Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains and buses New York → Orlando

To order tickets for the train New York - Orlando or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Из New York в Orlando курсирует 177 flights. На направлении New York - Orlando 177 airlines flying: JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION, DELTA AIR LINES, ASIANA AIRLINES, JET AIRWAYS INC., SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES, FRONTIER AIRLINES, SPIRIT AIRLINES, UNITED AIRLINES, AMERICAN AIRLINES and SOUTHWEST AIRLINES. Средняя продолжительность авиарейса – 2 h 31 mins. Расстояние New York - Orlando по прямой составляет 1513 km. To see the routes of buses and trains New York - Orlando on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from New York
Arrival
in Orlando
Time in way Ticket price
Airbus A321, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 05:01 a/p John F Kennedy international 07:40 a/p Orlando International
in way 2 h 39 mins
2 h 39 mins
~ 4 800 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 05:01 a/p Newark Liberty International 07:44 a/p Orlando International
in way 2 h 43 mins
2 h 43 mins
~ 4 800 руб
from 25 Oct everyday till 16 Dec
Airbus A321, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 05:01 a/p John F Kennedy international 07:47 a/p Orlando International
in way 2 h 46 mins
2 h 46 mins
~ 4 800 руб
from 25 Oct everyday till 17 Dec
Airbus A320, FRONTIER AIRLINES 05:30 a/p Newark Liberty International 08:23 a/p Orlando International
in way 2 h 53 mins
2 h 53 mins
~ 4 800 руб
everyday
Airbus A320, FRONTIER AIRLINES 06:00 a/p Long Island MacArthur 08:44 a/p Orlando International
in way 2 h 44 mins
2 h 44 mins
~ 4 800 руб
everyday except sun
Road Feeder, SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES 06:00 a/p John F Kennedy international 18:00 a/p Orlando International
in way 12 h
12 h
~ 4 800 руб
mon, wed, thu, fri
Airbus A320, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 06:01 a/p John F Kennedy international 08:40 a/p Orlando International
in way 2 h 39 mins
2 h 39 mins
~ 4 800 руб
everyday except sat till 23 Oct
Airbus A320, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 06:01 a/p John F Kennedy international 08:42 a/p Orlando International
in way 2 h 41 mins
2 h 41 mins
~ 4 800 руб
saturday till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 06:01 a/p Newark Liberty International 08:50 a/p Orlando International
in way 2 h 49 mins
2 h 49 mins
~ 4 800 руб
from 25 Oct everyday till 17 Dec
Airbus A320, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 06:01 a/p John F Kennedy international 08:52 a/p Orlando International
in way 2 h 51 mins
2 h 51 mins
~ 4 800 руб
31 Oct,
7, 14 Nov
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 06:10 a/p Long Island MacArthur 08:50 a/p Orlando International
in way 2 h 40 mins
2 h 40 mins
~ 5 200 руб
from 8 Oct everyday except sat, sun till 30 Oct
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
06:25 a/p Long Island MacArthur 09:00 a/p Orlando International
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 800 руб
everyday except sat, sun till 7 Oct
Embraer 190, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 06:30 a/p Westchester County 09:25 a/p Orlando International
in way 2 h 55 mins
2 h 55 mins
~ 4 800 руб
from 25 Oct everyday till 17 Dec
Airbus A321, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 06:35 a/p La Guardia 09:15 a/p Orlando International
in way 2 h 40 mins
2 h 40 mins
~ 4 800 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A321, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 06:40 a/p La Guardia 09:30 a/p Orlando International
in way 2 h 50 mins
2 h 50 mins
~ 4 800 руб
from 25 Oct everyday till 17 Dec
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 06:40 a/p Long Island MacArthur 09:25 a/p Orlando International
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 5 100 руб
from 11 Oct sunday till 25 Oct
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 06:45 a/p Long Island MacArthur 09:20 a/p Orlando International
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 800 руб
sunday till 4 Oct
Airbus A321, AMERICAN AIRLINES 06:45 a/p La Guardia 09:29 a/p Orlando International
in way 2 h 44 mins
2 h 44 mins
~ 4 800 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, AMERICAN AIRLINES 06:45 a/p La Guardia 09:29 a/p Orlando International
in way 2 h 44 mins
2 h 44 mins
~ 4 800 руб
from 25.10.2020 everyday
Embraer 190, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 07:00 a/p Westchester County 09:42 a/p Orlando International
in way 2 h 42 mins
2 h 42 mins
~ 4 800 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, FRONTIER AIRLINES 07:00 a/p Long Island MacArthur 09:44 a/p Orlando International
in way 2 h 44 mins
2 h 44 mins
~ 4 800 руб
sunday
Boeing 737, UNITED AIRLINES 07:00 a/p Newark Liberty International 09:45 a/p Orlando International
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 4 800 руб
everyday
Airbus A321, DELTA AIR LINES 07:00 a/p La Guardia 09:45 a/p Orlando International
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 4 800 руб
everyday till 29 Sep
Airbus A320, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 07:00 a/p John F Kennedy international 09:57 a/p Orlando International
in way 2 h 57 mins
2 h 57 mins
~ 4 800 руб
everyday till 17.12 except 31 Oct, 7 Nov, 14 Nov
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 07:05 a/p Long Island MacArthur 09:50 a/p Orlando International
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 5 200 руб
from 10 Oct saturday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 07:15 a/p Long Island MacArthur 09:50 a/p Orlando International
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 800 руб
saturday till 3 Oct
Airbus A320, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 07:15 a/p Newark Liberty International 09:55 a/p Orlando International
in way 2 h 40 mins
2 h 40 mins
~ 4 800 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A319, DELTA AIR LINES 07:50 a/p John F Kennedy international 10:40 a/p Orlando International
in way 2 h 50 mins
2 h 50 mins
~ 4 800 руб
everyday till 29 Sep
Airbus A319, UNITED AIRLINES 08:00 a/p Newark Liberty International 10:48 a/p Orlando International
in way 2 h 48 mins
2 h 48 mins
~ 4 800 руб
from 25.10.2020 everyday
Airbus A321, DELTA AIR LINES 08:05 a/p La Guardia 11:04 a/p Orlando International
in way 2 h 59 mins
2 h 59 mins
~ 4 800 руб
from 2 Nov everyday except sat till 29 Nov
Boeing 757, DELTA AIR LINES 08:05 a/p La Guardia 11:04 a/p Orlando International
in way 2 h 59 mins
2 h 59 mins
~ 4 800 руб
from 7 Nov saturday till 28 Nov
Airbus A319, DELTA AIR LINES 08:05 a/p John F Kennedy international 11:08 a/p Orlando International
in way 3 h 3 mins
3 h 3 mins
~ 4 800 руб
everyday till 23.11 except 18 Nov, 19 Nov, 20 Nov, 22 Nov
Airbus A321, DELTA AIR LINES 08:05 a/p La Guardia 10:51 a/p Orlando International
in way 2 h 46 mins
2 h 46 mins
~ 5 400 руб
3, 10, 17, 24, 31 Oct
Airbus A321, DELTA AIR LINES 08:05 a/p La Guardia 10:51 a/p Orlando International
in way 2 h 46 mins
2 h 46 mins
~ 5 500 руб
from 1 Oct everyday except sat till 1 Nov
Airbus A319, DELTA AIR LINES 08:05 a/p John F Kennedy international 10:55 a/p Orlando International
in way 2 h 50 mins
2 h 50 mins
~ 5 500 руб
from 1 Oct everyday till 31 Oct
Airbus A320, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 08:25 a/p John F Kennedy international 11:25 a/p Orlando International
in way 3 h
3 h
~ 4 800 руб
from 25 Oct everyday till 16 Dec
Airbus A319, UNITED AIRLINES 08:30 a/p Newark Liberty International 11:18 a/p Orlando International
in way 2 h 48 mins
2 h 48 mins
~ 4 800 руб
everyday till 30 Sep
Airbus A320, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 08:35 a/p John F Kennedy international 11:29 a/p Orlando International
in way 2 h 54 mins
2 h 54 mins
~ 4 800 руб
everyday till 23 Oct
Airbus A320, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 09:00 a/p Newark Liberty International 12:09 a/p Orlando International
in way 3 h 9 mins
3 h 9 mins
~ 4 800 руб
from 25 Oct everyday till 16 Dec
32B, SPIRIT AIRLINES 09:45 a/p Newark Liberty International 12:36 a/p Orlando International
in way 2 h 51 mins
2 h 51 mins
~ 4 800 руб
everyday till 17 Nov
Boeing 757, UNITED AIRLINES 09:45 a/p Newark Liberty International 12:30 a/p Orlando International
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 5 500 руб
from 01.10.2020 everyday
Airbus A321, AMERICAN AIRLINES 10:00 a/p La Guardia 13:10 a/p Orlando International
in way 3 h 10 mins
3 h 10 mins
~ 4 800 руб
20, 27 Sep,
4, 11 Oct
Boeing 737, AMERICAN AIRLINES 10:00 a/p La Guardia 13:10 a/p Orlando International
in way 3 h 10 mins
3 h 10 mins
~ 4 800 руб
from 25.10.2020 sun, далее 4 times monthly
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 10:00 a/p La Guardia 14:55 a/p Orlando International
in way 4 h 55 mins
4 h 55 mins
~ 4 800 руб
everyday except sat, sun till 7 Oct
Cамый удобный
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
10:15 a/p Long Island MacArthur 12:55 a/p Orlando International
in way 2 h 40 mins
2 h 40 mins
~ 4 800 руб
saturday till 3 Oct
Airbus A320, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 10:21 a/p Newark Liberty International 13:21 a/p Orlando International
in way 3 h
3 h
~ 4 800 руб
from 25 Oct everyday except sat till 15 Dec
Airbus A320, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 10:21 a/p Newark Liberty International 13:07 a/p Orlando International
in way 2 h 46 mins
2 h 46 mins
~ 5 900 руб
from 20 Sep everyday except sat till 22 Oct
Boeing 757, UNITED AIRLINES 10:45 a/p Newark Liberty International 13:30 a/p Orlando International
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 4 800 руб
everyday till 30 Sep
Airbus A321, DELTA AIR LINES 10:57 a/p La Guardia 13:57 a/p Orlando International
in way 3 h
3 h
~ 4 800 руб
everyday till 29 Sep
Airbus A321, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 11:05 a/p John F Kennedy international 14:00 a/p Orlando International
in way 2 h 55 mins
2 h 55 mins
~ 4 800 руб
from 25 Oct everyday till 17 Dec
Airbus A320, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 11:15 a/p Newark Liberty International 13:56 a/p Orlando International
in way 2 h 41 mins
2 h 41 mins
~ 4 800 руб
saturday till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 11:15 a/p Newark Liberty International 14:10 a/p Orlando International
in way 2 h 55 mins
2 h 55 mins
~ 4 800 руб
31 Oct,
7, 14, 21, 28 Nov,
5 Dec
Airbus A321, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 11:16 a/p John F Kennedy international 14:04 a/p Orlando International
in way 2 h 48 mins
2 h 48 mins
~ 4 800 руб
everyday till 23 Oct
Airbus A319, DELTA AIR LINES 11:25 a/p John F Kennedy international 14:26 a/p Orlando International
in way 3 h 1 mins
3 h 1 mins
~ 4 800 руб
everyday except 25 Nov, 28 Nov, 29 Nov, 2 Dec, 5 Dec,...
Airbus A319, DELTA AIR LINES 11:25 a/p John F Kennedy international 14:14 a/p Orlando International
in way 2 h 49 mins
2 h 49 mins
~ 5 500 руб
from 1 Oct everyday till 31 Oct
Airbus A319, DELTA AIR LINES 11:28 a/p John F Kennedy international 14:16 a/p Orlando International
in way 2 h 48 mins
2 h 48 mins
~ 4 800 руб
everyday till 29 Sep
Airbus A321, AMERICAN AIRLINES 11:30 a/p La Guardia 14:41 a/p Orlando International
in way 3 h 11 mins
3 h 11 mins
~ 4 800 руб
from 21 Sep working days till 22 Oct
Boeing 737, AMERICAN AIRLINES 11:30 a/p La Guardia 14:41 a/p Orlando International
in way 3 h 11 mins
3 h 11 mins
~ 4 800 руб
from 26.10.2020 working days, далее 1 once a day
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 11:40 a/p La Guardia 18:20 a/p Orlando International
in way 6 h 40 mins
6 h 40 mins
~ 5 100 руб
from 11 Oct sunday till 25 Oct
Airbus A321, DELTA AIR LINES 11:48 a/p La Guardia 14:50 a/p Orlando International
in way 3 h 2 mins
3 h 2 mins
~ 4 800 руб
from 2 Nov everyday till 28 Nov
Airbus A321, DELTA AIR LINES 11:48 a/p La Guardia 14:45 a/p Orlando International
in way 2 h 57 mins
2 h 57 mins
~ 5 500 руб
from 1 Oct everyday till 31 Oct
Airbus A320, FRONTIER AIRLINES 12:04 a/p Long Island MacArthur 14:52 a/p Orlando International
in way 2 h 48 mins
2 h 48 mins
~ 4 800 руб
tue, thu, sun
Airbus A320, UNITED AIRLINES 12:05 a/p Newark Liberty International 14:45 a/p Orlando International
in way 2 h 40 mins
2 h 40 mins
~ 4 800 руб
everyday
Airbus A320, FRONTIER AIRLINES 12:29 a/p Newark Liberty International 15:22 a/p Orlando International
in way 2 h 53 mins
2 h 53 mins
~ 4 800 руб
everyday
Airbus A321, AMERICAN AIRLINES 12:30 a/p La Guardia 15:24 a/p Orlando International
in way 2 h 54 mins
2 h 54 mins
~ 4 800 руб
19, 26 Sep,
3, 10, 17 Oct
Boeing 737, AMERICAN AIRLINES 12:30 a/p La Guardia 15:24 a/p Orlando International
in way 2 h 54 mins
2 h 54 mins
~ 4 800 руб
from 31.10.2020 sat, далее 4 times monthly
Airbus A320, FRONTIER AIRLINES 12:42 a/p Long Island MacArthur 15:30 a/p Orlando International
in way 2 h 48 mins
2 h 48 mins
~ 4 800 руб
mon, wed, fri, sat
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 12:55 a/p Long Island MacArthur 15:40 a/p Orlando International
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 5 100 руб
from 11 Oct sunday till 25 Oct
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 13:05 a/p Long Island MacArthur 15:50 a/p Orlando International
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 5 200 руб
from 10 Oct saturday till 24 Oct
32B, SPIRIT AIRLINES 13:06 a/p Newark Liberty International 15:57 a/p Orlando International
in way 2 h 51 mins
2 h 51 mins
~ 4 800 руб
everyday till 17 Nov
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 13:10 a/p Long Island MacArthur 15:50 a/p Orlando International
in way 2 h 40 mins
2 h 40 mins
~ 4 800 руб
everyday except sat, sun till 7 Oct
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 13:10 a/p Long Island MacArthur 15:50 a/p Orlando International
in way 2 h 40 mins
2 h 40 mins
~ 4 800 руб
sat, sun till 4 Oct
Airbus A321, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 13:30 a/p John F Kennedy international 16:18 a/p Orlando International
in way 2 h 48 mins
2 h 48 mins
~ 4 800 руб
everyday till 23 Oct
Airbus A321, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 13:30 a/p Newark Liberty International 16:25 a/p Orlando International
in way 2 h 55 mins
2 h 55 mins
~ 4 800 руб
from 25 Oct everyday till 17 Dec
Boeing 737, UNITED AIRLINES 13:45 a/p Newark Liberty International 16:30 a/p Orlando International
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 4 800 руб
everyday
Airbus A321, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 13:50 a/p John F Kennedy international 16:45 a/p Orlando International
in way 2 h 55 mins
2 h 55 mins
~ 4 800 руб
31 Oct,
7, 14, 21, 28 Nov,
5 Dec
Airbus A320, UNITED AIRLINES 14:15 a/p Newark Liberty International 16:55 a/p Orlando International
in way 2 h 40 mins
2 h 40 mins
~ 4 800 руб
everyday till 21 Nov
Airbus A320, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 14:21 a/p Westchester County 17:09 a/p Orlando International
in way 2 h 48 mins
2 h 48 mins
~ 4 800 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A321, DELTA AIR LINES 14:24 a/p La Guardia 17:20 a/p Orlando International
in way 2 h 56 mins
2 h 56 mins
~ 4 800 руб
everyday till 12.12 except 30 Nov, 1 Dec, 2 Dec, 3 Dec, 4 Dec,...
Airbus A321, DELTA AIR LINES 14:24 a/p La Guardia 17:17 a/p Orlando International
in way 2 h 53 mins
2 h 53 mins
~ 5 500 руб
from 1 Oct everyday except sat till 30 Oct
Airbus A321, DELTA AIR LINES 14:29 a/p La Guardia 17:19 a/p Orlando International
in way 2 h 50 mins
2 h 50 mins
~ 4 800 руб
20-25, 27-29 Sep
Airbus A320, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 14:30 a/p Newark Liberty International 17:25 a/p Orlando International
in way 2 h 55 mins
2 h 55 mins
~ 4 800 руб
from 25 Oct everyday till 17 Dec
Airbus A320, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 14:33 a/p Westchester County 17:29 a/p Orlando International
in way 2 h 56 mins
2 h 56 mins
~ 4 800 руб
from 25 Oct everyday till 17 Dec
Airbus A320, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 14:40 a/p Newark Liberty International 17:28 a/p Orlando International
in way 2 h 48 mins
2 h 48 mins
~ 4 800 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, UNITED AIRLINES 15:00 a/p Newark Liberty International 17:43 a/p Orlando International
in way 2 h 43 mins
2 h 43 mins
~ 5 500 руб
from 1 Oct everyday till 21 Nov
Airbus A321, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 15:29 a/p John F Kennedy international 18:29 a/p Orlando International
in way 3 h
3 h
~ 4 800 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, DELTA AIR LINES 15:35 a/p John F Kennedy international 18:43 a/p Orlando International
in way 3 h 8 mins
3 h 8 mins
~ 4 800 руб
from 2 Nov everyday till 21 Nov
Boeing 737, DELTA AIR LINES 15:35 a/p John F Kennedy international 18:39 a/p Orlando International
in way 3 h 4 mins
3 h 4 mins
~ 5 500 руб
from 1 Oct everyday till 31 Oct
Airbus A320, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 15:50 a/p Newark Liberty International 18:49 a/p Orlando International
in way 2 h 59 mins
2 h 59 mins
~ 4 800 руб
from 25 Oct everyday till 17 Dec
Airbus A321, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 15:50 a/p John F Kennedy international 18:52 a/p Orlando International
in way 3 h 2 mins
3 h 2 mins
~ 4 800 руб
from 25 Oct everyday till 15 Dec
Boeing 737, UNITED AIRLINES 16:00 a/p Newark Liberty International 18:43 a/p Orlando International
in way 2 h 43 mins
2 h 43 mins
~ 4 800 руб
everyday till 29 Sep
Airbus A321, DELTA AIR LINES 16:10 a/p John F Kennedy international 19:13 a/p Orlando International
in way 3 h 3 mins
3 h 3 mins
~ 4 800 руб
everyday till 29 Sep
Airbus A321, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 16:15 a/p La Guardia 19:05 a/p Orlando International
in way 2 h 50 mins
2 h 50 mins
~ 4 800 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A321, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 16:15 a/p La Guardia 19:14 a/p Orlando International
in way 2 h 59 mins
2 h 59 mins
~ 4 800 руб
from 25 Oct everyday till 17 Dec
Airbus A320, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 16:30 a/p John F Kennedy international 19:29 a/p Orlando International
in way 2 h 59 mins
2 h 59 mins
~ 5 800 руб
from 24 Sep everyday till 23 Oct
Airbus A321, DELTA AIR LINES 16:55 a/p La Guardia 19:56 a/p Orlando International
in way 3 h 1 mins
3 h 1 mins
~ 4 800 руб
from 7 Nov saturday till 19 Dec
Airbus A321, DELTA AIR LINES 16:55 a/p La Guardia 19:46 a/p Orlando International
in way 2 h 51 mins
2 h 51 mins
~ 5 400 руб
3, 10, 17, 24, 31 Oct
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 17:00 a/p Long Island MacArthur 19:45 a/p Orlando International
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 4 800 руб
everyday except sat, sun till 7 Oct
Airbus A321, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 17:19 a/p John F Kennedy international 20:14 a/p Orlando International
in way 2 h 55 mins
2 h 55 mins
~ 4 800 руб
everyday till 05.12 except 19 Nov, 23 Nov, 24 Nov, 25 Nov, 26 Nov,...
Airbus A321, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 17:29 a/p John F Kennedy international 20:26 a/p Orlando International
in way 2 h 57 mins
2 h 57 mins
~ 4 800 руб
everyday till 23 Oct
Airbus A320, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 17:48 a/p Westchester County 20:36 a/p Orlando International
in way 2 h 48 mins
2 h 48 mins
~ 4 800 руб
everyday till 23 Oct
Airbus A320, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 17:48 a/p Westchester County 20:43 a/p Orlando International
in way 2 h 55 mins
2 h 55 mins
~ 4 800 руб
from 25 Oct everyday till 17 Dec
Boeing 737, UNITED AIRLINES 18:10 a/p Newark Liberty International 20:55 a/p Orlando International
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 4 800 руб
everyday till 26.11 except 23 Nov, 24 Nov, 25 Nov
Airbus A321, DELTA AIR LINES 18:28 a/p La Guardia 21:33 a/p Orlando International
in way 3 h 5 mins
3 h 5 mins
~ 4 800 руб
from 2 Nov everyday except sat till 20 Dec
Airbus A321, DELTA AIR LINES 18:28 a/p La Guardia 21:25 a/p Orlando International
in way 2 h 57 mins
2 h 57 mins
~ 5 500 руб
from 1 Oct everyday except sat till 30 Oct
Douglas MD88, DELTA AIR LINES 18:29 a/p La Guardia 21:23 a/p Orlando International
in way 2 h 54 mins
2 h 54 mins
~ 4 800 руб
everyday till 30 Sep
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 18:40 a/p Long Island MacArthur 21:25 a/p Orlando International
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 5 200 руб
from 8 Oct everyday except sat, sun till 30 Oct
Airbus A320, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 18:54 a/p Newark Liberty International 21:39 a/p Orlando International
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 4 800 руб
everyday till 23 Oct
Airbus A321, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 19:00 a/p John F Kennedy international 21:57 a/p Orlando International
in way 2 h 57 mins
2 h 57 mins
~ 4 800 руб
from 25 Oct everyday till 17 Dec
Road Feeder, JET AIRWAYS INC.
19:00 a/p Newark Liberty International 08:00, (+1 day) a/p Orlando International
in way 13 h
13 h
~ 4 800 руб
from 21 Sep working days till 20 Dec, далее 1 once a day
Road Feeder, JET AIRWAYS INC.
19:00 a/p John F Kennedy international 08:00, (+1 day) a/p Orlando International
in way 13 h
13 h
~ 4 800 руб
everyday except sat, sun
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 19:25 a/p Long Island MacArthur 22:05 a/p Orlando International
in way 2 h 40 mins
2 h 40 mins
~ 4 800 руб
sunday till 4 Oct
Airbus A321, DELTA AIR LINES 19:25 a/p John F Kennedy international 22:36 a/p Orlando International
in way 3 h 11 mins
3 h 11 mins
~ 4 800 руб
from 02.11.2020 everyday
Airbus A321, DELTA AIR LINES 19:25 a/p John F Kennedy international 22:31 a/p Orlando International
in way 3 h 6 mins
3 h 6 mins
~ 5 500 руб
from 1 Oct everyday till 31 Oct
Airbus A321, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 19:30 a/p John F Kennedy international 22:29 a/p Orlando International
in way 2 h 59 mins
2 h 59 mins
~ 4 800 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A321, DELTA AIR LINES 19:35 a/p John F Kennedy international 22:44 a/p Orlando International
in way 3 h 9 mins
3 h 9 mins
~ 4 800 руб
everyday till 29 Sep
Airbus A320, UNITED AIRLINES 19:50 a/p Newark Liberty International 22:38 a/p Orlando International
in way 2 h 48 mins
2 h 48 mins
~ 5 500 руб
everyday till 01.12 except 19 Nov, 20 Nov, 21 Nov, 22 Nov, 26 Nov,...
Road Feeder, UNITED AIRLINES 20:00 a/p Newark Liberty International 10:00, (+1 day) a/p Orlando International
in way 14 h
14 h
~ 4 800 руб
mon, tue, wed, thu
Road Feeder, UNITED AIRLINES 20:00 a/p Newark Liberty International 10:00, (+1 day) a/p Orlando International
in way 14 h
14 h
~ 4 800 руб
friday
Boeing 737, DELTA AIR LINES 20:40 a/p La Guardia 23:31 a/p Orlando International
in way 2 h 51 mins
2 h 51 mins
~ 4 800 руб
20-25, 27-30 Sep
32B, SPIRIT AIRLINES 20:47 a/p Newark Liberty International 23:38 a/p Orlando International
in way 2 h 51 mins
2 h 51 mins
~ 4 800 руб
everyday till 17 Nov
Boeing 737, UNITED AIRLINES 20:49 a/p Newark Liberty International 23:37 a/p Orlando International
in way 2 h 48 mins
2 h 48 mins
~ 4 800 руб
everyday till 30 Sep
Boeing 737, DELTA AIR LINES 20:54 a/p La Guardia 23:54 a/p Orlando International
in way 3 h
3 h
~ 4 800 руб
from 2 Nov everyday except sat till 20 Dec
Boeing 737, DELTA AIR LINES 20:54 a/p La Guardia 23:48 a/p Orlando International
in way 2 h 54 mins
2 h 54 mins
~ 5 500 руб
from 1 Oct everyday except sat till 30 Oct
Airbus A320, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 21:00 a/p Newark Liberty International 23:50 a/p Orlando International
in way 2 h 50 mins
2 h 50 mins
~ 4 800 руб
from 25 Oct everyday except tue, wed till 22 Nov
The fastest
Airbus A320, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION
21:27 a/p Newark Liberty International 23:59 a/p Orlando International
in way 2 h 32 mins
2 h 32 mins
~ 4 800 руб
everyday except tue, wed till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, UNITED AIRLINES 21:29 a/p Newark Liberty International 00:17, (+1 day) a/p Orlando International
in way 2 h 48 mins
2 h 48 mins
~ 5 500 руб
everyday till 30.12 except 20 Nov, 27 Nov, 28 Nov, 30 Nov, 1 Dec,..., далее 2 times a week
Airbus A320, SPIRIT AIRLINES 21:41 a/p La Guardia 00:42, (+1 day) a/p Orlando International
in way 3 h 1 mins
3 h 1 mins
~ 4 800 руб
everyday till 17 Nov
Road Feeder, ASIANA AIRLINES 22:00 a/p John F Kennedy international 12:00, (+1 day) a/p Orlando International
in way 14 h
14 h
~ 4 800 руб
everyday except sat, sun
Airbus A320, FRONTIER AIRLINES 22:56 a/p La Guardia 01:56, (+1 day) a/p Orlando International
in way 3 h
3 h
~ 4 800 руб
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 4800 руб до 5900 руб
4800 руб 5900 руб
Time in way
от 2 h 32 mins до 14 h
2 h 32 mins 14 h
Departure
от 05:01 до 22:56
05:01 22:56
Arrival
от 07:40 до 12:00
07:40 12:00
Route Departure
from New York
Arrival
in Orlando
Time in way Ticket price
Airbus A321, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 05:01 a/p John F Kennedy international 07:40 a/p Orlando International
in way 2 h 39 mins
2 h 39 mins
~ 4 800 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 05:01 a/p Newark Liberty International 07:44 a/p Orlando International
in way 2 h 43 mins
2 h 43 mins
~ 4 800 руб
from 25 Oct everyday till 16 Dec
Airbus A321, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 05:01 a/p John F Kennedy international 07:47 a/p Orlando International
in way 2 h 46 mins
2 h 46 mins
~ 4 800 руб
from 25 Oct everyday till 17 Dec
Airbus A320, FRONTIER AIRLINES 05:30 a/p Newark Liberty International 08:23 a/p Orlando International
in way 2 h 53 mins
2 h 53 mins
~ 4 800 руб
everyday
Airbus A320, FRONTIER AIRLINES 06:00 a/p Long Island MacArthur 08:44 a/p Orlando International
in way 2 h 44 mins
2 h 44 mins
~ 4 800 руб
everyday except sun
Road Feeder, SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES 06:00 a/p John F Kennedy international 18:00 a/p Orlando International
in way 12 h
12 h
~ 4 800 руб
mon, wed, thu, fri
Airbus A320, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 06:01 a/p John F Kennedy international 08:40 a/p Orlando International
in way 2 h 39 mins
2 h 39 mins
~ 4 800 руб
everyday except sat till 23 Oct
Airbus A320, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 06:01 a/p John F Kennedy international 08:42 a/p Orlando International
in way 2 h 41 mins
2 h 41 mins
~ 4 800 руб
saturday till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 06:01 a/p Newark Liberty International 08:50 a/p Orlando International
in way 2 h 49 mins
2 h 49 mins
~ 4 800 руб
from 25 Oct everyday till 17 Dec
Airbus A320, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION