Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport
Search station Search reis
Search routes Beijing → Dalian / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains and buses Beijing → Dalian

To order tickets for the train Beijing - Dalian or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Beijing Dalian daily runs 37 flights. Bus schedule of Beijing Dalian is currently the system does not. At the direction of Beijing - Dalian airlines flying: AIR CHINA, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES, HAINAN AIRLINES, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES and CHINA UNITED AIRLINES. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 20 mins. The distance Beijing - Dalian in a straight line is about 461 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Beijing - Dalian on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Beijing
Arrival
in Dalian
Time in way Ticket price
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 07:00 a/p Beijing Capital 08:20 a/p Dalian Zhoushuizi
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 2 500 руб
from 20 Jan everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 07:20 a/p Beijing Capital 08:55 a/p Dalian Zhoushuizi
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 200 руб
tue, sat till 24.03.2020
Airbus A321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 08:00 a/p Beijing Capital 09:25 a/p Dalian Zhoushuizi
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 200 руб
everyday till 28.03.2020
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 08:15 a/p Beijing Capital 09:40 a/p Dalian Zhoushuizi
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 200 руб
mon, wed, fri, sun till 27.03.2020
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 08:40 a/p Beijing Capital 10:05 a/p Dalian Zhoushuizi
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 200 руб
everyday till 28.03.2020
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 09:45 a/p Beijing Capital 11:15 a/p Dalian Zhoushuizi
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 200 руб
everyday till 28.03.2020
Cамый удобный
32Q, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
10:20 a/p Beijing Capital 11:40 a/p Dalian Zhoushuizi
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 2 200 руб
everyday till 28.03.2020
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 12:00 a/p Beijing Capital 13:20 a/p Dalian Zhoushuizi
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 2 500 руб
from 20 Jan everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 12:55 a/p Beijing Capital 14:30 a/p Dalian Zhoushuizi
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 200 руб
everyday till 28.03.2020
Airbus A321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 15:55 a/p Beijing Capital 17:15 a/p Dalian Zhoushuizi
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 2 200 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 17:10 a/p Beijing Capital 18:45 a/p Dalian Zhoushuizi
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 500 руб
from 20 Jan everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 18:20 a/p Beijing Capital 19:50 a/p Dalian Zhoushuizi
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 200 руб
everyday till 28.03.2020
Airbus A320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 20:50 a/p Beijing Capital 22:20 a/p Dalian Zhoushuizi
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 200 руб
everyday till 28.03.2020
Airbus A320, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 22:15 a/p Beijing Capital 23:40 a/p Dalian Zhoushuizi
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 200 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 22:25 a/p Beijing Capital 23:55 a/p Dalian Zhoushuizi
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 200 руб
everyday till 28.03.2020
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 23:05 a/p Beijing Capital 00:35, (+1 day) a/p Dalian Zhoushuizi
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 200 руб
everyday till 28.03.2020
Airbus A320, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 23:05 a/p Beijing Capital 00:35, (+1 day) a/p Dalian Zhoushuizi
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 200 руб
everyday except tue, sat till 27.03.2020
Boeing 737, HAINAN AIRLINES 23:20 a/p Beijing Capital 00:40, (+1 day) a/p Dalian Zhoushuizi
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 2 200 руб
everyday till 28.03.2020
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 2200 руб до 2500 руб
2200 руб 2500 руб
Time in way
от 1 h 20 mins до 1 h 35 mins
1 h 20 mins 1 h 35 mins
Departure
от 07:00 до 23:20
07:00 23:20
Arrival
от 08:20 до 00:40
08:20 00:40
Route Departure
from Beijing
Arrival
in Dalian
Time in way Ticket price
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 07:00 a/p Beijing Capital 08:20 a/p Dalian Zhoushuizi
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 2 500 руб
from 20 Jan everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 07:20 a/p Beijing Capital 08:55 a/p Dalian Zhoushuizi
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 200 руб
tue, sat till 24.03.2020
Airbus A321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 08:00 a/p Beijing Capital 09:25 a/p Dalian Zhoushuizi
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 200 руб
everyday till 28.03.2020
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 08:15 a/p Beijing Capital 09:40 a/p Dalian Zhoushuizi
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 200 руб
mon, wed, fri, sun till 27.03.2020
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 08:40 a/p Beijing Capital 10:05 a/p Dalian Zhoushuizi
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 200 руб
everyday till 28.03.2020
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 09:45 a/p Beijing Capital 11:15 a/p Dalian Zhoushuizi
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 200 руб
everyday till 28.03.2020
Cамый удобный
32Q, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
10:20 a/p Beijing Capital 11:40 a/p Dalian Zhoushuizi
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 2 200 руб
everyday till 28.03.2020
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 12:00 a/p Beijing Capital 13:20 a/p Dalian Zhoushuizi
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 2 500 руб
from 20 Jan everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 12:55 a/p Beijing Capital 14:30 a/p Dalian Zhoushuizi
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 200 руб
everyday till 28.03.2020
Airbus A321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 15:55 a/p Beijing Capital 17:15 a/p Dalian Zhoushuizi
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 2 200 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 17:10 a/p Beijing Capital 18:45 a/p Dalian Zhoushuizi
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 500 руб
from 20 Jan everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 18:20 a/p Beijing Capital 19:50 a/p Dalian Zhoushuizi
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 200 руб
everyday till 28.03.2020
Airbus A320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 20:50 a/p Beijing Capital 22:20 a/p Dalian Zhoushuizi
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 200 руб
everyday till 28.03.2020
Airbus A320, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 22:15 a/p Beijing Capital 23:40 a/p Dalian Zhoushuizi
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 200 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 22:25 a/p Beijing Capital 23:55 a/p Dalian Zhoushuizi
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 200 руб
everyday till 28.03.2020
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 23:05 a/p Beijing Capital 00:35, (+1 day) a/p Dalian Zhoushuizi
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 200 руб
everyday till 28.03.2020
Airbus A320, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 23:05 a/p Beijing Capital 00:35, (+1 day) a/p Dalian Zhoushuizi
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 200 руб
everyday except tue, sat till 27.03.2020
Boeing 737, HAINAN AIRLINES 23:20 a/p Beijing Capital 00:40, (+1 day) a/p Dalian Zhoushuizi
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 2 200 руб
everyday till 28.03.2020
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 2200 руб до 2500 руб
2200 руб 2500 руб
Time in way
от 1 h 20 mins до 1 h 35 mins
1 h 20 mins 1 h 35 mins
Departure
от 07:00 до 23:20
07:00 23:20
Arrival
от 08:20 до 00:40
08:20 00:40
Distance Beijing - Dalian as the crow flies = 461 km