Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains and buses a/p Oakland → Tucson

To order tickets for the train Oakland - Tucson or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Существуют варианты проезда с пересадкой в Лос-Анджелес and Лас-Вегас. От станции Oakland в Tucson курсирует 4 flight. Расписание автобусов от станции Oakland в Tucson на данный момент в системе отсутствует. На направлении Oakland - Tucson 4 airlines flying: SOUTHWEST AIRLINES. Средняя продолжительность авиарейса – 3 h 20 mins. Расстояние Oakland - Tucson по прямой составляет 1196 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Oakland - Tucson on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Oakland
Arrival
in Tucson
Time in way Ticket price
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 08:20 a/p Oakland 15:15 a/p Tucson International
in way 6 h 55 mins
6 h 55 mins
~ 4 600 руб
from 7 Jun sunday till 9 Aug
Cамый удобный
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
10:25 a/p Oakland 14:00 a/p Tucson International
in way 3 h 35 mins
3 h 35 mins
~ 4 600 руб
from 8 Jun everyday except sat, sun till 10 Aug
plane
WN-5515
plane
AA-6075
05:50 a/p Oakland 10:33 a/p Tucson International
in way 4 h 43 mins
4 h 43 mins
include transfer 1 h 44 mins
~ 5 800 руб
plane
WN-6384
plane
AA-5929
17:05 a/p Oakland 22:46 a/p Tucson International
in way 5 h 41 mins
5 h 41 mins
include transfer 3 h
~ 5 600 руб
plane
WN-6384
plane
AA-5929
17:05 a/p Oakland 22:47 a/p Tucson International
in way 5 h 42 mins
5 h 42 mins
include transfer 3 h
~ 5 500 руб
plane
G4-86
plane
G4-2614
14:09 a/p Oakland 19:53 a/p Tucson International
in way 5 h 44 mins
5 h 44 mins
include transfer 3 h 9 mins
~ 5 900 руб
plane
G4-88
plane
G4-2614
14:09 a/p Oakland 19:53 a/p Tucson International
in way 5 h 44 mins
5 h 44 mins
include transfer 3 h 9 mins
~ 5 900 руб
plane
WN-2819
plane
WN-3064
07:10 a/p Oakland 12:55 a/p Tucson International
in way 5 h 45 mins
5 h 45 mins
include transfer 3 h
~ 5 400 руб
plane
WN-5315
plane
AA-5737
10:30 a/p Oakland 16:15 a/p Tucson International
in way 5 h 45 mins
5 h 45 mins
include transfer 3 h 7 mins
~ 5 500 руб
plane
WN-4797
plane
WN-3461
05:25 a/p Oakland 11:10 a/p Tucson International
in way 5 h 45 mins
5 h 45 mins
include transfer 3 h 10 mins
~ 5 700 руб
plane
AA-3176
plane
AA-5822
16:07 a/p Oakland 21:54 a/p Tucson International
in way 5 h 47 mins
5 h 47 mins
include transfer 3 h 1 mins
~ 5 100 руб
plane
AA-3176
plane
AA-5822
16:07 a/p Oakland 21:54 a/p Tucson International
in way 5 h 47 mins
5 h 47 mins
include transfer 3 h 2 mins
~ 5 700 руб
plane
AA-3176
plane
AA-5822
16:07 a/p Oakland 21:55 a/p Tucson International
in way 5 h 48 mins
5 h 48 mins
include transfer 3 h 1 mins
~ 5 000 руб
plane
AA-3176
plane
AA-5822
16:07 a/p Oakland 21:55 a/p Tucson International
in way 5 h 48 mins
5 h 48 mins
include transfer 3 h 2 mins
~ 5 600 руб
plane
G4-86
plane
G4-2614
14:04 a/p Oakland 19:53 a/p Tucson International
in way 5 h 49 mins
5 h 49 mins
include transfer 3 h 16 mins
~ 5 800 руб
plane
G4-88
plane
G4-2614
14:04 a/p Oakland 19:53 a/p Tucson International
in way 5 h 49 mins
5 h 49 mins
include transfer 3 h 16 mins
~ 5 800 руб
plane
WN-4962
plane
WN-66
12:20 a/p Oakland 18:10 a/p Tucson International
in way 5 h 50 mins
5 h 50 mins
include transfer 3 h
~ 5 700 руб
plane
G4-86
plane
G4-2614
13:58 a/p Oakland 19:53 a/p Tucson International
in way 5 h 55 mins
5 h 55 mins
include transfer 3 h 19 mins
~ 5 400 руб
plane
G4-88
plane
G4-2614
13:58 a/p Oakland 19:53 a/p Tucson International
in way 5 h 55 mins
5 h 55 mins
include transfer 3 h 19 mins
~ 5 400 руб
plane
WN-6312
plane
WN-3461
05:15 a/p Oakland 11:10 a/p Tucson International
in way 5 h 55 mins
5 h 55 mins
include transfer 3 h 20 mins
~ 5 600 руб
plane
WN-5639
plane
WN-3948
13:35 a/p Oakland 19:30 a/p Tucson International
in way 5 h 55 mins
5 h 55 mins
include transfer 3 h 5 mins
~ 5 800 руб
plane
WN-5797
plane
AA-3268
05:20 a/p Oakland 11:19 a/p Tucson International
in way 5 h 59 mins
5 h 59 mins
include transfer 3 h 13 mins
~ 5 500 руб
plane
WN-1482
plane
WN-1682
09:20 a/p Oakland 15:20 a/p Tucson International
in way 6 h
6 h
include transfer 3 h 5 mins
~ 5 200 руб
plane
WN-2721
plane
WN-5259
12:45 a/p Oakland 18:45 a/p Tucson International
in way 6 h
6 h
include transfer 3 h
~ 5 600 руб
plane
WN-5072
plane
WN-4700
14:45 a/p Oakland 20:45 a/p Tucson International
in way 6 h
6 h
include transfer 3 h 10 mins
~ 5 800 руб
plane
WN-2793
plane
AA-5870
13:55 a/p Oakland 19:56 a/p Tucson International
in way 6 h 1 mins
6 h 1 mins
include transfer 3 h 15 mins
~ 5 100 руб
plane
WN-2793
plane
AA-5870
13:55 a/p Oakland 19:57 a/p Tucson International
in way 6 h 2 mins
6 h 2 mins
include transfer 3 h 15 mins
~ 5 000 руб
plane
WN-5300
plane
AA-5969
06:30 a/p Oakland 12:32 a/p Tucson International
in way 6 h 2 mins
6 h 2 mins
include transfer 3 h 21 mins
~ 5 600 руб
plane
WN-5300
plane
AA-5969
06:30 a/p Oakland 12:33 a/p Tucson International
in way 6 h 3 mins
6 h 3 mins
include transfer 3 h 21 mins
~ 5 500 руб
plane
G4-86
plane
WN-4700
14:41 a/p Oakland 20:45 a/p Tucson International
in way 6 h 4 mins
6 h 4 mins
include transfer 3 h 20 mins
~ 5 900 руб
plane
WN-3228
plane
WN-336
07:40 a/p Oakland 13:45 a/p Tucson International
in way 6 h 5 mins
6 h 5 mins
include transfer 3 h 20 mins
~ 5 500 руб
plane
WN-147
plane
WN-56
15:30 a/p Oakland 21:35 a/p Tucson International
in way 6 h 5 mins
6 h 5 mins
include transfer 3 h 25 mins
~ 5 500 руб
plane
WN-5900
plane
WN-4066
08:00 a/p Oakland 14:05 a/p Tucson International
in way 6 h 5 mins
6 h 5 mins
include transfer 3 h 10 mins
~ 5 800 руб
plane
WN-1090
plane
DL-3556
10:45 a/p Oakland 16:51 a/p Tucson International
in way 6 h 6 mins
6 h 6 mins
include transfer 3 h 5 mins
~ 5 400 руб
plane
WN-5917
plane
DL-3556
10:45 a/p Oakland 16:51 a/p Tucson International
in way 6 h 6 mins
6 h 6 mins
include transfer 3 h 5 mins
~ 5 400 руб
plane
WN-678
plane
AA-418
08:15 a/p Oakland 14:21 a/p Tucson International
in way 6 h 6 mins
6 h 6 mins
include transfer 3 h 28 mins
~ 5 600 руб
plane
WN-1796
plane
AA-3268
05:10 a/p Oakland 11:19 a/p Tucson International
in way 6 h 9 mins
6 h 9 mins
include transfer 3 h 18 mins
~ 5 300 руб
plane
WN-3568
plane
AA-5822
15:45 a/p Oakland 21:54 a/p Tucson International
in way 6 h 9 mins
6 h 9 mins
include transfer 3 h 30 mins
~ 5 400 руб
plane
WN-1326
plane
AA-5822
15:45 a/p Oakland 21:54 a/p Tucson International
in way 6 h 9 mins
6 h 9 mins
include transfer 3 h 25 mins
~ 5 600 руб
plane
WN-2926
plane
G4-2614
08:25 a/p Oakland 14:34 a/p Tucson International
in way 6 h 9 mins
6 h 9 mins
include transfer 3 h 28 mins
~ 5 700 руб
plane
WN-3568
plane
AA-5822
15:45 a/p Oakland 21:55 a/p Tucson International
in way 6 h 10 mins
6 h 10 mins
include transfer 3 h 30 mins
~ 5 300 руб
plane
WN-634
plane
WN-4700
14:35 a/p Oakland 20:45 a/p Tucson International
in way 6 h 10 mins
6 h 10 mins
include transfer 3 h 25 mins
~ 5 400 руб
plane
WN-5588
plane
AA-5737
10:05 a/p Oakland 16:15 a/p Tucson International
in way 6 h 10 mins
6 h 10 mins
include transfer 3 h 32 mins
~ 5 500 руб
plane
WN-1326
plane
AA-5822
15:45 a/p Oakland 21:55 a/p Tucson International
in way 6 h 10 mins
6 h 10 mins
include transfer 3 h 25 mins
~ 5 500 руб
plane
WN-5174
plane
WN-1325
16:40 a/p Oakland 22:50 a/p Tucson International
in way 6 h 10 mins
6 h 10 mins
include transfer 3 h 20 mins
~ 5 600 руб
plane
WN-1179
plane
WN-3064
06:45 a/p Oakland 12:55 a/p Tucson International
in way 6 h 10 mins
6 h 10 mins
include transfer 3 h 25 mins
~ 5 800 руб
plane
WN-5092
plane
WN-4632
16:50 a/p Oakland 23:00 a/p Tucson International
in way 6 h 10 mins
6 h 10 mins
include transfer 3 h 15 mins
~ 5 900 руб
plane
WN-5650
plane
AA-418
08:10 a/p Oakland 14:21 a/p Tucson International
in way 6 h 11 mins
6 h 11 mins
include transfer 3 h 28 mins
~ 5 600 руб
plane
NK-693
plane
WN-3149
11:20 a/p Oakland 17:35 a/p Tucson International
in way 6 h 15 mins
6 h 15 mins
include transfer 3 h 19 mins
~ 5 400 руб
plane
WN-5987
plane
WN-1682
09:05 a/p Oakland 15:20 a/p Tucson International
in way 6 h 15 mins
6 h 15 mins
include transfer 3 h 20 mins
~ 5 400 руб
plane
WN-1910
plane
DL-3989
15:00 a/p Oakland 21:15 a/p Tucson International
in way 6 h 15 mins
6 h 15 mins
include transfer 3 h 15 mins
~ 5 400 руб
plane
WN-1341
plane
WN-4066
07:50 a/p Oakland 14:05 a/p Tucson International
in way 6 h 15 mins
6 h 15 mins
include transfer 3 h 20 mins
~ 5 600 руб
plane
WN-6221
plane
WN-2780
05:35 a/p Oakland 11:50 a/p Tucson International
in way 6 h 15 mins
6 h 15 mins
include transfer 3 h 15 mins
~ 5 900 руб
plane
WN-4880
plane
WN-2780
05:35 a/p Oakland 11:50 a/p Tucson International
in way 6 h 15 mins
6 h 15 mins
include transfer 3 h 15 mins
~ 6 000 руб
plane
WN-5092
plane
WN-313
16:50 a/p Oakland 23:05 a/p Tucson International
in way 6 h 15 mins
6 h 15 mins
include transfer 3 h 25 mins
~ 6 000 руб
plane
WN-1432
plane
AA-5969
06:15 a/p Oakland 12:32 a/p Tucson International
in way 6 h 17 mins
6 h 17 mins
include transfer 3 h 36 mins
~ 5 100 руб
plane
WN-1432
plane
AA-5969
06:15 a/p Oakland 12:33 a/p Tucson International
in way 6 h 18 mins
6 h 18 mins
include transfer 3 h 36 mins
~ 5 000 руб
plane
WN-1910
plane
DL-3989
15:00 a/p Oakland 21:18 a/p Tucson International
in way 6 h 18 mins
6 h 18 mins
include transfer 3 h 19 mins
~ 5 400 руб
plane
WN-1910
plane
DL-3989
15:00 a/p Oakland 21:19 a/p Tucson International
in way 6 h 19 mins
6 h 19 mins
include transfer 3 h 19 mins
~ 5 700 руб
plane
WN-2255
plane
DL-3989
14:55 a/p Oakland 21:15 a/p Tucson International
in way 6 h 20 mins
6 h 20 mins
include transfer 3 h 20 mins
~ 5 400 руб
plane
WN-3690
plane
WN-2780
05:30 a/p Oakland 11:50 a/p Tucson International
in way 6 h 20 mins
6 h 20 mins
include transfer 3 h 20 mins
~ 6 000 руб
plane
WN-2255
plane
DL-3989
14:55 a/p Oakland 21:18 a/p Tucson International
in way 6 h 23 mins
6 h 23 mins
include transfer 3 h 24 mins
~ 5 400 руб
plane
AA-5812
plane
AA-5737
09:51 a/p Oakland 16:15 a/p Tucson International
in way 6 h 24 mins
6 h 24 mins
include transfer 3 h 39 mins
~ 5 600 руб
plane
WN-2255
plane
DL-3989
14:55 a/p Oakland 21:19 a/p Tucson International
in way 6 h 24 mins
6 h 24 mins
include transfer 3 h 24 mins
~ 5 700 руб
plane
WN-237
plane
G4-2614
08:10 a/p Oakland 14:34 a/p Tucson International
in way 6 h 24 mins
6 h 24 mins
include transfer 3 h 38 mins
~ 5 800 руб
plane
WN-5213
plane
WN-3149
11:10 a/p Oakland 17:35 a/p Tucson International
in way 6 h 25 mins
6 h 25 mins
include transfer 3 h 30 mins
~ 5 500 руб
plane
WN-967
plane
WN-3149
11:10 a/p Oakland 17:35 a/p Tucson International
in way 6 h 25 mins
6 h 25 mins
include transfer 3 h 25 mins
~ 5 500 руб
plane
WN-147
plane
WN-5466
15:30 a/p Oakland 21:55 a/p Tucson International
in way 6 h 25 mins
6 h 25 mins
include transfer 3 h 45 mins
~ 5 600 руб
plane
WN-5865
plane
WN-1152
17:05 a/p Oakland 23:30 a/p Tucson International
in way 6 h 25 mins
6 h 25 mins
include transfer 3 h 35 mins
~ 5 700 руб
plane
WN-4383
plane
WN-2772
13:55 a/p Oakland 20:20 a/p Tucson International
in way 6 h 25 mins
6 h 25 mins
include transfer 3 h 30 mins
~ 5 900 руб
plane
AA-3288
plane
AA-5969
06:05 a/p Oakland 12:32 a/p Tucson International
in way 6 h 27 mins
6 h 27 mins
include transfer 3 h 38 mins
~ 5 100 руб
plane
AA-3288
plane
AA-5969
06:05 a/p Oakland 12:32 a/p Tucson International
in way 6 h 27 mins
6 h 27 mins
include transfer 3 h 39 mins
~ 5 700 руб
plane
AA-3288
plane
AA-5969
06:05 a/p Oakland 12:33 a/p Tucson International
in way 6 h 28 mins
6 h 28 mins
include transfer 3 h 38 mins
~ 5 000 руб
plane
AA-3288
plane
AA-5969
06:05 a/p Oakland 12:33 a/p Tucson International
in way 6 h 28 mins
6 h 28 mins
include transfer 3 h 39 mins
~ 5 600 руб
plane
WN-3213
plane
WN-4700
14:15 a/p Oakland 20:45 a/p Tucson International
in way 6 h 30 mins
6 h 30 mins
include transfer 3 h 40 mins
~ 5 400 руб
plane
WN-4069
plane
WN-3064
06:25 a/p Oakland 12:55 a/p Tucson International
in way 6 h 30 mins
6 h 30 mins
include transfer 3 h 45 mins
~ 5 800 руб
plane
WN-1910
plane
DL-3989
15:00 a/p Oakland 21:33 a/p Tucson International
in way 6 h 33 mins
6 h 33 mins
include transfer 3 h 34 mins
~ 5 600 руб
plane
WN-1910
plane
DL-3989
15:00 a/p Oakland 21:34 a/p Tucson International
in way 6 h 34 mins
6 h 34 mins
include transfer 3 h 34 mins
~ 5 400 руб
plane
WN-6384
plane
AA-5900
17:05 a/p Oakland 23:40 a/p Tucson International
in way 6 h 35 mins
6 h 35 mins
include transfer 3 h 55 mins
~ 5 500 руб
plane
WN-4532
plane
WN-66
11:35 a/p Oakland 18:10 a/p Tucson International
in way 6 h 35 mins
6 h 35 mins
include transfer 3 h 40 mins
~ 5 600 руб
plane
WN-2203
plane
WN-4632
16:25 a/p Oakland 23:00 a/p Tucson International
in way 6 h 35 mins
6 h 35 mins
include transfer 3 h 40 mins
~ 5 800 руб
plane
WN-5013
plane
WN-4632
16:25 a/p Oakland 23:00 a/p Tucson International
in way 6 h 35 mins
6 h 35 mins
include transfer 3 h 45 mins
~ 5 900 руб
plane
WN-4988
plane
WN-2772
13:45 a/p Oakland 20:20 a/p Tucson International
in way 6 h 35 mins
6 h 35 mins
include transfer 3 h 45 mins
~ 6 000 руб
plane
WN-2255
plane
DL-3989
14:55 a/p Oakland 21:33 a/p Tucson International
in way 6 h 38 mins
6 h 38 mins
include transfer 3 h 39 mins
~ 5 600 руб
plane
G4-86
plane
WN-971
10:22 a/p Oakland 17:00 a/p Tucson International
in way 6 h 38 mins
6 h 38 mins
include transfer 3 h 49 mins
~ 5 800 руб
plane
AA-3176
plane
AA-5929
16:07 a/p Oakland 22:46 a/p Tucson International
in way 6 h 39 mins
6 h 39 mins
include transfer 3 h 51 mins
~ 5 100 руб
plane
WN-2255
plane
DL-3989
14:55 a/p Oakland 21:34 a/p Tucson International
in way 6 h 39 mins
6 h 39 mins
include transfer 3 h 39 mins
~ 5 400 руб
plane
WN-241
plane
AA-5822
15:15 a/p Oakland 21:54 a/p Tucson International
in way 6 h 39 mins
6 h 39 mins
include transfer 4 h
~ 5 600 руб
plane
AA-3176
plane
AA-5929
16:07 a/p Oakland 22:46 a/p Tucson International
in way 6 h 39 mins
6 h 39 mins
include transfer 3 h 52 mins
~ 5 700 руб
plane
WN-6060
plane
G4-2614
07:55 a/p Oakland 14:34 a/p Tucson International
in way 6 h 39 mins
6 h 39 mins
include transfer 3 h 53 mins
~ 5 700 руб
plane
AA-3176
plane
AA-5929
16:07 a/p Oakland 22:47 a/p Tucson International
in way 6 h 40 mins
6 h 40 mins
include transfer 3 h 51 mins
~ 5 000 руб
plane
WN-241
plane
AA-5822
15:15 a/p Oakland 21:55 a/p Tucson International
in way 6 h 40 mins
6 h 40 mins
include transfer 4 h
~ 5 500 руб
plane
AA-3176
plane
AA-5929
16:07 a/p Oakland 22:47 a/p Tucson International
in way 6 h 40 mins
6 h 40 mins
include transfer 3 h 52 mins
~ 5 600 руб
plane
WN-6098
plane
WN-66
11:30 a/p Oakland 18:10 a/p Tucson International
in way 6 h 40 mins
6 h 40 mins
include transfer 3 h 45 mins
~ 5 600 руб
plane
WN-6343
plane
WN-56
14:55 a/p Oakland 21:35 a/p Tucson International
in way 6 h 40 mins
6 h 40 mins
include transfer 4 h
~ 5 900 руб
plane
WN-2203
plane
WN-313
16:25 a/p Oakland 23:05 a/p Tucson International
in way 6 h 40 mins
6 h 40 mins
include transfer 3 h 50 mins
~ 5 900 руб
plane
WN-5013
plane
WN-313
16:25 a/p Oakland 23:05 a/p Tucson International
in way 6 h 40 mins
6 h 40 mins
include transfer 3 h 55 mins
~ 6 000 руб
plane
WN-4803
plane
AA-418
07:40 a/p Oakland 14:21 a/p Tucson International
in way 6 h 41 mins
6 h 41 mins
include transfer 3 h 53 mins
~ 5 600 руб
plane
WN-5747
plane
AA-1245
11:00 a/p Oakland 17:42 a/p Tucson International
in way 6 h 42 mins
6 h 42 mins
include transfer 3 h 59 mins
~ 5 500 руб
plane
DL-4070
plane
DL-3806
10:13 a/p Oakland 16:57 a/p Tucson International
in way 6 h 44 mins
6 h 44 mins
include transfer 3 h 1 mins
~ 7 100 руб
plane
WN-1090
plane
WN-1581
10:45 a/p Oakland 17:30 a/p Tucson International
in way 6 h 45 mins
6 h 45 mins
include transfer 3 h 45 mins
~ 5 700 руб
plane
WN-5917
plane
WN-1581
10:45 a/p Oakland 17:30 a/p Tucson International
in way 6 h 45 mins
6 h 45 mins
include transfer 3 h 45 mins
~ 5 700 руб
plane
WN-1101
plane
WN-5259
12:00 a/p Oakland 18:45 a/p Tucson International
in way 6 h 45 mins
6 h 45 mins
include transfer 3 h 45 mins
~ 5 700 руб
plane
WN-2721
plane
WN-3948
12:45 a/p Oakland 19:30 a/p Tucson International
in way 6 h 45 mins
6 h 45 mins
include transfer 4 h
~ 5 700 руб
plane
WN-1090
plane
AA-6063
10:45 a/p Oakland 17:30 a/p Tucson International
in way 6 h 45 mins
6 h 45 mins
include transfer 3 h 50 mins
~ 5 800 руб
plane
WN-5917
plane
AA-6063
10:45 a/p Oakland 17:30 a/p Tucson International
in way 6 h 45 mins
6 h 45 mins
include transfer 3 h 50 mins
~ 5 800 руб
plane
WN-6711
plane
WN-4632
16:15 a/p Oakland 23:00 a/p Tucson International
in way 6 h 45 mins
6 h 45 mins
include transfer 3 h 50 mins
~ 5 800 руб
plane
G4-86
plane
G4-2614
13:07 a/p Oakland 19:53 a/p Tucson International
in way 6 h 46 mins
6 h 46 mins
include transfer 4 h 13 mins
~ 5 800 руб
plane
DL-4070
plane
DL-3806
10:13 a/p Oakland 16:59 a/p Tucson International
in way 6 h 46 mins
6 h 46 mins
include transfer 3 h 1 mins
~ 7 200 руб
plane
DL-4070
plane
DL-3806
10:11 a/p Oakland 16:57 a/p Tucson International
in way 6 h 46 mins
6 h 46 mins
include transfer 3 h 6 mins
~ 7 400 руб
plane
DL-4070
plane
DL-3806
10:11 a/p Oakland 16:57 a/p Tucson International
in way 6 h 46 mins
6 h 46 mins
include transfer 3 h 4 mins
~ 7 500 руб
plane
G4-86
plane
G4-2614
13:06 a/p Oakland 19:53 a/p Tucson International
in way 6 h 47 mins
6 h 47 mins
include transfer 4 h 11 mins
~ 5 400 руб
plane
DL-4070
plane
DL-3806
10:11 a/p Oakland 16:59 a/p Tucson International
in way 6 h 48 mins
6 h 48 mins
include transfer 3 h 6 mins
~ 7 500 руб
plane
DL-4070
plane
DL-3806
10:11 a/p Oakland 16:59 a/p Tucson International
in way 6 h 48 mins
6 h 48 mins
include transfer 3 h 4 mins
~ 7 600 руб
plane
WN-5383
plane
WN-1325
16:00 a/p Oakland 22:50 a/p Tucson International
in way 6 h 50 mins
6 h 50 mins
include transfer 4 h
~ 5 600 руб
plane
WN-5174
plane
WN-1152
16:40 a/p Oakland 23:30 a/p Tucson International
in way 6 h 50 mins
6 h 50 mins
include transfer 4 h
~ 5 700 руб
plane
WN-6711
plane
WN-313
16:15 a/p Oakland 23:05 a/p Tucson International
in way 6 h 50 mins
6 h 50 mins
include transfer 4 h
~ 5 900 руб
plane
WN-1090
plane
AA-6063
10:45 a/p Oakland 17:37 a/p Tucson International
in way 6 h 52 mins
6 h 52 mins
include transfer 3 h 58 mins
~ 5 400 руб
plane
WN-5917
plane
AA-6063
10:45 a/p Oakland 17:37 a/p Tucson International
in way 6 h 52 mins
6 h 52 mins
include transfer 3 h 58 mins
~ 5 400 руб
plane
WN-5747
plane
AA-5885
11:00 a/p Oakland 17:52 a/p Tucson International
in way 6 h 52 mins
6 h 52 mins
include transfer 4 h 10 mins
~ 5 500 руб
plane
WN-5747
plane
AA-1245
11:00 a/p Oakland 17:52 a/p Tucson International
in way 6 h 52 mins
6 h 52 mins
include transfer 4 h 9 mins
~ 5 600 руб
plane
WN-1090
plane
AA-6063
10:45 a/p Oakland 17:38 a/p Tucson International
in way 6 h 53 mins
6 h 53 mins
include transfer 3 h 59 mins
~ 5 800 руб
plane
WN-5917
plane
AA-6063
10:45 a/p Oakland 17:38 a/p Tucson International
in way 6 h 53 mins
6 h 53 mins
include transfer 3 h 59 mins
~ 5 800 руб
plane
WN-2975
plane
AA-3046
13:55 a/p Oakland 20:48 a/p Tucson International
in way 6 h 53 mins
6 h 53 mins
include transfer 3 h 53 mins
~ 5 800 руб
plane
WN-1482
plane
DL-3788
09:20 a/p Oakland 16:15 a/p Tucson International
in way 6 h 55 mins
6 h 55 mins
include transfer 3 h 55 mins
~ 5 500 руб
plane
WN-4558
plane
WN-971
10:05 a/p Oakland 17:00 a/p Tucson International
in way 6 h 55 mins
6 h 55 mins
include transfer 3 h 55 mins
~ 5 600 руб
plane
WN-2218
plane
WN-3064
06:00 a/p Oakland 12:55 a/p Tucson International
in way 6 h 55 mins
6 h 55 mins
include transfer 4 h 15 mins
~ 5 700 руб
plane
NK-188
plane
WN-3064
06:00 a/p Oakland 12:55 a/p Tucson International
in way 6 h 55 mins
6 h 55 mins
include transfer 4 h 5 mins
~ 5 700 руб
plane
WN-4229
plane
G4-2614
12:55 a/p Oakland 19:53 a/p Tucson International
in way 6 h 58 mins
6 h 58 mins
include transfer 4 h 17 mins
~ 5 700 руб
plane
WN-6343
plane
WN-5466
14:55 a/p Oakland 21:55 a/p Tucson International
in way 7 h
7 h
include transfer 4 h 20 mins
~ 6 000 руб
plane
WN-3568
plane
AA-5929
15:45 a/p Oakland 22:46 a/p Tucson International
in way 7 h 1 mins
7 h 1 mins
include transfer 4 h 20 mins
~ 5 400 руб
plane
WN-1326
plane
AA-5929
15:45 a/p Oakland 22:46 a/p Tucson International
in way 7 h 1 mins
7 h 1 mins
include transfer 4 h 15 mins
~ 5 600 руб
plane
WN-3568
plane
AA-5929
15:45 a/p Oakland 22:47 a/p Tucson International
in way 7 h 2 mins
7 h 2 mins
include transfer 4 h 20 mins
~ 5 300 руб
plane
WN-1326
plane
AA-5929
15:45 a/p Oakland 22:47 a/p Tucson International
in way 7 h 2 mins
7 h 2 mins
include transfer 4 h 15 mins
~ 5 500 руб
plane
WN-6245
plane
G4-2614
12:50 a/p Oakland 19:53 a/p Tucson International
in way 7 h 3 mins
7 h 3 mins
include transfer 4 h 17 mins
~ 5 700 руб
plane
WN-5222
plane
G4-2614
12:50 a/p Oakland 19:53 a/p Tucson International
in way 7 h 3 mins
7 h 3 mins
include transfer 4 h 22 mins
~ 5 800 руб
plane
WN-6292
plane
AA-5822
14:50 a/p Oakland 21:54 a/p Tucson International
in way 7 h 4 mins
7 h 4 mins
include transfer 3 h 5 mins
~ 5 600 руб
plane
WN-6292
plane
AA-5822
14:50 a/p Oakland 21:55 a/p Tucson International
in way 7 h 5 mins
7 h 5 mins
include transfer 3 h 5 mins
~ 5 500 руб
plane
WN-5434
plane
AA-5870
12:50 a/p Oakland 19:56 a/p Tucson International
in way 7 h 6 mins
7 h 6 mins
include transfer 3 h 10 mins
~ 5 600 руб
plane
WN-5434
plane
AA-5870
12:50 a/p Oakland 19:57 a/p Tucson International
in way 7 h 7 mins
7 h 7 mins
include transfer 3 h 10 mins
~ 5 500 руб
plane
WN-1482
plane
DL-3556
09:20 a/p Oakland 16:30 a/p Tucson International
in way 7 h 10 mins
7 h 10 mins
include transfer 4 h 15 mins
~ 5 200 руб
plane
WN-5987
plane
DL-3788
09:05 a/p Oakland 16:15 a/p Tucson International
in way 7 h 10 mins
7 h 10 mins
include transfer 4 h 10 mins
~ 5 700 руб
plane
WN-4618
plane
WN-2772
13:10 a/p Oakland 20:20 a/p Tucson International
in way 7 h 10 mins
7 h 10 mins
include transfer 4 h 15 mins
~ 6 000 руб
plane
WN-1482
plane
DL-3556
09:20 a/p Oakland 16:32 a/p Tucson International
in way 7 h 12 mins
7 h 12 mins
include transfer 4 h 15 mins
~ 5 200 руб
plane
WN-2282
plane
DL-4545
14:20 a/p Oakland 21:32 a/p Tucson International
in way 7 h 12 mins
7 h 12 mins
include transfer 3 h 30 mins
~ 7 400 руб
plane
WN-5639
plane
AA-3046
13:35 a/p Oakland 20:48 a/p Tucson International
in way 7 h 13 mins
7 h 13 mins
include transfer 4 h 13 mins
~ 5 800 руб
plane
WN-2282
plane
DL-4545
14:20 a/p Oakland 21:33 a/p Tucson International
in way 7 h 13 mins
7 h 13 mins
include transfer 3 h 30 mins
~ 7 500 руб
plane
WN-5659
plane
AA-5737
08:55 a/p Oakland 16:15 a/p Tucson International
in way 7 h 20 mins
7 h 20 mins
include transfer 3 h 12 mins
~ 5 500 руб
plane
WN-5241
plane
AA-5929
15:25 a/p Oakland 22:46 a/p Tucson International
in way 7 h 21 mins
7 h 21 mins
include transfer 3 h 20 mins
~ 5 600 руб