Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses New York → Philadelphia

To order tickets for the train New York - Philadelphia or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Из New York в Philadelphia курсирует 21 train and 29 flights. Расписание автобусов из New York в Philadelphia на данный момент в системе отсутствует. На направлении New York - Philadelphia 29 airlines flying: AMERICAN AIRLINES, AIR CHINA, DELTA AIR LINES, EMIRATES, KOREAN AIR, JET AIRWAYS INC., QATAR AIRWAYS, SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES, Swiss International Air Lines and SOUTHWEST AIRLINES. Средняя продолжительность авиарейса – 1 h 1 mins. Средняя продолжительность поездки на поезде из New York в Philadelphia составляет 1 h 6 mins. Расстояние New York - Philadelphia по прямой составляет 130 km. To see the routes of buses and trains New York - Philadelphia on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from New York
Arrival
in Philadelphia
Time in way Ticket price
Road Feeder, AMERICAN AIRLINES 01:00 a/p John F Kennedy international 04:00 a/p Philadelphia International
in way 3 h
3 h
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
Road Feeder, AMERICAN AIRLINES 03:30 a/p John F Kennedy international 07:30 a/p Philadelphia International
in way 4 h
4 h
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
Embraer 175, AMERICAN AIRLINES 05:59 a/p John F Kennedy international 07:13 a/p Philadelphia International
in way 1 h 14 mins
1 h 14 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
Embraer 190, AMERICAN AIRLINES 06:00 a/p La Guardia 07:06 a/p Philadelphia International
in way 1 h 6 mins
1 h 6 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, AMERICAN AIRLINES 06:00 a/p La Guardia 07:06 a/p Philadelphia International
in way 1 h 6 mins
1 h 6 mins
~ 1 300 руб
from 25.10.2020 everyday
Road Feeder, SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES 06:00 a/p John F Kennedy international 18:00 a/p Philadelphia International
in way 12 h
12 h
~ 1 300 руб
everyday except sat, sun
suburb train, UNITED AIRLINES
07:07 a/p Newark Liberty International 08:14 trm. 30th Street
in way 1 h 7 mins
1 h 7 mins
~ 370 руб
saturday
Embraer 175, AMERICAN AIRLINES 07:29 a/p John F Kennedy international 08:43 a/p Philadelphia International
in way 1 h 14 mins
1 h 14 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Embraer 175, AMERICAN AIRLINES 07:29 a/p John F Kennedy international 08:43 a/p Philadelphia International
in way 1 h 14 mins
1 h 14 mins
~ 1 300 руб
from 25.10.2020 everyday
suburb train, UNITED AIRLINES
08:27 a/p Newark Liberty International 09:32 trm. 30th Street
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 370 руб
sat, sun
suburb train, UNITED AIRLINES
08:32 a/p Newark Liberty International 09:38 trm. 30th Street
in way 1 h 6 mins
1 h 6 mins
~ 370 руб
everyday except sat, sun
Airbus A320, AMERICAN AIRLINES 08:45 a/p La Guardia 10:05 a/p Philadelphia International
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
suburb train, UNITED AIRLINES
09:56 a/p Newark Liberty International 11:03 trm. 30th Street
in way 1 h 7 mins
1 h 7 mins
~ 370 руб
everyday except sat, sun
Road Feeder, Swiss International Air Lines 10:00 a/p Newark Liberty International 12:00 a/p Philadelphia International
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 1 300 руб
everyday except sun till 24 Oct
suburb train, UNITED AIRLINES
10:09 a/p Newark Liberty International 11:12 trm. 30th Street
in way 1 h 3 mins
1 h 3 mins
~ 370 руб
sat, sun
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 11:20 a/p La Guardia 23:35 a/p Philadelphia International
in way 12 h 15 mins
12 h 15 mins
~ 1 400 руб
from 8 Oct everyday except sat, sun till 30 Oct
suburb train, UNITED AIRLINES
12:27 a/p Newark Liberty International 13:32 trm. 30th Street
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 370 руб
from 20.09.2020 sunday
suburb train, UNITED AIRLINES
12:57 a/p Newark Liberty International 14:10 trm. 30th Street
in way 1 h 13 mins
1 h 13 mins
~ 370 руб
everyday except sat, sun
Embraer RJ140, AMERICAN AIRLINES 13:10 a/p John F Kennedy international 14:23 a/p Philadelphia International
in way 1 h 13 mins
1 h 13 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
suburb train, UNITED AIRLINES
13:40 a/p Newark Liberty International 14:47 trm. 30th Street
in way 1 h 7 mins
1 h 7 mins
~ 370 руб
sat, sun
suburb train, UNITED AIRLINES
14:27 a/p Newark Liberty International 15:32 trm. 30th Street
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 370 руб
sat, sun
Cамый удобный
suburb train, UNITED AIRLINES
14:34 a/p Newark Liberty International 15:33 trm. 30th Street
in way 59 mins
59 mins
~ 370 руб
everyday except sat, sun
suburb train, UNITED AIRLINES
15:05 a/p Newark Liberty International 16:12 trm. 30th Street
in way 1 h 7 mins
1 h 7 mins
~ 370 руб
everyday except sat, sun
suburb train, UNITED AIRLINES
15:26 a/p Newark Liberty International 16:33 trm. 30th Street
in way 1 h 7 mins
1 h 7 mins
~ 370 руб
sat, sun
Airbus A321, AMERICAN AIRLINES 15:30 a/p La Guardia 16:52 a/p Philadelphia International
in way 1 h 22 mins
1 h 22 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A321, AMERICAN AIRLINES 15:30 a/p La Guardia 16:52 a/p Philadelphia International
in way 1 h 22 mins
1 h 22 mins
~ 1 300 руб
from 25.10.2020 everyday
Embraer 175, AMERICAN AIRLINES 15:45 a/p John F Kennedy international 17:05 a/p Philadelphia International
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Embraer RJ140, AMERICAN AIRLINES 15:45 a/p John F Kennedy international 17:05 a/p Philadelphia International
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 1 300 руб
from 25.10.2020 everyday
suburb train, UNITED AIRLINES
15:58 a/p Newark Liberty International 17:03 trm. 30th Street
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 370 руб
everyday except sat, sun
suburb train, UNITED AIRLINES
16:27 a/p Newark Liberty International 17:32 trm. 30th Street
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 370 руб
saturday
suburb train, UNITED AIRLINES
16:27 a/p Newark Liberty International 17:32 trm. 30th Street
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 370 руб
from 20.09.2020 sunday
suburb train, UNITED AIRLINES
17:27 a/p Newark Liberty International 18:30 trm. 30th Street
in way 1 h 3 mins
1 h 3 mins
~ 370 руб
saturday
suburb train, UNITED AIRLINES
17:27 a/p Newark Liberty International 18:35 trm. 30th Street
in way 1 h 8 mins
1 h 8 mins
~ 370 руб
from 20.09.2020 sunday
Embraer RJ140, AMERICAN AIRLINES 17:29 a/p John F Kennedy international 18:50 a/p Philadelphia International
in way 1 h 21 mins
1 h 21 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Embraer RJ145, AMERICAN AIRLINES 17:29 a/p John F Kennedy international 18:50 a/p Philadelphia International
in way 1 h 21 mins
1 h 21 mins
~ 1 300 руб
from 25.10.2020 everyday
suburb train, UNITED AIRLINES
18:27 a/p Newark Liberty International 19:33 trm. 30th Street
in way 1 h 6 mins
1 h 6 mins
~ 370 руб
sat, sun
Embraer 190, AMERICAN AIRLINES 18:29 a/p La Guardia 19:53 a/p Philadelphia International
in way 1 h 24 mins
1 h 24 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A319, AMERICAN AIRLINES 18:29 a/p La Guardia 19:53 a/p Philadelphia International
in way 1 h 24 mins
1 h 24 mins
~ 1 300 руб
from 25.10.2020 everyday
suburb train, UNITED AIRLINES
18:47 a/p Newark Liberty International 19:54 trm. 30th Street
in way 1 h 7 mins
1 h 7 mins
~ 370 руб
everyday except sat, sun
Road Feeder, AIR CHINA 19:00 a/p John F Kennedy international 08:00, (+1 day) a/p Philadelphia International
in way 13 h
13 h
~ 1 300 руб
everyday except sat, sun
Road Feeder, DELTA AIR LINES 20:00 a/p John F Kennedy international 10:00, (+1 day) a/p Philadelphia International
in way 14 h
14 h
~ 1 300 руб
from 21 Sep working days till 20 Dec, далее 1 once a day
suburb train, UNITED AIRLINES
20:03 a/p Newark Liberty International 21:10 trm. 30th Street
in way 1 h 7 mins
1 h 7 mins
~ 370 руб
everyday except sat, sun
Road Feeder, EMIRATES 21:00 a/p John F Kennedy international 09:00, (+1 day) a/p Philadelphia International
in way 12 h
12 h
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
Road Feeder, JET AIRWAYS INC.
21:00 a/p John F Kennedy international 09:00, (+1 day) a/p Philadelphia International
in way 12 h
12 h
~ 1 300 руб
from 20 Sep everyday except sat till 19 Dec, далее 1 once a day
Road Feeder, QATAR AIRWAYS 21:00 a/p John F Kennedy international 09:00, (+1 day) a/p Philadelphia International
in way 12 h
12 h
~ 1 300 руб
everyday except sat
Road Feeder, DELTA AIR LINES 21:00 a/p Newark Liberty International 10:00, (+1 day) a/p Philadelphia International
in way 13 h
13 h
~ 1 300 руб
from 21 Sep working days till 20 Dec, далее 1 once a day
suburb train, UNITED AIRLINES
21:27 a/p Newark Liberty International 22:30 trm. 30th Street
in way 1 h 3 mins
1 h 3 mins
~ 370 руб
saturday
suburb train, UNITED AIRLINES
21:27 a/p Newark Liberty International 22:34 trm. 30th Street
in way 1 h 7 mins
1 h 7 mins
~ 370 руб
from 20.09.2020 sunday
Road Feeder, JET AIRWAYS INC.
22:00 a/p Newark Liberty International 09:00, (+1 day) a/p Philadelphia International
in way 11 h
11 h
~ 1 300 руб
everyday except sat
Road Feeder, QATAR AIRWAYS 22:00 a/p Newark Liberty International 09:00, (+1 day) a/p Philadelphia International
in way 11 h
11 h
~ 1 300 руб
everyday except sat
Road Feeder, KOREAN AIR 22:00 a/p John F Kennedy international 09:00, (+1 day) a/p Philadelphia International
in way 11 h
11 h
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
suburb train, UNITED AIRLINES
22:27 a/p Newark Liberty International 23:31 trm. 30th Street
in way 1 h 4 mins
1 h 4 mins
~ 370 руб
from 20.09.2020 sunday
suburb train, UNITED AIRLINES
23:37 a/p Newark Liberty International 00:40, (+1 day) trm. 30th Street
in way 1 h 3 mins
1 h 3 mins
~ 370 руб
everyday except sat, sun
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 370 руб до 1400 руб
370 руб 1400 руб
Time in way
от 59 mins до 14 h
59 mins 14 h
Departure
от 01:00 до 23:37
01:00 23:37
Arrival
от 04:00 до 10:00
04:00 10:00
Route Departure
from New York
Arrival
in Philadelphia
Time in way Ticket price
suburb train, UNITED AIRLINES
07:07 a/p Newark Liberty International 08:14 trm. 30th Street
in way 1 h 7 mins
1 h 7 mins
~ 370 руб
saturday
suburb train, UNITED AIRLINES
08:27 a/p Newark Liberty International 09:32 trm. 30th Street
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 370 руб
sat, sun
suburb train, UNITED AIRLINES
08:32 a/p Newark Liberty International 09:38 trm. 30th Street
in way 1 h 6 mins
1 h 6 mins
~ 370 руб
everyday except sat, sun
suburb train, UNITED AIRLINES
09:56 a/p Newark Liberty International 11:03 trm. 30th Street
in way 1 h 7 mins
1 h 7 mins
~ 370 руб
everyday except sat, sun
suburb train, UNITED AIRLINES
10:09 a/p Newark Liberty International 11:12 trm. 30th Street
in way 1 h 3 mins
1 h 3 mins
~ 370 руб
sat, sun
suburb train, UNITED AIRLINES
12:27 a/p Newark Liberty International 13:32 trm. 30th Street
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 370 руб
from 20.09.2020 sunday
suburb train, UNITED AIRLINES
12:57 a/p Newark Liberty International 14:10 trm. 30th Street
in way 1 h 13 mins
1 h 13 mins
~ 370 руб
everyday except sat, sun
suburb train, UNITED AIRLINES
13:40 a/p Newark Liberty International 14:47 trm. 30th Street
in way 1 h 7 mins
1 h 7 mins
~ 370 руб
sat, sun
suburb train, UNITED AIRLINES
14:27 a/p Newark Liberty International 15:32 trm. 30th Street
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 370 руб
sat, sun
Cамый удобный
suburb train, UNITED AIRLINES
14:34 a/p Newark Liberty International 15:33 trm. 30th Street
in way 59 mins
59 mins
~ 370 руб
everyday except sat, sun
suburb train, UNITED AIRLINES
15:05 a/p Newark Liberty International 16:12 trm. 30th Street
in way 1 h 7 mins
1 h 7 mins
~ 370 руб
everyday except sat, sun
suburb train, UNITED AIRLINES
15:26 a/p Newark Liberty International 16:33 trm. 30th Street
in way 1 h 7 mins
1 h 7 mins
~ 370 руб
sat, sun
suburb train, UNITED AIRLINES
15:58 a/p Newark Liberty International 17:03 trm. 30th Street
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 370 руб
everyday except sat, sun
suburb train, UNITED AIRLINES
16:27 a/p Newark Liberty International 17:32 trm. 30th Street
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 370 руб
saturday
suburb train, UNITED AIRLINES
16:27 a/p Newark Liberty International 17:32 trm. 30th Street
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 370 руб
from 20.09.2020 sunday
suburb train, UNITED AIRLINES
17:27 a/p Newark Liberty International 18:30 trm. 30th Street
in way 1 h 3 mins
1 h 3 mins
~ 370 руб
saturday
suburb train, UNITED AIRLINES
17:27 a/p Newark Liberty International 18:35 trm. 30th Street
in way 1 h 8 mins
1 h 8 mins
~ 370 руб
from 20.09.2020 sunday
suburb train, UNITED AIRLINES
18:27 a/p Newark Liberty International 19:33 trm. 30th Street
in way 1 h 6 mins
1 h 6 mins
~ 370 руб
sat, sun
suburb train, UNITED AIRLINES
18:47 a/p Newark Liberty International 19:54 trm. 30th Street
in way 1 h 7 mins
1 h 7 mins
~ 370 руб
everyday except sat, sun
suburb train, UNITED AIRLINES
20:03 a/p Newark Liberty International 21:10 trm. 30th Street
in way 1 h 7 mins
1 h 7 mins
~ 370 руб
everyday except sat, sun
suburb train, UNITED AIRLINES
21:27 a/p Newark Liberty International 22:30 trm. 30th Street
in way 1 h 3 mins
1 h 3 mins
~ 370 руб
saturday
suburb train, UNITED AIRLINES
21:27 a/p Newark Liberty International 22:34 trm. 30th Street
in way 1 h 7 mins
1 h 7 mins
~ 370 руб
from 20.09.2020 sunday
suburb train, UNITED AIRLINES
22:27 a/p Newark Liberty International 23:31 trm. 30th Street
in way 1 h 4 mins
1 h 4 mins
~ 370 руб
from 20.09.2020 sunday
suburb train, UNITED AIRLINES
23:37 a/p Newark Liberty International 00:40, (+1 day) trm. 30th Street
in way 1 h 3 mins
1 h 3 mins
~ 370 руб
everyday except sat, sun
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 59 mins до 1 h 13 mins
59 mins 1 h 13 mins
Departure
от 07:07 до 23:37
07:07 23:37
Arrival
от 08:14 до 00:40
08:14 00:40
Route Departure
from New York
Arrival
in Philadelphia
Time in way Ticket price
Road Feeder, AMERICAN AIRLINES 01:00 a/p John F Kennedy international 04:00 a/p Philadelphia International
in way 3 h
3 h
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
Road Feeder, AMERICAN AIRLINES 03:30 a/p John F Kennedy international 07:30 a/p Philadelphia International
in way 4 h
4 h
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
Embraer 175, AMERICAN AIRLINES 05:59 a/p John F Kennedy international 07:13 a/p Philadelphia International
in way 1 h 14 mins
1 h 14 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
Embraer 190, AMERICAN AIRLINES 06:00 a/p La Guardia 07:06 a/p Philadelphia International
in way 1 h 6 mins
1 h 6 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, AMERICAN AIRLINES 06:00 a/p La Guardia 07:06 a/p Philadelphia International
in way 1 h 6 mins
1 h 6 mins
~ 1 300 руб
from 25.10.2020 everyday
Road Feeder, SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES 06:00 a/p John F Kennedy international 18:00 a/p Philadelphia International
in way 12 h
12 h
~ 1 300 руб
everyday except sat, sun
Embraer 175, AMERICAN AIRLINES 07:29 a/p John F Kennedy international 08:43 a/p Philadelphia International
in way 1 h 14 mins
1 h 14 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Embraer 175, AMERICAN AIRLINES 07:29 a/p John F Kennedy international 08:43 a/p Philadelphia International
in way 1 h 14 mins
1 h 14 mins
~ 1 300 руб
from 25.10.2020 everyday
Airbus A320, AMERICAN AIRLINES 08:45 a/p La Guardia 10:05 a/p Philadelphia International
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
Road Feeder, Swiss International Air Lines 10:00 a/p Newark Liberty International 12:00 a/p Philadelphia International
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 1 300 руб
everyday except sun till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 11:20 a/p La Guardia 23:35 a/p Philadelphia International
in way 12 h 15 mins
12 h 15 mins
~ 1 400 руб
from 8 Oct everyday except sat, sun till 30 Oct
Embraer RJ140, AMERICAN AIRLINES 13:10 a/p John F Kennedy international 14:23 a/p Philadelphia International
in way 1 h 13 mins
1 h 13 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
Airbus A321, AMERICAN AIRLINES 15:30 a/p La Guardia 16:52 a/p Philadelphia International
in way 1 h 22 mins
1 h 22 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A321, AMERICAN AIRLINES 15:30 a/p La Guardia 16:52 a/p Philadelphia International
in way 1 h 22 mins
1 h 22 mins
~ 1 300 руб
from 25.10.2020 everyday
Embraer 175, AMERICAN AIRLINES 15:45 a/p John F Kennedy international 17:05 a/p Philadelphia International
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Embraer RJ140, AMERICAN AIRLINES 15:45 a/p John F Kennedy international 17:05 a/p Philadelphia International
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 1 300 руб
from 25.10.2020 everyday
Embraer RJ140, AMERICAN AIRLINES 17:29 a/p John F Kennedy international 18:50 a/p Philadelphia International
in way 1 h 21 mins
1 h 21 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Embraer RJ145, AMERICAN AIRLINES 17:29 a/p John F Kennedy international 18:50 a/p Philadelphia International
in way 1 h 21 mins
1 h 21 mins
~ 1 300 руб
from 25.10.2020 everyday
Embraer 190, AMERICAN AIRLINES 18:29 a/p La Guardia 19:53 a/p Philadelphia International
in way 1 h 24 mins
1 h 24 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A319, AMERICAN AIRLINES 18:29 a/p La Guardia 19:53 a/p Philadelphia International
in way 1 h 24 mins
1 h 24 mins
~ 1 300 руб
from 25.10.2020 everyday
Road Feeder, AIR CHINA 19:00 a/p John F Kennedy international 08:00, (+1 day) a/p Philadelphia International
in way 13 h
13 h
~ 1 300 руб
everyday except sat, sun
Road Feeder, DELTA AIR LINES 20:00 a/p John F Kennedy international 10:00, (+1 day) a/p Philadelphia International
in way 14 h
14 h
~ 1 300 руб
from 21 Sep working days till 20 Dec, далее 1 once a day
Road Feeder, EMIRATES 21:00 a/p John F Kennedy international 09:00, (+1 day) a/p Philadelphia International
in way 12 h
12 h
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
Road Feeder, JET AIRWAYS INC.
21:00 a/p John F Kennedy international 09:00, (+1 day) a/p Philadelphia International
in way 12 h
12 h
~ 1 300 руб
from 20 Sep everyday except sat till 19 Dec, далее 1 once a day
Road Feeder, QATAR AIRWAYS 21:00 a/p John F Kennedy international 09:00, (+1 day) a/p Philadelphia International
in way 12 h
12 h
~ 1 300 руб
everyday except sat
Road Feeder, DELTA AIR LINES 21:00 a/p Newark Liberty International 10:00, (+1 day) a/p Philadelphia International
in way 13 h
13 h
~ 1 300 руб
from 21 Sep working days till 20 Dec, далее 1 once a day
Road Feeder, KOREAN AIR 22:00 a/p John F Kennedy international 09:00, (+1 day) a/p Philadelphia International
in way 11 h
11 h
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
Road Feeder, JET AIRWAYS INC.
22:00 a/p Newark Liberty International 09:00, (+1 day) a/p Philadelphia International
in way 11 h
11 h
~ 1 300 руб
everyday except sat
Road Feeder, QATAR AIRWAYS 22:00 a/p Newark Liberty International 09:00, (+1 day) a/p Philadelphia International
in way 11 h
11 h
~ 1 300 руб
everyday except sat
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 1300 руб до 1400 руб
1300 руб 1400 руб
Time in way
от 1 h 6 mins до 14 h
1 h 6 mins 14 h
Departure
от 01:00 до 22:00
01:00 22:00
Arrival
от 04:00 до 10:00
04:00 10:00
Distance New York - Philadelphia as the crow flies = 130 km