Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport
Search station Search reis
Search routes Shanghai → Guangzhou / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains and buses Shanghai → Guangzhou

To order tickets for the train Shanghai - Guangzhou or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Shanghai Guangzhou daily runs 65 flights. Bus schedule of Shanghai Guangzhou is currently the system does not. At the direction of Shanghai - Guangzhou airlines flying: SPRING AIRLINES, AIR CHINA, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES, SHANGHAI AIRLINES, JUNEYAO AIRLINES, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES, HAINAN AIRLINES, KOREAN AIR, Suparna Airlines and CHINA UNITED AIRLINES. The average duration of the flight - 2 h 15 mins. The distance Shanghai - Guangzhou in a straight line is about 1215 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Shanghai - Guangzhou on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Shanghai
Arrival
in Guangzhou
Time in way Ticket price
Boeing 737, Suparna Airlines 01:10 a/p Pudong 03:45 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 000 руб
sunday
Airbus A320, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 06:55 a/p Pudong 09:40 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, SPRING AIRLINES 07:25 a/p Hongqiao 10:00 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 07:30 a/p Hongqiao 10:05 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 787, JUNEYAO AIRLINES 08:15 a/p Hongqiao 10:40 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A330, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 08:30 a/p Hongqiao 11:05 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 787, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 08:50 a/p Hongqiao 11:25 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, HAINAN AIRLINES 08:55 a/p Pudong 11:35 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 2 h 40 mins
2 h 40 mins
~ 4 900 руб
from 24 Jan friday till 27 Mar
Boeing 787, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 09:00 a/p Pudong 11:35 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, HAINAN AIRLINES 09:00 a/p Pudong 11:35 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday except fri till 28 Mar
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 09:20 a/p Hongqiao 12:00 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 2 h 40 mins
2 h 40 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 09:30 a/p Hongqiao 12:05 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 787, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 09:50 a/p Hongqiao 12:25 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, CHINA UNITED AIRLINES 10:00 a/p Pudong 12:35 a/p Foshan
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday
Airbus A321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 10:30 a/p Hongqiao 13:05 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 900 руб
everyday till 25 Mar
Boeing 737, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 10:50 a/p Hongqiao 13:25 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 11:30 a/p Hongqiao 14:05 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
The fastest
Boeing 787, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
11:50 a/p Hongqiao 14:15 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, HAINAN AIRLINES 11:55 a/p Pudong 14:40 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 4 900 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Road Feeder, KOREAN AIR 12:00 a/p Pudong 15:00 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 3 h
3 h
~ 4 000 руб
everyday except fri, sun
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 12:30 a/p Hongqiao 15:10 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 2 h 40 mins
2 h 40 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A330, AIR CHINA 12:35 a/p Hongqiao 15:05 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, SPRING AIRLINES 13:10 a/p Hongqiao 15:45 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 13:30 a/p Hongqiao 16:05 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A350, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 13:50 a/p Hongqiao 16:25 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 14:30 a/p Hongqiao 17:05 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A330, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 14:50 a/p Hongqiao 17:35 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 26.03 except 21 Mar
Boeing 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 15:30 a/p Hongqiao 18:05 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 787, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 15:50 a/p Hongqiao 18:25 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 787, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 16:15 a/p Pudong 18:55 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 2 h 40 mins
2 h 40 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 787, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 16:30 a/p Hongqiao 18:55 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 787, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 16:50 a/p Hongqiao 19:35 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 4 900 руб
everyday till 27.03 except 22 Mar
Airbus A350, AIR CHINA 16:55 a/p Pudong 19:40 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A330, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 17:30 a/p Hongqiao 20:05 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 787, JUNEYAO AIRLINES 17:40 a/p Hongqiao 20:05 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, SPRING AIRLINES 18:05 a/p Hongqiao 20:30 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday
Airbus A321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 18:20 a/p Pudong 21:05 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 18:30 a/p Hongqiao 21:05 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 18:50 a/p Hongqiao 21:20 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 22 Mar
Boeing 737, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 19:15 a/p Hongqiao 22:00 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 4 900 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 787, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 19:50 a/p Hongqiao 22:25 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 22 Mar
Airbus A330, AIR CHINA 20:00 a/p Hongqiao 22:25 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Road Feeder, AIR CHINA 20:00 a/p Pudong 09:00, (+1 day) a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 13 h
13 h
~ 4 000 руб
everyday except thu, fri
Boeing 787, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 20:15 a/p Hongqiao 22:40 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 4 800 руб
26 Jan,
2, 9, 16, 23 Feb,
1, 8, 15 Mar
Boeing 787, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 20:15 a/p Hongqiao 23:00 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 4 900 руб
everyday except sun till 27 Mar
Boeing 737, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 20:35 a/p Hongqiao 23:05 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 787, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 20:40 a/p Hongqiao 23:15 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 27.03 except 22 Mar, 26 Mar
Boeing 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 21:10 a/p Pudong 00:10, (+1 day) a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 3 h
3 h
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 21:20 a/p Pudong 23:55 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 000 руб
tue, wed, thu, fri, sun till 26 Mar
Airbus A321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 21:20 a/p Pudong 00:15, (+1 day) a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 2 h 55 mins
2 h 55 mins
~ 4 000 руб
mon, sat till 28 Mar
Airbus A350, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 21:50 a/p Hongqiao 00:25, (+1 day) a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 900 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 22:00 a/p Hongqiao 00:40, (+1 day) a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 2 h 40 mins
2 h 40 mins
~ 4 000 руб
mon, tue, wed, sat, sun till 25 Mar
Airbus A320, SPRING AIRLINES 22:00 a/p Hongqiao 00:40, (+1 day) a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 2 h 40 mins
2 h 40 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 22:30 a/p Hongqiao 01:05, (+1 day) a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 000 руб
thu, fri till 27 Mar
Airbus A320, SPRING AIRLINES 22:55 a/p Pudong 01:40, (+1 day) a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 23:10 a/p Hongqiao 01:45, (+1 day) a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 17.02 except 27 Jan
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 4000 руб до 4900 руб
4000 руб 4900 руб
Time in way
от 2 h 25 mins до 13 h
2 h 25 mins 13 h
Departure
от 01:10 до 23:10
01:10 23:10
Arrival
от 03:45 до 09:00
03:45 09:00
Route Departure
from Shanghai
Arrival
in Guangzhou
Time in way Ticket price
Boeing 737, Suparna Airlines 01:10 a/p Pudong 03:45 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 000 руб
sunday
Airbus A320, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 06:55 a/p Pudong 09:40 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, SPRING AIRLINES 07:25 a/p Hongqiao 10:00 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 07:30 a/p Hongqiao 10:05 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 787, JUNEYAO AIRLINES 08:15 a/p Hongqiao 10:40 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A330, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 08:30 a/p Hongqiao 11:05 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 787, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 08:50 a/p Hongqiao 11:25 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, HAINAN AIRLINES 08:55 a/p Pudong 11:35 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 2 h 40 mins
2 h 40 mins
~ 4 900 руб
from 24 Jan friday till 27 Mar
Boeing 787, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 09:00 a/p Pudong 11:35 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, HAINAN AIRLINES 09:00 a/p Pudong 11:35 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday except fri till 28 Mar
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 09:20 a/p Hongqiao 12:00 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 2 h 40 mins
2 h 40 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 09:30 a/p Hongqiao 12:05 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 787, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 09:50 a/p Hongqiao 12:25 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, CHINA UNITED AIRLINES 10:00 a/p Pudong 12:35 a/p Foshan
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday
Airbus A321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 10:30 a/p Hongqiao 13:05 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 900 руб
everyday till 25 Mar
Boeing 737, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 10:50 a/p Hongqiao 13:25 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 11:30 a/p Hongqiao 14:05 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
The fastest
Boeing 787, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
11:50 a/p Hongqiao 14:15 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, HAINAN AIRLINES 11:55 a/p Pudong 14:40 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 4 900 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Road Feeder, KOREAN AIR 12:00 a/p Pudong 15:00 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 3 h
3 h
~ 4 000 руб
everyday except fri, sun
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 12:30 a/p Hongqiao 15:10 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 2 h 40 mins
2 h 40 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A330, AIR CHINA 12:35 a/p Hongqiao 15:05 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, SPRING AIRLINES 13:10 a/p Hongqiao 15:45 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 13:30 a/p Hongqiao 16:05 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A350, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 13:50 a/p Hongqiao 16:25 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 14:30 a/p Hongqiao 17:05 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A330, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 14:50 a/p Hongqiao 17:35 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 26.03 except 21 Mar
Boeing 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 15:30 a/p Hongqiao 18:05 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 787, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 15:50 a/p Hongqiao 18:25 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 787, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 16:15 a/p Pudong 18:55 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 2 h 40 mins
2 h 40 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 787, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 16:30 a/p Hongqiao 18:55 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 787, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 16:50 a/p Hongqiao 19:35 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 4 900 руб
everyday till 27.03 except 22 Mar
Airbus A350, AIR CHINA 16:55 a/p Pudong 19:40 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A330, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 17:30 a/p Hongqiao 20:05 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 787, JUNEYAO AIRLINES 17:40 a/p Hongqiao 20:05 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, SPRING AIRLINES 18:05 a/p Hongqiao 20:30 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday
Airbus A321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 18:20 a/p Pudong 21:05 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 18:30 a/p Hongqiao 21:05 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 18:50 a/p Hongqiao 21:20 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 22 Mar
Boeing 737, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 19:15 a/p Hongqiao 22:00 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 4 900 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 787, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 19:50 a/p Hongqiao 22:25 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 22 Mar
Airbus A330, AIR CHINA 20:00 a/p Hongqiao 22:25 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Road Feeder, AIR CHINA 20:00 a/p Pudong 09:00, (+1 day) a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 13 h
13 h
~ 4 000 руб
everyday except thu, fri
Boeing 787, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 20:15 a/p Hongqiao 22:40 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 4 800 руб
26 Jan,
2, 9, 16, 23 Feb,
1, 8, 15 Mar
Boeing 787, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 20:15 a/p Hongqiao 23:00 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 4 900 руб
everyday except sun till 27 Mar
Boeing 737, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 20:35 a/p Hongqiao 23:05 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 787, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 20:40 a/p Hongqiao 23:15 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 27.03 except 22 Mar, 26 Mar
Boeing 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 21:10 a/p Pudong 00:10, (+1 day) a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 3 h
3 h
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 21:20 a/p Pudong 23:55 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 000 руб
tue, wed, thu, fri, sun till 26 Mar
Airbus A321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 21:20 a/p Pudong 00:15, (+1 day) a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 2 h 55 mins
2 h 55 mins
~ 4 000 руб
mon, sat till 28 Mar
Airbus A350, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 21:50 a/p Hongqiao 00:25, (+1 day) a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 900 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, SPRING AIRLINES 22:00 a/p Hongqiao 00:40, (+1 day) a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 2 h 40 mins
2 h 40 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 22:00 a/p Hongqiao 00:40, (+1 day) a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 2 h 40 mins
2 h 40 mins
~ 4 000 руб
mon, tue, wed, sat, sun till 25 Mar
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 22:30 a/p Hongqiao 01:05, (+1 day) a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 000 руб
thu, fri till 27 Mar
Airbus A320, SPRING AIRLINES 22:55 a/p Pudong 01:40, (+1 day) a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 23:10 a/p Hongqiao 01:45, (+1 day) a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 17.02 except 27 Jan
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 4000 руб до 4900 руб
4000 руб 4900 руб
Time in way
от 2 h 25 mins до 13 h
2 h 25 mins 13 h
Departure
от 01:10 до 23:10
01:10 23:10
Arrival
от 03:45 до 09:00
03:45 09:00
Distance Shanghai - Guangzhou as the crow flies = 1215 km