Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains and buses Changchun → Beijing

To order tickets for the train Changchun - Beijing or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Из Changchun в Beijing курсирует 12 trains and 22 flight. Расписание автобусов из Changchun в Beijing на данный момент в системе отсутствует. На направлении Changchun - Beijing 22 airlines flying: AIR CHINA, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES, HAINAN AIRLINES, CHINA UNITED AIRLINES and HEBEI AIRLINES. Средняя продолжительность авиарейса – 1 h 45 mins. Средняя продолжительность поездки на поезде из Changchun в Beijing составляет 10 h 4 mins. Расстояние Changchun - Beijing по прямой составляет 861 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Changchun - Beijing on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Changchun
Arrival
in Beijing
Time in way Ticket price
fast train, CR
07:11 st. Changchun West 15:31 Beijing Station
in way 8 h 20 mins
8 h 20 mins
~ 2 500 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
07:45 trm. Changchun 14:17 Beijing Station
in way 6 h 32 mins
6 h 32 mins
~ 2 500 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 08:00 a/p Chanchun 10:00 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 3 200 руб
everyday except sat till 25 Mar
Airbus A320, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 08:00 a/p Chanchun 10:05 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 3 200 руб
everyday till 27.03.2021
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 08:00 a/p Chanchun 10:10 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 3 200 руб
saturday till 27 Mar
Airbus A321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 10:40 a/p Chanchun 12:50 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 3 200 руб
mon, wed, thu, sat till 27.03.2021
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 10:45 a/p Chanchun 12:45 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 3 200 руб
everyday till 27.03.2021
fast train, CR
11:20 trm. Changchun 17:53 Beijing Station
in way 6 h 33 mins
6 h 33 mins
~ 2 500 руб
everyday
Cамый удобный
Boeing 737, CHINA UNITED AIRLINES
12:05 a/p Chanchun 13:50 a/p Daxing
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 3 200 руб
tue, thu, sat
fast train, CR
12:17 st. Changchun West 18:31 Beijing Station
in way 6 h 14 mins
6 h 14 mins
~ 2 500 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
12:41 trm. Changchun 02:16, (+1 day) Beijing Station
in way 13 h 35 mins
13 h 35 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday
Airbus A320, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 13:10 a/p Chanchun 14:55 a/p Daxing
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 3 200 руб
everyday till 27.03.2021
fast train, CR
14:26 trm. Changchun 23:34 Beijing Station
in way 9 h 8 mins
9 h 8 mins
~ 2 500 руб
everyday
Airbus A321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 15:30 a/p Chanchun 17:35 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 3 200 руб
everyday till 27.03.2021
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 15:55 a/p Chanchun 17:50 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
~ 3 200 руб
tue, wed, sat, sun till 27.03.2021
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 15:55 a/p Chanchun 18:00 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 3 200 руб
mon, thu, fri till 26.03.2021
fast train, CR
16:00 trm. Changchun 05:46, (+1 day) Beijing Station
in way 13 h 46 mins
13 h 46 mins
~ 2 700 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
16:06 trm. Changchun 22:31 Beijing Station
in way 6 h 25 mins
6 h 25 mins
~ 2 500 руб
everyday
Airbus A321, AIR CHINA 17:20 a/p Chanchun 19:20 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 3 200 руб
everyday till 27.03.2021
fast train, CR
17:55 st. Changchun West 02:43, (+1 day) Beijing Station
in way 8 h 48 mins
8 h 48 mins
~ 2 500 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 18:20 a/p Chanchun 20:25 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 3 200 руб
everyday till 27.03.2021
Boeing 737, HEBEI AIRLINES 19:50 a/p Chanchun 22:15 a/p Daxing
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 3 200 руб
everyday
Airbus A320, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 20:00 a/p Chanchun 22:05 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 3 200 руб
everyday till 27.03.2021
fast train, CR
20:32 trm. Changchun 09:50, (+1 day) Beijing Station
in way 13 h 18 mins
13 h 18 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 21:25 a/p Chanchun 23:25 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 3 200 руб
everyday till 27.03.2021
fast train, CR
22:20 st. Changchun West 06:01, (+1 day) Beijing Station
in way 7 h 41 mins
7 h 41 mins
~ 2 500 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
22:44 trm. Changchun 12:38, (+1 day) Beijing Station
in way 13 h 54 mins
13 h 54 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 2500 руб до 3200 руб
2500 руб 3200 руб
Time in way
от 1 h 45 mins до 13 h 54 mins
1 h 45 mins 13 h 54 mins
Departure
от 07:11 до 22:44
07:11 22:44
Arrival
от 10:00 до 12:38
10:00 12:38
Route Departure
from Changchun
Arrival
in Beijing
Time in way Ticket price
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 08:00 a/p Chanchun 10:00 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 3 200 руб
everyday except sat till 25 Mar
Airbus A320, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 08:00 a/p Chanchun 10:05 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 3 200 руб
everyday till 27.03.2021
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 08:00 a/p Chanchun 10:10 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 3 200 руб
saturday till 27 Mar
Airbus A321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 10:40 a/p Chanchun 12:50 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 3 200 руб
mon, wed, thu, sat till 27.03.2021
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 10:45 a/p Chanchun 12:45 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 3 200 руб
everyday till 27.03.2021
Cамый удобный
Boeing 737, CHINA UNITED AIRLINES
12:05 a/p Chanchun 13:50 a/p Daxing
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 3 200 руб
tue, thu, sat
Airbus A320, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 13:10 a/p Chanchun 14:55 a/p Daxing
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 3 200 руб
everyday till 27.03.2021
Airbus A321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 15:30 a/p Chanchun 17:35 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 3 200 руб
everyday till 27.03.2021
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 15:55 a/p Chanchun 17:50 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
~ 3 200 руб
tue, wed, sat, sun till 27.03.2021
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 15:55 a/p Chanchun 18:00 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 3 200 руб
mon, thu, fri till 26.03.2021
Airbus A321, AIR CHINA 17:20 a/p Chanchun 19:20 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 3 200 руб
everyday till 27.03.2021
Boeing 737, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 18:20 a/p Chanchun 20:25 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 3 200 руб
everyday till 27.03.2021
Boeing 737, HEBEI AIRLINES 19:50 a/p Chanchun 22:15 a/p Daxing
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 3 200 руб
everyday
Airbus A320, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 20:00 a/p Chanchun 22:05 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 3 200 руб
everyday till 27.03.2021
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 21:25 a/p Chanchun 23:25 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 3 200 руб
everyday till 27.03.2021
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 1 h 45 mins до 2 h 25 mins
1 h 45 mins 2 h 25 mins
Departure
от 08:00 до 21:25
08:00 21:25
Arrival
от 10:00 до 23:25
10:00 23:25
Route Departure
from Changchun
Arrival
in Beijing
Time in way Ticket price
fast train, CR
07:11 st. Changchun West 15:31 Beijing Station
in way 8 h 20 mins
8 h 20 mins
~ 2 500 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
07:45 trm. Changchun 14:17 Beijing Station
in way 6 h 32 mins
6 h 32 mins
~ 2 500 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
11:20 trm. Changchun 17:53 Beijing Station
in way 6 h 33 mins
6 h 33 mins
~ 2 500 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
12:17 st. Changchun West 18:31 Beijing Station
in way 6 h 14 mins
6 h 14 mins
~ 2 500 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
12:41 trm. Changchun 02:16, (+1 day) Beijing Station
in way 13 h 35 mins
13 h 35 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
14:26 trm. Changchun 23:34 Beijing Station
in way 9 h 8 mins
9 h 8 mins
~ 2 500 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
16:00 trm. Changchun 05:46, (+1 day) Beijing Station
in way 13 h 46 mins
13 h 46 mins
~ 2 700 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
16:06 trm. Changchun 22:31 Beijing Station
in way 6 h 25 mins
6 h 25 mins
~ 2 500 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
17:55 st. Changchun West 02:43, (+1 day) Beijing Station
in way 8 h 48 mins
8 h 48 mins
~ 2 500 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
20:32 trm. Changchun 09:50, (+1 day) Beijing Station
in way 13 h 18 mins
13 h 18 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
22:20 st. Changchun West 06:01, (+1 day) Beijing Station
in way 7 h 41 mins
7 h 41 mins
~ 2 500 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
22:44 trm. Changchun 12:38, (+1 day) Beijing Station
in way 13 h 54 mins
13 h 54 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 2500 руб до 2700 руб
2500 руб 2700 руб
Time in way
от 6 h 14 mins до 13 h 54 mins
6 h 14 mins 13 h 54 mins
Departure
от 07:11 до 22:44
07:11 22:44
Arrival
от 14:17 до 12:38
14:17 12:38
Distance Changchun - Beijing as the crow flies = 861 km (по ж/д = 979 km )