Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport
Search station Search reis
Search routes Shanghai → Tianjin / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains and buses Shanghai → Tianjin

To order tickets for the train Shanghai - Tianjin or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Shanghai Tianjin daily runs 34 flight. Bus schedule of Shanghai Tianjin is currently the system does not. At the direction of Shanghai - Tianjin airlines flying: AIR CHINA, SHANGHAI AIRLINES, TIANJIN AIRLINES, CHINA UNITED AIRLINES, XIAMEN AIRLINES COMPANY, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES, JUNEYAO AIRLINES, JAPAN AIRLINES, KOREAN AIR, QATAR AIRWAYS and SINGAPORE AIRLINES. The average duration of the flight - 1 h. The distance Shanghai - Tianjin in a straight line is about 967 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Shanghai - Tianjin on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Shanghai
Arrival
in Tianjin
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest
Road Feeder, JAPAN AIRLINES
06:00 a/p Pudong 07:00 a/p Tianjin Binhai
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 3 400 руб
mon, wed, fri
Road Feeder, KOREAN AIR
06:00 a/p Pudong 07:00 a/p Tianjin Binhai
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 3 400 руб
mon, thu
Road Feeder, SINGAPORE AIRLINES 06:00 a/p Pudong 07:00 a/p Tianjin Binhai
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 3 400 руб
tue, thu, sun
Boeing 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 08:10 a/p Hongqiao 10:30 a/p Tianjin Binhai
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 3 400 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 08:40 a/p Hongqiao 10:50 a/p Tianjin Binhai
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 3 400 руб
fri, sun till 27 Mar
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 08:45 a/p Pudong 11:10 a/p Tianjin Binhai
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 3 400 руб
23, 24, 30, 31 Jan,
3, 4, 6, 7, 10, 11, 13, 14, 17, 18, 20, 21, 24, 25, 27, 28 Feb...
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 08:45 a/p Pudong 10:55 a/p Tianjin Binhai
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 4 100 руб
wednesday till 25 Mar
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 08:50 a/p Pudong 11:10 a/p Tianjin Binhai
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 3 900 руб
from 1 Feb sat, sun till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 09:05 a/p Hongqiao 11:30 a/p Tianjin Binhai
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 3 400 руб
tue, thu, sat till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 09:10 a/p Hongqiao 11:30 a/p Tianjin Binhai
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 3 400 руб
mon, wed till 25 Mar
Boeing 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 10:05 a/p Hongqiao 12:20 a/p Tianjin Binhai
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 3 400 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 11:10 a/p Hongqiao 13:30 a/p Tianjin Binhai
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 3 400 руб
tue, thu, sat till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 11:10 a/p Hongqiao 13:30 a/p Tianjin Binhai
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 3 400 руб
mon, wed, fri, sun till 27 Mar
Airbus A330, TIANJIN AIRLINES 11:15 a/p Hongqiao 13:35 a/p Tianjin Binhai
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 3 400 руб
from 23 Jan tue, thu, sat till 26 Mar
Airbus A330, TIANJIN AIRLINES 11:20 a/p Pudong 13:35 a/p Tianjin Binhai
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 3 400 руб
mon, wed, fri, sun till 25 Mar
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 11:20 a/p Hongqiao 13:45 a/p Tianjin Binhai
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 3 400 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Cамый удобный
Airbus A319, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
12:10 a/p Pudong 14:20 a/p Tianjin Binhai
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 3 400 руб
thursday till 26 Mar
Airbus A319, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 12:50 a/p Pudong 15:20 a/p Tianjin Binhai
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 3 400 руб
mon, tue, wed, fri till 25 Mar
Airbus A319, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 13:00 a/p Pudong 15:20 a/p Tianjin Binhai
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 3 400 руб
sunday till 22 Mar
Airbus A320, JUNEYAO AIRLINES 13:45 a/p Pudong 15:55 a/p Tianjin Binhai
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 3 400 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, CHINA UNITED AIRLINES 13:50 a/p Pudong 16:05 a/p Tianjin Binhai
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 3 400 руб
everyday till 23 Jan,
from 28.01.2020 everyday
Boeing 737, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 14:40 a/p Pudong 16:50 a/p Tianjin Binhai
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 3 400 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 15:55 a/p Hongqiao 18:15 a/p Tianjin Binhai
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 3 400 руб
everyday till 28.03 except 24 Jan
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 18:10 a/p Hongqiao 20:25 a/p Tianjin Binhai
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 3 400 руб
everyday till 27.03 except 24 Jan
Boeing 737, XIAMEN AIRLINES COMPANY 18:55 a/p Hongqiao 21:20 a/p Tianjin Binhai
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 3 400 руб
everyday till 28.03 except 24 Jan
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 19:50 a/p Hongqiao 22:10 a/p Tianjin Binhai
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 3 400 руб
everyday till 27.03 except 24 Jan, 25 Jan, 26 Jan, 27 Jan
Road Feeder, QATAR AIRWAYS 20:00 a/p Pudong 11:00, (+1 day) a/p Tianjin Binhai
in way 15 h
15 h
~ 3 400 руб
wed, sun
Boeing 737, CHINA UNITED AIRLINES 21:00 a/p Hongqiao 23:05 a/p Tianjin Binhai
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 3 400 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 21:55 a/p Pudong 00:05, (+1 day) a/p Tianjin Binhai
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 3 400 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 3400 руб до 4100 руб
3400 руб 4100 руб
Time in way
от 1 h до 15 h
1 h 15 h
Departure
от 06:00 до 21:55
06:00 21:55
Arrival
от 07:00 до 11:00
07:00 11:00
Route Departure
from Shanghai
Arrival
in Tianjin
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest
Road Feeder, JAPAN AIRLINES
06:00 a/p Pudong 07:00 a/p Tianjin Binhai
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 3 400 руб
mon, wed, fri
Road Feeder, KOREAN AIR
06:00 a/p Pudong 07:00 a/p Tianjin Binhai
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 3 400 руб
mon, thu
Road Feeder, SINGAPORE AIRLINES 06:00 a/p Pudong 07:00 a/p Tianjin Binhai
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 3 400 руб
tue, thu, sun
Boeing 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 08:10 a/p Hongqiao 10:30 a/p Tianjin Binhai
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 3 400 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 08:40 a/p Hongqiao 10:50 a/p Tianjin Binhai
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 3 400 руб
fri, sun till 27 Mar
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 08:45 a/p Pudong 10:55 a/p Tianjin Binhai
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 4 100 руб
wednesday till 25 Mar
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 08:45 a/p Pudong 11:10 a/p Tianjin Binhai
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 3 400 руб
23, 24, 30, 31 Jan,
3, 4, 6, 7, 10, 11, 13, 14, 17, 18, 20, 21, 24, 25, 27, 28 Feb...
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 08:50 a/p Pudong 11:10 a/p Tianjin Binhai
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 3 900 руб
from 1 Feb sat, sun till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 09:05 a/p Hongqiao 11:30 a/p Tianjin Binhai
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 3 400 руб
tue, thu, sat till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 09:10 a/p Hongqiao 11:30 a/p Tianjin Binhai
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 3 400 руб
mon, wed till 25 Mar
Boeing 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 10:05 a/p Hongqiao 12:20 a/p Tianjin Binhai
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 3 400 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 11:10 a/p Hongqiao 13:30 a/p Tianjin Binhai
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 3 400 руб
tue, thu, sat till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 11:10 a/p Hongqiao 13:30 a/p Tianjin Binhai
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 3 400 руб
mon, wed, fri, sun till 27 Mar
Airbus A330, TIANJIN AIRLINES 11:15 a/p Hongqiao 13:35 a/p Tianjin Binhai
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 3 400 руб
from 23 Jan tue, thu, sat till 26 Mar
Airbus A330, TIANJIN AIRLINES 11:20 a/p Pudong 13:35 a/p Tianjin Binhai
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 3 400 руб
mon, wed, fri, sun till 25 Mar
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 11:20 a/p Hongqiao 13:45 a/p Tianjin Binhai
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 3 400 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Cамый удобный
Airbus A319, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
12:10 a/p Pudong 14:20 a/p Tianjin Binhai
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 3 400 руб
thursday till 26 Mar
Airbus A319, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 12:50 a/p Pudong 15:20 a/p Tianjin Binhai
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 3 400 руб
mon, tue, wed, fri till 25 Mar
Airbus A319, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 13:00 a/p Pudong 15:20 a/p Tianjin Binhai
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 3 400 руб
sunday till 22 Mar
Airbus A320, JUNEYAO AIRLINES 13:45 a/p Pudong 15:55 a/p Tianjin Binhai
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 3 400 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, CHINA UNITED AIRLINES 13:50 a/p Pudong 16:05 a/p Tianjin Binhai
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 3 400 руб
everyday till 23 Jan,
from 28.01.2020 everyday
Boeing 737, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 14:40 a/p Pudong 16:50 a/p Tianjin Binhai
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 3 400 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 15:55 a/p Hongqiao 18:15 a/p Tianjin Binhai
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 3 400 руб
everyday till 28.03 except 24 Jan
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 18:10 a/p Hongqiao 20:25 a/p Tianjin Binhai
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 3 400 руб
everyday till 27.03 except 24 Jan
Boeing 737, XIAMEN AIRLINES COMPANY 18:55 a/p Hongqiao 21:20 a/p Tianjin Binhai
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 3 400 руб
everyday till 28.03 except 24 Jan
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 19:50 a/p Hongqiao 22:10 a/p Tianjin Binhai
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 3 400 руб
everyday till 27.03 except 24 Jan, 25 Jan, 26 Jan, 27 Jan
Road Feeder, QATAR AIRWAYS 20:00 a/p Pudong 11:00, (+1 day) a/p Tianjin Binhai
in way 15 h
15 h
~ 3 400 руб
wed, sun
Boeing 737, CHINA UNITED AIRLINES 21:00 a/p Hongqiao 23:05 a/p Tianjin Binhai
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 3 400 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 21:55 a/p Pudong 00:05, (+1 day) a/p Tianjin Binhai
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 3 400 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 3400 руб до 4100 руб
3400 руб 4100 руб
Time in way
от 1 h до 15 h
1 h 15 h
Departure
от 06:00 до 21:55
06:00 21:55
Arrival
от 07:00 до 11:00
07:00 11:00
Distance Shanghai - Tianjin as the crow flies = 967 km