Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains and buses a/p Cologne/Bonn → Vitoria-Gasteiz

To order tickets for the train Cologne/Bonn - Vitoria-Gasteiz or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Существуют варианты проезда с пересадкой в Бергамо and Пальма-де-Майорка. От станции Cologne/Bonn в Vitoria-Gasteiz курсирует 2 flight. Расписание автобусов от станции Cologne/Bonn в Vitoria-Gasteiz на данный момент в системе отсутствует. На направлении Cologne/Bonn - Vitoria-Gasteiz 2 airlines flying: RYANAIR. Средняя продолжительность авиарейса – 2 h 10 mins. Расстояние Cologne/Bonn - Vitoria-Gasteiz по прямой составляет 1163 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Cologne/Bonn - Vitoria-Gasteiz on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Cologne/Bonn
Arrival
in Vitoria-Gasteiz
Time in way Ticket price
Cамый удобный
Boeing 737, RYANAIR
10:20 a/p Cologne/Bonn 12:30 a/p Vitoria
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 5 400 руб
monday
Boeing 737, RYANAIR 12:05 a/p Cologne/Bonn 14:15 a/p Vitoria
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 5 400 руб
friday
plane
FR-5550
plane
FR-5537
07:55 a/p Cologne/Bonn 12:55 a/p Vitoria
in way 5 h
5 h
include transfer 1 h 30 mins
~ 9 100 руб
plane
EW-590
plane
FR-4614
10:00 a/p Cologne/Bonn 15:15 a/p Vitoria
in way 5 h 15 mins
5 h 15 mins
include transfer 1 h 30 mins
~ 8 900 руб
plane
FR-6481
bus
22:00 a/p Cologne/Bonn 08:10, (+1 day) st. Vitoria-Gasteiz
in way 10 h 10 mins
10 h 10 mins
include transfer 4 h 15 mins
~ 5 300 руб
plane
FR-2508
bus
18:10 a/p Cologne/Bonn 06:00, (+1 day) Vitoria-Gasteiz
in way 11 h 50 mins
11 h 50 mins
include transfer 2 h 40 mins
~ 6 000 руб
plane
FR-2508
bus
17:55 a/p Cologne/Bonn 06:00, (+1 day) Vitoria-Gasteiz
in way 12 h 5 mins
12 h 5 mins
include transfer 2 h 55 mins
~ 6 000 руб
plane
EW-526
bus
17:50 a/p Cologne/Bonn 06:00, (+1 day) Vitoria-Gasteiz
in way 12 h 10 mins
12 h 10 mins
include transfer 2 h 55 mins
~ 6 000 руб
plane
FR-2508
bus
17:45 a/p Cologne/Bonn 06:00, (+1 day) Vitoria-Gasteiz
in way 12 h 15 mins
12 h 15 mins
include transfer 3 h 5 mins
~ 6 000 руб
plane
EW-526
bus
17:45 a/p Cologne/Bonn 06:00, (+1 day) Vitoria-Gasteiz
in way 12 h 15 mins
12 h 15 mins
include transfer 3 h
~ 6 000 руб
plane
FR-2512
bus
09:30 a/p Cologne/Bonn 22:30 Vitoria-Gasteiz
in way 13 h
13 h
include transfer 3 h 30 mins
~ 6 000 руб
plane
FR-2512
bus
09:30 a/p Cologne/Bonn 22:30 Vitoria-Gasteiz
in way 13 h
13 h
include transfer 3 h 50 mins
~ 6 000 руб
plane
FR-2508
bus
16:40 a/p Cologne/Bonn 06:00, (+1 day) Vitoria-Gasteiz
in way 13 h 20 mins
13 h 20 mins
include transfer 3 h 50 mins
~ 6 000 руб
plane
FR-2508
bus
16:40 a/p Cologne/Bonn 06:00, (+1 day) Vitoria-Gasteiz
in way 13 h 20 mins
13 h 20 mins
include transfer 4 h 10 mins
~ 6 000 руб
plane
FR-2512
bus
08:35 a/p Cologne/Bonn 22:30 Vitoria-Gasteiz
in way 13 h 55 mins
13 h 55 mins
include transfer 4 h 25 mins
~ 6 000 руб
plane
FR-6481
bus
10:25 a/p Cologne/Bonn 04:05, (+1 day) st. Vitoria-Gasteiz
in way 17 h 40 mins
17 h 40 mins
include transfer 11 h 10 mins
~ 5 400 руб
plane
EW-526
bus
11:30 a/p Cologne/Bonn 06:00, (+1 day) Vitoria-Gasteiz
in way 18 h 30 mins
18 h 30 mins
include transfer 9 h 15 mins
~ 6 000 руб
plane
EW-522
bus
07:05 a/p Cologne/Bonn 06:00, (+1 day) Vitoria-Gasteiz
in way 22 h 55 mins
22 h 55 mins
include transfer 13 h 40 mins
~ 6 800 руб
plane
EW-520
bus
06:45 a/p Cologne/Bonn 06:00, (+1 day) Vitoria-Gasteiz
in way 23 h 15 mins
23 h 15 mins
include transfer 14 h
~ 6 000 руб
plane
EW-520
bus
06:40 a/p Cologne/Bonn 06:00, (+1 day) Vitoria-Gasteiz
in way 23 h 20 mins
23 h 20 mins
include transfer 14 h 5 mins
~ 6 000 руб
plane
EW-520
bus
06:25 a/p Cologne/Bonn 06:00, (+1 day) Vitoria-Gasteiz
in way 23 h 35 mins
23 h 35 mins
include transfer 14 h 20 mins
~ 6 800 руб
plane
EW-522
bus
06:10 a/p Cologne/Bonn 06:00, (+1 day) Vitoria-Gasteiz
in way 23 h 50 mins
23 h 50 mins
include transfer 14 h 35 mins
~ 6 000 руб
plane
FR-6481
bus
21:10 a/p Cologne/Bonn 04:05, (+2 days) st. Vitoria-Gasteiz
in way 1 day 6 h 55 mins
1 day 6 h 55 mins
include transfer 1 day 25 mins
~ 5 400 руб
plane
FR-2508
bus
22:35 a/p Cologne/Bonn 06:00, (+2 days) Vitoria-Gasteiz
in way 1 day 7 h 25 mins
1 day 7 h 25 mins
include transfer 22 h 15 mins
~ 6 000 руб
plane
FR-2508
bus
22:00 a/p Cologne/Bonn 06:00, (+2 days) Vitoria-Gasteiz
in way 1 day 8 h
1 day 8 h
include transfer 22 h 50 mins
~ 6 000 руб
plane
FR-2508
bus
21:05 a/p Cologne/Bonn 06:00, (+2 days) Vitoria-Gasteiz
in way 1 day 8 h 55 mins
1 day 8 h 55 mins
include transfer 23 h 45 mins
~ 6 000 руб
Direct 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
1 change 5 h
5 h
10 h 10 mins
5 h
a/p Cologne/Bonn
| на карте
Bergamo
| на карте
Vitoria-Gasteiz
5 h 15 mins
a/p Cologne/Bonn
| на карте
Palma de Mallorca
| на карте
Vitoria-Gasteiz
10 h 10 mins
a/p Cologne/Bonn
| на карте
Bordeaux
| на карте
Vitoria-Gasteiz
11 h 50 mins
a/p Cologne/Bonn
| на карте
Barcelona
| на карте
Vitoria-Gasteiz
через
укажите другой город
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 5300 руб до 9100 руб
5300 руб 9100 руб
Time in way
от 2 h 10 mins до 1 day 8 h 55 mins
2 h 10 mins 1 day 8 h 55 mins
Departure
от 06:10 до 22:35
06:10 22:35
Arrival
от 12:30 до 06:00
12:30 06:00
Route Departure
from Cologne/Bonn
Arrival
in Vitoria-Gasteiz
Time in way Ticket price
Cамый удобный
Boeing 737, RYANAIR
10:20 a/p Cologne/Bonn 12:30 a/p Vitoria
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 5 400 руб
monday
Boeing 737, RYANAIR 12:05 a/p Cologne/Bonn 14:15 a/p Vitoria
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 5 400 руб
friday
Distance Cologne/Bonn - Vitoria-Gasteiz as the crow flies = 1163 km