Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes a/p Geneva → Biarritz / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains and buses a/p Geneva → Biarritz

To order tickets for the train Geneva - Biarritz or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. There are travel options with a change in Париж and Бордо. Station from Geneva Biarritz daily runs 3 flight. Bus schedule station from Geneva Biarritz is currently the system does not. At the direction of Geneva - Biarritz airlines flying: AIR FRANCE and Swiss International Air Lines. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 20 mins. The distance Geneva - Biarritz in a straight line is about 679 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Geneva - Biarritz on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Geneva
Arrival
in Biarritz
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest
CS3, Swiss International Air Lines
08:45 a/p Geneva 10:05 a/p Biarritz
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 4 200 руб
thursday till 24 Oct
Cамый удобный
CS3, Swiss International Air Lines
11:35 a/p Geneva 12:55 a/p Biarritz
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 4 200 руб
sunday till 20 Oct
Embraer 190, AIR FRANCE 13:50 a/p Geneva 15:15 a/p Biarritz
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 4 200 руб
saturday till 26 Oct
plane
U2-1399
plane
AF-7480
06:25 a/p Geneva 10:20 a/p Biarritz
in way 3 h 55 mins
3 h 55 mins
include transfer 1 h 30 mins
~ 6 600 руб
plane
U2-1375
bus
13:30 a/p Geneva 19:50 st. Biarritz
in way 6 h 20 mins
6 h 20 mins
include transfer 2 h 25 mins
~ 4 440 руб
plane
U2-1375
bus
12:20 a/p Geneva 19:50 st. Biarritz
in way 7 h 30 mins
7 h 30 mins
include transfer 3 h 35 mins
~ 4 540 руб
plane
U2-1371
bus
11:00 a/p Geneva 19:50 st. Biarritz
in way 8 h 50 mins
8 h 50 mins
include transfer 5 h
~ 4 640 руб
plane
U2-1371
bus
10:40 a/p Geneva 19:50 st. Biarritz
in way 9 h 10 mins
9 h 10 mins
include transfer 5 h 20 mins
~ 4 540 руб
plane
U2-1371
bus
09:30 a/p Geneva 19:50 st. Biarritz
in way 10 h 20 mins
10 h 20 mins
include transfer 6 h 30 mins
~ 4 640 руб
plane
U2-1371
bus
07:40 a/p Geneva 19:50 st. Biarritz
in way 12 h 10 mins
12 h 10 mins
include transfer 8 h 20 mins
~ 4 540 руб
plane
U2-1371
bus
07:05 a/p Geneva 19:50 st. Biarritz
in way 12 h 45 mins
12 h 45 mins
include transfer 8 h 55 mins
~ 4 440 руб
plane
U2-1475
bus
19:40 a/p Geneva 11:55, (+1 day) st. Biarritz
in way 16 h 15 mins
16 h 15 mins
include transfer 10 h 5 mins
~ 4 470 руб
plane
U2-1475
bus
18:35 a/p Geneva 11:55, (+1 day) st. Biarritz
in way 17 h 20 mins
17 h 20 mins
include transfer 11 h 10 mins
~ 4 470 руб
plane
U2-1473
bus
18:30 a/p Geneva 11:55, (+1 day) st. Biarritz
in way 17 h 25 mins
17 h 25 mins
include transfer 11 h 10 mins
~ 4 370 руб
plane
U2-1473
bus
17:40 a/p Geneva 11:55, (+1 day) st. Biarritz
in way 18 h 15 mins
18 h 15 mins
include transfer 12 h
~ 4 470 руб
plane
U2-1473
bus
16:05 a/p Geneva 11:55, (+1 day) st. Biarritz
in way 19 h 50 mins
19 h 50 mins
include transfer 13 h 35 mins
~ 4 370 руб
plane
U2-1473
bus
15:55 a/p Geneva 11:55, (+1 day) st. Biarritz
in way 20 h
20 h
include transfer 13 h 45 mins
~ 4 470 руб
plane
U2-1473
bus
15:35 a/p Geneva 11:55, (+1 day) st. Biarritz
in way 20 h 20 mins
20 h 20 mins
include transfer 14 h 5 mins
~ 4 470 руб
plane
U2-1473
bus
12:25 a/p Geneva 11:55, (+1 day) st. Biarritz
in way 23 h 30 mins
23 h 30 mins
include transfer 17 h 15 mins
~ 4 470 руб
plane
U2-1477
bus
12:20 a/p Geneva 11:55, (+1 day) st. Biarritz
in way 23 h 35 mins
23 h 35 mins
include transfer 17 h 20 mins
~ 4 370 руб
plane
U2-1373
bus
19:55 a/p Geneva 19:50, (+1 day) st. Biarritz
in way 23 h 55 mins
23 h 55 mins
include transfer 20 h 5 mins
~ 4 540 руб
plane
U2-1375
bus
19:50 a/p Geneva 19:50, (+1 day) st. Biarritz
in way 1 day
1 day
include transfer 20 h 10 mins
~ 4 540 руб
plane
U2-1373
bus
19:45 a/p Geneva 19:50, (+1 day) st. Biarritz
in way 1 day 5 mins
1 day 5 mins
include transfer 20 h 15 mins
~ 4 440 руб
plane
U2-1475
bus
11:45 a/p Geneva 11:55, (+1 day) st. Biarritz
in way 1 day 10 mins
1 day 10 mins
include transfer 18 h
~ 4 470 руб
plane
U2-1375
bus
19:40 a/p Geneva 19:50, (+1 day) st. Biarritz
in way 1 day 10 mins
1 day 10 mins
include transfer 20 h 20 mins
~ 4 540 руб
plane
U2-1375
bus
19:40 a/p Geneva 19:50, (+1 day) st. Biarritz
in way 1 day 10 mins
1 day 10 mins
include transfer 20 h 15 mins
~ 4 640 руб
plane
U2-1375
bus
19:20 a/p Geneva 19:50, (+1 day) st. Biarritz
in way 1 day 30 mins
1 day 30 mins
include transfer 20 h 40 mins
~ 4 640 руб
plane
U2-1373
bus
19:00 a/p Geneva 19:50, (+1 day) st. Biarritz
in way 1 day 50 mins
1 day 50 mins
include transfer 21 h
~ 4 440 руб
plane
U2-1371
bus
17:20 a/p Geneva 19:50, (+1 day) st. Biarritz
in way 1 day 2 h 30 mins
1 day 2 h 30 mins
include transfer 22 h 40 mins
~ 4 640 руб
plane
U2-1371
bus
16:55 a/p Geneva 19:50, (+1 day) st. Biarritz
in way 1 day 2 h 55 mins
1 day 2 h 55 mins
include transfer 23 h 5 mins
~ 4 540 руб
plane
U2-1473
bus
08:45 a/p Geneva 11:55, (+1 day) st. Biarritz
in way 1 day 3 h 10 mins
1 day 3 h 10 mins
include transfer 21 h
~ 4 370 руб
plane
U2-1373
bus
16:00 a/p Geneva 19:50, (+1 day) st. Biarritz
in way 1 day 3 h 50 mins
1 day 3 h 50 mins
include transfer 1 day
~ 4 540 руб
plane
U2-1373
bus
15:55 a/p Geneva 19:50, (+1 day) st. Biarritz
in way 1 day 3 h 55 mins
1 day 3 h 55 mins
include transfer 1 day 5 mins
~ 4 640 руб
plane
U2-1375
bus
14:45 a/p Geneva 19:50, (+1 day) st. Biarritz
in way 1 day 5 h 5 mins
1 day 5 h 5 mins
include transfer 1 day 1 h 10 mins
~ 4 440 руб
Direct 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
1 change 3 h 55 mins
3 h 55 mins
6 h 20 mins
3 h 55 mins
a/p Geneva
| на карте
Paris
| на карте
Biarritz
6 h 20 mins
a/p Geneva
| на карте
Bordeaux
| на карте
Biarritz
16 h 15 mins
a/p Geneva
| на карте
Toulouse
| на карте
Biarritz
через
укажите другой город
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 4200 руб до 6600 руб
4200 руб 6600 руб
Time in way
от 1 h 20 mins до 1 day 5 h 5 mins
1 h 20 mins 1 day 5 h 5 mins
Departure
от 06:25 до 19:55
06:25 19:55
Arrival
от 10:05 до 19:50
10:05 19:50
Route Departure
from Geneva
Arrival
in Biarritz
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest
CS3, Swiss International Air Lines
08:45 a/p Geneva 10:05 a/p Biarritz
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 4 200 руб
thursday till 24 Oct
Cамый удобный
CS3, Swiss International Air Lines
11:35 a/p Geneva 12:55 a/p Biarritz
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 4 200 руб
sunday till 20 Oct
Embraer 190, AIR FRANCE 13:50 a/p Geneva 15:15 a/p Biarritz
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 4 200 руб
saturday till 26 Oct
Distance Geneva - Biarritz as the crow flies = 679 km