Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains and buses New York → Chicago

To order tickets for the train New York - Chicago or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Из New York в Chicago курсирует 158 flights. Расписание автобусов из New York в Chicago на данный момент в системе отсутствует. На направлении New York - Chicago 158 airlines flying: AMERICAN AIRLINES, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION, CATHAY PACIFIC AIRWAYS, DELTA AIR LINES, ETIHAD AIRWAYS, LUFTHANSA GERMAN AIRLINES, QANTAS AIRWAYS, QATAR AIRWAYS, SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES, FRONTIER AIRLINES, UNITED AIRLINES, SPIRIT AIRLINES and SOUTHWEST AIRLINES. Средняя продолжительность авиарейса – 2 h 15 mins. Расстояние New York - Chicago по прямой составляет 1148 km. Время в Chicago отличается от времени в New York на -1 час. To see the routes of buses and trains New York - Chicago on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from New York
Arrival
in Chicago
Time in way Ticket price
Boeing 777, QATAR AIRWAYS 01:15 a/p John F Kennedy international 02:45 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 3 900 руб
wednesday
Boeing 737, UNITED AIRLINES 05:30 a/p Newark Liberty International 07:02 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 32 mins
2 h 32 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 06:00 a/p La Guardia 07:25 a/p Chicago Midway
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday except sun till 7 Oct
Road Feeder, UNITED AIRLINES 06:00 a/p La Guardia 07:25 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday except sun till 15 Dec
Airbus A321, AMERICAN AIRLINES 06:00 a/p Newark Liberty International 07:26 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 26 mins
2 h 26 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday except sat till 01.01.2021
Road Feeder, SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES 06:00 a/p John F Kennedy international 13:00 a/p O`Hare International
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 3 900 руб
mon, wed, thu, fri
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 06:10 a/p La Guardia 07:43 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 33 mins
2 h 33 mins
~ 3 900 руб
18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep,
10-13, 16-20, 23-27, 30 Nov..., далее 4 times monthly
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 06:10 a/p La Guardia 07:46 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 36 mins
2 h 36 mins
~ 3 900 руб
from 2 Nov everyday except sat, sun till 9 Nov
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 06:10 a/p La Guardia 07:35 a/p Chicago Midway
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 4 100 руб
from 10 Oct saturday till 24 Oct
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 06:10 a/p La Guardia 07:47 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 37 mins
2 h 37 mins
~ 4 400 руб
from 1 Oct working days till 30 Oct
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 06:20 a/p La Guardia 10:45 a/p Chicago Midway
in way 5 h 25 mins
5 h 25 mins
~ 4 100 руб
from 10 Oct saturday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 06:20 a/p La Guardia 07:45 a/p Chicago Midway
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 4 200 руб
from 8 Oct everyday except sat, sun till 30 Oct
Road Feeder, UNITED AIRLINES 06:30 a/p La Guardia 07:54 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 24 mins
2 h 24 mins
~ 3 900 руб
from 20 Sep sun till 6 Dec
Road Feeder, UNITED AIRLINES 06:30 a/p Newark Liberty International 08:01 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 31 mins
2 h 31 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, AMERICAN AIRLINES 06:30 a/p La Guardia 08:15 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday except sun till 23 Oct
Boeing 737, AMERICAN AIRLINES 06:30 a/p La Guardia 08:15 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 3 900 руб
from 26.10.2020 everyday except sun till 08.01.2021
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 06:30 a/p La Guardia 12:50 a/p Chicago Midway
in way 7 h 20 mins
7 h 20 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday except sat, sun till 7 Oct
CR5, UNITED AIRLINES 06:40 a/p Newark Liberty International 12:05 a/p O`Hare International
in way 6 h 25 mins
6 h 25 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 16 Dec
Airbus A319, UNITED AIRLINES 07:00 a/p La Guardia 08:24 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 24 mins
2 h 24 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday except sun till 17 Dec, далее 1 once a day
CRJ 900, AMERICAN AIRLINES 07:00 a/p Westchester County 08:34 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 34 mins
2 h 34 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 07:00 a/p Long Island MacArthur 16:55 a/p Chicago Midway
in way 10 h 55 mins
10 h 55 mins
~ 3 900 руб
sunday till 4 Oct
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 07:00 a/p La Guardia 12:55 a/p Chicago Midway
in way 6 h 55 mins
6 h 55 mins
~ 4 200 руб
from 8 Oct everyday except sat, sun till 30 Oct
Airbus A319, AMERICAN AIRLINES 07:10 a/p Newark Liberty International 08:46 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 36 mins
2 h 36 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday except sat till 23 Oct
Airbus A319, AMERICAN AIRLINES 07:10 a/p Newark Liberty International 08:46 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 36 mins
2 h 36 mins
~ 3 900 руб
from 25.10.2020 everyday except sat, далее 1 once a day
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 07:10 a/p La Guardia 08:47 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 37 mins
2 h 37 mins
~ 3 900 руб
18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 07:10 a/p La Guardia 08:48 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 38 mins
2 h 38 mins
~ 3 900 руб
from 2 Nov everyday except sat, sun till 23 Dec
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 07:10 a/p La Guardia 08:53 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 43 mins
2 h 43 mins
~ 4 400 руб
from 1 Oct working days till 30 Oct
CRJ 100, UNITED AIRLINES 07:29 a/p Westchester County 09:12 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 43 mins
2 h 43 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 8 Dec
Boeing 737, UNITED AIRLINES 07:30 a/p Newark Liberty International 09:01 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 31 mins
2 h 31 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, AMERICAN AIRLINES 07:30 a/p La Guardia 09:15 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 23 Oct
Airbus A321, AMERICAN AIRLINES 07:30 a/p La Guardia 09:15 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 3 900 руб
from 25.10.2020 everyday
Embraer 190, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 07:40 a/p John F Kennedy international 09:23 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 43 mins
2 h 43 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday except sat till 22 Oct
CRJ 710, DELTA AIR LINES 07:45 a/p John F Kennedy international 09:47 a/p O`Hare International
in way 3 h 2 mins
3 h 2 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 23.11 except 18 Nov, 19 Nov, 20 Nov, 22 Nov
CRJ 710, DELTA AIR LINES 07:45 a/p John F Kennedy international 09:32 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 47 mins
2 h 47 mins
~ 4 400 руб
from 1 Oct everyday till 31 Oct
Embraer 190, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 07:50 a/p John F Kennedy international 09:33 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 43 mins
2 h 43 mins
~ 3 900 руб
from 25 Oct everyday except sat till 16 Dec
Airbus A319, UNITED AIRLINES 07:58 a/p Newark Liberty International 14:29 a/p O`Hare International
in way 7 h 31 mins
7 h 31 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 30 Sep
Airbus A320, AMERICAN AIRLINES 07:59 a/p John F Kennedy international 09:57 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 58 mins
2 h 58 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 27 Nov
Boeing 737, UNITED AIRLINES 08:00 a/p La Guardia 09:37 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 37 mins
2 h 37 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday except sun till 17 Dec, далее 1 once a day
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 08:00 a/p La Guardia 09:25 a/p Chicago Midway
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 4 100 руб
from 10 Oct saturday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 08:05 a/p La Guardia 09:30 a/p Chicago Midway
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 3 900 руб
saturday till 3 Oct
CRJ 710, DELTA AIR LINES 08:05 a/p John F Kennedy international 09:44 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 39 mins
2 h 39 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 30 Sep
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 08:10 a/p La Guardia 09:46 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 36 mins
2 h 36 mins
~ 3 900 руб
18, 19, 21-26, 28, 29 Sep
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 08:10 a/p La Guardia 09:52 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 42 mins
2 h 42 mins
~ 3 900 руб
from 02.11.2020 everyday except sun
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 08:10 a/p La Guardia 09:50 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 40 mins
2 h 40 mins
~ 4 400 руб
from 1 Oct everyday except sun till 30 Oct
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 08:30 a/p La Guardia 09:55 a/p Chicago Midway
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 3 900 руб
sunday till 4 Oct
Airbus A321, AMERICAN AIRLINES 08:30 a/p La Guardia 10:15 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 23 Oct
Airbus A319, AMERICAN AIRLINES 08:30 a/p La Guardia 10:15 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 3 900 руб
from 25.10.2020 everyday
Airbus A320, UNITED AIRLINES 08:30 a/p Newark Liberty International 10:24 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 54 mins
2 h 54 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday
Airbus A319, UNITED AIRLINES 08:30 a/p Newark Liberty International 14:29 a/p O`Hare International
in way 6 h 59 mins
6 h 59 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday except 23 Nov, 24 Nov, 25 Nov, 26 Nov, 27 Nov,..., далее 4 times monthly
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 08:30 a/p La Guardia 10:05 a/p Chicago Midway
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 100 руб
from 11 Oct sunday till 25 Oct
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 08:45 a/p La Guardia 10:15 a/p Chicago Midway
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 200 руб
from 8 Oct everyday except sat, sun till 30 Oct
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 08:50 a/p La Guardia 10:25 a/p Chicago Midway
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday except sat, sun till 7 Oct
Boeing 737, UNITED AIRLINES 09:00 a/p La Guardia 10:29 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 29 mins
2 h 29 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday
Road Feeder, UNITED AIRLINES 09:00 a/p Newark Liberty International 19:32 a/p O`Hare International
in way 11 h 32 mins
11 h 32 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 17.12 except 23 Nov, 24 Nov, 25 Nov, 26 Nov, 27 Nov,..., далее 2 times a week
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 09:10 a/p La Guardia 10:55 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 3 900 руб
18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 09:10 a/p La Guardia 10:57 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 47 mins
2 h 47 mins
~ 4 400 руб
from 1 Oct everyday except sat, sun till 23 Dec
Airbus A319, AMERICAN AIRLINES 09:30 a/p Newark Liberty International 10:56 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 26 mins
2 h 26 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A321, AMERICAN AIRLINES 09:30 a/p Newark Liberty International 10:56 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 26 mins
2 h 26 mins
~ 3 900 руб
from 25.10.2020 everyday
Boeing 737, AMERICAN AIRLINES 09:30 a/p La Guardia 11:15 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday except sun till 23 Oct
Boeing 737, AMERICAN AIRLINES 09:30 a/p La Guardia 11:15 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 3 900 руб
from 26.10.2020 everyday except sun, далее 1 once a day
CR5, UNITED AIRLINES 09:30 a/p Newark Liberty International 14:55 a/p O`Hare International
in way 6 h 25 mins
6 h 25 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday except sun till 19 Dec
CRJ 710, DELTA AIR LINES 09:40 a/p John F Kennedy international 11:21 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 41 mins
2 h 41 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 29 Sep
CRJ 710, DELTA AIR LINES 09:40 a/p John F Kennedy international 11:37 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 57 mins
2 h 57 mins
~ 3 900 руб
from 2 Nov everyday till 28 Nov
CRJ 710, DELTA AIR LINES 09:40 a/p John F Kennedy international 11:27 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 47 mins
2 h 47 mins
~ 4 400 руб
from 1 Oct everyday till 31 Oct
Airbus A320, SPIRIT AIRLINES 09:50 a/p La Guardia 11:14 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 24 mins
2 h 24 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 17 Nov
Airbus A319, UNITED AIRLINES 10:00 a/p La Guardia 11:43 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 43 mins
2 h 43 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 10:05 a/p Long Island MacArthur 20:20 a/p Chicago Midway
in way 11 h 15 mins
11 h 15 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday except sat, sun till 7 Oct
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 10:10 a/p La Guardia 11:56 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 46 mins
2 h 46 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 29 Sep
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 10:10 a/p La Guardia 11:58 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 48 mins
2 h 48 mins
~ 3 900 руб
from 2 Nov everyday till 24 Nov
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 10:10 a/p La Guardia 12:00 a/p Chicago Midway
in way 2 h 50 mins
2 h 50 mins
~ 3 900 руб
sunday till 4 Oct
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 10:10 a/p La Guardia 12:03 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 53 mins
2 h 53 mins
~ 4 400 руб
from 1 Oct everyday till 31 Oct
Airbus A319, UNITED AIRLINES 10:13 a/p Newark Liberty International 11:58 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 19 Dec
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 10:20 a/p La Guardia 12:05 a/p Chicago Midway
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 4 100 руб
from 11 Oct sunday till 25 Oct
Boeing 737, AMERICAN AIRLINES 10:30 a/p La Guardia 12:15 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday except sat till 22 Oct
Airbus A319, AMERICAN AIRLINES 10:30 a/p La Guardia 12:15 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 3 900 руб
from 25.10.2020 everyday except sat, далее 1 once a day
Airbus A321, AMERICAN AIRLINES 10:38 a/p John F Kennedy international 12:27 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 49 mins
2 h 49 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday except sat till 23 Oct
Boeing 757, AMERICAN AIRLINES 10:38 a/p John F Kennedy international 12:27 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 49 mins
2 h 49 mins
~ 3 900 руб
from 25 Oct everyday till 30 Oct
Boeing 737, AMERICAN AIRLINES 10:38 a/p John F Kennedy international 12:27 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 49 mins
2 h 49 mins
~ 3 900 руб
from 1 Nov everyday except sat till 20 Nov
Airbus A319, UNITED AIRLINES 11:00 a/p La Guardia 12:40 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 40 mins
2 h 40 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 17.12 except 23 Nov, 24 Nov, 25 Nov, 26 Nov, 27 Nov,..., далее 4 times monthly
Road Feeder, LUFTHANSA GERMAN AIRLINES 11:00 a/p John F Kennedy international 13:00 a/p O`Hare International
in way 3 h
3 h
~ 3 900 руб
sunday till 25 Oct
Road Feeder, LUFTHANSA GERMAN AIRLINES 11:00 a/p John F Kennedy international 14:00 a/p O`Hare International
in way 4 h
4 h
~ 3 900 руб
mon, wed, fri till 30 Oct
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 11:00 a/p La Guardia 12:35 a/p Chicago Midway
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 100 руб
from 10 Oct saturday till 24 Oct
CRJ 900, AMERICAN AIRLINES 11:06 a/p Newark Liberty International 12:32 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 26 mins
2 h 26 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday except sat till 23 Oct
CRJ 900, AMERICAN AIRLINES 11:06 a/p Newark Liberty International 12:32 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 26 mins
2 h 26 mins
~ 3 900 руб
from 25.10.2020 everyday except sat, далее 1 once a day
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 11:10 a/p La Guardia 12:54 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 44 mins
2 h 44 mins
~ 3 900 руб
10-13, 15-20, 22-27, 29 Nov,
6, 13 Dec
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 11:10 a/p La Guardia 12:55 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 3 900 руб
18, 20-25, 27-29 Sep
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 11:10 a/p La Guardia 12:57 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 47 mins
2 h 47 mins
~ 3 900 руб
2-6, 8 Nov
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 11:10 a/p La Guardia 12:58 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 48 mins
2 h 48 mins
~ 4 400 руб
from 1 Oct everyday except sat till 30 Oct
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 11:15 a/p La Guardia 12:55 a/p Chicago Midway
in way 2 h 40 mins
2 h 40 mins
~ 3 900 руб
saturday till 3 Oct
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 11:20 a/p La Guardia 20:25 a/p Chicago Midway
in way 10 h 5 mins
10 h 5 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday except sat, sun till 7 Oct
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 11:40 a/p La Guardia 13:15 a/p Chicago Midway
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 200 руб
from 8 Oct everyday except sat, sun till 30 Oct
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 11:50 a/p La Guardia 13:20 a/p Chicago Midway
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday except sat, sun till 7 Oct
CRJ 900, AMERICAN AIRLINES 12:00 a/p Westchester County 13:26 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 26 mins
2 h 26 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
CRJ 900, AMERICAN AIRLINES 12:00 a/p Westchester County 13:26 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 26 mins
2 h 26 mins
~ 3 900 руб
from 25.10.2020 everyday
Boeing 737, UNITED AIRLINES 12:00 a/p La Guardia 13:29 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 29 mins
2 h 29 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday except sat till 20 Nov
Embraer 190, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 12:00 a/p John F Kennedy international 13:41 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 41 mins
2 h 41 mins
~ 3 900 руб
31 Oct,
7, 14, 21, 28 Nov,
5 Dec
CRJ 100, UNITED AIRLINES 12:00 a/p Westchester County 13:43 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 43 mins
2 h 43 mins
~ 3 900 руб
18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep,
1, 2, 5-9, 12-16, 19-23, 26-30 Oct..., далее 2 times a week
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 12:00 a/p La Guardia 18:25 a/p Chicago Midway
in way 7 h 25 mins
7 h 25 mins
~ 3 900 руб
sunday till 4 Oct
Embraer 190, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 12:03 a/p John F Kennedy international 13:39 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 36 mins
2 h 36 mins
~ 3 900 руб
saturday till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, DELTA AIR LINES 12:10 a/p La Guardia 13:54 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 44 mins
2 h 44 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday except sat till 30 Sep
Airbus A320, DELTA AIR LINES 12:10 a/p La Guardia 13:56 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 46 mins
2 h 46 mins
~ 3 900 руб
2-6, 8-13, 15-20, 22-27, 29, 30 Nov,
1-4, 7-11, 14-18, 21, 22 Dec...
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 12:10 a/p La Guardia 16:05 a/p Chicago Midway
in way 4 h 55 mins
4 h 55 mins
~ 3 900 руб
saturday till 3 Oct
Airbus A320, DELTA AIR LINES 12:10 a/p La Guardia 14:00 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 50 mins
2 h 50 mins
~ 4 400 руб
from 1 Oct everyday except sat till 1 Nov
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 12:15 a/p La Guardia 13:55 a/p Chicago Midway
in way 2 h 40 mins
2 h 40 mins
~ 4 100 руб
from 11 Oct sunday till 25 Oct
Boeing 737, UNITED AIRLINES 12:30 a/p Newark Liberty International 14:05 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 12:30 a/p La Guardia 14:05 a/p Chicago Midway
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 3 900 руб
sunday till 4 Oct
Airbus A319, AMERICAN AIRLINES 12:30 a/p La Guardia 14:15 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday except sat till 22 Oct
Airbus A321, AMERICAN AIRLINES 12:30 a/p La Guardia 14:15 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 3 900 руб
from 25.10.2020 everyday except sat, далее 1 once a day
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 12:35 a/p Long Island MacArthur 19:30 a/p Chicago Midway
in way 7 h 55 mins
7 h 55 mins
~ 4 100 руб
from 11 Oct sunday till 25 Oct
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 12:50 a/p La Guardia 14:31 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 41 mins
2 h 41 mins
~ 3 900 руб
from 7 Nov saturday till 19 Dec
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 12:50 a/p La Guardia 14:33 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 43 mins
2 h 43 mins
~ 4 300 руб
3, 10, 17, 24, 31 Oct
Boeing 737, UNITED AIRLINES 13:00 a/p La Guardia 14:38 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 38 mins
2 h 38 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 19 Dec
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 13:10 a/p La Guardia 14:51 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 41 mins
2 h 41 mins
~ 3 900 руб
from 10 Nov working days till 27 Nov
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 13:10 a/p La Guardia 14:54 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 44 mins
2 h 44 mins
~ 3 900 руб
from 2 Nov everyday till 6 Nov
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 13:10 a/p La Guardia 14:56 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 46 mins
2 h 46 mins
~ 3 900 руб
18, 19, 21-26, 28, 29 Sep
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 13:10 a/p La Guardia 14:53 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 43 mins
2 h 43 mins
~ 4 400 руб
from 1 Oct working days till 30 Oct
Boeing 737, UNITED AIRLINES 13:20 a/p Newark Liberty International 14:55 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, AMERICAN AIRLINES 13:30 a/p La Guardia 15:15 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 23 Oct
Boeing 737, AMERICAN AIRLINES 13:30 a/p La Guardia 15:15 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 3 900 руб
from 25.10.2020 everyday
Embraer 175, DELTA AIR LINES 13:35 a/p John F Kennedy international 15:18 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 43 mins
2 h 43 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 29 Sep
Embraer 175, DELTA AIR LINES 13:35 a/p John F Kennedy international 15:31 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 56 mins
2 h 56 mins
~ 3 900 руб
from 2 Nov everyday till 23 Nov
Embraer 175, DELTA AIR LINES 13:35 a/p John F Kennedy international 15:25 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 50 mins
2 h 50 mins
~ 4 400 руб
from 1 Oct everyday till 31 Oct
Cамый удобный
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
13:55 a/p La Guardia 15:15 a/p Chicago Midway
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday except sat, sun till 7 Oct
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 13:55 a/p La Guardia 15:20 a/p Chicago Midway
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 3 900 руб
saturday till 3 Oct
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 13:55 a/p La Guardia 15:20 a/p Chicago Midway
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 4 200 руб
from 8 Oct everyday except sat, sun till 30 Oct
Road Feeder, UNITED AIRLINES 14:00 a/p La Guardia 15:41 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 41 mins
2 h 41 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday except sat
221, DELTA AIR LINES 14:10 a/p La Guardia 15:48 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 38 mins
2 h 38 mins
~ 3 900 руб
from 2 Nov working days till 22 Dec
221, DELTA AIR LINES 14:10 a/p La Guardia 15:49 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 39 mins
2 h 39 mins
~ 3 900 руб
18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep
221, DELTA AIR LINES 14:10 a/p La Guardia 15:50 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 40 mins
2 h 40 mins
~ 4 400 руб
from 1 Oct working days till 29 Oct
Boeing 737, AMERICAN AIRLINES 14:30 a/p La Guardia 16:15 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday except sat till 22 Oct
Boeing 737, AMERICAN AIRLINES 14:30 a/p La Guardia 16:15 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 3 900 руб
from 25.10.2020 everyday except sat, далее 1 once a day
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 14:30 a/p La Guardia 16:05 a/p Chicago Midway
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 100 руб
from 10 Oct saturday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, UNITED AIRLINES 14:59 a/p Newark Liberty International 16:46 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 47 mins
2 h 47 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 21 Nov
Boeing 757, UNITED AIRLINES 15:00 a/p La Guardia 16:34 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 34 mins
2 h 34 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 5 Dec
74N, QANTAS AIRWAYS 15:00 a/p John F Kennedy international 16:40 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 40 mins
2 h 40 mins
~ 3 900 руб
sunday till 18 Oct