Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains and buses a/p Oakland → Long Beach

To order tickets for the train Oakland - Long Beach or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. От станции Oakland в Long Beach курсирует 56 flights. Расписание автобусов от станции Oakland в Long Beach на данный момент в системе отсутствует. На направлении Oakland - Long Beach 56 airlines flying: UNITED AIRLINES and SOUTHWEST AIRLINES. Средняя продолжительность авиарейса – 1 h 20 mins. Расстояние Oakland - Long Beach по прямой составляет 570 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Oakland - Long Beach on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Oakland
Arrival
in Long Beach
Time in way Ticket price
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 07:00 a/p Oakland 08:30 a/p Long Beach Municipall
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 400 руб
everyday except sun till 5 Jun
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 08:10 a/p Oakland 09:35 a/p Long Beach Municipall
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 600 руб
13, 20, 27 Jun,
11, 18, 25 Jul,
1 Aug
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 08:15 a/p Oakland 09:35 a/p Long Beach Municipall
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 2 700 руб
from 8 Jun everyday except sat, sun till 10 Aug
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 08:35 a/p Oakland 10:00 a/p Long Beach Municipall
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 400 руб
4 Jul
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 08:55 a/p Oakland 10:25 a/p Long Beach Municipall
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 700 руб
6 Jun
Cамый удобный
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
09:10 a/p Oakland 10:30 a/p Long Beach Municipall
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 2 700 руб
from 7 Jun sunday till 9 Aug
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 09:40 a/p Oakland 11:05 a/p Long Beach Municipall
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 400 руб
everyday till 5 Jun
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 10:05 a/p Oakland 11:30 a/p Long Beach Municipall
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 700 руб
6 Jun
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 10:25 a/p Oakland 11:55 a/p Long Beach Municipall
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 600 руб
13, 20, 27 Jun,
11, 18, 25 Jul,
1 Aug
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 11:05 a/p Oakland 12:30 a/p Long Beach Municipall
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 400 руб
4 Jul
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 11:10 a/p Oakland 12:30 a/p Long Beach Municipall
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 2 700 руб
from 7 Jun sunday till 26 Jul
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 12:15 a/p Oakland 13:40 a/p Long Beach Municipall
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 700 руб
6 Jun
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 13:40 a/p Oakland 15:05 a/p Long Beach Municipall
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 400 руб
4 Jul
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 14:20 a/p Oakland 15:45 a/p Long Beach Municipall
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 700 руб
from 8 Jun everyday except sat, sun till 10 Aug
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 14:30 a/p Oakland 16:00 a/p Long Beach Municipall
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 700 руб
from 7 Jun sunday till 9 Aug
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 14:55 a/p Oakland 16:20 a/p Long Beach Municipall
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 700 руб
6 Jun
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 15:50 a/p Oakland 17:10 a/p Long Beach Municipall
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 2 400 руб
everyday till 5 Jun
Boeing 737, UNITED AIRLINES 17:05 a/p Oakland 18:25 a/p Long Beach Municipall
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 2 600 руб
17 Jun
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 17:05 a/p Oakland 18:35 a/p Long Beach Municipall
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 600 руб
13, 20, 27 Jun,
11, 18, 25 Jul,
1 Aug
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 17:10 a/p Oakland 18:35 a/p Long Beach Municipall
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 700 руб
from 8 Jun everyday except sat, sun till 10 Aug
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 17:25 a/p Oakland 18:50 a/p Long Beach Municipall
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 700 руб
from 7 Jun sunday till 9 Aug
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 18:30 a/p Oakland 19:55 a/p Long Beach Municipall
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 400 руб
4 Jul
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 18:35 a/p Oakland 20:05 a/p Long Beach Municipall
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 700 руб
6 Jun
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 18:45 a/p Oakland 20:10 a/p Long Beach Municipall
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 400 руб
everyday till 5 Jun
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 19:20 a/p Oakland 20:40 a/p Long Beach Municipall
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 2 600 руб
13, 20, 27 Jun,
11, 18, 25 Jul,
1 Aug
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 19:35 a/p Oakland 20:55 a/p Long Beach Municipall
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 2 700 руб
from 8 Jun everyday except sat, sun till 10 Aug
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 19:40 a/p Oakland 21:05 a/p Long Beach Municipall
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 700 руб
from 7 Jun sunday till 9 Aug
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 2400 руб до 2700 руб
2400 руб 2700 руб
Time in way
от 1 h 20 mins до 1 h 30 mins
1 h 20 mins 1 h 30 mins
Departure
от 07:00 до 19:40
07:00 19:40
Arrival
от 08:30 до 21:05
08:30 21:05
Route Departure
from Oakland
Arrival
in Long Beach
Time in way Ticket price
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 07:00 a/p Oakland 08:30 a/p Long Beach Municipall
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 400 руб
everyday except sun till 5 Jun
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 08:10 a/p Oakland 09:35 a/p Long Beach Municipall
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 600 руб
13, 20, 27 Jun,
11, 18, 25 Jul,
1 Aug
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 08:15 a/p Oakland 09:35 a/p Long Beach Municipall
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 2 700 руб
from 8 Jun everyday except sat, sun till 10 Aug
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 08:35 a/p Oakland 10:00 a/p Long Beach Municipall
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 400 руб
4 Jul
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 08:55 a/p Oakland 10:25 a/p Long Beach Municipall
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 700 руб
6 Jun
Cамый удобный
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
09:10 a/p Oakland 10:30 a/p Long Beach Municipall
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 2 700 руб
from 7 Jun sunday till 9 Aug
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 09:40 a/p Oakland 11:05 a/p Long Beach Municipall
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 400 руб
everyday till 5 Jun
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 10:05 a/p Oakland 11:30 a/p Long Beach Municipall
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 700 руб
6 Jun
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 10:25 a/p Oakland 11:55 a/p Long Beach Municipall
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 600 руб
13, 20, 27 Jun,
11, 18, 25 Jul,
1 Aug
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 11:05 a/p Oakland 12:30 a/p Long Beach Municipall
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 400 руб
4 Jul
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 11:10 a/p Oakland 12:30 a/p Long Beach Municipall
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 2 700 руб
from 7 Jun sunday till 26 Jul
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 12:15 a/p Oakland 13:40 a/p Long Beach Municipall
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 700 руб
6 Jun
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 13:40 a/p Oakland 15:05 a/p Long Beach Municipall
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 400 руб
4 Jul
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 14:20 a/p Oakland 15:45 a/p Long Beach Municipall
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 700 руб
from 8 Jun everyday except sat, sun till 10 Aug
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 14:30 a/p Oakland 16:00 a/p Long Beach Municipall
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 700 руб
from 7 Jun sunday till 9 Aug
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 14:55 a/p Oakland 16:20 a/p Long Beach Municipall
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 700 руб
6 Jun
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 15:50 a/p Oakland 17:10 a/p Long Beach Municipall
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 2 400 руб
everyday till 5 Jun
Boeing 737, UNITED AIRLINES 17:05 a/p Oakland 18:25 a/p Long Beach Municipall
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 2 600 руб
17 Jun
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 17:05 a/p Oakland 18:35 a/p Long Beach Municipall
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 600 руб
13, 20, 27 Jun,
11, 18, 25 Jul,
1 Aug
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 17:10 a/p Oakland 18:35 a/p Long Beach Municipall
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 700 руб
from 8 Jun everyday except sat, sun till 10 Aug
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 17:25 a/p Oakland 18:50 a/p Long Beach Municipall
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 700 руб
from 7 Jun sunday till 9 Aug
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 18:30 a/p Oakland 19:55 a/p Long Beach Municipall
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 400 руб
4 Jul
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 18:35 a/p Oakland 20:05 a/p Long Beach Municipall
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 700 руб
6 Jun
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 18:45 a/p Oakland 20:10 a/p Long Beach Municipall
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 400 руб
everyday till 5 Jun
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 19:20 a/p Oakland 20:40 a/p Long Beach Municipall
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 2 600 руб
13, 20, 27 Jun,
11, 18, 25 Jul,
1 Aug
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 19:35 a/p Oakland 20:55 a/p Long Beach Municipall
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 2 700 руб
from 8 Jun everyday except sat, sun till 10 Aug
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 19:40 a/p Oakland 21:05 a/p Long Beach Municipall
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 700 руб
from 7 Jun sunday till 9 Aug
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 2400 руб до 2700 руб
2400 руб 2700 руб
Time in way
от 1 h 20 mins до 1 h 30 mins
1 h 20 mins 1 h 30 mins
Departure
от 07:00 до 19:40
07:00 19:40
Arrival
от 08:30 до 21:05
08:30 21:05
Distance Oakland - Long Beach as the crow flies = 570 km