Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport
Search station Search reis
Search routes Beijing → Shenyang / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains and buses Beijing → Shenyang

To order tickets for the train Beijing - Shenyang or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Beijing Shenyang daily runs 25 trains and 21 flight. Bus schedule of Beijing Shenyang is currently the system does not. At the direction of Beijing - Shenyang airlines flying: AIR CHINA, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES, JAPAN AIRLINES and LUFTHANSA GERMAN AIRLINES. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 30 mins. The average duration of a trip by train of Beijing Shenyang of 8 h 19 mins. The distance Beijing - Shenyang in a straight line is about 628 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Beijing - Shenyang on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Beijing
Arrival
in Shenyang
Time in way Ticket price
Airbus A321, AIR CHINA 07:55 a/p Beijing Capital 09:35 a/p Shenyang Taoxian
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 2 600 руб
from 29 Jan wed, fri, sun till 25 Mar
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 08:20 a/p Daxing 09:55 a/p Shenyang Taoxian
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 600 руб
mon, tue, thu, sat till 28 Mar
Airbus A330, AIR CHINA 08:50 a/p Beijing Capital 10:25 a/p Shenyang Taoxian
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 3 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Cамый удобный
Airbus A321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
10:50 a/p Beijing Capital 12:20 a/p Shenyang Taoxian
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 12:50 a/p Beijing Capital 14:25 a/p Shenyang Taoxian
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 12:55 a/p Beijing Capital 14:35 a/p Shenyang Taoxian
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 3 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 16:15 a/p Beijing Capital 18:00 a/p Shenyang Taoxian
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 18:25 a/p Beijing Capital 20:00 a/p Shenyang Taoxian
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 700 руб
from 19 Feb everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 18:25 a/p Beijing Capital 19:55 a/p Shenyang Taoxian
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 3 000 руб
everyday till 18 Feb
Airbus A330, AIR CHINA 18:35 a/p Beijing Capital 20:05 a/p Shenyang Taoxian
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 3 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Road Feeder, AIR CHINA 20:00 a/p Beijing Capital 11:00, (+1 day) a/p Shenyang Taoxian
in way 15 h
15 h
~ 2 600 руб
everyday except fri, sat
Road Feeder, JAPAN AIRLINES 20:00 a/p Beijing Capital 11:00, (+1 day) a/p Shenyang Taoxian
in way 15 h
15 h
~ 2 600 руб
everyday except fri, sat
Road Feeder, LUFTHANSA GERMAN AIRLINES 20:00 a/p Beijing Capital 11:00, (+1 day) a/p Shenyang Taoxian
in way 15 h
15 h
~ 2 600 руб
everyday except fri, sat
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 20:00 a/p Beijing Capital 21:35 a/p Shenyang Taoxian
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 3 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A330, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 21:00 a/p Beijing Capital 22:45 a/p Shenyang Taoxian
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 2 600 руб
mon, wed till 25 Mar
Airbus A330, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 21:05 a/p Beijing Capital 22:45 a/p Shenyang Taoxian
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 2 600 руб
friday till 27 Mar
Airbus A330, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 22:10 a/p Beijing Capital 23:55 a/p Shenyang Taoxian
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 2 600 руб
from 28 Jan tue, thu, sat, sun till 26 Mar
fast train, RZD
23:00 Beijing Station 08:47, (+1 day) st. Shenyang
in way 9 h 47 mins
9 h 47 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday
train, RZD
23:00 Beijing Station 08:47, (+1 day) st. Shenyang
in way 9 h 47 mins
9 h 47 mins
~ 1 800 руб
1, 8, 15, 22, 29 Feb,
7, 14, 21, 28 Mar,
4 Apr
Road Feeder, AIR CHINA 23:59 a/p Beijing Capital 13:00, (+1 day) a/p Shenyang Taoxian
in way 13 h 1 mins
13 h 1 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 1800 руб до 3000 руб
1800 руб 3000 руб
Time in way
от 1 h 30 mins до 15 h
1 h 30 mins 15 h
Departure
от 07:55 до 23:59
07:55 23:59
Arrival
от 09:35 до 13:00
09:35 13:00
Route Departure
from Beijing
Arrival
in Shenyang
Time in way Ticket price
Airbus A321, AIR CHINA 07:55 a/p Beijing Capital 09:35 a/p Shenyang Taoxian
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 2 600 руб
from 29 Jan wed, fri, sun till 25 Mar
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 08:20 a/p Daxing 09:55 a/p Shenyang Taoxian
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 600 руб
mon, tue, thu, sat till 28 Mar
Airbus A330, AIR CHINA 08:50 a/p Beijing Capital 10:25 a/p Shenyang Taoxian
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 3 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Cамый удобный
Airbus A321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
10:50 a/p Beijing Capital 12:20 a/p Shenyang Taoxian
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 12:50 a/p Beijing Capital 14:25 a/p Shenyang Taoxian
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 12:55 a/p Beijing Capital 14:35 a/p Shenyang Taoxian
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 3 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 16:15 a/p Beijing Capital 18:00 a/p Shenyang Taoxian
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 18:25 a/p Beijing Capital 19:55 a/p Shenyang Taoxian
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 3 000 руб
everyday till 18 Feb
Airbus A320, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 18:25 a/p Beijing Capital 20:00 a/p Shenyang Taoxian
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 700 руб
from 19 Feb everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A330, AIR CHINA 18:35 a/p Beijing Capital 20:05 a/p Shenyang Taoxian
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 3 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 20:00 a/p Beijing Capital 21:35 a/p Shenyang Taoxian
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 3 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Road Feeder, AIR CHINA 20:00 a/p Beijing Capital 11:00, (+1 day) a/p Shenyang Taoxian
in way 15 h
15 h
~ 2 600 руб
everyday except fri, sat
Road Feeder, JAPAN AIRLINES 20:00 a/p Beijing Capital 11:00, (+1 day) a/p Shenyang Taoxian
in way 15 h
15 h
~ 2 600 руб
everyday except fri, sat
Road Feeder, LUFTHANSA GERMAN AIRLINES 20:00 a/p Beijing Capital 11:00, (+1 day) a/p Shenyang Taoxian
in way 15 h
15 h
~ 2 600 руб
everyday except fri, sat
Airbus A330, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 21:00 a/p Beijing Capital 22:45 a/p Shenyang Taoxian
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 2 600 руб
mon, wed till 25 Mar
Airbus A330, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 21:05 a/p Beijing Capital 22:45 a/p Shenyang Taoxian
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 2 600 руб
friday till 27 Mar
Airbus A330, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 22:10 a/p Beijing Capital 23:55 a/p Shenyang Taoxian
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 2 600 руб
from 28 Jan tue, thu, sat, sun till 26 Mar
Road Feeder, AIR CHINA 23:59 a/p Beijing Capital 13:00, (+1 day) a/p Shenyang Taoxian
in way 13 h 1 mins
13 h 1 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 2600 руб до 3000 руб
2600 руб 3000 руб
Time in way
от 1 h 30 mins до 15 h
1 h 30 mins 15 h
Departure
от 07:55 до 23:59
07:55 23:59
Arrival
от 09:35 до 13:00
09:35 13:00
Route Departure
from Beijing
Arrival
in Shenyang
Time in way Ticket price
fast train, RZD
23:00 Beijing Station 08:47, (+1 day) st. Shenyang
in way 9 h 47 mins
9 h 47 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday
train, RZD
23:00 Beijing Station 08:47, (+1 day) st. Shenyang
in way 9 h 47 mins
9 h 47 mins
~ 1 800 руб
1, 8, 15, 22, 29 Feb,
7, 14, 21, 28 Mar,
4 Apr
Distance Beijing - Shenyang as the crow flies = 628 km (по ж/д = 713 km )