Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Changchun → Shenyang

To order tickets for the train Changchun - Shenyang or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Из Changchun в Shenyang курсирует 34 train and 2 flight. Расписание автобусов из Changchun в Shenyang на данный момент в системе отсутствует. На направлении Changchun - Shenyang 2 airlines flying: AIR CHINA. Средняя продолжительность авиарейса – 45 mins. Средняя продолжительность поездки на поезде из Changchun в Shenyang составляет 3 h 1 mins. Расстояние Changchun - Shenyang по прямой составляет 279 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Changchun - Shenyang on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Changchun
Arrival
in Shenyang
Time in way Ticket price
fast train, CR
05:09 trm. Changchun 08:54 trm. Shenyang North
in way 3 h 45 mins
3 h 45 mins
~ 820 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
05:29 trm. Changchun 09:10 st. Shenyang
in way 3 h 41 mins
3 h 41 mins
~ 830 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
07:11 st. Changchun West 09:07 trm. Shenyang North
in way 1 h 56 mins
1 h 56 mins
~ 760 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
07:18 st. Changchun West 08:33 st. Shenyang
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 770 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
07:45 trm. Changchun 09:26 trm. Shenyang North
in way 1 h 41 mins
1 h 41 mins
~ 770 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
08:05 st. Changchun West 09:20 st. Shenyang
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 770 руб
everyday
Cамый удобный
fast train, CR
08:42 st. Changchun West 09:53 trm. Shenyang North
in way 1 h 11 mins
1 h 11 mins
~ 760 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
10:16 st. Changchun West 11:38 st. Shenyang
in way 1 h 22 mins
1 h 22 mins
~ 770 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
11:02 st. Changchun West 12:14 trm. Shenyang North
in way 1 h 12 mins
1 h 12 mins
~ 760 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
11:20 trm. Changchun 13:08 trm. Shenyang North
in way 1 h 48 mins
1 h 48 mins
~ 790 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
11:42 trm. Changchun 14:33 trm. Shenyang North
in way 2 h 51 mins
2 h 51 mins
~ 810 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
12:05 st. Changchun West 13:23 trm. Shenyang North
in way 1 h 18 mins
1 h 18 mins
~ 760 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
12:17 st. Changchun West 13:33 trm. Shenyang North
in way 1 h 16 mins
1 h 16 mins
~ 750 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
12:18 trm. Changchun 15:42 trm. Shenyang North
in way 3 h 24 mins
3 h 24 mins
~ 810 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
12:30 trm. Changchun 16:08 trm. Shenyang North
in way 3 h 38 mins
3 h 38 mins
~ 810 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
12:41 trm. Changchun 16:28 trm. Shenyang North
in way 3 h 47 mins
3 h 47 mins
~ 820 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
12:47 st. Changchun West 14:02 st. Shenyang
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 770 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
13:28 st. Changchun West 14:39 trm. Shenyang North
in way 1 h 11 mins
1 h 11 mins
~ 760 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
14:05 st. Changchun West 15:16 trm. Shenyang North
in way 1 h 11 mins
1 h 11 mins
~ 760 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
14:26 trm. Changchun 16:09 trm. Shenyang North
in way 1 h 43 mins
1 h 43 mins
~ 780 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
15:40 st. Changchun West 17:02 st. Shenyang
in way 1 h 22 mins
1 h 22 mins
~ 770 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
16:00 trm. Changchun 19:18 st. Shenyang
in way 3 h 18 mins
3 h 18 mins
~ 820 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
16:06 trm. Changchun 17:43 trm. Shenyang North
in way 1 h 37 mins
1 h 37 mins
~ 790 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
16:37 trm. Changchun 20:39 trm. Shenyang North
in way 4 h 2 mins
4 h 2 mins
~ 810 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
16:55 st. Changchun West 18:13 trm. Shenyang North
in way 1 h 18 mins
1 h 18 mins
~ 760 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
17:35 st. Changchun West 18:57 st. Shenyang
in way 1 h 22 mins
1 h 22 mins
~ 770 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
17:45 trm. Changchun 21:29 trm. Shenyang North
in way 3 h 44 mins
3 h 44 mins
~ 820 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
17:55 st. Changchun West 20:37 trm. Shenyang North
in way 2 h 42 mins
2 h 42 mins
~ 760 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
18:01 trm. Changchun 21:50 trm. Shenyang North
in way 3 h 49 mins
3 h 49 mins
~ 820 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
20:24 trm. Changchun 00:24, (+1 day) trm. Shenyang North
in way 4 h
4 h
~ 810 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
20:32 trm. Changchun 00:42, (+1 day) trm. Shenyang North
in way 4 h 10 mins
4 h 10 mins
~ 810 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
21:34 trm. Changchun 00:13, (+1 day) trm. Shenyang North
in way 2 h 39 mins
2 h 39 mins
~ 770 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
22:20 st. Changchun West 23:42 trm. Shenyang North
in way 1 h 22 mins
1 h 22 mins
~ 760 руб
everyday
The fastest
Boeing 757, AIR CHINA
22:30 a/p Chanchun 23:15 a/p Shenyang Taoxian
in way 45 mins
45 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday except mon
fast train, CR
22:44 trm. Changchun 03:35, (+1 day) trm. Shenyang North
in way 4 h 51 mins
4 h 51 mins
~ 810 руб
everyday
Boeing 757, AIR CHINA
23:10 a/p Chanchun 23:55 a/p Shenyang Taoxian
in way 45 mins
45 mins
~ 1 700 руб
monday
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 750 руб до 1700 руб
750 руб 1700 руб
Time in way
от 45 mins до 4 h 51 mins
45 mins 4 h 51 mins
Departure
от 05:09 до 23:10
05:09 23:10
Arrival
от 08:33 до 03:35
08:33 03:35
Route Departure
from Changchun
Arrival
in Shenyang
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest
Boeing 757, AIR CHINA
22:30 a/p Chanchun 23:15 a/p Shenyang Taoxian
in way 45 mins
45 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday except mon
Boeing 757, AIR CHINA
23:10 a/p Chanchun 23:55 a/p Shenyang Taoxian
in way 45 mins
45 mins
~ 1 700 руб
monday
Route Departure
from Changchun
Arrival
in Shenyang
Time in way Ticket price
fast train, CR
05:09 trm. Changchun 08:54 trm. Shenyang North
in way 3 h 45 mins
3 h 45 mins
~ 820 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
05:29 trm. Changchun 09:10 st. Shenyang
in way 3 h 41 mins
3 h 41 mins
~ 830 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
07:11 st. Changchun West 09:07 trm. Shenyang North
in way 1 h 56 mins
1 h 56 mins
~ 760 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
07:18 st. Changchun West 08:33 st. Shenyang
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 770 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
07:45 trm. Changchun 09:26 trm. Shenyang North
in way 1 h 41 mins
1 h 41 mins
~ 770 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
08:05 st. Changchun West 09:20 st. Shenyang
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 770 руб
everyday
Cамый удобный
fast train, CR
08:42 st. Changchun West 09:53 trm. Shenyang North
in way 1 h 11 mins
1 h 11 mins
~ 760 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
10:16 st. Changchun West 11:38 st. Shenyang
in way 1 h 22 mins
1 h 22 mins
~ 770 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
11:02 st. Changchun West 12:14 trm. Shenyang North
in way 1 h 12 mins
1 h 12 mins
~ 760 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
11:20 trm. Changchun 13:08 trm. Shenyang North
in way 1 h 48 mins
1 h 48 mins
~ 790 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
11:42 trm. Changchun 14:33 trm. Shenyang North
in way 2 h 51 mins
2 h 51 mins
~ 810 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
12:05 st. Changchun West 13:23 trm. Shenyang North
in way 1 h 18 mins
1 h 18 mins
~ 760 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
12:17 st. Changchun West 13:33 trm. Shenyang North
in way 1 h 16 mins
1 h 16 mins
~ 750 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
12:18 trm. Changchun 15:42 trm. Shenyang North
in way 3 h 24 mins
3 h 24 mins
~ 810 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
12:30 trm. Changchun 16:08 trm. Shenyang North
in way 3 h 38 mins
3 h 38 mins
~ 810 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
12:41 trm. Changchun 16:28 trm. Shenyang North
in way 3 h 47 mins
3 h 47 mins
~ 820 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
12:47 st. Changchun West 14:02 st. Shenyang
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 770 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
13:28 st. Changchun West 14:39 trm. Shenyang North
in way 1 h 11 mins
1 h 11 mins
~ 760 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
14:05 st. Changchun West 15:16 trm. Shenyang North
in way 1 h 11 mins
1 h 11 mins
~ 760 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
14:26 trm. Changchun 16:09 trm. Shenyang North
in way 1 h 43 mins
1 h 43 mins
~ 780 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
15:40 st. Changchun West 17:02 st. Shenyang
in way 1 h 22 mins
1 h 22 mins
~ 770 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
16:00 trm. Changchun 19:18 st. Shenyang
in way 3 h 18 mins
3 h 18 mins
~ 820 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
16:06 trm. Changchun 17:43 trm. Shenyang North
in way 1 h 37 mins
1 h 37 mins
~ 790 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
16:37 trm. Changchun 20:39 trm. Shenyang North
in way 4 h 2 mins
4 h 2 mins
~ 810 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
16:55 st. Changchun West 18:13 trm. Shenyang North
in way 1 h 18 mins
1 h 18 mins
~ 760 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
17:35 st. Changchun West 18:57 st. Shenyang
in way 1 h 22 mins
1 h 22 mins
~ 770 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
17:45 trm. Changchun 21:29 trm. Shenyang North
in way 3 h 44 mins
3 h 44 mins
~ 820 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
17:55 st. Changchun West 20:37 trm. Shenyang North
in way 2 h 42 mins
2 h 42 mins
~ 760 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
18:01 trm. Changchun 21:50 trm. Shenyang North
in way 3 h 49 mins
3 h 49 mins
~ 820 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
20:24 trm. Changchun 00:24, (+1 day) trm. Shenyang North
in way 4 h
4 h
~ 810 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
20:32 trm. Changchun 00:42, (+1 day) trm. Shenyang North
in way 4 h 10 mins
4 h 10 mins
~ 810 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
21:34 trm. Changchun 00:13, (+1 day) trm. Shenyang North
in way 2 h 39 mins
2 h 39 mins
~ 770 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
22:20 st. Changchun West 23:42 trm. Shenyang North
in way 1 h 22 mins
1 h 22 mins
~ 760 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
22:44 trm. Changchun 03:35, (+1 day) trm. Shenyang North
in way 4 h 51 mins
4 h 51 mins
~ 810 руб
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 750 руб до 830 руб
750 руб 830 руб
Time in way
от 1 h 11 mins до 4 h 51 mins
1 h 11 mins 4 h 51 mins
Departure
от 05:09 до 22:44
05:09 22:44
Arrival
от 08:33 до 03:35
08:33 03:35
Distance Changchun - Shenyang as the crow flies = 279 km (по ж/д = 299 km )