Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses a/p Punta Raisi → Valletta

To order tickets for the train Punta Raisi - Valletta or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. От станции Punta Raisi в Valletta курсирует 9 flights. Расписание автобусов от станции Punta Raisi в Valletta на данный момент в системе отсутствует. На направлении Punta Raisi - Valletta 9 airlines flying: AIR MALTA and AIR CARAIBES. Средняя продолжительность авиарейса – 50 mins. Расстояние Punta Raisi - Valletta по прямой составляет 284 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Punta Raisi - Valletta on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Punta Raisi
Arrival
in Valletta
Time in way Ticket price
Airbus A320, AIR MALTA 07:10 a/p Punta Raisi 08:00 a/p Malta
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 3 200 руб
monday till 19 Oct
Cамый удобный
Airbus A320, AIR MALTA
14:55 a/p Punta Raisi 15:45 a/p Malta
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 3 200 руб
friday till 23 Oct
Airbus A320, AIR MALTA 22:30 a/p Punta Raisi 23:20 a/p Malta
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 3 200 руб
wednesday till 21 Oct
Airbus A320, AIR MALTA 22:40 a/p Punta Raisi 23:30 a/p Malta
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 3 200 руб
from 11 Jul week days till 9 Oct, далее 4 times monthly
Hide routes (filter...)
Departure
от 07:10 до 22:40
07:10 22:40
Arrival
от 08:00 до 23:30
08:00 23:30
Route Departure
from Punta Raisi
Arrival
in Valletta
Time in way Ticket price
Airbus A320, AIR MALTA 07:10 a/p Punta Raisi 08:00 a/p Malta
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 3 200 руб
monday till 19 Oct
Cамый удобный
Airbus A320, AIR MALTA
14:55 a/p Punta Raisi 15:45 a/p Malta
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 3 200 руб
friday till 23 Oct
Airbus A320, AIR MALTA 22:30 a/p Punta Raisi 23:20 a/p Malta
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 3 200 руб
wednesday till 21 Oct
Airbus A320, AIR MALTA 22:40 a/p Punta Raisi 23:30 a/p Malta
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 3 200 руб
from 11 Jul week days till 9 Oct, далее 4 times monthly
Hide routes (filter...)
Departure
от 07:10 до 22:40
07:10 22:40
Arrival
от 08:00 до 23:30
08:00 23:30
Distance Punta Raisi - Valletta as the crow flies = 284 km