Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport
Search station Search reis
Search routes Manama → Jeddah / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains and buses Manama → Jeddah

To order tickets for the train Manama - Jeddah or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. There are travel options with a change in Даммам and Эр-Рияд. Of Manama Jeddah daily runs 12 flights. Bus schedule of Manama Jeddah is currently the system does not. At the direction of Manama - Jeddah airlines flying: GULF AIR and SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES. The average duration of the flight - 2 h. The distance Manama - Jeddah in a straight line is about 1269 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Manama - Jeddah on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Manama
Arrival
in Jeddah
Time in way Ticket price
Airbus A321, GULF AIR 01:35 a/p Bahrain International 04:10 a/p King Abdulaziz
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 6 600 руб
everyday till 10.02.2020
Airbus A330, GULF AIR 10:05 a/p Bahrain International 12:40 a/p King Abdulaziz
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 5 700 руб
everyday till 18.01.2020
Cамый удобный
Airbus A320, SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES
11:40 a/p Bahrain International 14:05 a/p King Abdulaziz
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 5 700 руб
from 19.11.2019 tue, wed, thu, sat, sun till 15.01.2020
Airbus A321, GULF AIR 12:30 a/p Bahrain International 15:05 a/p King Abdulaziz
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 6 600 руб
everyday till 26.01.2020
Boeing 787, GULF AIR 18:00 a/p Bahrain International 20:30 a/p King Abdulaziz
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 6 600 руб
everyday till 18.01.2020 except 17.01.2020
plane
GF-1151
plane
SV-1019
02:25 a/p Bahrain International 07:35 a/p King Abdulaziz
in way 5 h 10 mins
5 h 10 mins
include transfer 2 h 15 mins
~ 7 300 руб
plane
GF-1151
plane
SV-1019
02:25 a/p Bahrain International 07:40 a/p King Abdulaziz
in way 5 h 15 mins
5 h 15 mins
include transfer 2 h 15 mins
~ 7 300 руб
plane
GF-1151
plane
SV-1017
02:25 a/p Bahrain International 08:05 a/p King Abdulaziz
in way 5 h 40 mins
5 h 40 mins
include transfer 2 h 45 mins
~ 6 900 руб
plane
GF-1151
plane
SV-1017
02:25 a/p Bahrain International 08:10 a/p King Abdulaziz
in way 5 h 45 mins
5 h 45 mins
include transfer 2 h 45 mins
~ 6 700 руб
plane
GF-1151
plane
SV-1013
02:25 a/p Bahrain International 08:10 a/p King Abdulaziz
in way 5 h 45 mins
5 h 45 mins
include transfer 2 h 45 mins
~ 6 900 руб
plane
GF-1151
plane
XY-5
02:25 a/p Bahrain International 08:15 a/p King Abdulaziz
in way 5 h 50 mins
5 h 50 mins
include transfer 2 h 45 mins
~ 6 700 руб
plane
GF-103
plane
SV-1113
10:15 a/p Bahrain International 16:10 a/p King Abdulaziz
in way 5 h 55 mins
5 h 55 mins
include transfer 3 h
~ 6 700 руб
plane
GF-109
plane
F3-4744
17:35 a/p Bahrain International 23:30 a/p King Abdulaziz
in way 5 h 55 mins
5 h 55 mins
include transfer 3 h 10 mins
~ 6 800 руб
bus
CX-1701
plane
SV-1113
10:10 a/p Bahrain International 16:10 a/p King Abdulaziz
in way 6 h
6 h
include transfer 1 h 50 mins
~ 4 400 руб
plane
BA-125
plane
F3-4704
21:55 a/p Bahrain International 03:55, (+1 day) a/p King Abdulaziz
in way 6 h
6 h
include transfer 3 h
~ 6 800 руб
plane
GF-163
plane
SV-1035
09:35 a/p Bahrain International 15:35 a/p King Abdulaziz
in way 6 h
6 h
include transfer 3 h 5 mins
~ 7 300 руб
plane
GF-103
plane
SV-1113
10:15 a/p Bahrain International 16:15 a/p King Abdulaziz
in way 6 h
6 h
include transfer 3 h
~ 7 600 руб
bus
CX-1701
plane
SV-1113
10:10 a/p Bahrain International 16:15 a/p King Abdulaziz
in way 6 h 5 mins
6 h 5 mins
include transfer 1 h 50 mins
~ 5 200 руб
plane
GF-163
plane
SV-1035
09:35 a/p Bahrain International 15:40 a/p King Abdulaziz
in way 6 h 5 mins
6 h 5 mins
include transfer 3 h 5 mins
~ 7 300 руб
bus
CX-1701
plane
SV-1115
10:10 a/p Bahrain International 18:10 a/p King Abdulaziz
in way 8 h
8 h
include transfer 3 h 50 mins
~ 5 200 руб
bus
CX-1701
plane
SV-1115
10:10 a/p Bahrain International 18:15 a/p King Abdulaziz
in way 8 h 5 mins
8 h 5 mins
include transfer 3 h 50 mins
~ 4 400 руб
bus
CX-1701
plane
XY-405
10:10 a/p Bahrain International 18:30 a/p King Abdulaziz
in way 8 h 20 mins
8 h 20 mins
include transfer 3 h 50 mins
~ 4 400 руб
bus
CX-1701
plane
SV-1117
10:10 a/p Bahrain International 20:10 a/p King Abdulaziz
in way 10 h
10 h
include transfer 5 h 50 mins
~ 4 800 руб
bus
CX-1701
plane
SV-1117
10:10 a/p Bahrain International 20:15 a/p King Abdulaziz
in way 10 h 5 mins
10 h 5 mins
include transfer 5 h 50 mins
~ 5 200 руб
bus
CX-1701
plane
SV-1105
10:10 a/p Bahrain International 20:55 a/p King Abdulaziz
in way 10 h 45 mins
10 h 45 mins
include transfer 6 h 30 mins
~ 4 400 руб
bus
CX-1701
plane
XY-409
10:10 a/p Bahrain International 21:05 a/p King Abdulaziz
in way 10 h 55 mins
10 h 55 mins
include transfer 6 h 25 mins
~ 4 400 руб
bus
CX-1701
plane
SV-1125
10:10 a/p Bahrain International 22:10 a/p King Abdulaziz
in way 12 h
12 h
include transfer 7 h 50 mins
~ 4 400 руб
bus
CX-1701
plane
SV-8125
10:10 a/p Bahrain International 22:15 a/p King Abdulaziz
in way 12 h 5 mins
12 h 5 mins
include transfer 7 h 50 mins
~ 4 400 руб
bus
CX-1701
plane
SV-1125
10:10 a/p Bahrain International 22:15 a/p King Abdulaziz
in way 12 h 5 mins
12 h 5 mins
include transfer 7 h 50 mins
~ 4 800 руб
bus
CX-1701
plane
F3-4744
10:10 a/p Bahrain International 23:30 a/p King Abdulaziz
in way 13 h 20 mins
13 h 20 mins
include transfer 9 h 10 mins
~ 4 400 руб
bus
CX-1701
plane
SV-1129
10:10 a/p Bahrain International 00:15, (+1 day) a/p King Abdulaziz
in way 14 h 5 mins
14 h 5 mins
include transfer 9 h 50 mins
~ 4 400 руб
bus
CX-1701
plane
XY-411
10:10 a/p Bahrain International 00:50, (+1 day) a/p King Abdulaziz
in way 14 h 40 mins
14 h 40 mins
include transfer 10 h 10 mins
~ 4 400 руб
bus
CX-1701
plane
F3-4704
10:10 a/p Bahrain International 03:55, (+1 day) a/p King Abdulaziz
in way 17 h 45 mins
17 h 45 mins
include transfer 13 h 35 mins
~ 4 400 руб
bus
CX-1701
plane
SV-1127
10:10 a/p Bahrain International 04:15, (+1 day) a/p King Abdulaziz
in way 18 h 5 mins
18 h 5 mins
include transfer 13 h 50 mins
~ 4 400 руб
bus
CX-1701
plane
XY-401
10:10 a/p Bahrain International 09:20, (+1 day) a/p King Abdulaziz
in way 23 h 10 mins
23 h 10 mins
include transfer 18 h 50 mins
~ 4 400 руб
bus
CX-1701
plane
SV-1103
10:10 a/p Bahrain International 10:15, (+1 day) a/p King Abdulaziz
in way 1 day 5 mins
1 day 5 mins
include transfer 19 h 50 mins
~ 4 400 руб
bus
CX-1701
plane
XY-403
10:10 a/p Bahrain International 12:10, (+1 day) a/p King Abdulaziz
in way 1 day 2 h
1 day 2 h
include transfer 21 h 30 mins
~ 4 400 руб
bus
CX-1701
plane
SV-1107
10:10 a/p Bahrain International 12:10, (+1 day) a/p King Abdulaziz
in way 1 day 2 h
1 day 2 h
include transfer 21 h 50 mins
~ 4 800 руб
bus
CX-1701
plane
SV-1107
10:10 a/p Bahrain International 12:15, (+1 day) a/p King Abdulaziz
in way 1 day 2 h 5 mins
1 day 2 h 5 mins
include transfer 21 h 50 mins
~ 5 200 руб
bus
CX-1701
plane
F3-4722
10:10 a/p Bahrain International 13:20, (+1 day) a/p King Abdulaziz
in way 1 day 3 h 10 mins
1 day 3 h 10 mins
include transfer 23 h
~ 4 400 руб
bus
CX-1701
plane
SV-1109
10:10 a/p Bahrain International 14:10, (+1 day) a/p King Abdulaziz
in way 1 day 4 h
1 day 4 h
include transfer 23 h 50 mins
~ 5 200 руб
bus
CX-1701
plane
SV-1109
10:10 a/p Bahrain International 14:15, (+1 day) a/p King Abdulaziz
in way 1 day 4 h 5 mins
1 day 4 h 5 mins
include transfer 23 h 50 mins
~ 5 200 руб
bus
CX-1701
plane
F3-4724
10:10 a/p Bahrain International 14:40, (+1 day) a/p King Abdulaziz
in way 1 day 4 h 30 mins
1 day 4 h 30 mins
include transfer 1 day 20 mins
~ 4 400 руб
Direct 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
1 change 5 h 10 mins
5 h 10 mins
6 h
5 h 10 mins
Manama
| на карте
Riyadh
| на карте
Jeddah
5 h 55 mins
Manama
| на карте
Dammam
| на карте
Jeddah
через
укажите другой город
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 4400 руб до 7600 руб
4400 руб 7600 руб
Time in way
от 2 h 25 mins до 1 day 4 h 30 mins
2 h 25 mins 1 day 4 h 30 mins
Departure
от 01:35 до 21:55
01:35 21:55
Arrival
от 04:10 до 14:40
04:10 14:40
Route Departure
from Manama
Arrival
in Jeddah
Time in way Ticket price
Airbus A321, GULF AIR 01:35 a/p Bahrain International 04:10 a/p King Abdulaziz
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 6 600 руб
everyday till 10.02.2020
Airbus A330, GULF AIR 10:05 a/p Bahrain International 12:40 a/p King Abdulaziz
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 5 700 руб
everyday till 18.01.2020
Cамый удобный
Airbus A320, SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES
11:40 a/p Bahrain International 14:05 a/p King Abdulaziz
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 5 700 руб
from 19.11.2019 tue, wed, thu, sat, sun till 15.01.2020
Airbus A321, GULF AIR 12:30 a/p Bahrain International 15:05 a/p King Abdulaziz
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 6 600 руб
everyday till 26.01.2020
Boeing 787, GULF AIR 18:00 a/p Bahrain International 20:30 a/p King Abdulaziz
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 6 600 руб
everyday till 18.01.2020 except 17.01.2020
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 5700 руб до 6600 руб
5700 руб 6600 руб
Time in way
от 2 h 25 mins до 2 h 35 mins
2 h 25 mins 2 h 35 mins
Departure
от 01:35 до 18:00
01:35 18:00
Arrival
от 04:10 до 20:30
04:10 20:30
Правила въезда в Saudi Arabia для граждан
выбрать гражданство
виза оформляется на границе
Электронная мультивиза на 1 год со сроком непрерывного пребывания до 90 дней или виза на границе
нужна виза
Туристские визы посольства Саудовской Аравии не выдают
виза оформляется на границе
Электронная мультивиза на 1 год со сроком непрерывного пребывания до 90 дней или виза на границе
виза оформляется на границе
Электронная мультивиза на 1 год со сроком непрерывного пребывания до 90 дней или виза на границе

Distance Manama - Jeddah as the crow flies = 1269 km