Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport
Search station Search reis
Search routes Bandung → Jakarta / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Bandung → Jakarta

To order tickets for the train Bandung - Jakarta or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Distance Бандунг - Джакарта of 117 km. Use local buses. The distance Bandung - Jakarta in a straight line is about 117 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Bandung - Jakarta on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Bandung
Arrival
in Jakarta
Time in way Ticket price
Cамый удобный
ATR 72, WINGS AIR
10:30 a/p Bandung 11:00 a/p Halim Perdanakusuma
in way 30 mins
30 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
ATR 72, WINGS AIR 16:55 a/p Bandung 17:25 a/p Halim Perdanakusuma
in way 30 mins
30 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
Airbus A320, CITILINK INDONESIA 17:55 a/p Bandung 19:00 a/p Halim Perdanakusuma
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
ATR 72, WINGS AIR 19:20 a/p Bandung 20:00 a/p Halim Perdanakusuma
in way 40 mins
40 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 30 mins до 1 h 5 mins
30 mins 1 h 5 mins
Departure
от 10:30 до 19:20
10:30 19:20
Arrival
от 11:00 до 20:00
11:00 20:00
Route Departure
from Bandung
Arrival
in Jakarta
Time in way Ticket price
Cамый удобный
ATR 72, WINGS AIR
10:30 a/p Bandung 11:00 a/p Halim Perdanakusuma
in way 30 mins
30 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
ATR 72, WINGS AIR 16:55 a/p Bandung 17:25 a/p Halim Perdanakusuma
in way 30 mins
30 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
Airbus A320, CITILINK INDONESIA 17:55 a/p Bandung 19:00 a/p Halim Perdanakusuma
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
ATR 72, WINGS AIR 19:20 a/p Bandung 20:00 a/p Halim Perdanakusuma
in way 40 mins
40 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 30 mins до 1 h 5 mins
30 mins 1 h 5 mins
Departure
от 10:30 до 19:20
10:30 19:20
Arrival
от 11:00 до 20:00
11:00 20:00
Distance Bandung - Jakarta as the crow flies = 117 km