Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Beijing → st. Qingxian

To order tickets for the train Beijing - Qingxian or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Существуют варианты проезда с пересадкой в Тяньцзинь. Из Beijing до станции Qingxian курсирует 1 train. Расписание автобусов из Beijing до станции Qingxian на данный момент в системе отсутствует. Маршрут поезда проходит через станции Beijing, Beijing Station, Tianjin, Tianjin West, Qingxian, Langfang, Langfang North. Средняя продолжительность поездки на поезде из Beijing до станции Qingxian составляет 3 h 20 mins. Расстояние Beijing - Qingxian по прямой составляет 153 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Beijing - Qingxian on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Beijing
Arrival
in Qingxian
Time in way Ticket price
Cамый удобный
fast train, CR
17:10 Beijing Station 20:30 st. Qingxian
in way 3 h 20 mins
3 h 20 mins
~ 600 руб
everyday
far distance train
D403
far distance train
K190/K187
20:25 trm. Beijing South 00:48, (+1 day) st. Qingxian
in way 4 h 23 mins
4 h 23 mins
include transfer 2 h 13 mins
~ 700 руб
far distance train
D401
far distance train
K190/K187
19:57 trm. Beijing South 00:48, (+1 day) st. Qingxian
in way 4 h 51 mins
4 h 51 mins
include transfer 2 h 41 mins
~ 700 руб
far distance train
T109
far distance train
K190/K187
19:33 Beijing Station 00:48, (+1 day) st. Qingxian
in way 5 h 15 mins
5 h 15 mins
include transfer 2 h 25 mins
~ 700 руб
far distance train
G181
far distance train
K190/K187
19:23 trm. Beijing South 00:48, (+1 day) st. Qingxian
in way 5 h 25 mins
5 h 25 mins
include transfer 3 h 22 mins
~ 710 руб
far distance train
G271
far distance train
K190/K187
18:27 trm. Beijing South 00:48, (+1 day) st. Qingxian
in way 6 h 21 mins
6 h 21 mins
include transfer 4 h 11 mins
~ 700 руб
far distance train
T225/T228
far distance train
K190/K187
18:07 Beijing Station 00:48, (+1 day) st. Qingxian
in way 6 h 41 mins
6 h 41 mins
include transfer 3 h 43 mins
~ 720 руб
far distance train
G159
far distance train
K190/K187
18:05 trm. Beijing South 00:48, (+1 day) st. Qingxian
in way 6 h 43 mins
6 h 43 mins
include transfer 4 h 40 mins
~ 710 руб
plane
JL-9754
far distance train
K190/K187
17:30 a/p Beijing Capital 00:48, (+1 day) st. Qingxian
in way 7 h 18 mins
7 h 18 mins
include transfer 1 h 49 mins
~ 1 600 руб
far distance train
G197
far distance train
K190/K187
17:16 trm. Beijing South 00:48, (+1 day) st. Qingxian
in way 7 h 32 mins
7 h 32 mins
include transfer 5 h 29 mins
~ 710 руб
far distance train
G153
far distance train
K190/K187
17:05 trm. Beijing South 00:48, (+1 day) st. Qingxian
in way 7 h 43 mins
7 h 43 mins
include transfer 5 h 40 mins
~ 710 руб
plane
CA-2005
far distance train
K190/K187
14:00 a/p Beijing Capital 00:48, (+1 day) st. Qingxian
in way 10 h 48 mins
10 h 48 mins
include transfer 6 h 19 mins
~ 1 600 руб
plane
EY-9398
far distance train
K190/K187
11:30 a/p Beijing Capital 00:48, (+1 day) st. Qingxian
in way 13 h 18 mins
13 h 18 mins
include transfer 7 h 49 mins
~ 1 600 руб
plane
JL-9753
far distance train
K190/K187
10:00 a/p Beijing Capital 00:48, (+1 day) st. Qingxian
in way 14 h 48 mins
14 h 48 mins
include transfer 9 h 19 mins
~ 1 600 руб
plane
QR-9500
far distance train
K190/K187
10:00 a/p Beijing Capital 00:48, (+1 day) st. Qingxian
in way 14 h 48 mins
14 h 48 mins
include transfer 9 h 19 mins
~ 1 600 руб
plane
LH-6617
far distance train
K190/K187
10:00 a/p Beijing Capital 00:48, (+1 day) st. Qingxian
in way 14 h 48 mins
14 h 48 mins
include transfer 9 h 19 mins
~ 1 600 руб
plane
CA-2009
far distance train
K190/K187
04:30 a/p Beijing Capital 00:48, (+1 day) st. Qingxian
in way 20 h 18 mins
20 h 18 mins
include transfer 14 h 49 mins
~ 1 600 руб
plane
CA-2007
far distance train
K190/K187
01:00 a/p Beijing Capital 00:48, (+1 day) st. Qingxian
in way 23 h 48 mins
23 h 48 mins
include transfer 19 h 19 mins
~ 1 600 руб
plane
CA-2001
far distance train
K190/K187
20:00 a/p Beijing Capital 00:48, (+2 days) st. Qingxian
in way 1 day 4 h 48 mins
1 day 4 h 48 mins
include transfer 23 h 20 mins
~ 1 600 руб
plane
CA-2003
far distance train
K190/K187
20:00 a/p Beijing Capital 00:48, (+2 days) st. Qingxian
in way 1 day 4 h 48 mins
1 day 4 h 48 mins
include transfer 23 h 18 mins
~ 1 600 руб
plane
QR-9500
far distance train
K190/K187
20:00 a/p Beijing Capital 00:48, (+2 days) st. Qingxian
in way 1 day 4 h 48 mins
1 day 4 h 48 mins
include transfer 23 h 18 mins
~ 1 600 руб
Direct 3 h 20 mins
3 h 20 mins
1 change 4 h 23 mins
4 h 23 mins
7 h 18 mins
через
укажите другой город
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 600 руб до 1600 руб
600 руб 1600 руб
Time in way
от 3 h 20 mins до 1 day 4 h 48 mins
3 h 20 mins 1 day 4 h 48 mins
Departure
от 01:00 до 20:25
01:00 20:25
Arrival
от 20:30 до 00:48
20:30 00:48
Route Departure
from Beijing
Arrival
in Qingxian
Time in way Ticket price
Cамый удобный
fast train, CR
17:10 Beijing Station 20:30 st. Qingxian
in way 3 h 20 mins
3 h 20 mins
~ 600 руб
everyday
Distance Beijing - Qingxian as the crow flies = 153 km (по ж/д = 214 km )