Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport
Search station Search reis
Search routes New York → a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains and buses New York → a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood

To order tickets for the train New York - Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of New York station to Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood daily runs 203 flight. At the direction of New York - Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood airlines flying: JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION, DELTA AIR LINES, SPIRIT AIRLINES, UNITED AIRLINES, AMERICAN AIRLINES, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES and FRONTIER AIRLINES. The average duration of the flight - 2 h 51 mins. The distance New York - Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood in a straight line is about 1726 km. To see the routes of buses and trains New York - Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from New York
Arrival
in Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
Time in way Ticket price
Airbus A321, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 05:00 a/p John F Kennedy international 08:02 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 3 h 2 mins
3 h 2 mins
~ 5 300 руб
from 8 Mar everyday till 29 Mar
Airbus A321, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 05:01 a/p John F Kennedy international 08:06 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 3 h 5 mins
3 h 5 mins
~ 5 300 руб
everyday till 23.02 except 19 Feb
Airbus A321, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 05:01 a/p John F Kennedy international 08:03 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 3 h 2 mins
3 h 2 mins
~ 5 400 руб
from 25 Feb everyday till 7 Mar
Boeing 737, UNITED AIRLINES 05:15 a/p Newark Liberty International 12:44 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 7 h 29 mins
7 h 29 mins
~ 5 900 руб
from 14 Feb working days till 3 Mar
Boeing 737, UNITED AIRLINES 05:15 a/p Newark Liberty International 13:02 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 7 h 47 mins
7 h 47 mins
~ 5 900 руб
13 Feb
Boeing 737, UNITED AIRLINES 05:30 a/p Newark Liberty International 12:43 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 7 h 13 mins
7 h 13 mins
~ 5 300 руб
from 5 Mar working days till 25 Mar
Boeing 737, UNITED AIRLINES 05:59 a/p Newark Liberty International 09:08 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 3 h 9 mins
3 h 9 mins
~ 5 900 руб
14 Feb
32B, SPIRIT AIRLINES 06:00 a/p Newark Liberty International 09:02 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 3 h 2 mins
3 h 2 mins
~ 5 300 руб
everyday till 12 Feb
Boeing 757, UNITED AIRLINES 06:00 a/p Newark Liberty International 09:04 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 3 h 4 mins
3 h 4 mins
~ 5 300 руб
7, 14, 21, 28 Mar
Boeing 737, UNITED AIRLINES 06:00 a/p Newark Liberty International 09:09 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 3 h 9 mins
3 h 9 mins
~ 5 800 руб
15, 16, 19, 22, 29 Feb
32B, SPIRIT AIRLINES 06:00 a/p Newark Liberty International 09:01 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 3 h 1 mins
3 h 1 mins
~ 5 900 руб
from 13 Feb everyday till 21 Apr
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 06:00 a/p La Guardia 13:45 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 7 h 45 mins
7 h 45 mins
~ 6 000 руб
from 10 Feb everyday except sat, sun till 6 Mar
Boeing 737, UNITED AIRLINES 06:00 a/p Newark Liberty International 09:09 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 3 h 9 mins
3 h 9 mins
~ 6 300 руб
3 Feb
Airbus A320, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 06:05 a/p Newark Liberty International 09:11 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 3 h 6 mins
3 h 6 mins
~ 5 400 руб
from 25 Feb everyday till 7 Mar
Airbus A320, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 06:25 a/p Newark Liberty International 09:30 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 3 h 5 mins
3 h 5 mins
~ 5 900 руб
from 13 Feb everyday till 24 Feb
Boeing 757, UNITED AIRLINES 06:30 a/p Newark Liberty International 09:34 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 3 h 4 mins
3 h 4 mins
~ 5 300 руб
from 5 Mar everyday except sat till 27 Mar
Airbus A321, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 06:30 a/p La Guardia 09:40 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 3 h 10 mins
3 h 10 mins
~ 5 300 руб
everyday till 24 Feb
32B, SPIRIT AIRLINES 06:30 a/p La Guardia 09:40 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 3 h 10 mins
3 h 10 mins
~ 5 300 руб
everyday till 12 Feb
Airbus A321, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 06:30 a/p La Guardia 09:29 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 2 h 59 mins
2 h 59 mins
~ 5 400 руб
from 25 Feb everyday till 28 Apr
Boeing 737, UNITED AIRLINES 06:30 a/p Newark Liberty International 09:39 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 3 h 9 mins
3 h 9 mins
~ 5 700 руб
17, 18, 20, 21, 23-28 Feb,
1-4 Mar
32B, SPIRIT AIRLINES 06:30 a/p La Guardia 09:36 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 3 h 6 mins
3 h 6 mins
~ 5 900 руб
from 13 Feb everyday till 21 Apr
Airbus A320, UNITED AIRLINES 06:30 a/p Newark Liberty International 09:39 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 3 h 9 mins
3 h 9 mins
~ 6 100 руб
8 Feb
Boeing 757, UNITED AIRLINES 06:30 a/p Newark Liberty International 09:39 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 3 h 9 mins
3 h 9 mins
~ 6 400 руб
1 Feb
Airbus A320, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 06:35 a/p Newark Liberty International 09:38 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 3 h 3 mins
3 h 3 mins
~ 5 300 руб
from 9 Mar everyday except sun till 28 Apr
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 06:35 a/p La Guardia 13:50 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 7 h 15 mins
7 h 15 mins
~ 5 300 руб
saturday till 29 Feb
Airbus A320, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 06:35 a/p Newark Liberty International 09:41 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 3 h 6 mins
3 h 6 mins
~ 6 600 руб
everyday till 12 Feb
Airbus A320, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 06:50 a/p Newark Liberty International 09:53 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 3 h 3 mins
3 h 3 mins
~ 5 300 руб
from 15 Mar sunday till 22 Mar
Airbus A320, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 06:50 a/p John F Kennedy international 09:55 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 3 h 5 mins
3 h 5 mins
~ 5 400 руб
from 25 Feb everyday till 7 Mar
Boeing 757, UNITED AIRLINES 06:59 a/p Newark Liberty International 10:08 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 3 h 9 mins
3 h 9 mins
~ 5 300 руб
2, 8, 9 Feb
Airbus A321, DELTA AIR LINES 07:00 a/p La Guardia 10:04 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 3 h 4 mins
3 h 4 mins
~ 5 300 руб
from 14 Mar saturday till 4 Apr
Airbus A321, DELTA AIR LINES 07:00 a/p La Guardia 10:07 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 3 h 7 mins
3 h 7 mins
~ 5 300 руб
from 12 Mar everyday except sat till 7 Apr
Boeing 757, UNITED AIRLINES 07:00 a/p Newark Liberty International 10:09 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 3 h 9 mins
3 h 9 mins
~ 5 300 руб
working days till 11 Feb
Embraer 190, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 07:00 a/p Westchester County 10:12 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 3 h 12 mins
3 h 12 mins
~ 5 300 руб
everyday till 24 Feb
Embraer 190, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 07:00 a/p Westchester County 10:05 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 3 h 5 mins
3 h 5 mins
~ 5 400 руб
from 25 Feb everyday till 7 Mar
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 07:15 a/p La Guardia 15:20 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 8 h 5 mins
8 h 5 mins
~ 5 300 руб
7, 14, 21, 28 Mar,
4 Apr
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 07:15 a/p La Guardia 18:35 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 11 h 20 mins
11 h 20 mins
~ 5 300 руб
everyday except sat, sun till 7 Feb
Airbus A320, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 07:22 a/p John F Kennedy international 10:34 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 3 h 12 mins
3 h 12 mins
~ 5 300 руб
from 8 Mar everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, UNITED AIRLINES 07:29 a/p Newark Liberty International 10:38 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 3 h 9 mins
3 h 9 mins
~ 6 600 руб
mon, tue, wed, thu till 12 Feb
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 07:30 a/p La Guardia 20:15 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 12 h 45 mins
12 h 45 mins
~ 5 300 руб
from 8 Mar sunday till 12 Apr
Airbus A320, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 07:35 a/p Newark Liberty International 10:39 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 3 h 4 mins
3 h 4 mins
~ 5 300 руб
8 Mar
Airbus A320, UNITED AIRLINES 07:35 a/p Newark Liberty International 10:44 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 3 h 9 mins
3 h 9 mins
~ 6 400 руб
1 Feb
Airbus A321, DELTA AIR LINES 07:40 a/p La Guardia 10:50 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 3 h 10 mins
3 h 10 mins
~ 5 300 руб
1, 2, 8, 15, 16, 22, 29 Feb
Airbus A321, DELTA AIR LINES 07:40 a/p La Guardia 10:56 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 3 h 16 mins
3 h 16 mins
~ 5 300 руб
27-31 Jan,
3-7, 9-14, 17-21, 23-28 Feb...
Airbus A320, UNITED AIRLINES 07:45 a/p Newark Liberty International 10:54 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 3 h 9 mins
3 h 9 mins
~ 5 300 руб
31 Jan,
2, 7 Feb
Embraer 190, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 08:00 a/p Westchester County 11:03 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 3 h 3 mins
3 h 3 mins
~ 5 300 руб
from 8 Mar everyday till 28 Apr
Airbus A320, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 08:00 a/p John F Kennedy international 11:15 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 3 h 15 mins
3 h 15 mins
~ 5 300 руб
everyday till 12 Feb
Airbus A320, DELTA AIR LINES 08:05 a/p John F Kennedy international 11:09 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 3 h 4 mins
3 h 4 mins
~ 5 300 руб
from 14 Mar saturday till 21 Mar
Airbus A320, DELTA AIR LINES 08:05 a/p John F Kennedy international 11:13 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 3 h 8 mins
3 h 8 mins
~ 5 300 руб
from 12 Mar everyday except sat till 27 Mar
Airbus A320, DELTA AIR LINES 08:05 a/p John F Kennedy international 11:19 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 3 h 14 mins
3 h 14 mins
~ 5 300 руб
everyday till 31 Jan
Airbus A320, DELTA AIR LINES 08:05 a/p John F Kennedy international 11:15 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 3 h 10 mins
3 h 10 mins
~ 5 800 руб
16 Feb
Airbus A320, DELTA AIR LINES 08:05 a/p John F Kennedy international 11:19 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 3 h 14 mins
3 h 14 mins
~ 6 300 руб
3 Feb
Airbus A320, DELTA AIR LINES 08:05 a/p John F Kennedy international 11:19 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 3 h 14 mins
3 h 14 mins
~ 6 300 руб
4-7, 9-14, 17-21, 23-28 Feb,
1-6, 8-10 Mar...
Airbus A320, DELTA AIR LINES 08:05 a/p John F Kennedy international 11:15 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 3 h 10 mins
3 h 10 mins
~ 6 400 руб
1, 2, 8, 15, 22, 29 Feb,
7 Mar
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 08:10 a/p Long Island MacArthur 11:10 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 3 h
3 h
~ 5 300 руб
from 8 Mar sunday till 12 Apr
Boeing 737, UNITED AIRLINES 08:29 a/p Newark Liberty International 11:48 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 3 h 19 mins
3 h 19 mins
~ 5 900 руб
13-18, 20-29 Feb,
1-6, 8-13, 15-20, 22-26 Mar...
Boeing 737, UNITED AIRLINES 08:31 a/p Newark Liberty International 11:50 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 3 h 19 mins
3 h 19 mins
~ 5 700 руб
19 Feb
Airbus A320, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 08:45 a/p John F Kennedy international 12:09 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 3 h 24 mins
3 h 24 mins
~ 5 500 руб
22 Feb
Embraer 190, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 08:59 a/p John F Kennedy international 12:13 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 3 h 14 mins
3 h 14 mins
~ 5 300 руб
10, 14-27 Mar
Boeing 737, AMERICAN AIRLINES 09:00 a/p La Guardia 12:20 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 3 h 20 mins
3 h 20 mins
~ 5 800 руб
from 15 Feb saturday till 22 Feb
Airbus A320, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 09:20 a/p John F Kennedy international 12:40 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 3 h 20 mins
3 h 20 mins
~ 6 500 руб
30, 31 Jan,
10 Feb
Airbus A320, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 09:22 a/p Newark Liberty International 12:47 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 3 h 25 mins
3 h 25 mins
~ 5 900 руб
13, 14, 16-21, 23 Feb
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 09:25 a/p Long Island MacArthur 12:35 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 3 h 10 mins
3 h 10 mins
~ 5 300 руб
saturday till 8 Feb
Airbus A320, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 09:25 a/p Newark Liberty International 12:46 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 3 h 21 mins
3 h 21 mins
~ 5 400 руб
25-28 Feb,
1-5 Mar
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 09:40 a/p Long Island MacArthur 12:50 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 3 h 10 mins
3 h 10 mins
~ 5 800 руб
from 15 Feb saturday till 29 Feb
Airbus A320, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 09:47 a/p Newark Liberty International 13:01 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 3 h 14 mins
3 h 14 mins
~ 5 300 руб
from 8 Mar everyday except sat till 29 Mar
Airbus A320, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 09:48 a/p John F Kennedy international 13:08 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 3 h 20 mins
3 h 20 mins
~ 5 900 руб
everyday till 23.02 except 22 Feb
Airbus A320, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 09:56 a/p Newark Liberty International 13:20 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 3 h 24 mins
3 h 24 mins
~ 5 300 руб
everyday except sat till 12 Feb
Airbus A320, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 09:59 a/p John F Kennedy international 13:12 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 3 h 13 mins
3 h 13 mins
~ 5 400 руб
from 25 Feb everyday till 7 Mar
Airbus A320, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 10:00 a/p John F Kennedy international 13:08 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 3 h 8 mins
3 h 8 mins
~ 5 300 руб
from 8 Mar everyday till 29 Mar
Boeing 737, UNITED AIRLINES 10:12 a/p Newark Liberty International 13:28 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 3 h 16 mins
3 h 16 mins
~ 5 300 руб
7, 14, 21, 28 Mar
Airbus A320, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 10:29 a/p John F Kennedy international 13:42 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 3 h 13 mins
3 h 13 mins
~ 5 300 руб
everyday except sat till 11 Feb
Boeing 737, UNITED AIRLINES 10:32 a/p Newark Liberty International 13:48 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 3 h 16 mins
3 h 16 mins
~ 5 300 руб
from 6 Mar everyday except sat till 26 Mar
Boeing 737, UNITED AIRLINES 10:44 a/p Newark Liberty International 13:58 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 3 h 14 mins
3 h 14 mins
~ 5 300 руб
5 Mar
Douglas MD90, DELTA AIR LINES 10:45 a/p La Guardia 13:58 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 3 h 13 mins
3 h 13 mins
~ 5 300 руб
from 14 Mar saturday till 4 Apr
Douglas MD90, DELTA AIR LINES 10:45 a/p La Guardia 14:02 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 3 h 17 mins
3 h 17 mins
~ 5 300 руб
from 12 Mar everyday except sat till 7 Apr
Airbus A320, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 10:56 a/p Newark Liberty International 14:02 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 3 h 6 mins
3 h 6 mins
~ 5 400 руб
from 25 Feb everyday till 7 Mar
Boeing 737, UNITED AIRLINES 11:00 a/p Newark Liberty International 14:09 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 3 h 9 mins
3 h 9 mins
~ 5 500 руб
22 Feb
Boeing 737, UNITED AIRLINES 11:01 a/p Newark Liberty International 14:10 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 3 h 9 mins
3 h 9 mins
~ 5 900 руб
everyday till 04.03 except 22 Feb
Airbus A321, DELTA AIR LINES 11:05 a/p La Guardia 14:24 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 3 h 19 mins
3 h 19 mins
~ 5 300 руб
27-31 Jan,
3-7, 9-14, 17-21, 23-28 Feb...
Airbus A321, DELTA AIR LINES 11:05 a/p La Guardia 14:20 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 3 h 15 mins
3 h 15 mins
~ 6 400 руб
1, 2, 8, 15, 22, 29 Feb
Airbus A320, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 11:10 a/p John F Kennedy international 14:28 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 3 h 18 mins
3 h 18 mins
~ 6 100 руб
8 Feb
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 11:15 a/p La Guardia 17:55 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 6 h 40 mins
6 h 40 mins
~ 5 300 руб
everyday except sat, sun till 6 Mar
Airbus A321, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 11:20 a/p John F Kennedy international 14:38 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 3 h 18 mins
3 h 18 mins
~ 6 600 руб
27, 30, 31 Jan,
2, 3, 9-11 Feb
Cамый удобный
Airbus A320, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION
11:24 a/p Newark Liberty International 14:22 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 2 h 58 mins
2 h 58 mins
~ 5 300 руб
from 8 Mar everyday except sat till 28 Apr
Airbus A321, DELTA AIR LINES 11:25 a/p John F Kennedy international 14:37 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 3 h 12 mins
3 h 12 mins
~ 5 300 руб
everyday except tue, sat till 31 Jan
Boeing 757, DELTA AIR LINES 11:25 a/p John F Kennedy international 14:34 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 3 h 9 mins
3 h 9 mins
~ 6 100 руб
from 8 Feb saturday till 7 Mar
Boeing 757, DELTA AIR LINES 11:25 a/p John F Kennedy international 14:37 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 3 h 12 mins
3 h 12 mins
~ 6 200 руб
5-7, 9, 10, 12-14, 17, 19-21, 23, 24, 26-28 Feb,
1, 2, 4-6, 8, 9 Mar...
Airbus A321, DELTA AIR LINES 11:25 a/p John F Kennedy international 14:37 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 3 h 12 mins
3 h 12 mins
~ 6 300 руб
3 Feb
Airbus A321, DELTA AIR LINES 11:25 a/p John F Kennedy international 14:34 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 3 h 9 mins
3 h 9 mins
~ 6 400 руб
1, 2, 16 Feb
Airbus A321, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 11:29 a/p John F Kennedy international 14:36 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 3 h 7 mins
3 h 7 mins
~ 5 400 руб
25-27 Feb
Airbus A321, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 11:29 a/p John F Kennedy international 14:47 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 3 h 18 mins
3 h 18 mins
~ 5 900 руб
from 13 Feb everyday till 24 Feb
Airbus A320, DELTA AIR LINES 11:30 a/p John F Kennedy international 14:34 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 3 h 4 mins
3 h 4 mins
~ 5 300 руб
from 14 Mar saturday till 4 Apr
Airbus A320, DELTA AIR LINES 11:30 a/p John F Kennedy international 14:35 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 3 h 5 mins
3 h 5 mins
~ 5 300 руб
from 12 Mar everyday except sat till 7 Apr
Airbus A321, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 11:30 a/p John F Kennedy international 14:37 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 3 h 7 mins
3 h 7 mins
~ 5 300 руб
27-29 Feb,
1, 3-6 Mar
Boeing 737, UNITED AIRLINES 11:30 a/p Newark Liberty International 14:43 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 3 h 13 mins
3 h 13 mins
~ 5 300 руб
everyday till 12 Feb
Airbus A321, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 11:33 a/p John F Kennedy international 14:40 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 3 h 7 mins
3 h 7 mins
~ 5 300 руб
from 8 Mar everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A321, DELTA AIR LINES 11:33 a/p La Guardia 14:48 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 3 h 15 mins
3 h 15 mins
~ 5 700 руб
16 Feb
Airbus A320, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 11:34 a/p Newark Liberty International 14:32 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 2 h 58 mins
2 h 58 mins
~ 5 300 руб
from 14 Mar saturday till 25 Apr
Airbus A320, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 11:37 a/p Newark Liberty International 14:45 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 3 h 8 mins
3 h 8 mins
~ 5 300 руб
everyday till 12 Feb
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 11:40 a/p La Guardia 18:10 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 6 h 30 mins
6 h 30 mins
~ 5 300 руб
saturday till 29 Feb
Airbus A320, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 11:51 a/p Newark Liberty International 14:59 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 3 h 8 mins
3 h 8 mins
~ 5 900 руб
from 13 Feb everyday till 24 Feb
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 12:25 a/p Long Island MacArthur 15:30 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 3 h 5 mins
3 h 5 mins
~ 5 300 руб
from 9 Mar everyday except sat, sun till 13 Apr
Airbus A320, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 12:30 a/p John F Kennedy international 15:44 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 3 h 14 mins
3 h 14 mins
~ 5 300 руб
everyday till 12 Feb
Airbus A320, SPIRIT AIRLINES 12:30 a/p La Guardia 15:53 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 3 h 23 mins
3 h 23 mins
~ 5 300 руб
everyday till 12 Feb
Airbus A320, SPIRIT AIRLINES 12:30 a/p La Guardia 15:49 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 3 h 19 mins
3 h 19 mins
~ 5 900 руб
from 13 Feb everyday till 21 Apr
Boeing 757, DELTA AIR LINES 12:45 a/p La Guardia 15:54 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 3 h 9 mins
3 h 9 mins
~ 5 300 руб
from 14 Mar saturday till 4 Apr
Boeing 757, DELTA AIR LINES 12:45 a/p La Guardia 15:58 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 3 h 13 mins
3 h 13 mins
~ 5 300 руб
from 12 Mar everyday except sat till 7 Apr
Airbus A320, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 12:47 a/p Newark Liberty International 15:55 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 3 h 8 mins
3 h 8 mins
~ 5 300 руб
fri, sun till 9 Feb
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 13:10 a/p La Guardia 22:40 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 9 h 30 mins
9 h 30 mins
~ 5 300 руб
saturday till 29 Feb
Airbus A320, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 13:16 a/p Newark Liberty International 16:18 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 3 h 2 mins
3 h 2 mins
~ 5 300 руб
from 10 Mar tuesday till 28 Apr
Airbus A320, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 13:41 a/p La Guardia 16:55 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 3 h 14 mins
3 h 14 mins
~ 5 300 руб
from 8 Mar everyday till 28 Apr
Airbus A320, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 13:41 a/p La Guardia 16:56 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 3 h 15 mins
3 h 15 mins
~ 5 300 руб
everyday till 06.03 except 12 Feb
Airbus A320, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 13:45 a/p Newark Liberty International 16:50 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 3 h 5 mins
3 h 5 mins
~ 5 300 руб
from 8 Mar thu, sun till 26 Apr
Airbus A320, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 13:51 a/p John F Kennedy international 17:00 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 3 h 9 mins
3 h 9 mins
~ 5 300 руб
from 8 Mar everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 13:59 a/p Newark Liberty International 17:08 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 3 h 9 mins
3 h 9 mins
~ 5 300 руб
tue, thu, fri, sun till 11 Feb
Airbus A320, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 13:59 a/p Newark Liberty International 17:04 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 3 h 5 mins
3 h 5 mins
~ 5 400 руб
25, 27 Feb,
1, 3, 5 Mar
Airbus A320, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 13:59 a/p John F Kennedy international 17:11 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 3 h 12 mins
3 h 12 mins
~ 5 400 руб
from 25 Feb everyday till 7 Mar
Airbus A320, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 13:59 a/p Newark Liberty International 17:08 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 3 h 9 mins
3 h 9 mins
~ 5 900 руб
13, 14, 16, 18, 20, 21 Feb
Airbus A320, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 13:59 a/p John F Kennedy international 17:16 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 3 h 17 mins
3 h 17 mins
~ 5 900 руб
from 13 Feb everyday till 24 Feb
Boeing 757, UNITED AIRLINES 14:15 a/p Newark Liberty International 17:20 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 3 h 5 mins
3 h 5 mins
~ 5 900 руб
from 13 Feb everyday except sat till 3 Mar
Airbus A321, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 14:21 a/p John F Kennedy international 17:38 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 3 h 17 mins
3 h 17 mins
~ 5 300 руб
everyday except sat till 11 Feb
Boeing 757, UNITED AIRLINES 14:30 a/p Newark Liberty International 17:35 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 3 h 5 mins
3 h 5 mins
~ 5 800 руб
from 15 Feb saturday till 29 Feb
Airbus A319, UNITED AIRLINES 14:30 a/p Newark Liberty International 17:34 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 3 h 4 mins
3 h 4 mins
~ 6 300 руб
3 Feb
Boeing 757, UNITED AIRLINES 14:40 a/p Newark Liberty International 17:44 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 3 h 4 mins
3 h 4 mins
~ 5 300 руб
from 5 Mar everyday except sat till 25 Mar
Airbus A320, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 14:44 a/p La Guardia 18:03 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 3 h 19 mins
3 h 19 mins
~ 5 900 руб
12 Feb
Boeing 757, UNITED AIRLINES 14:48 a/p Newark Liberty International 17:52 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 3 h 4 mins
3 h 4 mins
~ 5 300 руб
7, 14, 21 Mar
32B, SPIRIT AIRLINES 14:55 a/p Newark Liberty International 18:05 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 3 h 10 mins
3 h 10 mins
~ 5 300 руб
28, 30 Jan,
2, 4, 6, 9, 11 Feb
32B, SPIRIT AIRLINES 14:56 a/p Newark Liberty International 18:04 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 3 h 8 mins
3 h 8 mins
~ 5 900 руб
from 13 Feb tue, thu, sun till 21 Apr
Airbus A320, FRONTIER AIRLINES 15:09 a/p Long Island MacArthur 18:14 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 3 h 5 mins
3 h 5 mins
~ 5 300 руб
from 11 Mar mon, wed, fri, sat till 22 Apr
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 15:20 a/p Long Island MacArthur 18:35 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 3 h 15 mins
3 h 15 mins
~ 5 300 руб
working days till 5 Mar
Boeing 757, UNITED AIRLINES 15:29 a/p Newark Liberty International 18:37 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 3 h 8 mins
3 h 8 mins
~ 5 900 руб
12 Feb
Boeing 757, UNITED AIRLINES 15:30 a/p Newark Liberty International 18:38 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 3 h 8 mins
3 h 8 mins
~ 5 300 руб
everyday till 11 Feb
32B, SPIRIT AIRLINES 15:30 a/p La Guardia 18:56 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 3 h 26 mins
3 h 26 mins
~ 5 300 руб
everyday till 12 Feb
32B, SPIRIT AIRLINES 15:30 a/p La Guardia 18:52 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 3 h 22 mins
3 h 22 mins
~ 5 900 руб
from 13 Feb everyday till 7 Mar
Airbus A320, FRONTIER AIRLINES 15:33 a/p Long Island MacArthur 18:49 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 3 h 16 mins
3 h 16 mins
~ 5 300 руб
1, 8, 15, 22, 29 Feb
Airbus A321, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 15:35 a/p John F Kennedy international 18:58 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 3 h 23 mins
3 h 23 mins
~ 5 300 руб
from 8 Mar everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A321, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 15:35 a/p John F Kennedy international 19:00 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 3 h 25 mins
3 h 25 mins
~ 5 900 руб
everyday till 23.02 except 20 Feb
Airbus A321, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 15:39 a/p John F Kennedy international 18:57 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 3 h 18 mins
3 h 18 mins
~ 5 400 руб
from 25 Feb everyday till 7 Mar
Airbus A321, DELTA AIR LINES 15:40 a/p La Guardia 18:56 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 3 h 16 mins
3 h 16 mins
~ 5 300 руб
27-31 Jan,
3-7, 9-14, 17-21, 23-28 Feb...
Airbus A321, DELTA AIR LINES 15:40 a/p La Guardia 18:54 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 3 h 14 mins
3 h 14 mins
~ 6 300 руб
2, 16 Feb
32B, SPIRIT AIRLINES 15:42 a/p La Guardia 19:04 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 3 h 22 mins
3 h 22 mins
~ 5 300 руб
from 8 Mar everyday till 21 Apr
Airbus A321, DELTA AIR LINES 15:45 a/p La Guardia 18:48 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 3 h 3 mins
3 h 3 mins
~ 5 300 руб
from 14 Mar saturday till 4 Apr
Airbus A321, DELTA AIR LINES 15:45 a/p La Guardia 18:52 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 3 h 7 mins
3 h 7 mins
~ 5 300 руб
from 12 Mar everyday except sat till 7 Apr
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 15:50 a/p Long Island MacArthur 19:05 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 3 h 15 mins
3 h 15 mins
~ 5 300 руб
saturday till 29 Feb
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 16:00 a/p Long Island MacArthur 19:15 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 3 h 15 mins
3 h 15 mins
~ 5 300 руб
sunday till 1 Mar
Airbus A320, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 16:00 a/p Newark Liberty International 19:07 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 3 h 7 mins
3 h 7 mins
~ 5 900 руб
13, 17-20 Feb
Airbus A320, FRONTIER AIRLINES 16:02 a/p Long Island MacArthur 19:18 a/p Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood
in way 3 h 16 mins
3 h 16 mins
~ 6 300 руб
from 3 Feb mon, wed, fri till 6 Mar