Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport
Search station Search reis
Search routes Beijing → Qingdao / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains and buses Beijing → Qingdao

To order tickets for the train Beijing - Qingdao or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Beijing Qingdao daily runs 22 flight. Bus schedule of Beijing Qingdao is currently the system does not. At the direction of Beijing - Qingdao airlines flying: AIR CHINA, JAPAN AIRLINES, LUFTHANSA GERMAN AIRLINES, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES, QATAR AIRWAYS, SHANDONG AIRLINES and BEIJING CAPITAL AIRLINES. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 25 mins. The distance Beijing - Qingdao in a straight line is about 552 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Beijing - Qingdao on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Beijing
Arrival
in Qingdao
Time in way Ticket price
Boeing 737, SHANDONG AIRLINES 06:45 a/p Beijing Capital 08:15 a/p Qingdao Liuting
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 400 руб
everyday till 28.03 except 25 Jan, 26 Jan
Airbus A321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 07:20 a/p Daxing 08:50 a/p Qingdao Liuting
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 400 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A321, AIR CHINA 08:25 a/p Beijing Capital 10:05 a/p Qingdao Liuting
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 2 400 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A321, AIR CHINA 09:35 a/p Beijing Capital 11:10 a/p Qingdao Liuting
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 400 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, SHANDONG AIRLINES 09:45 a/p Beijing Capital 11:20 a/p Qingdao Liuting
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 400 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
The fastest
Airbus A321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
10:20 a/p Beijing Capital 11:50 a/p Qingdao Liuting
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 400 руб
from 23 Jan tue, thu, sat till 26 Mar
Airbus A321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 10:20 a/p Beijing Capital 11:55 a/p Qingdao Liuting
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 400 руб
mon, wed, fri till 27 Mar
Airbus A321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 10:20 a/p Beijing Capital 12:05 a/p Qingdao Liuting
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 2 400 руб
sunday till 22 Mar
Boeing 737, SHANDONG AIRLINES 13:35 a/p Beijing Capital 15:10 a/p Qingdao Liuting
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 400 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 16:30 a/p Beijing Capital 18:05 a/p Qingdao Liuting
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 400 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 19:25 a/p Beijing Capital 20:55 a/p Qingdao Liuting
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 400 руб
tue, thu, sat, sun till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 19:25 a/p Beijing Capital 21:05 a/p Qingdao Liuting
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 2 400 руб
mon, wed, fri till 27 Mar
Road Feeder, AIR CHINA 20:00 a/p Beijing Capital 11:00, (+1 day) a/p Qingdao Liuting
in way 15 h
15 h
~ 2 400 руб
everyday except fri, sat
Road Feeder, JAPAN AIRLINES 20:00 a/p Beijing Capital 11:00, (+1 day) a/p Qingdao Liuting
in way 15 h
15 h
~ 2 400 руб
everyday except fri, sat
Road Feeder, QATAR AIRWAYS 20:00 a/p Beijing Capital 11:00, (+1 day) a/p Qingdao Liuting
in way 15 h
15 h
~ 2 400 руб
everyday except fri, sat
Road Feeder, LUFTHANSA GERMAN AIRLINES 20:00 a/p Beijing Capital 11:00, (+1 day) a/p Qingdao Liuting
in way 15 h
15 h
~ 2 400 руб
everyday except fri, sat
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 20:15 a/p Beijing Capital 21:50 a/p Qingdao Liuting
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 800 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A330, BEIJING CAPITAL AIRLINES 21:55 a/p Daxing 23:40 a/p Qingdao Liuting
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 2 400 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, SHANDONG AIRLINES 22:20 a/p Beijing Capital 23:55 a/p Qingdao Liuting
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 400 руб
everyday till 28.03 except 24 Jan
Airbus A321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 23:10 a/p Beijing Capital 00:40, (+1 day) a/p Qingdao Liuting
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 400 руб
everyday till 27.03 except 24 Jan
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 2400 руб до 2800 руб
2400 руб 2800 руб
Time in way
от 1 h 30 mins до 15 h
1 h 30 mins 15 h
Departure
от 06:45 до 23:10
06:45 23:10
Arrival
от 08:15 до 11:00
08:15 11:00
Route Departure
from Beijing
Arrival
in Qingdao
Time in way Ticket price
Boeing 737, SHANDONG AIRLINES 06:45 a/p Beijing Capital 08:15 a/p Qingdao Liuting
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 400 руб
everyday till 28.03 except 25 Jan, 26 Jan
Airbus A321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 07:20 a/p Daxing 08:50 a/p Qingdao Liuting
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 400 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A321, AIR CHINA 08:25 a/p Beijing Capital 10:05 a/p Qingdao Liuting
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 2 400 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A321, AIR CHINA 09:35 a/p Beijing Capital 11:10 a/p Qingdao Liuting
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 400 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, SHANDONG AIRLINES 09:45 a/p Beijing Capital 11:20 a/p Qingdao Liuting
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 400 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
The fastest
Airbus A321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
10:20 a/p Beijing Capital 11:50 a/p Qingdao Liuting
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 400 руб
from 23 Jan tue, thu, sat till 26 Mar
Airbus A321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 10:20 a/p Beijing Capital 11:55 a/p Qingdao Liuting
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 400 руб
mon, wed, fri till 27 Mar
Airbus A321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 10:20 a/p Beijing Capital 12:05 a/p Qingdao Liuting
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 2 400 руб
sunday till 22 Mar
Boeing 737, SHANDONG AIRLINES 13:35 a/p Beijing Capital 15:10 a/p Qingdao Liuting
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 400 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 16:30 a/p Beijing Capital 18:05 a/p Qingdao Liuting
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 400 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 19:25 a/p Beijing Capital 20:55 a/p Qingdao Liuting
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 400 руб
tue, thu, sat, sun till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 19:25 a/p Beijing Capital 21:05 a/p Qingdao Liuting
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 2 400 руб
mon, wed, fri till 27 Mar
Road Feeder, AIR CHINA 20:00 a/p Beijing Capital 11:00, (+1 day) a/p Qingdao Liuting
in way 15 h
15 h
~ 2 400 руб
everyday except fri, sat
Road Feeder, JAPAN AIRLINES 20:00 a/p Beijing Capital 11:00, (+1 day) a/p Qingdao Liuting
in way 15 h
15 h
~ 2 400 руб
everyday except fri, sat
Road Feeder, QATAR AIRWAYS 20:00 a/p Beijing Capital 11:00, (+1 day) a/p Qingdao Liuting
in way 15 h
15 h
~ 2 400 руб
everyday except fri, sat
Road Feeder, LUFTHANSA GERMAN AIRLINES 20:00 a/p Beijing Capital 11:00, (+1 day) a/p Qingdao Liuting
in way 15 h
15 h
~ 2 400 руб
everyday except fri, sat
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 20:15 a/p Beijing Capital 21:50 a/p Qingdao Liuting
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 800 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A330, BEIJING CAPITAL AIRLINES 21:55 a/p Daxing 23:40 a/p Qingdao Liuting
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 2 400 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, SHANDONG AIRLINES 22:20 a/p Beijing Capital 23:55 a/p Qingdao Liuting
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 400 руб
everyday till 28.03 except 24 Jan
Airbus A321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 23:10 a/p Beijing Capital 00:40, (+1 day) a/p Qingdao Liuting
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 400 руб
everyday till 27.03 except 24 Jan
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 2400 руб до 2800 руб
2400 руб 2800 руб
Time in way
от 1 h 30 mins до 15 h
1 h 30 mins 15 h
Departure
от 06:45 до 23:10
06:45 23:10
Arrival
от 08:15 до 11:00
08:15 11:00
Distance Beijing - Qingdao as the crow flies = 552 km