Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Cordoba → Madrid

To order tickets for the train Cordoba - Madrid or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Из Cordoba в Madrid курсирует 61 train. Расписание автобусов из Cordoba в Madrid на данный момент в системе отсутствует. Маршрут поезда проходит через станции Madrid, Madrid Atocha, Cordoba. Средняя продолжительность поездки на поезде из Cordoba в Madrid составляет 2 h 1 mins. Расстояние Cordoba - Madrid по прямой составляет 297 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Cordoba - Madrid on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Cordoba
Arrival
in Madrid
Time in way Ticket price
train, RENFE OPERADORA
07:56 trm. Cordoba 09:40 trm. Madrid Atocha
in way 1 h 44 mins
1 h 44 mins
~ 2 500 руб
everyday till 27.10.2020
Cамый удобный
train, RENFE OPERADORA
08:56 trm. Cordoba 10:40 trm. Madrid Atocha
in way 1 h 44 mins
1 h 44 mins
~ 2 500 руб
everyday till 01.12.2020
train, RENFE OPERADORA
17:29 trm. Cordoba 19:17 trm. Madrid Atocha
in way 1 h 48 mins
1 h 48 mins
~ 2 500 руб
everyday till 27.10.2020
train, RENFE OPERADORA
18:00 trm. Cordoba 19:45 trm. Madrid Atocha
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 2 500 руб
everyday till 27.10.2020
train, RENFE OPERADORA
18:29 trm. Cordoba 20:17 trm. Madrid Atocha
in way 1 h 48 mins
1 h 48 mins
~ 2 500 руб
everyday till 01.12.2020
train, RENFE OPERADORA
19:00 trm. Cordoba 20:45 trm. Madrid Atocha
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 2 500 руб
everyday till 01.12.2020
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 1 h 44 mins до 1 h 48 mins
1 h 44 mins 1 h 48 mins
Departure
от 07:56 до 19:00
07:56 19:00
Arrival
от 09:40 до 20:45
09:40 20:45
Route Departure
from Cordoba
Arrival
in Madrid
Time in way Ticket price
train, RENFE OPERADORA
07:56 trm. Cordoba 09:40 trm. Madrid Atocha
in way 1 h 44 mins
1 h 44 mins
~ 2 500 руб
everyday till 27.10.2020
Cамый удобный
train, RENFE OPERADORA
08:56 trm. Cordoba 10:40 trm. Madrid Atocha
in way 1 h 44 mins
1 h 44 mins
~ 2 500 руб
everyday till 01.12.2020
train, RENFE OPERADORA
17:29 trm. Cordoba 19:17 trm. Madrid Atocha
in way 1 h 48 mins
1 h 48 mins
~ 2 500 руб
everyday till 27.10.2020
train, RENFE OPERADORA
18:00 trm. Cordoba 19:45 trm. Madrid Atocha
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 2 500 руб
everyday till 27.10.2020
train, RENFE OPERADORA
18:29 trm. Cordoba 20:17 trm. Madrid Atocha
in way 1 h 48 mins
1 h 48 mins
~ 2 500 руб
everyday till 01.12.2020
train, RENFE OPERADORA
19:00 trm. Cordoba 20:45 trm. Madrid Atocha
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 2 500 руб
everyday till 01.12.2020
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 1 h 44 mins до 1 h 48 mins
1 h 44 mins 1 h 48 mins
Departure
от 07:56 до 19:00
07:56 19:00
Arrival
от 09:40 до 20:45
09:40 20:45
Distance Cordoba - Madrid as the crow flies = 297 km (по ж/д = 344 km )