Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport
Search station Search reis
Search routes Shanghai → Seoul / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains and buses Shanghai → Seoul

To order tickets for the train Shanghai - Seoul or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Shanghai Seoul daily runs 39 flights. Bus schedule of Shanghai Seoul is currently the system does not. At the direction of Shanghai - Seoul airlines flying: SHANGHAI AIRLINES, KOREAN AIR, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES, ASIANA AIRLINES, SPRING AIRLINES, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES and EASTAR JET. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 30 mins. The distance Shanghai - Seoul in a straight line is about 869 km. Time Seoul in the time different from Shanghai to 1 hour. To see the routes of buses and trains Shanghai - Seoul on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Shanghai
Arrival
in Seoul
Time in way Ticket price
Airbus A321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 01:40 a/p Pudong 04:50 a/p Incheon
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 4 700 руб
monday till 23 Mar
Boeing 737, EASTAR JET 02:50 a/p Pudong 06:05 a/p Incheon
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 4 700 руб
everyday till 29 Mar
74N, KOREAN AIR 03:05 a/p Pudong 06:05 a/p Incheon
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 4 700 руб
from 31 Jan mon, tue, fri till 30 Apr, далее 3 times a week
74N, KOREAN AIR 03:25 a/p Pudong 06:25 a/p Incheon
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 4 700 руб
thu, sat
Boeing 767, ASIANA AIRLINES 04:10 a/p Pudong 07:10 a/p Incheon
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 4 700 руб
everyday
Boeing 747, KOREAN AIR 05:35 a/p Pudong 08:40 a/p Incheon
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 4 700 руб
tue, wed, fri, sun till 28 Apr, далее 4 times a week
Airbus A321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 08:05 a/p Pudong 11:00 a/p Incheon
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
~ 4 700 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A330, ASIANA AIRLINES 08:25 a/p Pudong 11:20 a/p Incheon
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
~ 4 700 руб
everyday
The fastest
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
08:30 a/p Hongqiao 11:00 a/p Gimpo International
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 5 300 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 777, KOREAN AIR 08:50 a/p Pudong 12:00 a/p Incheon
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 4 700 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Cамый удобный
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
09:10 a/p Pudong 11:55 a/p Incheon
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 5 300 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 10:20 a/p Pudong 13:30 a/p Incheon
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 5 300 руб
from 31 Jan wed, fri, sun till 25 Mar
Airbus A330, KOREAN AIR 11:20 a/p Pudong 14:25 a/p Incheon
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 4 700 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A350, ASIANA AIRLINES 11:35 a/p Pudong 14:30 a/p Incheon
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
~ 4 700 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 777, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 12:15 a/p Pudong 15:20 a/p Incheon
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 4 700 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, SPRING AIRLINES 13:05 a/p Pudong 15:55 a/p Incheon
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 4 700 руб
fri, sun
Airbus A330, ASIANA AIRLINES 13:10 a/p Pudong 16:00 a/p Incheon
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 5 300 руб
from 30 Jan everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, SPRING AIRLINES 13:40 a/p Pudong 16:40 a/p Incheon
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 4 700 руб
tue, thu
Airbus A330, KOREAN AIR 14:00 a/p Pudong 17:05 a/p Incheon
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 4 700 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 14:20 a/p Pudong 17:25 a/p Incheon
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 4 700 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 777, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 14:35 a/p Pudong 17:45 a/p Incheon
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 4 700 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A330, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 15:45 a/p Hongqiao 19:05 a/p Gimpo International
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 700 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A330, ASIANA AIRLINES 16:25 a/p Pudong 19:20 a/p Incheon
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
~ 5 300 руб
from 30.01.2020 everyday
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 17:45 a/p Pudong 20:45 a/p Incheon
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 5 300 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A330, ASIANA AIRLINES 18:15 a/p Hongqiao 21:05 a/p Gimpo International
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 4 700 руб
everyday
Boeing 777, KOREAN AIR 18:25 a/p Hongqiao 21:25 a/p Gimpo International
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 4 700 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, SPRING AIRLINES 19:45 a/p Pudong 23:05 a/p Incheon
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 700 руб
wed, sat till 15 Feb
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 4700 руб до 5300 руб
4700 руб 5300 руб
Time in way
от 1 h 30 mins до 2 h 20 mins
1 h 30 mins 2 h 20 mins
Departure
от 01:40 до 19:45
01:40 19:45
Arrival
от 04:50 до 23:05
04:50 23:05
Route Departure
from Shanghai
Arrival
in Seoul
Time in way Ticket price
Airbus A321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 01:40 a/p Pudong 04:50 a/p Incheon
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 4 700 руб
monday till 23 Mar
Boeing 737, EASTAR JET 02:50 a/p Pudong 06:05 a/p Incheon
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 4 700 руб
everyday till 29 Mar
74N, KOREAN AIR 03:05 a/p Pudong 06:05 a/p Incheon
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 4 700 руб
from 31 Jan mon, tue, fri till 30 Apr, далее 3 times a week
74N, KOREAN AIR 03:25 a/p Pudong 06:25 a/p Incheon
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 4 700 руб
thu, sat
Boeing 767, ASIANA AIRLINES 04:10 a/p Pudong 07:10 a/p Incheon
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 4 700 руб
everyday
Boeing 747, KOREAN AIR 05:35 a/p Pudong 08:40 a/p Incheon
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 4 700 руб
tue, wed, fri, sun till 28 Apr, далее 4 times a week
Airbus A321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 08:05 a/p Pudong 11:00 a/p Incheon
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
~ 4 700 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A330, ASIANA AIRLINES 08:25 a/p Pudong 11:20 a/p Incheon
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
~ 4 700 руб
everyday
The fastest
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
08:30 a/p Hongqiao 11:00 a/p Gimpo International
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 5 300 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 777, KOREAN AIR 08:50 a/p Pudong 12:00 a/p Incheon
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 4 700 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Cамый удобный
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
09:10 a/p Pudong 11:55 a/p Incheon
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 5 300 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 10:20 a/p Pudong 13:30 a/p Incheon
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 5 300 руб
from 31 Jan wed, fri, sun till 25 Mar
Airbus A330, KOREAN AIR 11:20 a/p Pudong 14:25 a/p Incheon
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 4 700 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A350, ASIANA AIRLINES 11:35 a/p Pudong 14:30 a/p Incheon
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
~ 4 700 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 777, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 12:15 a/p Pudong 15:20 a/p Incheon
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 4 700 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, SPRING AIRLINES 13:05 a/p Pudong 15:55 a/p Incheon
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 4 700 руб
fri, sun
Airbus A330, ASIANA AIRLINES 13:10 a/p Pudong 16:00 a/p Incheon
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 5 300 руб
from 30 Jan everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, SPRING AIRLINES 13:40 a/p Pudong 16:40 a/p Incheon
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 4 700 руб
tue, thu
Airbus A330, KOREAN AIR 14:00 a/p Pudong 17:05 a/p Incheon
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 4 700 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 14:20 a/p Pudong 17:25 a/p Incheon
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 4 700 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 777, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 14:35 a/p Pudong 17:45 a/p Incheon
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 4 700 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A330, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 15:45 a/p Hongqiao 19:05 a/p Gimpo International
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 700 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A330, ASIANA AIRLINES 16:25 a/p Pudong 19:20 a/p Incheon
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
~ 5 300 руб
from 30.01.2020 everyday
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 17:45 a/p Pudong 20:45 a/p Incheon
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 5 300 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A330, ASIANA AIRLINES 18:15 a/p Hongqiao 21:05 a/p Gimpo International
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 4 700 руб
everyday
Boeing 777, KOREAN AIR 18:25 a/p Hongqiao 21:25 a/p Gimpo International
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 4 700 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, SPRING AIRLINES 19:45 a/p Pudong 23:05 a/p Incheon
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 700 руб
wed, sat till 15 Feb
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 4700 руб до 5300 руб
4700 руб 5300 руб
Time in way
от 1 h 30 mins до 2 h 20 mins
1 h 30 mins 2 h 20 mins
Departure
от 01:40 до 19:45
01:40 19:45
Arrival
от 04:50 до 23:05
04:50 23:05
Правила въезда в South Korea для граждан
выбрать гражданство
не нужна виза
Гражданам России для въезда в Республику Корея (Южную Корею) виза не требуется на срок 60 дней
нужна виза
Въезд по визе, которую надо заранее получать через турфирму. Стандартная турвиза выдается на 30 дней
нужна виза
Въезд по визе, которую надо заранее получать через турфирму. Стандартная турвиза выдается на 30 дней
не нужна виза
Гражданам Казахстана для въезда в Республику Корея (Южную Корею) виза не требуется на срок 30 дней

Distance Shanghai - Seoul as the crow flies = 869 km