Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains and buses Sevilla → Madrid

To order tickets for the train Sevilla - Madrid or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Из Sevilla в Madrid курсирует 40 trains and 20 flights. Расписание автобусов из Sevilla в Madrid на данный момент в системе отсутствует. На направлении Sevilla - Madrid 20 airlines flying: IBERIA EXPRESS, IBERIA, LUFTHANSA GERMAN AIRLINES, Swiss International Air Lines and AIR EUROPA. Средняя продолжительность авиарейса – 1 h 5 mins. Маршрут поезда проходит через станции Madrid, Madrid Atocha, Sevilla, Santa Husta. Средняя продолжительность поездки на поезде из Sevilla в Madrid составляет 2 h 41 mins. Расстояние Sevilla - Madrid по прямой составляет 389 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Sevilla - Madrid on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Sevilla
Arrival
in Madrid
Time in way Ticket price
train, RENFE OPERADORA
06:40 st. Santa Husta 09:05 trm. Madrid Atocha
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 3 400 руб
everyday till 25 Oct
train, RENFE OPERADORA
07:40 st. Santa Husta 10:05 trm. Madrid Atocha
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 3 400 руб
everyday till 01.12.2020
ATR 72, AIR EUROPA 08:20 a/p Seville 09:40 a/p Barajas
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 2 000 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Cамый удобный
CRJ 1000, IBERIA
09:20 a/p Seville 10:25 a/p Barajas
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 2 000 руб
everyday till 12.09 except 1 Sep, 2 Sep, 3 Sep
Airbus A320, IBERIA EXPRESS
09:25 a/p Seville 10:30 a/p Barajas
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 2 000 руб
from 14 Sep everyday till 23 Oct
CRJ 1000, IBERIA 09:35 a/p Seville 10:55 a/p Barajas
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 2 000 руб
from 1 Sep tue, thu till 3 Sep
ATR 72, AIR EUROPA 12:15 a/p Seville 13:40 a/p Barajas
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 000 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
train, RENFE OPERADORA
12:40 st. Santa Husta 15:10 trm. Madrid Atocha
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 3 400 руб
everyday till 27.10.2020
CRJ 1000, IBERIA 13:35 a/p Seville 14:40 a/p Barajas
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 2 000 руб
6-8, 10-15, 17-22, 24-29, 31 Aug,
1-12 Sep...
Airbus A320, IBERIA EXPRESS
13:35 a/p Seville 14:40 a/p Barajas
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 2 000 руб
from 14 Sep everyday till 24 Oct
train, RENFE OPERADORA
13:40 st. Santa Husta 16:10 trm. Madrid Atocha
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 3 400 руб
everyday till 01.12.2020
CRJ 1000, IBERIA 13:50 a/p Seville 15:10 a/p Barajas
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 2 000 руб
sunday till 30 Aug
ATR 72, AIR EUROPA 16:45 a/p Seville 18:05 a/p Barajas
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 2 000 руб
everyday till 23 Oct
train, RENFE OPERADORA
16:45 st. Santa Husta 19:17 trm. Madrid Atocha
in way 2 h 32 mins
2 h 32 mins
~ 3 400 руб
everyday till 27.10.2020
train, RENFE OPERADORA
17:45 st. Santa Husta 20:17 trm. Madrid Atocha
in way 2 h 32 mins
2 h 32 mins
~ 3 400 руб
everyday till 01.12.2020
CRJ 1000, IBERIA 17:50 a/p Seville 18:55 a/p Barajas
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 2 000 руб
everyday till 13 Sep
Airbus A320, IBERIA EXPRESS
17:50 a/p Seville 18:55 a/p Barajas
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 2 000 руб
from 14 Sep everyday till 24 Oct
Road Feeder, Swiss International Air Lines 20:00 a/p Seville 02:00, (+1 day) a/p Barajas
in way 6 h
6 h
~ 2 000 руб
tue, thu till 22 Oct
Road Feeder, LUFTHANSA GERMAN AIRLINES 20:00 a/p Seville 05:00, (+1 day) a/p Barajas
in way 9 h
9 h
~ 2 000 руб
tue, thu till 22 Oct
ATR 72, AIR EUROPA 20:40 a/p Seville 22:10 a/p Barajas
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 000 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A321, IBERIA EXPRESS
21:25 a/p Seville 22:30 a/p Barajas
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 2 000 руб
from 14 Sep everyday till 24 Oct
CRJ 1000, IBERIA 21:30 a/p Seville 22:35 a/p Barajas
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 2 000 руб
everyday except fri till 13 Sep
CRJ 1000, IBERIA 21:40 a/p Seville 22:45 a/p Barajas
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 2 000 руб
friday till 11 Sep
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 2000 руб до 3400 руб
2000 руб 3400 руб
Time in way
от 1 h 5 mins до 9 h
1 h 5 mins 9 h
Departure
от 06:40 до 21:40
06:40 21:40
Arrival
от 09:05 до 05:00
09:05 05:00
Route Departure
from Sevilla
Arrival
in Madrid
Time in way Ticket price
ATR 72, AIR EUROPA 08:20 a/p Seville 09:40 a/p Barajas
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 2 000 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Cамый удобный
CRJ 1000, IBERIA
09:20 a/p Seville 10:25 a/p Barajas
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 2 000 руб
everyday till 12.09 except 1 Sep, 2 Sep, 3 Sep
Airbus A320, IBERIA EXPRESS
09:25 a/p Seville 10:30 a/p Barajas
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 2 000 руб
from 14 Sep everyday till 23 Oct
CRJ 1000, IBERIA 09:35 a/p Seville 10:55 a/p Barajas
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 2 000 руб
from 1 Sep tue, thu till 3 Sep
ATR 72, AIR EUROPA 12:15 a/p Seville 13:40 a/p Barajas
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 000 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
CRJ 1000, IBERIA 13:35 a/p Seville 14:40 a/p Barajas
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 2 000 руб
6-8, 10-15, 17-22, 24-29, 31 Aug,
1-12 Sep...
Airbus A320, IBERIA EXPRESS
13:35 a/p Seville 14:40 a/p Barajas
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 2 000 руб
from 14 Sep everyday till 24 Oct
CRJ 1000, IBERIA 13:50 a/p Seville 15:10 a/p Barajas
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 2 000 руб
sunday till 30 Aug
ATR 72, AIR EUROPA 16:45 a/p Seville 18:05 a/p Barajas
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 2 000 руб
everyday till 23 Oct
CRJ 1000, IBERIA 17:50 a/p Seville 18:55 a/p Barajas
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 2 000 руб
everyday till 13 Sep
Airbus A320, IBERIA EXPRESS
17:50 a/p Seville 18:55 a/p Barajas
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 2 000 руб
from 14 Sep everyday till 24 Oct
Road Feeder, Swiss International Air Lines 20:00 a/p Seville 02:00, (+1 day) a/p Barajas
in way 6 h
6 h
~ 2 000 руб
tue, thu till 22 Oct
Road Feeder, LUFTHANSA GERMAN AIRLINES 20:00 a/p Seville 05:00, (+1 day) a/p Barajas
in way 9 h
9 h
~ 2 000 руб
tue, thu till 22 Oct
ATR 72, AIR EUROPA 20:40 a/p Seville 22:10 a/p Barajas
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 000 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A321, IBERIA EXPRESS
21:25 a/p Seville 22:30 a/p Barajas
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 2 000 руб
from 14 Sep everyday till 24 Oct
CRJ 1000, IBERIA 21:30 a/p Seville 22:35 a/p Barajas
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 2 000 руб
everyday except fri till 13 Sep
CRJ 1000, IBERIA 21:40 a/p Seville 22:45 a/p Barajas
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 2 000 руб
friday till 11 Sep
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 1 h 5 mins до 9 h
1 h 5 mins 9 h
Departure
от 08:20 до 21:40
08:20 21:40
Arrival
от 09:40 до 05:00
09:40 05:00
Route Departure
from Sevilla
Arrival
in Madrid
Time in way Ticket price
train, RENFE OPERADORA
06:40 st. Santa Husta 09:05 trm. Madrid Atocha
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 3 400 руб
everyday till 25 Oct
train, RENFE OPERADORA
07:40 st. Santa Husta 10:05 trm. Madrid Atocha
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 3 400 руб
everyday till 01.12.2020
train, RENFE OPERADORA
12:40 st. Santa Husta 15:10 trm. Madrid Atocha
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 3 400 руб
everyday till 27.10.2020
train, RENFE OPERADORA
13:40 st. Santa Husta 16:10 trm. Madrid Atocha
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 3 400 руб
everyday till 01.12.2020
train, RENFE OPERADORA
16:45 st. Santa Husta 19:17 trm. Madrid Atocha
in way 2 h 32 mins
2 h 32 mins
~ 3 400 руб
everyday till 27.10.2020
train, RENFE OPERADORA
17:45 st. Santa Husta 20:17 trm. Madrid Atocha
in way 2 h 32 mins
2 h 32 mins
~ 3 400 руб
everyday till 01.12.2020
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 2 h 25 mins до 2 h 32 mins
2 h 25 mins 2 h 32 mins
Departure
от 06:40 до 17:45
06:40 17:45
Arrival
от 09:05 до 20:17
09:05 20:17
Distance Sevilla - Madrid as the crow flies = 389 km (по ж/д = 470 km )