AIRLINES 16:35 a/p Pudong 19:20 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, SHENZHEN AIRLINES 16:40 a/p Pudong 19:25 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 16:55 a/p Hongqiao 19:30 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 20.03 except 26 Jan, 8 Feb
Airbus A320, SPRING AIRLINES 17:00 a/p Hongqiao 19:35 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 17:10 a/p Hongqiao 19:45 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 800 руб
29-31 Jan,
1, 10-29 Feb...
Airbus A330, SHENZHEN AIRLINES 17:50 a/p Hongqiao 20:20 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 17:55 a/p Hongqiao 20:25 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 25 Mar
Boeing 787, JUNEYAO AIRLINES 18:15 a/p Hongqiao 20:35 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 18:30 a/p Hongqiao 21:00 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, SHENZHEN AIRLINES 18:45 a/p Pudong 21:40 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an
in way 2 h 55 mins
2 h 55 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 19:30 a/p Hongqiao 21:55 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 4 900 руб
22, 23, 27-30 Jan,
2, 4-6, 9-13, 16-20, 23-27 Feb...
Airbus A321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 19:30 a/p Hongqiao 22:00 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 25 Mar
Airbus A320, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 19:30 a/p Hongqiao 22:00 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 700 руб
31 Jan,
1, 3, 7, 8, 14, 15, 21, 22, 28, 29 Feb,
6, 7, 13, 14, 20, 21, 27 Mar
Road Feeder, AIR CHINA 20:00 a/p Pudong 09:00, (+1 day) a/p Shenzhen Bao'an
in way 13 h
13 h
~ 4 000 руб
everyday except sat, sun
Airbus A321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 20:25 a/p Hongqiao 23:10 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A330, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 20:30 a/p Hongqiao 23:00 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 25 Mar
Airbus A330, SHENZHEN AIRLINES 20:30 a/p Hongqiao 23:15 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28.03 except 24 Jan
Airbus A320, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 20:55 a/p Pudong 23:55 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an
in way 3 h
3 h
~ 4 000 руб
mon, tue, thu, sat till 28 Mar
Boeing 787, JUNEYAO AIRLINES 21:35 a/p Hongqiao 23:55 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 27.03 except 24 Jan
Airbus A319, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 21:35 a/p Pudong 00:25, (+1 day) a/p Shenzhen Bao'an
in way 2 h 50 mins
2 h 50 mins
~ 4 900 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, SPRING AIRLINES 21:40 a/p Hongqiao 00:25, (+1 day) a/p Shenzhen Bao'an
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday
Airbus A320, SPRING AIRLINES 21:55 a/p Hongqiao 00:15, (+1 day) a/p Shenzhen Bao'an
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 000 руб
22, 27-31 Jan,
1-8 Feb
Airbus A320, SHENZHEN AIRLINES 22:10 a/p Pudong 01:10, (+1 day) a/p Shenzhen Bao'an
in way 3 h
3 h
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28.03 except 22 Jan, 30 Jan, 31 Jan, 1 Feb, 3 Feb
Airbus A330, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 22:25 a/p Hongqiao 00:55, (+1 day) a/p Shenzhen Bao'an
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 27.03 except 24 Jan, 8 Feb
Boeing 737, DONGHAI AIRLINES 22:30 a/p Pudong 01:20, (+1 day) a/p Shenzhen Bao'an
in way 2 h 50 mins
2 h 50 mins
~ 4 000 руб
wednesday till 25 Mar
Boeing 737, DONGHAI AIRLINES 22:30 a/p Pudong 01:20, (+1 day) a/p Shenzhen Bao'an
in way 2 h 50 mins
2 h 50 mins
~ 4 000 руб
23, 30 Jan,
2, 6, 9, 13, 16, 20, 23, 27 Feb,
1, 5, 8, 12, 15, 19, 22 Mar
Boeing 737, DONGHAI AIRLINES 22:30 a/p Pudong 01:20, (+1 day) a/p Shenzhen Bao'an
in way 2 h 50 mins
2 h 50 mins
~ 4 800 руб
from 27 Jan mon, fri till 27 Mar
Boeing 737, DONGHAI AIRLINES 22:30 a/p Pudong 01:20, (+1 day) a/p Shenzhen Bao'an
in way 2 h 50 mins
2 h 50 mins
~ 4 800 руб
from 28 Jan tue, sat till 24 Mar
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 4000 руб до 4900 руб
4000 руб 4900 руб
Time in way
от 2 h 20 mins до 13 h
2 h 20 mins 13 h
Departure
от 05:45 до 22:30
05:45 22:30
Arrival
от 08:25 до 09:00
08:25 09:00
Distance Shanghai - Shenzhen as the crow flies = 1213 km