Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes a/p Vienna → Innsbruck / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains and buses a/p Vienna → Innsbruck

To order tickets for the train Vienna - Innsbruck or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Station from Vienna Innsbruck daily runs 8 flights. Bus schedule station from Vienna Innsbruck is currently the system does not. At the direction of Vienna - Innsbruck Airlines flying: AUSTRIAN AIRLINES AG DBA AUSTRIAN. The average duration of the flight - 55 mins. The distance Vienna - Innsbruck in a straight line is about 399 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Vienna - Innsbruck on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Vienna
Arrival
in Innsbruck
Time in way Ticket price
Embraer 195, AUSTRIAN AIRLINES AG DBA AUSTRIAN 06:40 a/p Vienna 07:35 a/p Kranebitten
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 2 000 руб
from 2 Sep working days till 24 Oct
Cамый удобный
DHC-8 Dash, AUSTRIAN AIRLINES AG DBA AUSTRIAN
09:45 a/p Vienna 10:40 a/p Kranebitten
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 2 000 руб
everyday till 26 Oct
DHC-8 Dash, AUSTRIAN AIRLINES AG DBA AUSTRIAN 12:55 a/p Vienna 13:55 a/p Kranebitten
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 2 000 руб
from 2 Sep everyday except sat, sun till 25 Oct
Embraer 195, AUSTRIAN AIRLINES AG DBA AUSTRIAN 17:15 a/p Vienna 18:10 a/p Kranebitten
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 2 000 руб
everyday till 21 Oct
Embraer 195, AUSTRIAN AIRLINES AG DBA AUSTRIAN 20:50 a/p Vienna 21:45 a/p Kranebitten
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 2 000 руб
everyday till 26 Oct
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 55 mins до 1 h
55 mins 1 h
Departure
от 06:40 до 20:50
06:40 20:50
Arrival
от 07:35 до 21:45
07:35 21:45
Route Departure
from Vienna
Arrival
in Innsbruck
Time in way Ticket price
Embraer 195, AUSTRIAN AIRLINES AG DBA AUSTRIAN 06:40 a/p Vienna 07:35 a/p Kranebitten
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 2 000 руб
from 2 Sep working days till 24 Oct
Cамый удобный
DHC-8 Dash, AUSTRIAN AIRLINES AG DBA AUSTRIAN
09:45 a/p Vienna 10:40 a/p Kranebitten
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 2 000 руб
everyday till 26 Oct
DHC-8 Dash, AUSTRIAN AIRLINES AG DBA AUSTRIAN 12:55 a/p Vienna 13:55 a/p Kranebitten
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 2 000 руб
from 2 Sep everyday except sat, sun till 25 Oct
Embraer 195, AUSTRIAN AIRLINES AG DBA AUSTRIAN 17:15 a/p Vienna 18:10 a/p Kranebitten
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 2 000 руб
everyday till 21 Oct
Embraer 195, AUSTRIAN AIRLINES AG DBA AUSTRIAN 20:50 a/p Vienna 21:45 a/p Kranebitten
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 2 000 руб
everyday till 26 Oct
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 55 mins до 1 h
55 mins 1 h
Departure
от 06:40 до 20:50
06:40 20:50
Arrival
от 07:35 до 21:45
07:35 21:45
Distance Vienna - Innsbruck as the crow flies = 399 km