Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Beijing → Tangshan

To order tickets for the train Beijing - Tangshan or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Из Beijing в Tangshan курсирует 18 trains. Расписание автобусов из Beijing в Tangshan на данный момент в системе отсутствует. Средняя продолжительность поездки на поезде из Beijing в Tangshan составляет 2 h 24 mins. Расстояние Beijing - Tangshan по прямой составляет 156 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Beijing - Tangshan on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Beijing
Arrival
in Tangshan
Time in way Ticket price
fast train, CR
04:22 Beijing Station 07:42 trm. Tangshan
in way 3 h 20 mins
3 h 20 mins
~ 630 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
07:05 Beijing Station 08:14 st. Tangshan North
in way 1 h 9 mins
1 h 9 mins
~ 450 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
07:13 Beijing Station 08:22 st. Tangshan North
in way 1 h 9 mins
1 h 9 mins
~ 450 руб
everyday
The fastest
fast train, CR
09:15 Beijing Station 10:24 st. Tangshan North
in way 1 h 9 mins
1 h 9 mins
~ 450 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
10:05 trm. Beijing South 11:19 st. Tangshan North
in way 1 h 14 mins
1 h 14 mins
~ 460 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
11:00 Beijing Station 12:36 st. Tangshan North
in way 1 h 36 mins
1 h 36 mins
~ 450 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
13:10 Beijing Station 16:49 trm. Tangshan
in way 3 h 39 mins
3 h 39 mins
~ 630 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
13:51 Beijing Station 15:00 st. Tangshan North
in way 1 h 9 mins
1 h 9 mins
~ 450 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
13:57 Beijing Station 17:10 st. Tangshan North
in way 3 h 13 mins
3 h 13 mins
~ 450 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
14:52 Beijing Station 16:01 st. Tangshan North
in way 1 h 9 mins
1 h 9 mins
~ 450 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
15:33 Beijing Station 16:43 st. Tangshan North
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 450 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
17:47 Beijing Station 18:56 st. Tangshan North
in way 1 h 9 mins
1 h 9 mins
~ 450 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
18:07 Beijing Station 20:56 trm. Tangshan
in way 2 h 49 mins
2 h 49 mins
~ 630 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
18:10 Beijing Station 19:19 st. Tangshan North
in way 1 h 9 mins
1 h 9 mins
~ 450 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
18:20 Beijing Station 19:29 st. Tangshan North
in way 1 h 9 mins
1 h 9 mins
~ 450 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
18:52 Beijing Station 20:01 st. Tangshan North
in way 1 h 9 mins
1 h 9 mins
~ 450 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
20:43 Beijing Station 23:24 st. Tangshan North
in way 2 h 41 mins
2 h 41 mins
~ 450 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
23:00 Beijing Station 02:03, (+1 day) trm. Tangshan
in way 3 h 3 mins
3 h 3 mins
~ 620 руб
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 450 руб до 630 руб
450 руб 630 руб
Time in way
от 1 h 9 mins до 3 h 39 mins
1 h 9 mins 3 h 39 mins
Departure
от 04:22 до 23:00
04:22 23:00
Arrival
от 07:42 до 02:03
07:42 02:03
Route Departure
from Beijing
Arrival
in Tangshan
Time in way Ticket price
fast train, CR
04:22 Beijing Station 07:42 trm. Tangshan
in way 3 h 20 mins
3 h 20 mins
~ 630 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
07:05 Beijing Station 08:14 st. Tangshan North
in way 1 h 9 mins
1 h 9 mins
~ 450 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
07:13 Beijing Station 08:22 st. Tangshan North
in way 1 h 9 mins
1 h 9 mins
~ 450 руб
everyday
The fastest
fast train, CR
09:15 Beijing Station 10:24 st. Tangshan North
in way 1 h 9 mins
1 h 9 mins
~ 450 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
10:05 trm. Beijing South 11:19 st. Tangshan North
in way 1 h 14 mins
1 h 14 mins
~ 460 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
11:00 Beijing Station 12:36 st. Tangshan North
in way 1 h 36 mins
1 h 36 mins
~ 450 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
13:10 Beijing Station 16:49 trm. Tangshan
in way 3 h 39 mins
3 h 39 mins
~ 630 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
13:51 Beijing Station 15:00 st. Tangshan North
in way 1 h 9 mins
1 h 9 mins
~ 450 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
13:57 Beijing Station 17:10 st. Tangshan North
in way 3 h 13 mins
3 h 13 mins
~ 450 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
14:52 Beijing Station 16:01 st. Tangshan North
in way 1 h 9 mins
1 h 9 mins
~ 450 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
15:33 Beijing Station 16:43 st. Tangshan North
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 450 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
17:47 Beijing Station 18:56 st. Tangshan North
in way 1 h 9 mins
1 h 9 mins
~ 450 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
18:07 Beijing Station 20:56 trm. Tangshan
in way 2 h 49 mins
2 h 49 mins
~ 630 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
18:10 Beijing Station 19:19 st. Tangshan North
in way 1 h 9 mins
1 h 9 mins
~ 450 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
18:20 Beijing Station 19:29 st. Tangshan North
in way 1 h 9 mins
1 h 9 mins
~ 450 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
18:52 Beijing Station 20:01 st. Tangshan North
in way 1 h 9 mins
1 h 9 mins
~ 450 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
20:43 Beijing Station 23:24 st. Tangshan North
in way 2 h 41 mins
2 h 41 mins
~ 450 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
23:00 Beijing Station 02:03, (+1 day) trm. Tangshan
in way 3 h 3 mins
3 h 3 mins
~ 620 руб
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 450 руб до 630 руб
450 руб 630 руб
Time in way
от 1 h 9 mins до 3 h 39 mins
1 h 9 mins 3 h 39 mins
Departure
от 04:22 до 23:00
04:22 23:00
Arrival
от 07:42 до 02:03
07:42 02:03
Distance Beijing - Tangshan as the crow flies = 156 km (по ж/д = 223 km )