Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport
Search station Search reis
Search routes Shanghai → Ningbo / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Shanghai → Ningbo

To order tickets for the train Shanghai - Ningbo or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Distance Шанхай - Нинбо of 148 km. Use local buses. The distance Shanghai - Ningbo in a straight line is about 148 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Shanghai - Ningbo on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Shanghai
Arrival
in Ningbo
Time in way Ticket price
Road Feeder, JAPAN AIRLINES 04:00 a/p Pudong 09:00 a/p Ningbo
in way 5 h
5 h
~ 1 400 руб
everyday except sat, sun
Road Feeder, KOREAN AIR 04:00 a/p Pudong 09:00 a/p Ningbo
in way 5 h
5 h
~ 1 400 руб
everyday except sat, sun
Road Feeder, SINGAPORE AIRLINES 04:00 a/p Pudong 09:00 a/p Ningbo
in way 5 h
5 h
~ 1 400 руб
everyday except fri, sat
Cамый удобный
suburb train, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
10:14 a/p Hongqiao 12:09 a/p Ningbo
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
~ 450 руб
everyday
suburb train, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
11:29 a/p Hongqiao 13:37 a/p Ningbo
in way 2 h 8 mins
2 h 8 mins
~ 450 руб
everyday
suburb train, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
13:05 a/p Hongqiao 15:09 a/p Ningbo
in way 2 h 4 mins
2 h 4 mins
~ 450 руб
everyday
suburb train, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
14:56 a/p Hongqiao 16:51 a/p Ningbo
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
~ 450 руб
everyday
suburb train, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
17:15 a/p Hongqiao 19:17 a/p Ningbo
in way 2 h 2 mins
2 h 2 mins
~ 450 руб
everyday
Road Feeder, AIR CHINA 20:00 a/p Pudong 09:00, (+1 day) a/p Ningbo
in way 13 h
13 h
~ 1 400 руб
everyday except fri, sat
suburb train, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
20:35 a/p Hongqiao 22:58 a/p Ningbo
in way 2 h 23 mins
2 h 23 mins
~ 450 руб
everyday
Road Feeder, FINNAIR 22:00 a/p Pudong 04:00, (+1 day) a/p Ningbo
in way 6 h
6 h
~ 1 400 руб
everyday except fri, sat till 26 Mar
Road Feeder, EMIRATES 22:00 a/p Pudong 04:00, (+1 day) a/p Ningbo
in way 6 h
6 h
~ 1 400 руб
everyday except fri, sat
Road Feeder, QATAR AIRWAYS 22:00 a/p Pudong 04:00, (+1 day) a/p Ningbo
in way 6 h
6 h
~ 1 400 руб
everyday except fri, sat
Road Feeder, LUFTHANSA GERMAN AIRLINES 22:00 a/p Pudong 05:30, (+1 day) a/p Ningbo
in way 7 h 30 mins
7 h 30 mins
~ 1 400 руб
everyday except fri, sat
Road Feeder, AIR CANADA 22:00 a/p Pudong 08:00, (+1 day) a/p Ningbo
in way 10 h
10 h
~ 1 400 руб
everyday except fri, sat
The fastest
Airbus A320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
22:20 a/p Pudong 23:20 a/p Ningbo
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 400 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 450 руб до 1400 руб
450 руб 1400 руб
Time in way
от 1 h до 13 h
1 h 13 h
Departure
от 04:00 до 22:20
04:00 22:20
Arrival
от 09:00 до 09:00
09:00 09:00
Route Departure
from Shanghai
Arrival
in Ningbo
Time in way Ticket price
Road Feeder, JAPAN AIRLINES 04:00 a/p Pudong 09:00 a/p Ningbo
in way 5 h
5 h
~ 1 400 руб
everyday except sat, sun
Road Feeder, KOREAN AIR 04:00 a/p Pudong 09:00 a/p Ningbo
in way 5 h
5 h
~ 1 400 руб
everyday except sat, sun
Road Feeder, SINGAPORE AIRLINES 04:00 a/p Pudong 09:00 a/p Ningbo
in way 5 h
5 h
~ 1 400 руб
everyday except fri, sat
Road Feeder, AIR CHINA 20:00 a/p Pudong 09:00, (+1 day) a/p Ningbo
in way 13 h
13 h
~ 1 400 руб
everyday except fri, sat
Road Feeder, FINNAIR 22:00 a/p Pudong 04:00, (+1 day) a/p Ningbo
in way 6 h
6 h
~ 1 400 руб
everyday except fri, sat till 26 Mar
Road Feeder, EMIRATES 22:00 a/p Pudong 04:00, (+1 day) a/p Ningbo
in way 6 h
6 h
~ 1 400 руб
everyday except fri, sat
Road Feeder, QATAR AIRWAYS 22:00 a/p Pudong 04:00, (+1 day) a/p Ningbo
in way 6 h
6 h
~ 1 400 руб
everyday except fri, sat
Road Feeder, LUFTHANSA GERMAN AIRLINES 22:00 a/p Pudong 05:30, (+1 day) a/p Ningbo
in way 7 h 30 mins
7 h 30 mins
~ 1 400 руб
everyday except fri, sat
Road Feeder, AIR CANADA 22:00 a/p Pudong 08:00, (+1 day) a/p Ningbo
in way 10 h
10 h
~ 1 400 руб
everyday except fri, sat
The fastest
Airbus A320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
22:20 a/p Pudong 23:20 a/p Ningbo
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 400 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Hide routes (filter...)
Route Departure
from Shanghai
Arrival
in Ningbo
Time in way Ticket price
Cамый удобный
suburb train, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
10:14 a/p Hongqiao 12:09 a/p Ningbo
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
~ 450 руб
everyday
suburb train, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
11:29 a/p Hongqiao 13:37 a/p Ningbo
in way 2 h 8 mins
2 h 8 mins
~ 450 руб
everyday
suburb train, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
13:05 a/p Hongqiao 15:09 a/p Ningbo
in way 2 h 4 mins
2 h 4 mins
~ 450 руб
everyday
suburb train, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
14:56 a/p Hongqiao 16:51 a/p Ningbo
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
~ 450 руб
everyday
suburb train, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
17:15 a/p Hongqiao 19:17 a/p Ningbo
in way 2 h 2 mins
2 h 2 mins
~ 450 руб
everyday
suburb train, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
20:35 a/p Hongqiao 22:58 a/p Ningbo
in way 2 h 23 mins
2 h 23 mins
~ 450 руб
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 1 h 55 mins до 2 h 23 mins
1 h 55 mins 2 h 23 mins
Departure
от 10:14 до 20:35
10:14 20:35
Arrival
от 12:09 до 22:58
12:09 22:58
Distance Shanghai - Ningbo as the crow flies = 148 km (по ж/д = 153 km )