Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains and buses Shanghai → Seoul

To order tickets for the train Shanghai - Seoul or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Из Shanghai в Seoul курсирует 35 flights. Расписание автобусов из Shanghai в Seoul на данный момент в системе отсутствует. На направлении Shanghai - Seoul 35 airlines flying: SHANGHAI AIRLINES, KOREAN AIR, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES, ASIANA AIRLINES, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES and EASTAR JET. Средняя продолжительность авиарейса – 1 h 45 mins. Расстояние Shanghai - Seoul по прямой составляет 869 km. Время в Seoul отличается от времени в Shanghai на 1 час. To see the routes of buses and trains Shanghai - Seoul on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Shanghai
Arrival
in Seoul
Time in way Ticket price
74N, KOREAN AIR 03:05 a/p Pudong 06:05 a/p Incheon
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 4 700 руб
from 21 Sep mon, tue, fri till 20 Dec, далее 3 times a week
74N, KOREAN AIR 03:25 a/p Pudong 06:25 a/p Incheon
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 4 700 руб
thu, sat
Boeing 747, ASIANA AIRLINES 04:10 a/p Pudong 07:10 a/p Incheon
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 4 700 руб
everyday
Boeing 747, KOREAN AIR 05:35 a/p Pudong 08:40 a/p Incheon
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 4 700 руб
tue, wed, fri, sun till 19 Dec, далее 4 times a week
Airbus A321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 08:00 a/p Pudong 11:00 a/p Incheon
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 4 700 руб
from 25.10.2020 everyday
Airbus A320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 08:00 a/p Pudong 11:15 a/p Incheon
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 4 700 руб
mon, wed, sun till 21 Oct
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 08:10 a/p Hongqiao 11:00 a/p Gimpo International
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 4 700 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A321, ASIANA AIRLINES 08:25 a/p Pudong 11:20 a/p Incheon
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
~ 4 700 руб
from 26.10.2020 everyday
Airbus A321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 08:30 a/p Pudong 11:20 a/p Incheon
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 4 700 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A321, ASIANA AIRLINES 08:35 a/p Pudong 11:30 a/p Incheon
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
~ 4 700 руб
everyday till 25 Oct
Airbus A330, KOREAN AIR 08:50 a/p Pudong 11:55 a/p Incheon
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 4 700 руб
everyday till 25 Oct
Airbus A330, KOREAN AIR 08:50 a/p Pudong 12:00 a/p Incheon
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 4 700 руб
from 26.10.2020 everyday
Cамый удобный
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
09:10 a/p Pudong 11:55 a/p Incheon
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 4 700 руб
everyday
Airbus A321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 10:10 a/p Pudong 13:30 a/p Incheon
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 700 руб
wed, fri, sun till 23 Oct
Airbus A321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 10:20 a/p Pudong 13:30 a/p Incheon
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 4 700 руб
from 25.10.2020 wed, fri, sun
Boeing 777, KOREAN AIR 11:10 a/p Pudong 14:20 a/p Incheon
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 4 700 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 777, KOREAN AIR 11:20 a/p Pudong 14:25 a/p Incheon
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 4 700 руб
from 25.10.2020 everyday
Airbus A350, ASIANA AIRLINES 11:35 a/p Pudong 14:30 a/p Incheon
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
~ 4 700 руб
from 25.10.2020 everyday
Airbus A350, ASIANA AIRLINES 11:40 a/p Pudong 14:30 a/p Incheon
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 4 700 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 12:15 a/p Pudong 15:20 a/p Incheon
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 4 700 руб
everyday
Airbus A321, ASIANA AIRLINES 13:00 a/p Pudong 15:55 a/p Incheon
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
~ 4 700 руб
from 25.10.2020 everyday
Airbus A321, ASIANA AIRLINES 13:10 a/p Pudong 16:00 a/p Incheon
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 4 700 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, KOREAN AIR 13:40 a/p Pudong 16:45 a/p Incheon
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 4 700 руб
everyday till 23 Oct
Boeing 737, KOREAN AIR 14:00 a/p Pudong 17:05 a/p Incheon
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 4 700 руб
from 25.10.2020 everyday
Boeing 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 14:20 a/p Pudong 17:25 a/p Incheon
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 4 700 руб
from 25.10.2020 everyday
Boeing 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 14:35 a/p Pudong 17:25 a/p Incheon
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 4 700 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 14:35 a/p Pudong 17:40 a/p Incheon
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 4 700 руб
from 25 Oct everyday till 11 Dec
Airbus A330, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 15:45 a/p Hongqiao 19:05 a/p Gimpo International
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 700 руб
from 25.10.2020 everyday
Airbus A330, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 15:55 a/p Hongqiao 18:50 a/p Gimpo International
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
~ 4 700 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A321, ASIANA AIRLINES 16:20 a/p Pudong 19:20 a/p Incheon
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 4 700 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A321, ASIANA AIRLINES 16:25 a/p Pudong 19:20 a/p Incheon
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
~ 4 700 руб
from 25.10.2020 everyday
Airbus A321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 16:45 a/p Pudong 20:05 a/p Incheon
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 700 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 17:40 a/p Pudong 20:45 a/p Incheon
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 4 700 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 17:45 a/p Pudong 20:45 a/p Incheon
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 4 700 руб
from 25.10.2020 everyday
Airbus A330, ASIANA AIRLINES 18:00 a/p Hongqiao 21:00 a/p Gimpo International
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 4 700 руб
from 25.10.2020 everyday
Airbus A330, ASIANA AIRLINES 18:10 a/p Hongqiao 21:00 a/p Gimpo International
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 4 700 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 777, KOREAN AIR 18:25 a/p Hongqiao 21:25 a/p Gimpo International
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 4 700 руб
from 25.10.2020 everyday
Boeing 777, KOREAN AIR 18:25 a/p Hongqiao 21:30 a/p Gimpo International
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 4 700 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, EASTAR JET 23:30 a/p Pudong 02:30, (+1 day) a/p Incheon
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 4 700 руб
everyday
Route Departure
from Shanghai
Arrival
in Seoul
Time in way Ticket price
74N, KOREAN AIR 03:05 a/p Pudong 06:05 a/p Incheon
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 4 700 руб
from 21 Sep mon, tue, fri till 20 Dec, далее 3 times a week
74N, KOREAN AIR 03:25 a/p Pudong 06:25 a/p Incheon
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 4 700 руб
thu, sat
Boeing 747, ASIANA AIRLINES 04:10 a/p Pudong 07:10 a/p Incheon
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 4 700 руб
everyday
Boeing 747, KOREAN AIR 05:35 a/p Pudong 08:40 a/p Incheon
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 4 700 руб
tue, wed, fri, sun till 19 Dec, далее 4 times a week
Airbus A321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 08:00 a/p Pudong 11:00 a/p Incheon
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 4 700 руб
from 25.10.2020 everyday
Airbus A320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 08:00 a/p Pudong 11:15 a/p Incheon
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 4 700 руб
mon, wed, sun till 21 Oct
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 08:10 a/p Hongqiao 11:00 a/p Gimpo International
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 4 700 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A321, ASIANA AIRLINES 08:25 a/p Pudong 11:20 a/p Incheon
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
~ 4 700 руб
from 26.10.2020 everyday
Airbus A321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 08:30 a/p Pudong 11:20 a/p Incheon
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 4 700 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A321, ASIANA AIRLINES 08:35 a/p Pudong 11:30 a/p Incheon
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
~ 4 700 руб
everyday till 25 Oct
Airbus A330, KOREAN AIR 08:50 a/p Pudong 11:55 a/p Incheon
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 4 700 руб
everyday till 25 Oct
Airbus A330, KOREAN AIR 08:50 a/p Pudong 12:00 a/p Incheon
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 4 700 руб
from 26.10.2020 everyday
Cамый удобный
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
09:10 a/p Pudong 11:55 a/p Incheon
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 4 700 руб
everyday
Airbus A321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 10:10 a/p Pudong 13:30 a/p Incheon
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 700 руб
wed, fri, sun till 23 Oct
Airbus A321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 10:20 a/p Pudong 13:30 a/p Incheon
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 4 700 руб
from 25.10.2020 wed, fri, sun
Boeing 777, KOREAN AIR 11:10 a/p Pudong 14:20 a/p Incheon
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 4 700 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 777, KOREAN AIR 11:20 a/p Pudong 14:25 a/p Incheon
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 4 700 руб
from 25.10.2020 everyday
Airbus A350, ASIANA AIRLINES 11:35 a/p Pudong 14:30 a/p Incheon
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
~ 4 700 руб
from 25.10.2020 everyday
Airbus A350, ASIANA AIRLINES 11:40 a/p Pudong 14:30 a/p Incheon
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 4 700 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 12:15 a/p Pudong 15:20 a/p Incheon
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 4 700 руб
everyday
Airbus A321, ASIANA AIRLINES 13:00 a/p Pudong 15:55 a/p Incheon
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
~ 4 700 руб
from 25.10.2020 everyday
Airbus A321, ASIANA AIRLINES 13:10 a/p Pudong 16:00 a/p Incheon
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 4 700 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, KOREAN AIR 13:40 a/p Pudong 16:45 a/p Incheon
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 4 700 руб
everyday till 23 Oct
Boeing 737, KOREAN AIR 14:00 a/p Pudong 17:05 a/p Incheon
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 4 700 руб
from 25.10.2020 everyday
Boeing 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 14:20 a/p Pudong 17:25 a/p Incheon
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 4 700 руб
from 25.10.2020 everyday
Boeing 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 14:35 a/p Pudong 17:25 a/p Incheon
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 4 700 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 14:35 a/p Pudong 17:40 a/p Incheon
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 4 700 руб
from 25 Oct everyday till 11 Dec
Airbus A330, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 15:45 a/p Hongqiao 19:05 a/p Gimpo International
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 700 руб
from 25.10.2020 everyday
Airbus A330, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 15:55 a/p Hongqiao 18:50 a/p Gimpo International
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
~ 4 700 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A321, ASIANA AIRLINES 16:20 a/p Pudong 19:20 a/p Incheon
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 4 700 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A321, ASIANA AIRLINES 16:25 a/p Pudong 19:20 a/p Incheon
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
~ 4 700 руб
from 25.10.2020 everyday
Airbus A321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 16:45 a/p Pudong 20:05 a/p Incheon
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 700 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 17:40 a/p Pudong 20:45 a/p Incheon
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 4 700 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 17:45 a/p Pudong 20:45 a/p Incheon
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 4 700 руб
from 25.10.2020 everyday
Airbus A330, ASIANA AIRLINES 18:00 a/p Hongqiao 21:00 a/p Gimpo International
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 4 700 руб
from 25.10.2020 everyday
Airbus A330, ASIANA AIRLINES 18:10 a/p Hongqiao 21:00 a/p Gimpo International
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 4 700 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 777, KOREAN AIR 18:25 a/p Hongqiao 21:25 a/p Gimpo International
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 4 700 руб
from 25.10.2020 everyday
Boeing 777, KOREAN AIR 18:25 a/p Hongqiao 21:30 a/p Gimpo International
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 4 700 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, EASTAR JET 23:30 a/p Pudong 02:30, (+1 day) a/p Incheon
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 4 700 руб
everyday
Правила въезда в South Korea для граждан
выбрать гражданство
не нужна виза
Гражданам России для въезда в Республику Корея (Южную Корею) виза не требуется на срок 60 дней
нужна виза
Въезд по визе, которую надо заранее получать через турфирму. Стандартная турвиза выдается на 30 дней
нужна виза
Въезд по визе, которую надо заранее получать через турфирму. Стандартная турвиза выдается на 30 дней
не нужна виза
Гражданам Казахстана для въезда в Республику Корея (Южную Корею) виза не требуется на срок 30 дней

Distance Shanghai - Seoul as the crow flies = 869 km