Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport
Search station Search reis
Search routes Qingdao → Beijing / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains and buses Qingdao → Beijing

To order tickets for the train Qingdao - Beijing or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Qingdao Beijing daily runs 24 flight. Bus schedule of Qingdao Beijing is currently the system does not. At the direction of Qingdao - Beijing airlines flying: AIR CHINA, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES, SHANDONG AIRLINES and BEIJING CAPITAL AIRLINES. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 30 mins. The distance Qingdao - Beijing in a straight line is about 552 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Qingdao - Beijing on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Qingdao
Arrival
in Beijing
Time in way Ticket price
Boeing 737, SHANDONG AIRLINES 07:05 a/p Qingdao Liuting 08:40 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 400 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 07:20 a/p Qingdao Liuting 08:55 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 400 руб
everyday till 28.03 except 25 Jan
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 07:55 a/p Qingdao Liuting 09:35 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 2 400 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, SHANDONG AIRLINES 10:40 a/p Qingdao Liuting 12:25 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 2 400 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A321, AIR CHINA 11:05 a/p Qingdao Liuting 12:45 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 2 800 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A330, BEIJING CAPITAL AIRLINES 11:50 a/p Qingdao Liuting 13:35 a/p Daxing
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 2 800 руб
mon, tue, thu, fri, sat till 27 Mar
Airbus A330, BEIJING CAPITAL AIRLINES 12:00 a/p Qingdao Liuting 13:35 a/p Daxing
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 800 руб
from 22 Jan wed, sun till 25 Mar
Airbus A321, AIR CHINA 12:10 a/p Qingdao Liuting 13:50 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 2 400 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Cамый удобный
Airbus A321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
13:10 a/p Qingdao Liuting 14:40 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 400 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 16:25 a/p Qingdao Liuting 17:55 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 400 руб
everyday except tue, thu till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 16:25 a/p Qingdao Liuting 18:00 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 400 руб
tue, thu till 26 Mar
Airbus A321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 17:40 a/p Qingdao Liuting 19:15 a/p Daxing
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 400 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Road Feeder, AIR CHINA 19:00 a/p Qingdao Liuting 08:30, (+1 day) a/p Beijing Capital
in way 13 h 30 mins
13 h 30 mins
~ 2 400 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, SHANDONG AIRLINES 19:30 a/p Qingdao Liuting 21:15 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 2 800 руб
everyday till 28.03 except 24 Jan
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 20:35 a/p Qingdao Liuting 22:10 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 800 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, SHANDONG AIRLINES 21:10 a/p Qingdao Liuting 22:45 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 800 руб
everyday till 27.03 except 24 Jan, 25 Jan
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 2400 руб до 2800 руб
2400 руб 2800 руб
Time in way
от 1 h 30 mins до 13 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins 13 h 30 mins
Departure
от 07:05 до 21:10
07:05 21:10
Arrival
от 08:40 до 08:30
08:40 08:30
Route Departure
from Qingdao
Arrival
in Beijing
Time in way Ticket price
Boeing 737, SHANDONG AIRLINES 07:05 a/p Qingdao Liuting 08:40 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 400 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 07:20 a/p Qingdao Liuting 08:55 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 400 руб
everyday till 28.03 except 25 Jan
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 07:55 a/p Qingdao Liuting 09:35 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 2 400 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, SHANDONG AIRLINES 10:40 a/p Qingdao Liuting 12:25 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 2 400 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A321, AIR CHINA 11:05 a/p Qingdao Liuting 12:45 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 2 800 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A330, BEIJING CAPITAL AIRLINES 11:50 a/p Qingdao Liuting 13:35 a/p Daxing
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 2 800 руб
mon, tue, thu, fri, sat till 27 Mar
Airbus A330, BEIJING CAPITAL AIRLINES 12:00 a/p Qingdao Liuting 13:35 a/p Daxing
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 800 руб
from 22 Jan wed, sun till 25 Mar
Airbus A321, AIR CHINA 12:10 a/p Qingdao Liuting 13:50 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 2 400 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Cамый удобный
Airbus A321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
13:10 a/p Qingdao Liuting 14:40 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 400 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 16:25 a/p Qingdao Liuting 17:55 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 400 руб
everyday except tue, thu till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 16:25 a/p Qingdao Liuting 18:00 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 400 руб
tue, thu till 26 Mar
Airbus A321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 17:40 a/p Qingdao Liuting 19:15 a/p Daxing
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 400 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Road Feeder, AIR CHINA 19:00 a/p Qingdao Liuting 08:30, (+1 day) a/p Beijing Capital
in way 13 h 30 mins
13 h 30 mins
~ 2 400 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, SHANDONG AIRLINES 19:30 a/p Qingdao Liuting 21:15 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 2 800 руб
everyday till 28.03 except 24 Jan
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 20:35 a/p Qingdao Liuting 22:10 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 800 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, SHANDONG AIRLINES 21:10 a/p Qingdao Liuting 22:45 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 800 руб
everyday till 27.03 except 24 Jan, 25 Jan
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 2400 руб до 2800 руб
2400 руб 2800 руб
Time in way
от 1 h 30 mins до 13 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins 13 h 30 mins
Departure
от 07:05 до 21:10
07:05 21:10
Arrival
от 08:40 до 08:30
08:40 08:30
Distance Qingdao - Beijing as the crow flies = 552 km