Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains and buses New York → Los Angeles

To order tickets for the train New York - Los Angeles or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Из New York в Los Angeles курсирует 104 flight. На направлении New York - Los Angeles 104 airlines flying: AMERICAN AIRLINES, ALASKA AIRLINES, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION, DELTA AIR LINES, JET AIRWAYS INC., SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES, UNITED AIRLINES and SOUTHWEST AIRLINES. Средняя продолжительность авиарейса – 5 h 40 mins. Расстояние New York - Los Angeles по прямой составляет 3979 km. Время в Los Angeles отличается от времени в New York на -3 часа. To see the routes of buses and trains New York - Los Angeles on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from New York
Arrival
in Los Angeles
Time in way Ticket price
Airbus A318, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 05:15 a/p John F Kennedy international 08:26 a/p Los Angeles
in way 6 h 11 mins
6 h 11 mins
~ 11 000 руб
from 25 Oct everyday except sat till 16 Dec
Airbus A318, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 05:30 a/p John F Kennedy international 08:28 a/p Los Angeles
in way 5 h 58 mins
5 h 58 mins
~ 11 000 руб
everyday except sat till 22 Oct
Boeing 737, UNITED AIRLINES 06:00 a/p Newark Liberty International 09:01 a/p Los Angeles
in way 6 h 1 mins
6 h 1 mins
~ 11 000 руб
everyday till 30 Sep
Road Feeder, SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES 06:00 a/p John F Kennedy international 11:00 a/p Los Angeles
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 11 000 руб
mon, fri
Boeing 737, UNITED AIRLINES 06:00 a/p Newark Liberty International 09:28 a/p Los Angeles
in way 6 h 28 mins
6 h 28 mins
~ 13 000 руб
from 01.10.2020 everyday
32B, AMERICAN AIRLINES 06:00 a/p John F Kennedy international 09:07 a/p Los Angeles
in way 6 h 7 mins
6 h 7 mins
~ 14 000 руб
everyday except sat till 3 Dec
Airbus A318, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 06:30 a/p John F Kennedy international 09:43 a/p Los Angeles
in way 6 h 13 mins
6 h 13 mins
~ 11 000 руб
from 25 Oct everyday till 16 Dec
Airbus A318, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 06:35 a/p John F Kennedy international 09:33 a/p Los Angeles
in way 5 h 58 mins
5 h 58 mins
~ 11 000 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, UNITED AIRLINES 07:00 a/p Newark Liberty International 09:40 a/p Los Angeles
in way 5 h 40 mins
5 h 40 mins
~ 11 000 руб
everyday till 30 Sep
Airbus A330, DELTA AIR LINES 07:00 a/p John F Kennedy international 09:55 a/p Los Angeles
in way 5 h 55 mins
5 h 55 mins
~ 11 000 руб
23-27, 29 Sep
Boeing 757, AMERICAN AIRLINES 07:00 a/p John F Kennedy international 10:13 a/p Los Angeles
in way 6 h 13 mins
6 h 13 mins
~ 11 000 руб
everyday till 24 Nov
Airbus A330, DELTA AIR LINES 07:00 a/p John F Kennedy international 10:28 a/p Los Angeles
in way 6 h 28 mins
6 h 28 mins
~ 11 000 руб
everyday till 13.12 except 24 Nov, 25 Nov, 26 Nov, 27 Nov, 28 Nov,...
Airbus A330, DELTA AIR LINES 07:00 a/p John F Kennedy international 10:04 a/p Los Angeles
in way 6 h 4 mins
6 h 4 mins
~ 13 000 руб
from 1 Oct everyday till 31 Oct
Boeing 737, UNITED AIRLINES 07:00 a/p Newark Liberty International 10:09 a/p Los Angeles
in way 6 h 9 mins
6 h 9 mins
~ 13 000 руб
from 01.10.2020 everyday
Douglas MD90, DELTA AIR LINES 07:00 a/p John F Kennedy international 09:55 a/p Los Angeles
in way 5 h 55 mins
5 h 55 mins
~ 14 000 руб
28 Sep
Boeing 737, ALASKA AIRLINES 07:30 a/p Newark Liberty International 10:40 a/p Los Angeles
in way 6 h 10 mins
6 h 10 mins
~ 11 000 руб
everyday till 29 Nov
Boeing 737, ALASKA AIRLINES 07:40 a/p John F Kennedy international 10:55 a/p Los Angeles
in way 6 h 15 mins
6 h 15 mins
~ 11 000 руб
everyday
Airbus A320, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 07:50 a/p John F Kennedy international 11:06 a/p Bob Hope
in way 6 h 16 mins
6 h 16 mins
~ 11 000 руб
from 25 Oct everyday except sat till 16 Dec
Airbus A318, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 08:00 a/p John F Kennedy international 11:03 a/p Los Angeles
in way 6 h 3 mins
6 h 3 mins
~ 11 000 руб
everyday till 23 Oct
Airbus A320, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 08:00 a/p John F Kennedy international 11:05 a/p Bob Hope
in way 6 h 5 mins
6 h 5 mins
~ 11 000 руб
everyday except sat till 22 Oct
32B, AMERICAN AIRLINES 08:00 a/p John F Kennedy international 11:12 a/p Los Angeles
in way 6 h 12 mins
6 h 12 mins
~ 11 000 руб
everyday
Airbus A318, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 08:00 a/p John F Kennedy international 11:16 a/p Los Angeles
in way 6 h 16 mins
6 h 16 mins
~ 11 000 руб
from 25 Oct everyday till 16 Dec
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 08:05 a/p John F Kennedy international 11:38 a/p Los Angeles
in way 6 h 33 mins
6 h 33 mins
~ 11 000 руб
from 7 Nov saturday till 12 Dec
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 08:05 a/p La Guardia 14:40 a/p Los Angeles
in way 9 h 35 mins
9 h 35 mins
~ 11 000 руб
saturday till 3 Oct
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 08:05 a/p John F Kennedy international 11:13 a/p Los Angeles
in way 6 h 8 mins
6 h 8 mins
~ 13 000 руб
3, 10, 17, 24, 31 Oct
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 08:15 a/p John F Kennedy international 11:48 a/p Los Angeles
in way 6 h 33 mins
6 h 33 mins
~ 11 000 руб
from 2 Nov everyday except sat till 17 Dec
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 08:15 a/p John F Kennedy international 11:23 a/p Los Angeles
in way 6 h 8 mins
6 h 8 mins
~ 13 000 руб
from 1 Oct everyday except sat till 30 Oct
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 08:30 a/p John F Kennedy international 11:25 a/p Los Angeles
in way 5 h 55 mins
5 h 55 mins
~ 11 000 руб
everyday till 29 Sep
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 08:50 a/p La Guardia 15:30 a/p Los Angeles
in way 9 h 40 mins
9 h 40 mins
~ 11 000 руб
everyday except sat, sun till 7 Oct
Boeing 737, UNITED AIRLINES 09:00 a/p Newark Liberty International 11:50 a/p Los Angeles
in way 5 h 50 mins
5 h 50 mins
~ 11 000 руб
everyday till 30 Sep
Airbus A318, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 09:00 a/p John F Kennedy international 12:05 a/p Los Angeles
in way 6 h 5 mins
6 h 5 mins
~ 11 000 руб
everyday except sat till 23 Oct
Airbus A318, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 09:00 a/p John F Kennedy international 12:17 a/p Los Angeles
in way 6 h 17 mins
6 h 17 mins
~ 11 000 руб
from 25 Oct everyday except sat till 16 Dec
Boeing 737, UNITED AIRLINES 09:00 a/p Newark Liberty International 12:11 a/p Los Angeles
in way 6 h 11 mins
6 h 11 mins
~ 13 000 руб
from 01.10.2020 everyday
Boeing 737, UNITED AIRLINES 09:30 a/p Newark Liberty International 12:35 a/p John Wayne
in way 6 h 5 mins
6 h 5 mins
~ 11 000 руб
23-30 Sep,
1, 2, 5-9, 12-16, 19-23, 26-30 Oct..., далее 1 once a day
Airbus A319, DELTA AIR LINES 09:45 a/p John F Kennedy international 13:10 a/p Los Angeles
in way 6 h 25 mins
6 h 25 mins
~ 11 000 руб
from 2 Nov everyday except sat till 29 Nov
Airbus A319, DELTA AIR LINES 09:45 a/p John F Kennedy international 12:41 a/p Los Angeles
in way 5 h 56 mins
5 h 56 mins
~ 13 000 руб
from 1 Oct everyday except sat till 30 Oct
Airbus A319, DELTA AIR LINES 09:59 a/p John F Kennedy international 12:55 a/p Los Angeles
in way 5 h 56 mins
5 h 56 mins
~ 11 000 руб
23-25, 27-30 Sep
Airbus A318, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 09:59 a/p John F Kennedy international 13:02 a/p Los Angeles
in way 6 h 3 mins
6 h 3 mins
~ 11 000 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 757, UNITED AIRLINES 10:00 a/p Newark Liberty International 12:50 a/p Los Angeles
in way 5 h 50 mins
5 h 50 mins
~ 11 000 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A318, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 10:00 a/p John F Kennedy international 13:16 a/p Los Angeles
in way 6 h 16 mins
6 h 16 mins
~ 11 000 руб
from 25 Oct everyday till 21 Nov
32B, AMERICAN AIRLINES 10:00 a/p John F Kennedy international 13:18 a/p Los Angeles
in way 6 h 18 mins
6 h 18 mins
~ 11 000 руб
everyday
Boeing 757, UNITED AIRLINES 10:00 a/p Newark Liberty International 13:28 a/p Los Angeles
in way 6 h 28 mins
6 h 28 mins
~ 11 000 руб
from 25.10.2020 everyday
Boeing 757, UNITED AIRLINES 11:00 a/p Newark Liberty International 13:50 a/p Los Angeles
in way 5 h 50 mins
5 h 50 mins
~ 11 000 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
32B, AMERICAN AIRLINES 11:00 a/p John F Kennedy international 14:12 a/p Los Angeles
in way 6 h 12 mins
6 h 12 mins
~ 11 000 руб
everyday
Boeing 757, UNITED AIRLINES 11:00 a/p Newark Liberty International 14:28 a/p Los Angeles
in way 6 h 28 mins
6 h 28 mins
~ 11 000 руб
from 25.10.2020 everyday
Airbus A318, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 11:30 a/p John F Kennedy international 14:31 a/p Los Angeles
in way 6 h 1 mins
6 h 1 mins
~ 11 000 руб
everyday till 23 Oct
Boeing 737, UNITED AIRLINES 11:30 a/p Newark Liberty International 14:40 a/p John Wayne
in way 6 h 10 mins
6 h 10 mins
~ 11 000 руб
23-30 Sep,
1, 2, 4-9, 11-16, 18-23, 25-30 Oct...
Boeing 737, ALASKA AIRLINES 11:30 a/p John F Kennedy international 14:45 a/p Los Angeles
in way 6 h 15 mins
6 h 15 mins
~ 11 000 руб
everyday till 30 Nov
Airbus A318, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 11:30 a/p John F Kennedy international 14:47 a/p Los Angeles
in way 6 h 17 mins
6 h 17 mins
~ 11 000 руб
from 25 Oct everyday except sat till 16 Dec
Boeing 767, DELTA AIR LINES 11:45 a/p John F Kennedy international 15:06 a/p Los Angeles
in way 6 h 21 mins
6 h 21 mins
~ 11 000 руб
everyday till 14.12 except 28 Nov, 29 Nov, 5 Dec, 6 Dec, 12 Dec,...
Boeing 767, DELTA AIR LINES 11:45 a/p John F Kennedy international 14:46 a/p Los Angeles
in way 6 h 1 mins
6 h 1 mins
~ 13 000 руб
from 1 Oct everyday till 31 Oct
Boeing 767, DELTA AIR LINES 11:55 a/p John F Kennedy international 14:52 a/p Los Angeles
in way 5 h 57 mins
5 h 57 mins
~ 11 000 руб
everyday till 29 Sep
32B, AMERICAN AIRLINES 12:00 a/p John F Kennedy international 15:13 a/p Los Angeles
in way 6 h 13 mins
6 h 13 mins
~ 11 000 руб
everyday till 22 Nov
Boeing 757, UNITED AIRLINES 12:00 a/p Newark Liberty International 20:08 a/p Los Angeles
in way 11 h 8 mins
11 h 8 mins
~ 11 000 руб
everyday till 29 Sep
Boeing 757, UNITED AIRLINES 12:00 a/p Newark Liberty International 20:14 a/p Los Angeles
in way 11 h 14 mins
11 h 14 mins
~ 13 000 руб
from 01.10.2020 everyday till 03.01.2021
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 12:45 a/p La Guardia 19:55 a/p Los Angeles
in way 10 h 10 mins
10 h 10 mins
~ 12 000 руб
from 8 Oct everyday except sat, sun till 30 Oct
Boeing 757, UNITED AIRLINES 13:00 a/p Newark Liberty International 15:51 a/p Los Angeles
in way 5 h 51 mins
5 h 51 mins
~ 11 000 руб
everyday till 30 Sep
Boeing 737, ALASKA AIRLINES 13:00 a/p John F Kennedy international 16:15 a/p Los Angeles
in way 6 h 15 mins
6 h 15 mins
~ 11 000 руб
everyday
Airbus A318, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 13:00 a/p John F Kennedy international 16:16 a/p Los Angeles
in way 6 h 16 mins
6 h 16 mins
~ 11 000 руб
from 8 Nov everyday till 17 Dec
Boeing 757, UNITED AIRLINES 13:00 a/p Newark Liberty International 16:18 a/p Los Angeles
in way 6 h 18 mins
6 h 18 mins
~ 13 000 руб
from 01.10.2020 everyday
Boeing 767, DELTA AIR LINES 13:50 a/p John F Kennedy international 17:13 a/p Los Angeles
in way 6 h 23 mins
6 h 23 mins
~ 11 000 руб
from 2 Nov everyday till 23 Nov
Boeing 767, DELTA AIR LINES 13:50 a/p John F Kennedy international 16:57 a/p Los Angeles
in way 6 h 7 mins
6 h 7 mins
~ 13 000 руб
from 1 Oct everyday till 31 Oct
Boeing 767, DELTA AIR LINES 13:55 a/p John F Kennedy international 16:57 a/p Los Angeles
in way 6 h 2 mins
6 h 2 mins
~ 11 000 руб
everyday till 29 Sep
Airbus A318, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 13:59 a/p John F Kennedy international 17:03 a/p Los Angeles
in way 6 h 4 mins
6 h 4 mins
~ 11 000 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A318, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 14:15 a/p John F Kennedy international 17:30 a/p Los Angeles
in way 6 h 15 mins
6 h 15 mins
~ 11 000 руб
from 25 Oct everyday till 16 Dec
32B, AMERICAN AIRLINES 14:30 a/p John F Kennedy international 17:44 a/p Los Angeles
in way 6 h 14 mins
6 h 14 mins
~ 11 000 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, UNITED AIRLINES 15:00 a/p Newark Liberty International 17:43 a/p Los Angeles
in way 5 h 43 mins
5 h 43 mins
~ 11 000 руб
everyday till 29 Sep
Boeing 737, UNITED AIRLINES 15:00 a/p Newark Liberty International 18:18 a/p Los Angeles
in way 6 h 18 mins
6 h 18 mins
~ 13 000 руб
from 01.10.2020 everyday
32B, AMERICAN AIRLINES 15:30 a/p John F Kennedy international 18:57 a/p Los Angeles
in way 6 h 27 mins
6 h 27 mins
~ 11 000 руб
everyday till 21.11 except 14 Nov
32B, AMERICAN AIRLINES 15:30 a/p John F Kennedy international 18:57 a/p Los Angeles
in way 6 h 27 mins
6 h 27 mins
~ 11 000 руб
14 Nov
Boeing 767, DELTA AIR LINES 15:30 a/p John F Kennedy international 19:01 a/p Los Angeles
in way 6 h 31 mins
6 h 31 mins
~ 11 000 руб
everyday till 18.12 except 28 Nov, 5 Dec, 12 Dec
Boeing 767, DELTA AIR LINES 15:30 a/p John F Kennedy international 18:45 a/p Los Angeles
in way 6 h 15 mins
6 h 15 mins
~ 13 000 руб
from 1 Oct everyday till 31 Oct
Airbus A320, UNITED AIRLINES 15:35 a/p La Guardia 21:14 a/p John Wayne
in way 8 h 39 mins
8 h 39 mins
~ 11 000 руб
everyday except sat till 30 Sep
Boeing 767, DELTA AIR LINES 15:40 a/p John F Kennedy international 18:42 a/p Los Angeles
in way 6 h 2 mins
6 h 2 mins
~ 11 000 руб
everyday till 29 Sep
Airbus A318, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 15:59 a/p John F Kennedy international 19:08 a/p Los Angeles
in way 6 h 9 mins
6 h 9 mins
~ 11 000 руб
everyday till 23 Oct
Airbus A318, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 15:59 a/p John F Kennedy international 19:21 a/p Los Angeles
in way 6 h 22 mins
6 h 22 mins
~ 11 000 руб
from 25 Oct everyday till 16 Dec
Boeing 757, UNITED AIRLINES 16:00 a/p Newark Liberty International 18:59 a/p Los Angeles
in way 5 h 59 mins
5 h 59 mins
~ 11 000 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, UNITED AIRLINES 16:00 a/p La Guardia 23:37 a/p Los Angeles
in way 10 h 37 mins
10 h 37 mins
~ 13 000 руб
from 1 Oct everyday except sat till 20 Nov
Airbus A321, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 16:29 a/p John F Kennedy international 19:43 a/p Bob Hope
in way 6 h 14 mins
6 h 14 mins
~ 11 000 руб
saturday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, ALASKA AIRLINES 16:30 a/p Newark Liberty International 19:40 a/p Los Angeles
in way 6 h 10 mins
6 h 10 mins
~ 11 000 руб
everyday till 22 Nov
Airbus A321, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 16:30 a/p John F Kennedy international 19:44 a/p Bob Hope
in way 6 h 14 mins
6 h 14 mins
~ 11 000 руб
everyday except sat till 23 Oct
Airbus A321, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 16:30 a/p John F Kennedy international 19:47 a/p Bob Hope
in way 6 h 17 mins
6 h 17 mins
~ 11 000 руб
from 25 Oct everyday till 22 Nov
Douglas MD88, DELTA AIR LINES 16:55 a/p John F Kennedy international 20:00 a/p Los Angeles
in way 6 h 5 mins
6 h 5 mins
~ 11 000 руб
everyday except sat till 30 Sep
Boeing 737, ALASKA AIRLINES 16:55 a/p John F Kennedy international 20:14 a/p Los Angeles
in way 6 h 19 mins
6 h 19 mins
~ 11 000 руб
everyday till 22 Nov
Douglas MD88, DELTA AIR LINES 16:55 a/p John F Kennedy international 20:20 a/p Los Angeles
in way 6 h 25 mins
6 h 25 mins
~ 11 000 руб
from 2 Nov everyday except sat till 20 Nov
Douglas MD88, DELTA AIR LINES 16:55 a/p John F Kennedy international 20:08 a/p Los Angeles
in way 6 h 13 mins
6 h 13 mins
~ 13 000 руб
from 1 Oct everyday except sat till 30 Oct
Boeing 757, UNITED AIRLINES 17:00 a/p Newark Liberty International 19:55 a/p Los Angeles
in way 5 h 55 mins
5 h 55 mins
~ 11 000 руб
everyday till 29 Sep
32B, AMERICAN AIRLINES 17:00 a/p John F Kennedy international 20:30 a/p Los Angeles
in way 6 h 30 mins
6 h 30 mins
~ 11 000 руб
everyday except sat till 19 Nov
Boeing 757, UNITED AIRLINES 17:00 a/p Newark Liberty International 20:18 a/p Los Angeles
in way 6 h 18 mins
6 h 18 mins
~ 13 000 руб
from 01.10.2020 everyday
Airbus A318, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 17:30 a/p John F Kennedy international 20:41 a/p Los Angeles
in way 6 h 11 mins
6 h 11 mins
~ 11 000 руб
everyday till 23 Oct
Airbus A318, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 17:30 a/p John F Kennedy international 20:44 a/p Los Angeles
in way 6 h 14 mins
6 h 14 mins
~ 11 000 руб
from 25 Oct everyday till 21 Nov
Road Feeder, UNITED AIRLINES 17:59 a/p Newark Liberty International 20:56 a/p John Wayne
in way 5 h 57 mins
5 h 57 mins
~ 11 000 руб
everyday
Boeing 757, UNITED AIRLINES 18:00 a/p Newark Liberty International 21:25 a/p Los Angeles
in way 6 h 25 mins
6 h 25 mins
~ 11 000 руб
everyday
32B, AMERICAN AIRLINES 18:00 a/p John F Kennedy international 21:33 a/p Los Angeles
in way 6 h 33 mins
6 h 33 mins
~ 11 000 руб
everyday till 20 Nov
Airbus A320, DELTA AIR LINES 18:15 a/p John F Kennedy international 21:44 a/p Los Angeles
in way 6 h 29 mins
6 h 29 mins
~ 11 000 руб
everyday except 8 Dec, 10 Dec, 12 Dec, 13 Dec, 15 Dec,..., далее 3 times a week
Airbus A320, DELTA AIR LINES 18:15 a/p John F Kennedy international 21:24 a/p Los Angeles
in way 6 h 9 mins
6 h 9 mins
~ 13 000 руб
from 1 Oct everyday till 31 Oct
Airbus A320, DELTA AIR LINES 18:25 a/p John F Kennedy international 21:35 a/p Los Angeles
in way 6 h 10 mins
6 h 10 mins
~ 11 000 руб
everyday till 29 Sep
Cамый удобный
Boeing 737, ALASKA AIRLINES
18:55 a/p Newark Liberty International 21:05 a/p Los Angeles
in way 5 h 10 mins
5 h 10 mins
~ 11 000 руб
31 Oct
Boeing 737, ALASKA AIRLINES 18:55 a/p Newark Liberty International 22:05 a/p Los Angeles
in way 6 h 10 mins
6 h 10 mins
~ 11 000 руб
everyday till 28.11 except 31 Oct
Boeing 737, UNITED AIRLINES 19:00 a/p Newark Liberty International 22:25 a/p Los Angeles
in way 6 h 25 mins
6 h 25 mins
~ 11 000 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, ALASKA AIRLINES 19:20 a/p John F Kennedy international 21:39 a/p Los Angeles
in way 5 h 19 mins
5 h 19 mins
~ 11 000 руб
31 Oct
Boeing 737, ALASKA AIRLINES 19:20 a/p John F Kennedy international 22:39 a/p Los Angeles
in way 6 h 19 mins
6 h 19 mins
~ 11 000 руб
everyday till 22.12 except 31 Oct, далее 1 once a day
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 19:25 a/p John F Kennedy international 23:04 a/p Los Angeles
in way 6 h 39 mins
6 h 39 mins
~ 11 000 руб
from 2 Nov everyday except sat till 23 Nov
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 19:25 a/p John F Kennedy international 22:53 a/p Los Angeles
in way 6 h 28 mins
6 h 28 mins
~ 13 000 руб
from 1 Oct everyday except sat till 30 Oct
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 19:29 a/p John F Kennedy international 22:30 a/p Los Angeles
in way 6 h 1 mins
6 h 1 mins
~ 11 000 руб
23-25, 27-29 Sep
Boeing 737, UNITED AIRLINES 20:00 a/p Newark Liberty International 23:03 a/p Los Angeles
in way 6 h 3 mins
6 h 3 mins
~ 11 000 руб
everyday till 30 Sep
Boeing 737, UNITED AIRLINES 20:00 a/p Newark Liberty International 23:25 a/p Los Angeles
in way 6 h 25 mins
6 h 25 mins
~ 13 000 руб
from 01.10.2020 everyday
Airbus A318, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 20:13 a/p John F Kennedy international 23:39 a/p Los Angeles
in way 6 h 26 mins
6 h 26 mins
~ 11 000 руб
from 25 Oct everyday till 21 Nov
32B, AMERICAN AIRLINES 20:15 a/p John F Kennedy international 22:43 a/p Los Angeles
in way 5 h 28 mins
5 h 28 mins
~ 11 000 руб
31 Oct
32B, AMERICAN AIRLINES 20:15 a/p John F Kennedy international 23:43 a/p Los Angeles
in way 6 h 28 mins
6 h 28 mins
~ 11 000 руб
everyday till 20.11 except 31 Oct
Airbus A318, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 20:20 a/p John F Kennedy international 23:37 a/p Los Angeles
in way 6 h 17 mins
6 h 17 mins
~ 11 000 руб
everyday till 23 Oct
Airbus A320, DELTA AIR LINES 21:10 a/p John F Kennedy international 00:09, (+1 day) a/p Los Angeles
in way 5 h 59 mins
5 h 59 mins
~ 11 000 руб
23-25, 27-29 Sep
Airbus A320, AMERICAN AIRLINES 21:15 a/p John F Kennedy international 00:43, (+1 day) a/p Los Angeles
in way 6 h 28 mins
6 h 28 mins
~ 11 000 руб
everyday except sat till 22 Dec, далее 1 once a day
Airbus A318, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 21:20 a/p John F Kennedy international 00:31, (+1 day) a/p Los Angeles
in way 6 h 11 mins
6 h 11 mins
~ 11 000 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A319, DELTA AIR LINES 21:20 a/p John F Kennedy international 00:38, (+1 day) a/p Los Angeles
in way 6 h 18 mins
6 h 18 mins
~ 11 000 руб
from 2 Nov everyday except sat till 4 Dec
Airbus A320, DELTA AIR LINES 21:20 a/p John F Kennedy international 00:39, (+1 day) a/p Los Angeles
in way 6 h 19 mins
6 h 19 mins
~ 13 000 руб
from 1 Oct everyday except sat till 30 Oct
Airbus A318, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 21:30 a/p John F Kennedy international 00:46, (+1 day) a/p Los Angeles
in way 6 h 16 mins
6 h 16 mins
~ 11 000 руб
from 25 Oct everyday till 5 Dec
Road Feeder, JET AIRWAYS INC.
22:00 a/p Newark Liberty International 08:00, (+1 day) a/p Los Angeles
in way 13 h
13 h
~ 11 000 руб
everyday except sat till 22 Dec, далее 1 once a day
Road Feeder, JET AIRWAYS INC.
22:00 a/p John F Kennedy international 08:00, (+1 day) a/p Los Angeles
in way 13 h
13 h
~ 11 000 руб
working days till 22 Dec, далее 1 once a day
Airbus A318, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 22:20 a/p John F Kennedy international 01:27, (+1 day) a/p Los Angeles
in way 6 h 7 mins
6 h 7 mins
~ 11 000 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 11000 руб до 14000 руб
11000 руб 14000 руб
Time in way
от 5 h 10 mins до 13 h
5 h 10 mins 13 h
Departure
от 05:15 до 22:20
05:15 22:20
Arrival
от 08:26 до 08:00
08:26 08:00
Route Departure
from New York
Arrival
in Los Angeles
Time in way Ticket price
Airbus A318, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 05:15 a/p John F Kennedy international 08:26 a/p Los Angeles
in way 6 h 11 mins
6 h 11 mins
~ 11 000 руб
from 25 Oct everyday except sat till 16 Dec
Airbus A318, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 05:30 a/p John F Kennedy international 08:28 a/p Los Angeles
in way 5 h 58 mins
5 h 58 mins
~ 11 000 руб
everyday except sat till 22 Oct
Boeing 737, UNITED AIRLINES 06:00 a/p Newark Liberty International 09:01 a/p Los Angeles
in way 6 h 1 mins
6 h 1 mins
~ 11 000 руб
everyday till 30 Sep
32B, AMERICAN AIRLINES 06:00 a/p John F Kennedy international 09:07 a/p Los Angeles
in way 6 h 7 mins
6 h 7 mins
~ 14 000 руб
everyday except sat till 3 Dec
Boeing 737, UNITED AIRLINES 06:00 a/p Newark Liberty International 09:28 a/p Los Angeles
in way 6 h 28 mins
6 h 28 mins
~ 13 000 руб
from 01.10.2020 everyday
Road Feeder, SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES 06:00 a/p John F Kennedy international 11:00 a/p Los Angeles
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 11 000 руб
mon, fri
Airbus A318, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 06:30 a/p John F Kennedy international 09:43 a/p Los Angeles
in way 6 h 13 mins
6 h 13 mins
~ 11 000 руб
from 25 Oct everyday till 16 Dec
Airbus A318, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 06:35 a/p John F Kennedy international 09:33 a/p Los Angeles
in way 5 h 58 mins
5 h 58 mins
~ 11 000 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, UNITED AIRLINES 07:00 a/p Newark Liberty International 09:40 a/p Los Angeles
in way 5 h 40 mins
5 h 40 mins
~ 11 000 руб
everyday till 30 Sep
Airbus A330, DELTA AIR LINES 07:00 a/p John F Kennedy international 09:55 a/p Los Angeles
in way 5 h 55 mins
5 h 55 mins
~ 11 000 руб
23-27, 29 Sep
Douglas MD90, DELTA AIR LINES 07:00 a/p John F Kennedy international 09:55 a/p Los Angeles
in way 5 h 55 mins
5 h 55 mins
~ 14 000 руб
28 Sep
Airbus A330, DELTA AIR LINES 07:00 a/p John F Kennedy international 10:04 a/p Los Angeles
in way 6 h 4 mins
6 h 4 mins
~ 13 000 руб