Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport
Search station Search reis
Search routes Shanghai → Nanjing / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Shanghai → Nanjing

To order tickets for the train Shanghai - Nanjing or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Shanghai Nanjing daily runs 123 train and 5 flights. Bus schedule of Shanghai Nanjing is currently the system does not. At the direction of Shanghai - Nanjing airlines flying: AIR CANADA, AIR CHINA, EMIRATES, JAPAN AIRLINES, KOREAN AIR, LUFTHANSA GERMAN AIRLINES, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES, QATAR AIRWAYS and SINGAPORE AIRLINES. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 5 mins. The average duration of a trip by train of Shanghai Nanjing of 2 h 36 mins. The distance Shanghai - Nanjing in a straight line is about 272 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Shanghai - Nanjing on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Shanghai
Arrival
in Nanjing
Time in way Ticket price
Road Feeder, JAPAN AIRLINES 04:00 a/p Pudong 09:00 a/p Nanjing Lukou
in way 5 h
5 h
~ 1 700 руб
everyday except sun
Road Feeder, KOREAN AIR 04:00 a/p Pudong 09:00 a/p Nanjing Lukou
in way 5 h
5 h
~ 1 700 руб
everyday except sun
Road Feeder, SINGAPORE AIRLINES 04:00 a/p Pudong 09:00 a/p Nanjing Lukou
in way 5 h
5 h
~ 1 700 руб
everyday except sun
suburb train, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
09:27 a/p Hongqiao 11:32 trm. Nanjing South
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 710 руб
everyday
Cамый удобный
suburb train, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
10:53 a/p Hongqiao 12:31 trm. Nanjing South
in way 1 h 38 mins
1 h 38 mins
~ 710 руб
everyday
suburb train, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
11:10 a/p Hongqiao 13:20 trm. Nanjing South
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 710 руб
everyday
suburb train, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
12:15 a/p Hongqiao 14:14 trm. Nanjing South
in way 1 h 59 mins
1 h 59 mins
~ 710 руб
everyday
suburb train, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
13:08 a/p Hongqiao 15:02 trm. Nanjing South
in way 1 h 54 mins
1 h 54 mins
~ 710 руб
everyday
suburb train, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
15:48 a/p Hongqiao 18:04 trm. Nanjing South
in way 2 h 16 mins
2 h 16 mins
~ 710 руб
everyday
suburb train, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
16:25 a/p Hongqiao 18:41 trm. Nanjing South
in way 2 h 16 mins
2 h 16 mins
~ 710 руб
everyday
suburb train, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
16:44 a/p Hongqiao 18:31 trm. Nanjing South
in way 1 h 47 mins
1 h 47 mins
~ 710 руб
everyday
suburb train, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
18:52 a/p Hongqiao 20:43 trm. Nanjing South
in way 1 h 51 mins
1 h 51 mins
~ 710 руб
everyday
suburb train, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
19:53 a/p Hongqiao 22:04 trm. Nanjing South
in way 2 h 11 mins
2 h 11 mins
~ 710 руб
everyday
Road Feeder, AIR CHINA 20:00 a/p Pudong 09:00, (+1 day) a/p Nanjing Lukou
in way 13 h
13 h
~ 1 700 руб
everyday except fri, sat
Road Feeder, EMIRATES 22:00 a/p Pudong 04:30, (+1 day) a/p Nanjing Lukou
in way 6 h 30 mins
6 h 30 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday except fri, sat
Road Feeder, QATAR AIRWAYS 22:00 a/p Pudong 04:30, (+1 day) a/p Nanjing Lukou
in way 6 h 30 mins
6 h 30 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday except fri, sat
Road Feeder, AIR CANADA 22:00 a/p Pudong 05:00, (+1 day) a/p Nanjing Lukou
in way 7 h
7 h
~ 1 700 руб
everyday except fri, sat
Road Feeder, LUFTHANSA GERMAN AIRLINES 22:00 a/p Pudong 09:00, (+1 day) a/p Nanjing Lukou
in way 11 h
11 h
~ 1 700 руб
everyday except fri, sat
The fastest
Airbus A320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
23:05 a/p Pudong 00:15, (+1 day) a/p Nanjing Lukou
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday till 28.03.2020
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 710 руб до 1700 руб
710 руб 1700 руб
Time in way
от 1 h 10 mins до 13 h
1 h 10 mins 13 h
Departure
от 04:00 до 23:05
04:00 23:05
Arrival
от 09:00 до 09:00
09:00 09:00
Route Departure
from Shanghai
Arrival
in Nanjing
Time in way Ticket price
Road Feeder, JAPAN AIRLINES 04:00 a/p Pudong 09:00 a/p Nanjing Lukou
in way 5 h
5 h
~ 1 700 руб
everyday except sun
Road Feeder, KOREAN AIR 04:00 a/p Pudong 09:00 a/p Nanjing Lukou
in way 5 h
5 h
~ 1 700 руб
everyday except sun
Road Feeder, SINGAPORE AIRLINES 04:00 a/p Pudong 09:00 a/p Nanjing Lukou
in way 5 h
5 h
~ 1 700 руб
everyday except sun
Road Feeder, AIR CHINA 20:00 a/p Pudong 09:00, (+1 day) a/p Nanjing Lukou
in way 13 h
13 h
~ 1 700 руб
everyday except fri, sat
Road Feeder, EMIRATES 22:00 a/p Pudong 04:30, (+1 day) a/p Nanjing Lukou
in way 6 h 30 mins
6 h 30 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday except fri, sat
Road Feeder, QATAR AIRWAYS 22:00 a/p Pudong 04:30, (+1 day) a/p Nanjing Lukou
in way 6 h 30 mins
6 h 30 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday except fri, sat
Road Feeder, AIR CANADA 22:00 a/p Pudong 05:00, (+1 day) a/p Nanjing Lukou
in way 7 h
7 h
~ 1 700 руб
everyday except fri, sat
Road Feeder, LUFTHANSA GERMAN AIRLINES 22:00 a/p Pudong 09:00, (+1 day) a/p Nanjing Lukou
in way 11 h
11 h
~ 1 700 руб
everyday except fri, sat
The fastest
Airbus A320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
23:05 a/p Pudong 00:15, (+1 day) a/p Nanjing Lukou
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday till 28.03.2020
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 1 h 10 mins до 13 h
1 h 10 mins 13 h
Departure
от 04:00 до 23:05
04:00 23:05
Arrival
от 09:00 до 09:00
09:00 09:00
Route Departure
from Shanghai
Arrival
in Nanjing
Time in way Ticket price
suburb train, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
09:27 a/p Hongqiao 11:32 trm. Nanjing South
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 710 руб
everyday
Cамый удобный
suburb train, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
10:53 a/p Hongqiao 12:31 trm. Nanjing South
in way 1 h 38 mins
1 h 38 mins
~ 710 руб
everyday
suburb train, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
11:10 a/p Hongqiao 13:20 trm. Nanjing South
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 710 руб
everyday
suburb train, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
12:15 a/p Hongqiao 14:14 trm. Nanjing South
in way 1 h 59 mins
1 h 59 mins
~ 710 руб
everyday
suburb train, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
13:08 a/p Hongqiao 15:02 trm. Nanjing South
in way 1 h 54 mins
1 h 54 mins
~ 710 руб
everyday
suburb train, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
15:48 a/p Hongqiao 18:04 trm. Nanjing South
in way 2 h 16 mins
2 h 16 mins
~ 710 руб
everyday
suburb train, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
16:25 a/p Hongqiao 18:41 trm. Nanjing South
in way 2 h 16 mins
2 h 16 mins
~ 710 руб
everyday
suburb train, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
16:44 a/p Hongqiao 18:31 trm. Nanjing South
in way 1 h 47 mins
1 h 47 mins
~ 710 руб
everyday
suburb train, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
18:52 a/p Hongqiao 20:43 trm. Nanjing South
in way 1 h 51 mins
1 h 51 mins
~ 710 руб
everyday
suburb train, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
19:53 a/p Hongqiao 22:04 trm. Nanjing South
in way 2 h 11 mins
2 h 11 mins
~ 710 руб
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 1 h 38 mins до 2 h 16 mins
1 h 38 mins 2 h 16 mins
Departure
от 09:27 до 19:53
09:27 19:53
Arrival
от 11:32 до 22:04
11:32 22:04
Distance Shanghai - Nanjing as the crow flies = 272 km