Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains and buses New York → Atlanta

To order tickets for the train New York - Atlanta or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Из New York в Atlanta курсирует 163 flight. Расписание автобусов из New York в Atlanta на данный момент в системе отсутствует. На направлении New York - Atlanta 163 airlines flying: FINNAIR, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION, DELTA AIR LINES, ETIHAD AIRWAYS, ASIANA AIRLINES, JET AIRWAYS INC., QATAR AIRWAYS, EMIRATES, FRONTIER AIRLINES, SPIRIT AIRLINES, UNITED AIRLINES, AMERICAN AIRLINES and SOUTHWEST AIRLINES. Средняя продолжительность авиарейса – 2 h 9 mins. Расстояние New York - Atlanta по прямой составляет 1202 km. To see the routes of buses and trains New York - Atlanta on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from New York
Arrival
in Atlanta
Time in way Ticket price
Road Feeder, ASIANA AIRLINES 00:00 a/p John F Kennedy international 12:00 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 12 h
12 h
~ 4 000 руб
everyday except sat, sun
Airbus A320, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 05:59 a/p John F Kennedy international 08:21 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 22 mins
2 h 22 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 23 Oct
The fastest
Boeing 737, DELTA AIR LINES
06:00 a/p Newark Liberty International 08:09 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 9 mins
2 h 9 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 30 Sep
Airbus A321, DELTA AIR LINES 06:00 a/p La Guardia 08:19 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 19 mins
2 h 19 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 30 Sep
CRJ 710, DELTA AIR LINES 06:00 a/p Westchester County 08:21 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 21 mins
2 h 21 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 30 Sep
Airbus A320, DELTA AIR LINES 06:00 a/p John F Kennedy international 08:22 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 22 mins
2 h 22 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 29 Sep
Boeing 737, DELTA AIR LINES 06:00 a/p Newark Liberty International 08:30 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 000 руб
from 02.11.2020 everyday
Airbus A320, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 06:00 a/p John F Kennedy international 08:30 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 000 руб
from 25 Oct everyday till 16 Dec
Airbus A321, DELTA AIR LINES 06:00 a/p La Guardia 08:35 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 000 руб
from 02.11.2020 everyday
Airbus A320, DELTA AIR LINES 06:00 a/p John F Kennedy international 08:38 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 38 mins
2 h 38 mins
~ 4 000 руб
from 2 Nov everyday till 28 Nov
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 06:00 a/p Westchester County 08:39 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 39 mins
2 h 39 mins
~ 4 000 руб
from 02.11.2020 everyday
Boeing 737, DELTA AIR LINES 06:00 a/p Newark Liberty International 08:13 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 13 mins
2 h 13 mins
~ 4 700 руб
from 1 Oct everyday till 1 Nov
Airbus A320, DELTA AIR LINES 06:00 a/p John F Kennedy international 08:19 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 19 mins
2 h 19 mins
~ 4 700 руб
from 1 Oct everyday till 31 Oct
Airbus A321, DELTA AIR LINES 06:00 a/p La Guardia 08:23 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 23 mins
2 h 23 mins
~ 4 700 руб
from 1 Oct everyday till 1 Nov
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 06:00 a/p Westchester County 08:27 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 27 mins
2 h 27 mins
~ 4 700 руб
from 1 Oct everyday till 1 Nov
Embraer 175, AMERICAN AIRLINES 06:15 a/p La Guardia 08:36 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 21 mins
2 h 21 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday except sat, sun till 23 Oct
Embraer 175, AMERICAN AIRLINES 06:15 a/p La Guardia 08:36 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 21 mins
2 h 21 mins
~ 4 000 руб
from 26.10.2020 working days, далее 1 once a day
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 06:20 a/p La Guardia 08:55 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 400 руб
from 10 Oct saturday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 06:30 a/p La Guardia 08:55 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday except sat, sun till 7 Oct
Embraer 170, UNITED AIRLINES 06:30 a/p Newark Liberty International 09:05 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 06:30 a/p La Guardia 09:05 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 500 руб
from 8 Oct everyday except sat, sun till 30 Oct
Boeing 737, DELTA AIR LINES
06:59 a/p Newark Liberty International 09:10 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 11 mins
2 h 11 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 30 Sep
Airbus A320, DELTA AIR LINES 06:59 a/p La Guardia 09:21 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 22 mins
2 h 22 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday except sun till 30 Sep
Boeing 737, DELTA AIR LINES 06:59 a/p Newark Liberty International 09:31 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 32 mins
2 h 32 mins
~ 4 000 руб
from 2 Nov everyday except sun till 30 Nov
Boeing 737, DELTA AIR LINES 06:59 a/p Newark Liberty International 09:17 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 18 mins
2 h 18 mins
~ 4 700 руб
from 1 Oct everyday except sun till 31 Oct
CRJ 710, DELTA AIR LINES 07:00 a/p Westchester County 09:34 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 34 mins
2 h 34 mins
~ 4 000 руб
from 2 Nov monday till 21 Dec
CRJ 710, DELTA AIR LINES 07:00 a/p Westchester County 09:34 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 34 mins
2 h 34 mins
~ 4 000 руб
from 3 Nov tue, wed, thu, fri till 23 Dec
CRJ 710, DELTA AIR LINES 07:00 a/p Westchester County 09:34 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 34 mins
2 h 34 mins
~ 4 000 руб
from 7 Nov sat, sun till 20 Dec
Airbus A320, DELTA AIR LINES 07:00 a/p La Guardia 09:35 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 000 руб
from 02.11.2020 everyday except sun
CRJ 710, DELTA AIR LINES 07:00 a/p Westchester County 09:19 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 19 mins
2 h 19 mins
~ 4 500 руб
from 5 Oct monday till 26 Oct
CRJ 710, DELTA AIR LINES 07:00 a/p Westchester County 09:19 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 19 mins
2 h 19 mins
~ 4 600 руб
3, 4, 10, 11, 17, 18, 24, 25, 31 Oct,
1 Nov
CRJ 710, DELTA AIR LINES 07:00 a/p Westchester County 09:19 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 19 mins
2 h 19 mins
~ 4 700 руб
from 1 Oct tue, wed, thu, fri till 30 Oct
Airbus A320, DELTA AIR LINES 07:00 a/p La Guardia 09:28 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 28 mins
2 h 28 mins
~ 4 700 руб
from 1 Oct everyday except sun till 31 Oct
221, DELTA AIR LINES 07:10 a/p Westchester County 09:24 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 14 mins
2 h 14 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 29 Sep
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 07:10 a/p La Guardia 09:35 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 4 000 руб
sunday till 4 Oct
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 07:10 a/p La Guardia 09:45 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 400 руб
from 11 Oct sunday till 25 Oct
Boeing 737, UNITED AIRLINES 07:40 a/p Newark Liberty International 10:02 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 22 mins
2 h 22 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, DELTA AIR LINES 07:55 a/p John F Kennedy international 10:31 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 36 mins
2 h 36 mins
~ 4 000 руб
from 2 Nov mon, thu, fri, sun till 30 Nov
Boeing 737, DELTA AIR LINES 07:55 a/p John F Kennedy international 10:19 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 24 mins
2 h 24 mins
~ 4 700 руб
from 1 Oct mon, thu, fri, sun till 30 Oct
Airbus A321, DELTA AIR LINES 07:59 a/p La Guardia 10:28 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 29 mins
2 h 29 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 30 Sep
Boeing 737, DELTA AIR LINES 08:00 a/p John F Kennedy international 10:23 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 23 mins
2 h 23 mins
~ 4 000 руб
mon, thu, fri, sun till 28 Sep
Airbus A321, DELTA AIR LINES 08:00 a/p La Guardia 10:41 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 41 mins
2 h 41 mins
~ 4 000 руб
from 02.11.2020 everyday
Airbus A321, DELTA AIR LINES 08:00 a/p La Guardia 10:26 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 26 mins
2 h 26 mins
~ 4 700 руб
from 1 Oct everyday till 1 Nov
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 08:05 a/p Newark Liberty International 10:38 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 33 mins
2 h 33 mins
~ 4 000 руб
from 2 Nov everyday till 30 Nov
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 08:05 a/p Newark Liberty International 10:24 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 19 mins
2 h 19 mins
~ 4 700 руб
from 1 Oct everyday till 1 Nov
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 08:15 a/p Newark Liberty International 10:32 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 17 mins
2 h 17 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 30 Sep
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 08:30 a/p La Guardia 13:35 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 5 h 5 mins
5 h 5 mins
~ 4 000 руб
sunday till 4 Oct
Boeing 737, DELTA AIR LINES 09:00 a/p John F Kennedy international 11:27 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 27 mins
2 h 27 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 29 Sep
Airbus A321, DELTA AIR LINES 09:00 a/p La Guardia 11:34 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 34 mins
2 h 34 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 30 Sep
Boeing 737, DELTA AIR LINES 09:00 a/p John F Kennedy international 11:37 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 37 mins
2 h 37 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 10.12 except 30 Nov, 2 Dec, 4 Dec, 5 Dec, 6 Dec,...
Airbus A321, DELTA AIR LINES 09:00 a/p La Guardia 11:42 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 42 mins
2 h 42 mins
~ 4 000 руб
from 02.11.2020 everyday
Boeing 737, DELTA AIR LINES 09:00 a/p John F Kennedy international 11:23 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 23 mins
2 h 23 mins
~ 4 700 руб
from 1 Oct everyday till 31 Oct
Airbus A321, DELTA AIR LINES 09:00 a/p La Guardia 11:36 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 36 mins
2 h 36 mins
~ 4 700 руб
from 1 Oct everyday till 1 Nov
Airbus A320, UNITED AIRLINES 09:15 a/p Newark Liberty International 11:37 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 22 mins
2 h 22 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday
Embraer 175, AMERICAN AIRLINES 09:40 a/p La Guardia 12:07 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 27 mins
2 h 27 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Embraer 175, AMERICAN AIRLINES 09:40 a/p La Guardia 12:07 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 27 mins
2 h 27 mins
~ 4 000 руб
from 25.10.2020 everyday
Airbus A320, DELTA AIR LINES 09:59 a/p La Guardia 12:35 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 36 mins
2 h 36 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 29 Sep
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 10:00 a/p La Guardia 12:45 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday except sat, sun till 7 Oct
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 10:00 a/p La Guardia 12:55 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 55 mins
2 h 55 mins
~ 4 500 руб
from 8 Oct everyday except sat, sun till 30 Oct
Airbus A320, DELTA AIR LINES 10:00 a/p La Guardia 12:40 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 40 mins
2 h 40 mins
~ 4 700 руб
from 1 Oct everyday till 19 Dec
Cамый удобный
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES
10:25 a/p Newark Liberty International 12:39 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 14 mins
2 h 14 mins
~ 4 000 руб
23-25, 27-29 Sep
CRJ 710, DELTA AIR LINES 10:25 a/p Westchester County 13:03 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 38 mins
2 h 38 mins
~ 4 000 руб
from 2 Nov everyday except sat, sun till 23 Dec
CRJ 710, DELTA AIR LINES 10:25 a/p Westchester County 12:53 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 28 mins
2 h 28 mins
~ 4 700 руб
from 1 Oct working days till 30 Oct
CRJ 710, DELTA AIR LINES 10:30 a/p Westchester County 12:51 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 21 mins
2 h 21 mins
~ 4 000 руб
23-25, 28-30 Sep
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 10:37 a/p Newark Liberty International 13:17 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 40 mins
2 h 40 mins
~ 4 000 руб
from 2 Nov everyday except sat till 29 Nov
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 10:37 a/p Newark Liberty International 13:03 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 26 mins
2 h 26 mins
~ 4 700 руб
from 1 Oct everyday except sat till 30 Oct
Airbus A320, UNITED AIRLINES 11:00 a/p Newark Liberty International 13:22 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 22 mins
2 h 22 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday
Airbus A320, DELTA AIR LINES 11:00 a/p La Guardia 13:41 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 41 mins
2 h 41 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 29 Sep
Airbus A320, DELTA AIR LINES 11:00 a/p La Guardia 13:42 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 42 mins
2 h 42 mins
~ 4 000 руб
from 2 Nov everyday except sat till 20 Dec
Airbus A320, DELTA AIR LINES 11:00 a/p La Guardia 13:42 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 42 mins
2 h 42 mins
~ 4 000 руб
from 7 Nov saturday till 28 Nov
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 11:00 a/p La Guardia 13:50 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 50 mins
2 h 50 mins
~ 4 000 руб
saturday till 3 Oct
Airbus A320, DELTA AIR LINES 11:00 a/p La Guardia 13:37 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 37 mins
2 h 37 mins
~ 4 600 руб
3, 10, 17, 24, 31 Oct
Airbus A320, DELTA AIR LINES 11:00 a/p La Guardia 13:37 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 37 mins
2 h 37 mins
~ 4 700 руб
from 1 Oct everyday except sat till 30 Oct
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 11:20 a/p La Guardia 20:55 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 9 h 35 mins
9 h 35 mins
~ 4 500 руб
from 8 Oct everyday except sat, sun till 30 Oct
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 11:25 a/p Long Island MacArthur 15:20 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 3 h 55 mins
3 h 55 mins
~ 4 400 руб
from 10 Oct saturday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, DELTA AIR LINES 11:29 a/p John F Kennedy international 14:09 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 40 mins
2 h 40 mins
~ 4 000 руб
from 2 Nov everyday till 21 Nov
Boeing 737, DELTA AIR LINES 11:29 a/p John F Kennedy international 13:53 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 24 mins
2 h 24 mins
~ 4 700 руб
from 1 Oct everyday till 31 Oct
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 11:40 a/p La Guardia 14:20 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 40 mins
2 h 40 mins
~ 4 400 руб
from 11 Oct sunday till 25 Oct
Boeing 737, DELTA AIR LINES 11:44 a/p John F Kennedy international 14:15 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 31 mins
2 h 31 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 30 Sep
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 11:45 a/p Newark Liberty International 14:01 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 16 mins
2 h 16 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 29 Sep
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 11:45 a/p Newark Liberty International 14:16 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 31 mins
2 h 31 mins
~ 4 000 руб
from 2 Nov everyday till 29 Nov
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 11:45 a/p Newark Liberty International 14:07 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 22 mins
2 h 22 mins
~ 4 700 руб
from 1 Oct everyday till 31 Oct
Embraer 175, AMERICAN AIRLINES 11:55 a/p La Guardia 14:22 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 27 mins
2 h 27 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Embraer 175, AMERICAN AIRLINES 11:55 a/p La Guardia 14:22 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 27 mins
2 h 27 mins
~ 4 000 руб
from 25.10.2020 everyday
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 11:55 a/p La Guardia 14:30 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 000 руб
sunday till 4 Oct
Airbus A320, DELTA AIR LINES 11:59 a/p La Guardia 14:38 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 39 mins
2 h 39 mins
~ 4 000 руб
23-25, 27-30 Sep
Airbus A320, DELTA AIR LINES 12:00 a/p La Guardia 14:44 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 44 mins
2 h 44 mins
~ 4 000 руб
from 2 Nov everyday except sat till 20 Dec
Airbus A320, DELTA AIR LINES 12:00 a/p La Guardia 14:35 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 700 руб
from 1 Oct everyday except sat till 1 Nov
Airbus A320, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 12:05 a/p John F Kennedy international 14:35 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 000 руб
from 25 Oct everyday except sat till 16 Dec
Airbus A320, FRONTIER AIRLINES 12:10 a/p Newark Liberty International 14:43 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 33 mins
2 h 33 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 12:10 a/p La Guardia 21:00 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 8 h 50 mins
8 h 50 mins
~ 4 500 руб
from 8 Oct everyday except sat, sun till 30 Oct
Airbus A320, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 12:19 a/p John F Kennedy international 14:45 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 26 mins
2 h 26 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday except sat till 22 Oct
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 12:35 a/p Westchester County 15:15 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 40 mins
2 h 40 mins
~ 4 000 руб
from 2 Nov everyday till 28 Nov
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 12:35 a/p Westchester County 14:58 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 23 mins
2 h 23 mins
~ 4 700 руб
from 1 Oct everyday till 31 Oct
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 12:48 a/p Westchester County 15:10 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 22 mins
2 h 22 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 29 Sep
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 12:59 a/p La Guardia 15:31 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 32 mins
2 h 32 mins
~ 4 000 руб
23-25, 27-29 Sep
Boeing 737, DELTA AIR LINES 13:00 a/p Newark Liberty International 15:19 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 19 mins
2 h 19 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 29 Sep
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 13:00 a/p La Guardia 15:39 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 39 mins
2 h 39 mins
~ 4 000 руб
from 2 Nov everyday except sat till 18 Dec
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 13:00 a/p La Guardia 15:40 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 40 mins
2 h 40 mins
~ 4 400 руб
from 10 Oct saturday till 24 Oct
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 13:00 a/p La Guardia 15:35 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 700 руб
from 1 Oct everyday except sat till 1 Nov
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 13:05 a/p La Guardia 15:40 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 500 руб
from 8 Oct everyday except sat, sun till 30 Oct
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 13:15 a/p La Guardia 15:50 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 000 руб
saturday till 3 Oct
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 13:25 a/p La Guardia 16:00 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday except sat, sun till 7 Oct
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 13:28 a/p Newark Liberty International 15:56 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 28 mins
2 h 28 mins
~ 4 000 руб
from 2 Nov everyday till 29 Nov
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 13:28 a/p Newark Liberty International 15:48 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 700 руб
from 1 Oct everyday till 31 Oct
Embraer 190, AMERICAN AIRLINES 13:35 a/p La Guardia 16:06 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 31 mins
2 h 31 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 23 Oct
Embraer 190, AMERICAN AIRLINES 13:35 a/p La Guardia 16:06 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 31 mins
2 h 31 mins
~ 4 000 руб
from 25.10.2020 everyday
Boeing 737, UNITED AIRLINES 13:40 a/p Newark Liberty International 16:02 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 22 mins
2 h 22 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday
Airbus A320, DELTA AIR LINES 13:59 a/p La Guardia 16:26 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 27 mins
2 h 27 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 30 Sep
Airbus A320, DELTA AIR LINES 14:00 a/p La Guardia 16:38 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 38 mins
2 h 38 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday except 1 Dec, 2 Dec, 3 Dec, 4 Dec, 6 Dec,...
Airbus A320, DELTA AIR LINES 14:00 a/p La Guardia 16:31 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 31 mins
2 h 31 mins
~ 4 700 руб
from 1 Oct everyday till 1 Nov
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 14:15 a/p Long Island MacArthur 19:25 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 5 h 10 mins
5 h 10 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday except sat, sun till 7 Oct
Embraer 170, UNITED AIRLINES 14:30 a/p Newark Liberty International 17:01 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 31 mins
2 h 31 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 30 Sep
Airbus A320, UNITED AIRLINES 14:30 a/p Newark Liberty International 17:01 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 31 mins
2 h 31 mins
~ 4 700 руб
from 01.10.2020 everyday
Airbus A320, SPIRIT AIRLINES 14:45 a/p Newark Liberty International 17:15 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 17 Nov
Boeing 737, DELTA AIR LINES 14:59 a/p Newark Liberty International 17:16 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 17 mins
2 h 17 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 29 Sep
Airbus A320, DELTA AIR LINES 14:59 a/p La Guardia 17:31 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 32 mins
2 h 32 mins
~ 4 000 руб
23-25, 27-30 Sep
Boeing 737, DELTA AIR LINES 14:59 a/p Newark Liberty International 17:35 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 36 mins
2 h 36 mins
~ 4 000 руб
from 2 Nov everyday till 29 Nov
Boeing 757, DELTA AIR LINES 14:59 a/p John F Kennedy international 17:42 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 43 mins
2 h 43 mins
~ 4 000 руб
from 2 Nov everyday till 22 Nov
Boeing 737, DELTA AIR LINES 14:59 a/p Newark Liberty International 17:19 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 700 руб
from 1 Oct everyday till 31 Oct
Boeing 757, DELTA AIR LINES 14:59 a/p John F Kennedy international 17:29 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 700 руб
from 1 Oct everyday till 31 Oct
Airbus A320, DELTA AIR LINES 15:00 a/p La Guardia 17:37 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 37 mins
2 h 37 mins
~ 4 000 руб
from 2 Nov everyday except sat till 30 Nov
Airbus A320, DELTA AIR LINES 15:00 a/p La Guardia 17:28 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 28 mins
2 h 28 mins
~ 4 700 руб
from 1 Oct everyday except sat till 30 Oct
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 15:05 a/p Westchester County 17:23 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 18 mins
2 h 18 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 29 Sep
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 15:05 a/p Westchester County 17:39 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 34 mins
2 h 34 mins
~ 4 000 руб
from 2 Nov everyday except sat till 20 Dec
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 15:05 a/p Westchester County 17:42 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 37 mins
2 h 37 mins
~ 4 700 руб
from 1 Oct everyday except sat till 30 Oct
Boeing 757, DELTA AIR LINES 15:10 a/p John F Kennedy international 17:46 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 36 mins
2 h 36 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 30 Sep
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 15:15 a/p La Guardia 17:55 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 40 mins
2 h 40 mins
~ 4 400 руб
from 10 Oct saturday till 24 Oct
Airbus A321, DELTA AIR LINES 15:59 a/p La Guardia 18:33 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 34 mins
2 h 34 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 29 Sep
Airbus A320, DELTA AIR LINES 15:59 a/p La Guardia 18:41 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 42 mins
2 h 42 mins
~ 4 000 руб
from 7 Nov saturday till 28 Nov
Airbus A320, DELTA AIR LINES 15:59 a/p La Guardia 18:31 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 32 mins
2 h 32 mins
~ 4 600 руб
3, 10, 17, 24, 31 Oct
Airbus A321, DELTA AIR LINES 16:00 a/p La Guardia 18:42 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 42 mins
2 h 42 mins
~ 4 000 руб
from 2 Nov everyday except sat till 22 Nov
Airbus A321, DELTA AIR LINES 16:00 a/p La Guardia 18:32 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 32 mins
2 h 32 mins
~ 4 700 руб
from 1 Oct everyday except sat till 30 Oct
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 16:10 a/p La Guardia 18:50 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 40 mins
2 h 40 mins
~ 4 400 руб
from 11 Oct sunday till 25 Oct
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 16:15 a/p Westchester County 18:57 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 42 mins
2 h 42 mins
~ 4 000 руб
from 7 Nov saturday till 19 Dec
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 16:15 a/p Westchester County 18:51 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 36 mins
2 h 36 mins
~ 4 600 руб
from 3 Oct saturday till 31 Oct
Airbus A319, DELTA AIR LINES 16:29 a/p John F Kennedy international 19:11 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 42 mins
2 h 42 mins
~ 4 000 руб
from 2 Nov everyday till 29 Nov
Airbus A319, DELTA AIR LINES 16:29 a/p John F Kennedy international 19:03 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 34 mins
2 h 34 mins
~ 4 700 руб
from 1 Oct everyday till 31 Oct
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 16:30 a/p La Guardia 19:10 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 40 mins
2 h 40 mins
~ 4 000 руб
sunday till 4 Oct
Airbus A319, DELTA AIR LINES 16:30 a/p John F Kennedy international 19:11 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 41 mins
2 h 41 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 29 Sep
Boeing 737, DELTA AIR LINES 16:45 a/p Newark Liberty International 19:08 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 23 mins
2 h 23 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 29 Sep
Boeing 737, DELTA AIR LINES 16:50 a/p Newark Liberty International 19:20 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 000 руб
from 2 Nov everyday till 22 Nov
Boeing 737, DELTA AIR LINES 16:50 a/p Newark Liberty International 19:13 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL
in way 2 h 23 mins
2 h 23 mins
~ 4 700 руб
from 1 Oct everyday till 31 Oct
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES