Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains and buses New York → a/p O`Hare International

To order tickets for the train New York - O`Hare International or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Из New York до станции O`Hare International курсирует 123 flight. Расписание автобусов из New York до станции O`Hare International на данный момент в системе отсутствует. На направлении New York - O`Hare International 123 airlines flying: AMERICAN AIRLINES, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION, CATHAY PACIFIC AIRWAYS, DELTA AIR LINES, ETIHAD AIRWAYS, LUFTHANSA GERMAN AIRLINES, QANTAS AIRWAYS, QATAR AIRWAYS, SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES, FRONTIER AIRLINES, UNITED AIRLINES and SPIRIT AIRLINES. Средняя продолжительность авиарейса – 2 h 24 mins. Расстояние New York - O`Hare International по прямой составляет 1169 km. Время в O`Hare International отличается от времени в New York на -1 час. To see the routes of buses and trains New York - O`Hare International on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from New York
Arrival
in O`Hare International
Time in way Ticket price
Boeing 777, QATAR AIRWAYS 01:15 a/p John F Kennedy international 02:45 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 3 900 руб
wednesday
Boeing 737, UNITED AIRLINES 05:20 a/p Newark Liberty International 06:51 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 31 mins
2 h 31 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 16 Aug
Boeing 737, UNITED AIRLINES 05:30 a/p Newark Liberty International 07:02 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 32 mins
2 h 32 mins
~ 4 500 руб
from 18 Aug everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A321, AMERICAN AIRLINES 06:00 a/p Newark Liberty International 07:30 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 17 Aug
Boeing 737, UNITED AIRLINES 06:00 a/p La Guardia 07:31 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 31 mins
2 h 31 mins
~ 3 900 руб
6, 7, 10-14 Aug
Road Feeder, SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES 06:00 a/p John F Kennedy international 13:00 a/p O`Hare International
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 3 900 руб
mon, wed, thu, fri
Road Feeder, UNITED AIRLINES 06:00 a/p La Guardia 07:25 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 4 500 руб
from 18 Aug everyday except sun till 24 Oct
Airbus A321, AMERICAN AIRLINES 06:00 a/p Newark Liberty International 07:26 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 26 mins
2 h 26 mins
~ 4 500 руб
from 18 Aug everyday except sat till 30 Oct
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 06:10 a/p La Guardia 07:41 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 31 mins
2 h 31 mins
~ 3 900 руб
working days till 28 Aug
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 06:10 a/p La Guardia 07:47 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 37 mins
2 h 37 mins
~ 3 900 руб
1, 2 Oct
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 06:10 a/p La Guardia 07:43 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 33 mins
2 h 33 mins
~ 4 100 руб
1-4, 8-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28, 29 Sep
Road Feeder, UNITED AIRLINES 06:29 a/p Newark Liberty International 08:00 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 31 mins
2 h 31 mins
~ 3 900 руб
8, 15, 16 Aug
Road Feeder, UNITED AIRLINES 06:30 a/p Newark Liberty International 08:01 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 31 mins
2 h 31 mins
~ 3 900 руб
6, 7, 9-14, 17-31 Aug,
1-30 Sep...
Boeing 737, AMERICAN AIRLINES 06:30 a/p La Guardia 08:06 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 36 mins
2 h 36 mins
~ 3 900 руб
8 Aug
Airbus A319, AMERICAN AIRLINES 06:30 a/p La Guardia 08:06 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 36 mins
2 h 36 mins
~ 3 900 руб
6, 7, 10-14 Aug
Road Feeder, UNITED AIRLINES 06:30 a/p La Guardia 07:54 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 24 mins
2 h 24 mins
~ 4 300 руб
from 23 Aug sunday till 18 Oct
Boeing 737, AMERICAN AIRLINES 06:30 a/p La Guardia 08:15 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 4 500 руб
from 18 Aug everyday except sun till 16 Oct
CR5, UNITED AIRLINES 06:40 a/p Newark Liberty International 12:05 a/p O`Hare International
in way 6 h 25 mins
6 h 25 mins
~ 4 500 руб
from 18 Aug everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A319, AMERICAN AIRLINES 06:59 a/p Newark Liberty International 08:36 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 37 mins
2 h 37 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 17 Aug
Airbus A319, UNITED AIRLINES 07:00 a/p La Guardia 08:30 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 16 Aug
Embraer 175, AMERICAN AIRLINES 07:00 a/p Westchester County 08:31 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 31 mins
2 h 31 mins
~ 3 900 руб
6, 7, 9-14, 16 Aug
Airbus A319, UNITED AIRLINES 07:00 a/p La Guardia 08:24 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 24 mins
2 h 24 mins
~ 4 500 руб
from 18 Aug everyday except sun till 9 Oct
CRJ 900, AMERICAN AIRLINES 07:00 a/p Westchester County 08:34 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 34 mins
2 h 34 mins
~ 4 500 руб
from 18 Aug everyday till 31 Oct
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 07:10 a/p La Guardia 08:46 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 36 mins
2 h 36 mins
~ 3 900 руб
6, 7, 10-14, 17-21, 23-28, 30 Aug
CRJ 100, UNITED AIRLINES 07:10 a/p Westchester County 08:47 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 37 mins
2 h 37 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 16 Aug
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 07:10 a/p La Guardia 08:53 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 43 mins
2 h 43 mins
~ 3 900 руб
1, 2 Oct
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 07:10 a/p La Guardia 08:47 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 37 mins
2 h 37 mins
~ 4 100 руб
from 1 Sep working days till 29 Sep
Airbus A319, AMERICAN AIRLINES 07:10 a/p Newark Liberty International 08:46 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 36 mins
2 h 36 mins
~ 4 500 руб
from 18 Aug everyday except sat till 23 Oct
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 07:10 a/p La Guardia 08:46 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 36 mins
2 h 36 mins
~ 4 500 руб
16 Aug
Boeing 737, UNITED AIRLINES 07:29 a/p Newark Liberty International 09:00 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 31 mins
2 h 31 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 16 Aug
Embraer 175, AMERICAN AIRLINES 07:29 a/p Westchester County 09:04 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 3 900 руб
8 Aug
CRJ 100, UNITED AIRLINES 07:29 a/p Westchester County 09:12 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 43 mins
2 h 43 mins
~ 4 500 руб
from 18 Aug everyday till 23 Oct
Boeing 737, AMERICAN AIRLINES 07:30 a/p La Guardia 09:07 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 37 mins
2 h 37 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 16 Aug
Boeing 737, UNITED AIRLINES 07:30 a/p Newark Liberty International 09:01 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 31 mins
2 h 31 mins
~ 4 500 руб
from 18 Aug everyday till 3 Oct
Boeing 737, AMERICAN AIRLINES 07:30 a/p La Guardia 09:15 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 4 500 руб
from 18 Aug everyday till 17 Oct
CRJ 710, DELTA AIR LINES 07:40 a/p John F Kennedy international 09:19 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 39 mins
2 h 39 mins
~ 3 900 руб
saturday till 15 Aug
CRJ 710, DELTA AIR LINES 07:40 a/p John F Kennedy international 09:22 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 42 mins
2 h 42 mins
~ 3 900 руб
6, 7, 9, 11-14 Aug
Embraer 190, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 07:40 a/p John F Kennedy international 09:23 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 43 mins
2 h 43 mins
~ 3 900 руб
from 9 Sep everyday except sat till 22 Oct
CRJ 710, DELTA AIR LINES 07:45 a/p John F Kennedy international 09:32 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 47 mins
2 h 47 mins
~ 3 900 руб
from 1 Oct everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A319, UNITED AIRLINES 07:58 a/p Newark Liberty International 14:29 a/p O`Hare International
in way 7 h 31 mins
7 h 31 mins
~ 4 500 руб
from 18 Aug everyday till 30 Sep
Airbus A320, AMERICAN AIRLINES 07:59 a/p John F Kennedy international 09:57 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 58 mins
2 h 58 mins
~ 4 500 руб
from 18 Aug everyday till 29 Oct
Boeing 737, UNITED AIRLINES 08:00 a/p La Guardia 09:44 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 44 mins
2 h 44 mins
~ 3 900 руб
6, 7, 9-14, 16 Aug
CRJ 710, DELTA AIR LINES 08:00 a/p John F Kennedy international 09:47 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 47 mins
2 h 47 mins
~ 3 900 руб
monday till 10 Aug
Boeing 737, UNITED AIRLINES 08:00 a/p La Guardia 09:37 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 37 mins
2 h 37 mins
~ 4 500 руб
from 18 Aug everyday except sun till 2 Oct
CRJ 710, DELTA AIR LINES 08:05 a/p John F Kennedy international 09:44 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 39 mins
2 h 39 mins
~ 4 100 руб
1-4, 8-30 Sep
CRJ 710, DELTA AIR LINES 08:06 a/p John F Kennedy international 09:53 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 47 mins
2 h 47 mins
~ 4 500 руб
from 17 Aug everyday till 31 Aug
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 08:10 a/p La Guardia 09:50 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 40 mins
2 h 40 mins
~ 3 900 руб
6-8, 10-15, 17-22, 24-29, 31 Aug,
1-3, 5-9, 12-16, 19-23, 26-29 Oct...
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 08:10 a/p La Guardia 09:46 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 36 mins
2 h 36 mins
~ 4 100 руб
1-6, 8-12, 14-19, 21-26, 28, 29 Sep
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 08:10 a/p La Guardia 09:50 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 40 mins
2 h 40 mins
~ 4 500 руб
16 Aug
Boeing 737, UNITED AIRLINES 08:29 a/p Newark Liberty International 10:00 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 31 mins
2 h 31 mins
~ 3 900 руб
sunday till 16 Aug
Airbus A321, AMERICAN AIRLINES 08:30 a/p La Guardia 10:18 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 48 mins
2 h 48 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 16 Aug
Boeing 737, UNITED AIRLINES 08:30 a/p Newark Liberty International 10:24 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 54 mins
2 h 54 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday except sat, sun till 17 Aug
Airbus A321, AMERICAN AIRLINES 08:30 a/p La Guardia 10:15 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 4 500 руб
from 18 Aug everyday till 17 Oct
Airbus A320, UNITED AIRLINES 08:30 a/p Newark Liberty International 10:24 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 54 mins
2 h 54 mins
~ 4 500 руб
from 18 Aug everyday till 23 Oct
Boeing 737, UNITED AIRLINES 09:00 a/p La Guardia 10:44 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 44 mins
2 h 44 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 16 Aug
Embraer 190, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 09:00 a/p John F Kennedy international 10:49 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 49 mins
2 h 49 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday except sat till 8 Sep
Road Feeder, UNITED AIRLINES 09:00 a/p Newark Liberty International 20:16 a/p O`Hare International
in way 12 h 16 mins
12 h 16 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 17 Aug
Boeing 737, UNITED AIRLINES 09:00 a/p La Guardia 10:29 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 29 mins
2 h 29 mins
~ 4 500 руб
from 18 Aug everyday till 23 Oct
Road Feeder, UNITED AIRLINES 09:00 a/p Newark Liberty International 19:32 a/p O`Hare International
in way 11 h 32 mins
11 h 32 mins
~ 4 500 руб
from 18 Aug everyday till 23 Oct
Embraer 175, AMERICAN AIRLINES 09:07 a/p Newark Liberty International 10:43 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 36 mins
2 h 36 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 17 Aug
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 09:10 a/p La Guardia 10:57 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 47 mins
2 h 47 mins
~ 3 900 руб
from 1 Oct everyday except sat, sun till 16 Oct
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 09:10 a/p La Guardia 11:00 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 50 mins
2 h 50 mins
~ 3 900 руб
6, 7, 10-14, 17-21, 23-28, 30 Aug
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 09:10 a/p La Guardia 10:55 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 4 100 руб
1-4, 8-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep
Airbus A319, AMERICAN AIRLINES 09:30 a/p Newark Liberty International 10:56 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 26 mins
2 h 26 mins
~ 4 500 руб
from 18 Aug everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, AMERICAN AIRLINES 09:30 a/p La Guardia 11:15 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 4 500 руб
from 18 Aug everyday except sun till 22 Oct
CR5, UNITED AIRLINES 09:30 a/p Newark Liberty International 14:55 a/p O`Hare International
in way 6 h 25 mins
6 h 25 mins
~ 4 500 руб
from 18 Aug everyday except sun till 31 Oct
CRJ 710, DELTA AIR LINES 09:40 a/p John F Kennedy international 11:21 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 41 mins
2 h 41 mins
~ 3 900 руб
8, 15 Aug,
1-29 Sep...
CRJ 710, DELTA AIR LINES 09:40 a/p John F Kennedy international 11:27 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 47 mins
2 h 47 mins
~ 3 900 руб
6, 7, 9-14, 16 Aug,
1-24 Oct...
CRJ 710, DELTA AIR LINES 09:40 a/p John F Kennedy international 11:24 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 44 mins
2 h 44 mins
~ 4 500 руб
from 17 Aug everyday till 30 Aug
Cамый удобный
Airbus A320, SPIRIT AIRLINES
09:50 a/p La Guardia 11:14 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 24 mins
2 h 24 mins
~ 3 900 руб
from 9 Sep everyday till 31 Oct
Airbus A320, SPIRIT AIRLINES 09:50 a/p La Guardia 11:26 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 36 mins
2 h 36 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 8 Sep
Airbus A319, UNITED AIRLINES 10:00 a/p La Guardia 11:44 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 44 mins
2 h 44 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 16 Aug
Airbus A319, UNITED AIRLINES 10:00 a/p La Guardia 11:43 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 43 mins
2 h 43 mins
~ 4 500 руб
from 18 Aug everyday till 31 Oct
Airbus A319, UNITED AIRLINES 10:06 a/p Newark Liberty International 11:51 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 3 900 руб
saturday till 15 Aug
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 10:10 a/p La Guardia 12:00 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 50 mins
2 h 50 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 30 Aug
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 10:10 a/p La Guardia 12:03 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 53 mins
2 h 53 mins
~ 3 900 руб
1-9, 11-16, 18-23, 25-29 Oct
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 10:10 a/p La Guardia 11:56 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 46 mins
2 h 46 mins
~ 4 100 руб
from 1 Sep everyday till 29 Sep
Airbus A319, UNITED AIRLINES 10:13 a/p Newark Liberty International 11:58 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 23.10 except 8 Aug, 15 Aug
Boeing 737, AMERICAN AIRLINES 10:30 a/p La Guardia 12:23 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 53 mins
2 h 53 mins
~ 3 900 руб
6, 7, 9-14, 16 Aug
Boeing 737, AMERICAN AIRLINES 10:30 a/p La Guardia 12:15 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 4 500 руб
from 18 Aug everyday except sat till 15 Oct
Airbus A321, AMERICAN AIRLINES 10:38 a/p John F Kennedy international 12:27 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 49 mins
2 h 49 mins
~ 4 500 руб
from 18 Aug everyday except sat till 22 Oct
Embraer 190, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 10:44 a/p John F Kennedy international 12:28 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 44 mins
2 h 44 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday except sat till 8 Sep
Embraer RJ140, AMERICAN AIRLINES 10:46 a/p Newark Liberty International 12:29 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 43 mins
2 h 43 mins
~ 3 900 руб
6, 7, 9-14, 16 Aug
Boeing 757, UNITED AIRLINES 11:00 a/p La Guardia 12:44 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 44 mins
2 h 44 mins
~ 3 900 руб
sat, sun till 16 Aug
Embraer RJ135, UNITED AIRLINES 11:00 a/p La Guardia 12:52 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 52 mins
2 h 52 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday except sat, sun till 17 Aug
Road Feeder, LUFTHANSA GERMAN AIRLINES 11:00 a/p John F Kennedy international 13:00 a/p O`Hare International
in way 3 h
3 h
~ 3 900 руб
sunday till 25 Oct
Road Feeder, LUFTHANSA GERMAN AIRLINES 11:00 a/p John F Kennedy international 14:00 a/p O`Hare International
in way 4 h
4 h
~ 3 900 руб
mon, wed, fri till 30 Oct
Airbus A319, UNITED AIRLINES 11:00 a/p La Guardia 12:40 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 40 mins
2 h 40 mins
~ 4 500 руб
everyday till 22.10 except 19 Oct, 21 Oct
CRJ 900, AMERICAN AIRLINES 11:06 a/p Newark Liberty International 12:32 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 26 mins
2 h 26 mins
~ 4 500 руб
from 18 Aug everyday except sat till 23 Oct
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 11:10 a/p La Guardia 12:58 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 48 mins
2 h 48 mins
~ 3 900 руб
1, 2, 4 Oct
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 11:10 a/p La Guardia 13:04 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 54 mins
2 h 54 mins
~ 3 900 руб
6, 7, 9-14, 17-21, 24-28 Aug
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 11:10 a/p La Guardia 12:55 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 4 100 руб
1-4, 8-11, 13-18, 20-25, 27-29 Sep
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 11:10 a/p La Guardia 13:04 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 54 mins
2 h 54 mins
~ 4 500 руб
16 Aug
CRJ 900, AMERICAN AIRLINES 12:00 a/p Westchester County 13:33 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 33 mins
2 h 33 mins
~ 3 900 руб
8 Aug
CRJ 100, UNITED AIRLINES 12:00 a/p Westchester County 13:37 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 37 mins
2 h 37 mins
~ 3 900 руб
6, 7, 9-14, 16 Aug
Airbus A319, UNITED AIRLINES 12:00 a/p La Guardia 13:44 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 44 mins
2 h 44 mins
~ 3 900 руб
6-8, 10-15 Aug
Embraer RJ135, UNITED AIRLINES 12:00 a/p La Guardia 13:51 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 51 mins
2 h 51 mins
~ 3 900 руб
sunday till 16 Aug
CRJ 900, AMERICAN AIRLINES 12:00 a/p Westchester County 13:26 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 26 mins
2 h 26 mins
~ 4 500 руб
from 18 Aug everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, UNITED AIRLINES 12:00 a/p La Guardia 13:29 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 29 mins
2 h 29 mins
~ 4 500 руб
from 18 Aug everyday except sat till 22 Oct
CRJ 100, UNITED AIRLINES 12:00 a/p Westchester County 13:43 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 43 mins
2 h 43 mins
~ 4 500 руб
from 18 Aug working days till 29 Oct
Embraer 190, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 12:03 a/p John F Kennedy international 13:39 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 36 mins
2 h 36 mins
~ 3 900 руб
from 12 Sep saturday till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, DELTA AIR LINES 12:10 a/p La Guardia 14:00 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 50 mins
2 h 50 mins
~ 3 900 руб
from 1 Oct everyday except sat till 7 Oct
Airbus A320, DELTA AIR LINES 12:10 a/p La Guardia 14:02 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 52 mins
2 h 52 mins
~ 3 900 руб
6, 7, 9-14, 17-21, 23-28, 30 Aug
Airbus A320, DELTA AIR LINES 12:10 a/p La Guardia 13:54 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 44 mins
2 h 44 mins
~ 4 100 руб
1-4, 7-11, 13-18, 20-25, 27-30 Sep
CRJ 900, AMERICAN AIRLINES 12:26 a/p Westchester County 14:01 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 3 900 руб
6, 7, 9-14, 16 Aug
Embraer 190, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 12:30 a/p John F Kennedy international 14:15 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 3 900 руб
saturday till 5 Sep
Boeing 737, AMERICAN AIRLINES 12:30 a/p La Guardia 14:22 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 52 mins
2 h 52 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 16 Aug
Boeing 737, UNITED AIRLINES 12:30 a/p Newark Liberty International 14:05 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 500 руб
from 18 Aug everyday till 4 Oct
Airbus A319, AMERICAN AIRLINES 12:30 a/p La Guardia 14:15 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 4 500 руб
from 18 Aug everyday except sat till 16 Oct
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 12:50 a/p La Guardia 14:33 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 43 mins
2 h 43 mins
~ 3 900 руб
3 Oct
Boeing 737, UNITED AIRLINES 13:00 a/p La Guardia 14:44 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 44 mins
2 h 44 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 16 Aug
Boeing 737, UNITED AIRLINES 13:00 a/p La Guardia 14:38 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 38 mins
2 h 38 mins
~ 4 500 руб
everyday till 21.10 except 5 Oct, 12 Oct, 19 Oct
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 13:10 a/p La Guardia 14:53 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 43 mins
2 h 43 mins
~ 3 900 руб
1, 2 Oct
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 13:10 a/p La Guardia 15:04 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 54 mins
2 h 54 mins
~ 3 900 руб
6-8, 10-21, 24-28 Aug
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 13:10 a/p La Guardia 14:56 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 46 mins
2 h 46 mins
~ 4 100 руб
1-12, 14-19, 21-26, 28, 29 Sep
Boeing 737, UNITED AIRLINES 13:16 a/p Newark Liberty International 14:51 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 3 900 руб
sunday till 16 Aug
Boeing 737, UNITED AIRLINES 13:20 a/p Newark Liberty International 14:55 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 31.10 except 9 Aug, 16 Aug
Airbus A320, FRONTIER AIRLINES 13:29 a/p Newark Liberty International 15:15 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 46 mins
2 h 46 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 9 Aug
Embraer 175, DELTA AIR LINES 13:29 a/p John F Kennedy international 15:15 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 46 mins
2 h 46 mins
~ 3 900 руб
saturday till 15 Aug
Embraer 175, DELTA AIR LINES 13:29 a/p John F Kennedy international 15:19 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 50 mins
2 h 50 mins
~ 3 900 руб
6, 7, 9-14 Aug
Airbus A319, AMERICAN AIRLINES 13:30 a/p La Guardia 15:19 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 49 mins
2 h 49 mins
~ 3 900 руб
6, 7, 9-14, 16 Aug
Boeing 737, AMERICAN AIRLINES 13:30 a/p John F Kennedy international 15:24 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 54 mins
2 h 54 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday except sat till 17 Aug
Boeing 737, AMERICAN AIRLINES 13:30 a/p La Guardia 15:15 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 4 500 руб
from 18 Aug everyday till 22 Oct
Embraer 175, DELTA AIR LINES 13:35 a/p John F Kennedy international 15:18 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 43 mins
2 h 43 mins
~ 4 100 руб
from 1 Sep everyday till 29 Sep
Embraer 175, DELTA AIR LINES 13:35 a/p John F Kennedy international 15:25 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 50 mins
2 h 50 mins
~ 4 500 руб
17-31 Aug,
1-23 Oct...
Road Feeder, UNITED AIRLINES 14:00 a/p La Guardia 15:44 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 44 mins
2 h 44 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday except sat till 17 Aug
Road Feeder, UNITED AIRLINES 14:00 a/p La Guardia 15:41 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 41 mins
2 h 41 mins
~ 4 500 руб
from 18 Aug everyday except sat till 30 Oct
221, DELTA AIR LINES 14:10 a/p La Guardia 15:50 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 40 mins
2 h 40 mins
~ 3 900 руб
from 1 Oct everyday except sat, sun till 22 Oct
221, DELTA AIR LINES 14:10 a/p La Guardia 16:00 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 50 mins
2 h 50 mins
~ 3 900 руб
6, 7, 10-14, 17-22, 24-29 Aug
221, DELTA AIR LINES 14:10 a/p La Guardia 15:49 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 39 mins
2 h 39 mins
~ 4 100 руб
from 1 Sep working days till 29 Sep
Boeing 737, AMERICAN AIRLINES 14:17 a/p Newark Liberty International 16:00 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 43 mins
2 h 43 mins
~ 3 900 руб
6, 7, 9-14, 16, 17 Aug
Boeing 737, AMERICAN AIRLINES 14:30 a/p La Guardia 16:20 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 50 mins
2 h 50 mins
~ 3 900 руб
6, 7, 9-14, 16 Aug
Boeing 737, AMERICAN AIRLINES 14:30 a/p La Guardia 16:15 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 4 500 руб
from 18 Aug everyday except sat till 21 Oct
Boeing 737, UNITED AIRLINES 14:59 a/p Newark Liberty International 16:46 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 47 mins
2 h 47 mins
~ 4 500 руб
everyday till 06.10 except 5 Oct
74N, QANTAS AIRWAYS 15:00 a/p John F Kennedy international 16:40 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 40 mins
2 h 40 mins
~ 3 900 руб
sunday till 18 Oct
Boeing 757, UNITED AIRLINES 15:00 a/p La Guardia 16:44 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 44 mins
2 h 44 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 17 Aug
Boeing 757, UNITED AIRLINES 15:00 a/p La Guardia 16:34 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 34 mins
2 h 34 mins
~ 4 500 руб
everyday till 21.10 except 6 Oct, 13 Oct, 20 Oct
Douglas MD88, DELTA AIR LINES 15:10 a/p La Guardia 16:56 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 46 mins
2 h 46 mins
~ 3 900 руб
from 1 Oct everyday except sat till 23 Oct
Douglas MD88, DELTA AIR LINES 15:10 a/p La Guardia 16:59 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 49 mins
2 h 49 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday except sat till 30 Aug
Douglas MD88, DELTA AIR LINES 15:10 a/p La Guardia 16:50 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 40 mins
2 h 40 mins
~ 4 100 руб
1-4, 6, 8-11, 13-18, 20-25, 27-30 Sep
Boeing 737, UNITED AIRLINES 15:15 a/p Newark Liberty International 17:03 a/p O`Hare International
in way 2 h 48 mins
2 h 48 mins